Herren: Tour of Estonia (EST)
Rennen: Tour of Estonia (EST)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 23.05.-25.05.2019
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Mihkel Räim
(EST, Israel Cycling Academy)
8:31:08
-
2.
Matthias Brändle
(AUT, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:10
-
3.
Rudy Barbier
(FRA, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:12
-
4.
Emil Lindgren
(SWE, Nationalmannschaft Schweden)
+ 0:18
-
5.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, Wibatech Merx)
+ 0:19
-
6.
Peeter Pruus
(EST, Nationalmannschaft Estland)
+ 0:19
-
7.
Charles Planet
(FRA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:20
-
8.
Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:21
-
9.
Adrian Kurek
(POL, Hurom BDC Development)
+ 0:21
-
10.
Clément Carisey
(FRA, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:22
-
11.
Michal Podlaski
(POL, Wibatech Merx)
+ 0:23
-
12.
Hugo Forssell (SWE, Nationalmannschaft Schweden)
+ 0:23
-
13.
Rait Ärm
(EST, Nationalmannschaft Estland)
+ 0:23
-
14.
Marceli Boguslawski
(POL, Wibatech Merx)
+ 0:24
-
15.
Roman Maikin
(RUS, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 0:24
-
16.
Norman Vahtra
(EST, Nationalmannschaft Estland)
+ 0:25
-
17.
Maris Bogdanovics
(LAT, Nationalmannschaft Lettland)
+ 0:26
-
18.
Aleksejs Saramotins
(LAT, Nationalmannschaft Lettland)
+ 0:27
-
19.
Erik Bergström Frisk
(SWE, Nationalmannschaft Schweden)
+ 0:28
-
20.
Benjamin Perry
(CAN, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:29
-
21.
Savva Novikov
(RUS, Nationalmannschaft Russland)
+ 0:29
-
22.
Jacob Eriksson
(SWE, Nationalmannschaft Schweden)
+ 0:30
-
23.
Piotr Konwa
(POL, Wibatech Merx)
+ 0:30
-
24.
Péter Kusztor
(HUN, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:30
-
25.
Venantas Lašinis
(LTU, Nationalmannschaft Litauen)
+ 0:31
-
26.
Joonas Henttala
(FIN, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:33
-
27.
Deins Kanepejs
(LAT, Amore & Vita - Prodir)
+ 0:33
-
28.
Grzegorz Stepniak
(POL, Wibatech Merx)
+ 0:34
-
29.
Lev Gonov (RUS, Nationalmannschaft Russland)
+ 0:34
-
30.
Antti Jussi Juntunen
(FIN, Nationalmannschaft Finnland)
+ 0:35
-
31.
Yauheni Karaliok
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 0:35
-
32.
Vasili Strokau
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 0:35
-
33.
Andreas Hofer
(AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang)
+ 0:36
-
34.
Marcin Budzinski
(POL, Hurom BDC Development)
+ 0:36
-
35.
Viesturs Luksevics
(LAT, Amore & Vita - Prodir)
+ 0:37
-
36.
Sauli Pietikäinen (FIN, Nationalmannschaft Finnland)
+ 0:37
-
37.
Andreas Graf
(AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang)
+ 0:40
-
38.
Steven Kalf
(EST, Nationalmannschaft Estland)
+ 0:40
-
39.
Isac Lundgren
(SWE, Nationalmannschaft Schweden)
+ 0:40
-
40.
Andris Vosekalns
(LAT, Nationalmannschaft Lettland)
+ 0:41
-
41.
Marco Tizza
(ITA, Amore & Vita - Prodir)
+ 0:42
-
42.
Karel Tyrpekl
(CZE, Tufo - Pardus Prostejov)
+ 0:42
-
43.
Eriks Toms Gavars
(LAT, Amore & Vita - Prodir)
+ 0:43
-
44.
Mariusz Gasiorowski
(POL, Hurom BDC Development)
+ 0:45
-
45.
Rojus Adomaitis (LTU, Nationalmannschaft Litauen)
+ 0:46
-
46.
Nikita Bersenev (RUS, Nationalmannschaft Russland)
+ 0:46
-
47.
Christoffer Wall (SWE, Nationalmannschaft Schweden)
+ 0:47
-
48.
Timon Loderer
(GER, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang)
+ 0:49
-
49.
Ukko Iisakki Peltonen
(FIN, Nationalmannschaft Finnland)
+ 0:50
-
50.
Tomáš Bárta
(CZE, Tufo - Pardus Prostejov)
+ 0:52
-
51.
Bartosz Warchol
(POL, Wibatech Merx)
+ 0:53
-
52.
Eduard Vorganov
(RUS, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 0:54
-
53.
Brian Kamstra
(NED, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 1:10
-
54.
Gert Joeäär
(EST, Nationalmannschaft Estland)
+ 1:12
-
55.
Daniel Eichinger
(AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang)
+ 1:35
-
56.
Sam Brand
(GBR, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 1:39
-
57.
Arseny Nikiforov
(RUS, Nationalmannschaft Russland)
+ 1:40
-
58.
Wojciech Sykala
(POL, Wibatech Merx)
+ 1:55
-
59.
Emil Andersson
(SWE, Nationalmannschaft Schweden)
+ 2:04
-
60.
Alo Jakin
(EST, Nationalmannschaft Estland)
+ 2:13
-
61.
Justas Beniušis (LTU, Nationalmannschaft Litauen)
+ 2:15
-
62.
Oskar Nisu
(EST, Nationalmannschaft Estland)
+ 2:15
-
63.
Povilas Šideikis (LTU, Nationalmannschaft Litauen)
+ 2:23
-
64.
Alekss Janis Razinskis (LAT, Nationalmannschaft Lettland)
+ 2:57
-
65.
Evalds Pavlovs (LAT, Nationalmannschaft Lettland)
+ 3:09
-
66.
Wojciech Pszczolarski
(POL, Tufo - Pardus Prostejov)
+ 3:39
-
67.
Hamish Schreurs
(NZL, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 4:50
-
68.
Darijus Dzervus (LTU, Nationalmannschaft Litauen)
+ 7:18
-
69.
Adam Kus
(POL, Hurom BDC Development)
+ 7:27
-
70.
Marek Dolnícek
(CZE, Tufo - Pardus Prostejov)
+ 10:54
-
71.
Jesse Uusiperhe (FIN, Nationalmannschaft Finnland)
+ 12:26