Herren: Belgien-Rundfahrt (BEL)
Rennen: Belgien-Rundfahrt (BEL)
Kategorie: PRO
Datum: 15.06.-19.06.2022
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Mauro Schmid
(SUI, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
15:58:40
-
2.
Tim Wellens
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Quinten Hermans
(BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 0:12
-
4.
Lorenzo Rota
(ITA, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 0:45
-
5.
Victor Campenaerts
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:09
-
6.
Dries De Bondt
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 1:54
-
7.
Mads Pedersen
(DEN, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 2:12
-
8.
Jasper Philipsen
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 2:34
-
9.
Oscar Riesebeek
(NED, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 2:37
-
10.
Aaron Gate
(NZL, Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling)
+ 3:03
-
11.
Robbe Ghys
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 3:17
-
12.
Kévin Vauquelin
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 3:17
-
13.
Alberto Dainese
(ITA, Team DSM)
+ 3:20
-
14.
Rasmus Tiller
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:21
-
15.
Sep Vanmarcke
(BEL, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 3:24
-
16.
Loïc Vliegen
(BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 3:37
-
17.
Jordy Bouts
(BEL, BEAT Cycling)
+ 3:40
-
18.
Florian Sénéchal
(FRA, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 4:05
-
19.
Mark Donovan
(GBR, Team DSM)
+ 4:18
-
20.
Julian Mertens
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 4:32
-
21.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 4:59
-
22.
Marco Tizza
(ITA, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 7:08
-
23.
Martin Urianstad
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 7:44
-
24.
Ryan Christensen
(NZL, Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling)
+ 8:30
-
25.
Kamiel Bonneu
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 10:28
-
26.
William Blume Levy
(DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 12:59
-
27.
Axel Zingle
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 13:00
-
28.
Jens Schuermans
(BEL, BEAT Cycling)
+ 13:31
-
29.
Guillaume Boivin
(CAN, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 13:35
-
30.
Jenthe Biermans
(BEL, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 13:37
-
31.
Thibau Nys
(BEL, Baloise - Trek Lions )
+ 13:39
-
32.
Jenno Berckmoes
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 13:46
-
33.
Hugo Hofstetter
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 13:59
-
34.
Luis-Joe Lührs
(GER, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 14:14
-
35.
Piet Allegaert
(BEL, Cofidis)
+ 14:38
-
36.
Logan Currie
(NZL, Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling)
+ 14:38
-
37.
Sven Erik Bystrøm
(NOR, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 14:40
-
38.
Lennert Teugels
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 15:39
-
39.
Julien Morice
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 15:50
-
40.
Axel Laurance
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 16:15
-
41.
Florian Vermeersch
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 16:45
-
42.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 17:07
-
43.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Cofidis)
+ 17:44
-
44.
Gianni Marchand
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 18:57
-
45.
Danny Van Poppel
(NED, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 20:11
-
46.
Amaury Capiot
(BEL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 21:05
-
47.
Mathijs Paasschens
(NED, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 21:55
-
48.
Connor Swift
(GBR, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 21:59
-
49.
Alex Kirsch
(LUX, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 23:10
-
50.
Jordi Meeus
(BEL, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 23:20
-
51.
Stan Van Tricht
(BEL, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 23:36
-
52.
Benjamin Declercq
(BEL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 23:51
-
53.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 23:54
-
54.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 24:30
-
55.
Daan Hoole
(NED, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 24:36
-
56.
Taco Van Der Hoorn
(NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 24:44
-
57.
Quentin Jauregui
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 24:52
-
58.
Milan Menten
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 24:54
-
59.
Andreas Goeman
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 24:59
-
60.
Timo De Jong
(NED, VolkerWessels Cycling Team)
+ 25:26
-
61.
Alexander Krieger
(GER, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 25:27
-
62.
Yentl Vandevelde
(BEL, Minerva Cycling)
+ 25:40
-
63.
Jasper Haest
(NED, VolkerWessels Cycling Team)
+ 26:32
-
64.
Edward Planckaert
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 26:59
-
65.
Kenneth Vanbilsen
(BEL, Cofidis)
+ 27:30
-
66.
Luc Wirtgen
(LUX, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 27:42
-
67.
Fabio Jakobsen
(NED, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 27:51
-
68.
Jordi Warlop
(BEL, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 28:14
-
69.
Jonas Abrahamsen
(NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 29:10
-
70.
Max Walscheid
(GER, Cofidis)
+ 29:35
-
71.
