- Home
- Resultate
- Herren 2022
15.06. -
1. Etappe - 165.0 km
-
1.
Pedersen, Mads
(Trek - Segafredo)
3:49:35
-
2.
Wellens, Tim
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Philipsen, Jasper
(Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Hermans, Quinten
(Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert Materiaux)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Ghys, Robbe
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Rota, Lorenzo
(Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert Materiaux)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Senechal, Florian
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Zingle, Alex
(Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Mertens, Julian
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Dainese, Alberto
(Team DSM)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
16.06. -
2. Etappe - 175.6 km
-
1.
Philipsen, Jasper
(Alpecin-Fenix)
3:48:42
-
2.
Van Poppel, Danny
(BORA - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Pedersen, Mads
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
4.
De Lie, Arnaud
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Weemaes, Sasha
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Dainese, Alberto
(Team DSM)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Jakobsen, Fabio
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Hofstetter, Hugo
(Team Arkea - Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Aniolkowski, Stanislaw
(Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Thijssen, Gerben
(Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert Materiaux)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
17.06. -
3. Etappe - 11.8 km - Zeitfahren
-
1.
Lampaert, Yves
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
0:13:39
-
2.
Pedersen, Mads
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:07
-
3.
Hoole, Daan
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:10
-
4.
Riesebeek, Oscar
(Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 0:12
-
5.
Norman Leth, Lasse
(Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:14
-
6.
Vermeersch, Florian
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:15
-
7.
Gate, Aaron
(Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling)
+ 0:16
-
8.
Kirsch, Alex
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:16
-
9.
Meeus, Jordi
(BORA - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:17
-
10.
Wellens, Tim
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:19
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
18.06. -
4. Etappe - 172.2 km
-
1.
Hermans, Quinten
(Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert Materiaux)
4:19:39
-
2.
Schmid, Mauro
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Wellens, Tim
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:04
-
4.
Rota, Lorenzo
(Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert Materiaux)
+ 0:06
-
5.
De Bondt, Dries
(Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 0:29
-
6.
Campenaerts, Victor
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:29
-
7.
Donovan, Mark
(Team DSM)
+ 2:20
-
8.
Lampaert, Yves
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 2:22
-
9.
Pedersen, Mads
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 2:27
-
10.
Philipsen, Jasper
(Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 2:27
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
19.06. -
5. Etappe - 179.9 km
-
1.
Jakobsen, Fabio
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
3:47:03
-
2.
Philipsen, Jasper
(Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Thijssen, Gerben
(Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert Materiaux)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Bennett, Sam
(BORA - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Walscheid, Maximilian Richard
(Cofidis)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Capiot, Amaury
(Team Arkea - Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Pedersen, Mads
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Dainese, Alberto
(Team DSM)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Weemaes, Sasha
(Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Van Asbroeck, Tom
(Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 0:00
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen
19.06. -
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Schmid, Mauro
(Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
15:58:40
-
2.
Wellens, Tim
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Hermans, Quinten
(Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert Materiaux)
+ 0:12
-
4.
Rota, Lorenzo
(Intermarche - Wanty - Gobert Materiaux)
+ 0:45
-
5.
Campenaerts, Victor
(Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:09
-
6.
De Bondt, Dries
(Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 1:54
-
7.
Pedersen, Mads
(Trek - Segafredo)
+ 2:12
-
8.
Philipsen, Jasper
(Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 2:34
-
9.
Riesebeek, Oscar
(Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 2:37
-
10.
Gate, Aaron
(Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling)
+ 3:03
-
Alle Ergebnisse anzeigen