Gilles Borra
(BEL, Minerva Cycling)
+ 30:18
-
72.
Arnaud De Lie
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 30:28
-
73.
Erik Nordsæter Resell (NOR, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 30:31
-
74.
Witse Meeussen
(BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal)
+ 30:35
-
75.
Lasse Norman Hansen (DEN, Uno-X Pro Cycling Team)
+ 31:12
-
76.
Wesley Kreder
(NED, Cofidis)
+ 31:55
-
77.
Sam Bennett
(IRL, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 31:58
-
78.
Tobias Lund Andresen
(DEN, Team DSM)
+ 32:29
-
79.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 32:38
-
80.
Ryan Kamp
(NED, Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal)
+ 32:54
-
81.
Jérémy Lecroq
(FRA, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 33:51
-
82.
Thijs Aerts
(BEL, Baloise - Trek Lions )
+ 34:28
-
83.
Ryan Mullen
(IRL, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 34:32
-
84.
Stanislaw Aniolkowski
(POL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 34:34
-
85.
Em?ls Liepins (LAT, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 35:02
-
86.
Boy Van Poppel
(NED, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 35:04
-
87.
Clément Russo
(FRA, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 35:04
-
88.
Gerben Thijssen
(BEL, Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux)
+ 35:07
-
89.
Stijn Siemons
(BEL, Geofco-Doltcini Materiel Velo.com)
+ 35:22
-
90.
Sasha Weemaes
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 35:29
-
91.
Iljo Keisse
(BEL, Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team)
+ 35:29
-
92.
Thibaut Ponsaerts
(BEL, Minerva Cycling)
+ 35:46
-
93.
Stijn Daemen
(NED, BEAT Cycling)
+ 35:46
-
94.
Jorre Debaele
(BEL, Minerva Cycling)
+ 35:50
-
95.
Alexandre Kess
(LUX, Geofco-Doltcini Materiel Velo.com)
+ 35:51
-
96.
Jens Debusschere
(BEL, B&B Hotels - KTM)
+ 35:57
-
97.
Alexis Renard
(FRA, Cofidis)
+ 35:58
-
98.
Ludovic Robeet
(BEL, Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB)
+ 36:08
-
99.
Matthias Brändle
(AUT, Israel - Premier Tech)
+ 36:15
-
100.
Simon Daniels
(BEL, Geofco-Doltcini Materiel Velo.com)
+ 36:21
-
101.
Luke Mudgway
(NZL, Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling)
+ 36:23
-
102.
Lorenzo Masciarelli
(ITA, Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal)
+ 36:28
-
103.
Tom Sexton
(NZL, Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling)
+ 36:41
-
104.
Christophe Noppe
(BEL, Team Arkéa Samsic)
+ 37:14
-
105.
Yoeri Havik
(NED, BEAT Cycling)
+ 37:20
-
106.
Thomas Joseph
(BEL, Minerva Cycling)
+ 37:31
-
107.
Sven Burger
(NED, BEAT Cycling)
+ 37:33
-
108.
Jacob Relaes
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 37:56
-
109.
Eli Iserbyt
(BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal)
+ 38:09
-
110.
Angelo Van Den Bossche
(BEL, Geofco-Doltcini Materiel Velo.com)
+ 38:42
-
111.
Lars Van Der Haar
(NED, Baloise - Trek Lions )
+ 38:51
-
112.
Elias Van Breussegem
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 38:58
-
113.
Marc Brustenga
(ESP, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 39:01
-
114.
Shane Archbold
(NZL, BORA - hansgrohe)
+ 39:26
-
115.
Coen Vermeltfoort
(NED, VolkerWessels Cycling Team)
+ 39:35
-
116.
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
(BEL, Alpecin-Fenix)
+ 39:43
-
117.
Jasper De Buyst
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 39:50
-
118.
Stefano Museeuw
(BEL, Minerva Cycling)
+ 40:06
-
119.
Kobe Vanoverschelde
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 40:08
-
120.
Dietmar Ledegen
(BEL, Baloise - Trek Lions )
+ 40:27
-
121.
Frederik Frison
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 41:05
-
122.
Johan Vincent
(BEL, Geofco-Doltcini Materiel Velo.com)
+ 47:37
-
123.
Daan Van Sintmaartensdijk
(NED, VolkerWessels Cycling Team)
+ 51:39
-
124.
Theo Bonnet
(BEL, Geofco-Doltcini Materiel Velo.com)
+ 53:47
-
125.
Tijmen Eising
(NED, VolkerWessels Cycling Team)
+ 56:23