Herren: Vier Tage von Dünkirchen (FRA)
Rennen: 6. Etappe Vier Tage von Dünkirchen (FRA)
Kategorie: 2.HC
Datum: 19.05.2019
Strecke: Roubaix - Dunkerque
Distanz: 187.3 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Mike Teunissen
(NED, Team Jumbo - Visma)
4:21:42
-
2.
Dylan Groenewegen
(NED, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Timothy Dupont
(BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Marc Sarreau
(FRA, Groupama - Fdj)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Enzo Wouters
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Kevyn Ista
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Emiel Vermeulen
(BEL, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Aksel Nõmmela
(EST, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Pierre Barbier
(FRA, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Eduard-Michael Grosu
(ROM, Delko Marseille Provence)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Roy Jans
(BEL, Corendon - Circus)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Senne Leysen
(BEL, Roompot - Charles)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Benjamin Declercq
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Amaury Capiot
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Quentin Jauregui
(FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Jesper Asselman
(NED, Roompot - Charles)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Baptiste Planckaert
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Aime De Gendt
(BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Amund Grøndahl Jansen
(NOR, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Frederik Backaert
(BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Dimitri Claeys
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Cyril Barthe
(FRA, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Team Arkea - Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Jan Willem Van Schip
(NED, Roompot - Charles)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Jonas Rickaert
(BEL, Corendon - Circus)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Romain Combaud
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Bagdonas Gediminas
(LTU, Ag2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
33.
André Greipel
(GER, Team Arkea - Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Dries De Bondt
(BEL, Corendon - Circus)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Julien Trarieux
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence)
+ 0:09
-
36.
Rudy Barbier
(FRA, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:09
-
37.
Julien Antomarchi
(FRA, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole)
+ 0:09
-
38.
Kévin Geniets
(LUX, Groupama - Fdj)
+ 0:13
-
39.
Connor Swift
(GBR, Team Arkea - Samsic)
+ 0:15
-
40.
Remy Mertz
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:15
-
41.
August Jensen
(NOR, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:15
-
42.
Stan Dewulf
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:20
-
43.
Mickael Delage
(FRA, Groupama - Fdj)
+ 0:20
-
44.
Yoann Paillot
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 0:25
-
45.
Piet Allegaert
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:25
-
46.
Kevin Le Cunff
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 0:25
-
47.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:25
-
48.
Anthony Maldonado
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 0:25
-
49.
Jose Daniel Viejo Redondo
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 0:25
-
50.
Dennis Van Winden
(NED, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:25
-
51.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:29
-
52.
Aaron Van Poucke
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:38
-
53.
Wesley Kreder
(NED, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 0:38
-
54.
David Van Der Poel
(NED, Corendon - Circus)
+ 0:42
-
55.
Bram Welten
(NED, Team Arkea - Samsic)
+ 0:57
-
56.
Daniel Hoelgaard
(NOR, Groupama - Fdj)
+ 1:21
-
57.
Kenneth Vanbilsen
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:21
-
58.
Elmar Reinders
(NED, Roompot - Charles)
+ 1:34
-
59.
Samuel Leroux
(FRA, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole)
+ 1:49
-
60.
Pierre Idjouadiene
(FRA, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole)
+ 1:49
-
61.
Ludovic Robeet
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 2:00
-
62.
Tom Dernies
(BEL, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole)
+ 2:00
-
63.
Pim Ligthart
(NED, Total Direct Energie)
+ 2:00
-
64.
Damien Touze
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 2:17
-
65.
Clément Carisey
(FRA, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 2:17
-
66.
Michaël Van Staeyen
(BEL, Roompot - Charles)
+ 2:17
-
67.
Benoit Jarrier
(FRA, Team Arkea - Samsic)
+ 2:17
-
68.
Emils Liepins
(LAT, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 2:17
-
69.
Sjoerd Van Ginneken
(NED, Roompot - Charles)
+ 2:17
-
70.
Julien Duval
(FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:17
-
71.
Alo Jakin
(EST, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 2:17
-
72.
Maarten Wynants
(BEL, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 2:17
-
73.
Simon Sellier
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 2:17
-
74.
Taco Van Der Hoorn
(NED, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 2:17
-
75.
Tony Hurel
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 2:17
-
76.
Aritz Bagues Kalparsoro
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 2:17
-
77.
Arnaud Courteille
(FRA, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
+ 2:17
-
78.
Lasse Norman Hansen (DEN, Corendon - Circus)
+ 2:17
-
79.
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
(BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 2:17
-
80.
Romain Cardis
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 2:17
-
81.
Antoine Duchesne
(CAN, Groupama - Fdj)
+ 2:40
-
82.
Tony Martin
(GER, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 3:37
-
83.
Lionel Taminiaux
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 6:17
-
84.
Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz
(POL, Delko Marseille Provence)
+ 7:57
-
85.
Maarten Van Trijp
(NED, Corendon - Circus)
+ 10:18
-
86.
Pascal Eenkhoorn
(NED, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 10:18
-
DNF.
Corentin Ermenault
(FRA, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
-
DNF.
Urko Berrade Fernandez
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
-
DNF.
Flavien Maurelet
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
-
DNF.
Bruno Armirail
(FRA, Groupama - Fdj)
-
DNF.
Jonas Van Genechten
(BEL, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
-
DNF.
Mihkel Räim
(EST, Israel Cycling Academy)
-
DNF.
Julien Morice
(FRA, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
-
DNF.
Hector Saez Benito
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
-
DNF.
Maxime Cam
(FRA, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
-
DNF.
Edward Planckaert
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
-
DNF.
Damien Gaudin
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
-
DNF.
Benoit Vaugrenard
(FRA, Groupama - Fdj)
-
DNF.
Stijn Vandenbergh
(BEL, Ag2R La Mondiale)
-
DNF.
Clement Venturini
(FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale)
-
DNF.
Frederik Frison
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
-
DNF.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
-
DNS.
Samuel Dumoulin
(FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Mike Teunissen
(NED, Team Jumbo - Visma)
25:37:41
-
2.
Amund Grøndahl Jansen
(NOR, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 0:24
-
3.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:32
-
4.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 0:36
-
5.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:39
-
6.
Aime De Gendt
(BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 0:42
-
7.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Team Arkea - Samsic)
+ 0:45
-
8.
Dimitri Claeys
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:45
-
9.
Julien Antomarchi
(FRA, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole)
+ 0:54
-
10.
Frederik Backaert
(BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 1:02
-
11.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
+ 1:08
-
12.
Baptiste Planckaert
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 1:15
-
13.
Romain Combaud
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence)
+ 1:17
-
14.
Dries De Bondt
(BEL, Corendon - Circus)
+ 1:18
-
15.
Cyril Barthe
(FRA, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 1:23
-
16.
Benjamin Declercq
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 1:23
-
17.
Aksel Nõmmela
(EST, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 1:28
-
18.
Kevin Le Cunff
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 1:46
-
19.
Quentin Jauregui
(FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:47
-
20.
Bagdonas Gediminas
(LTU, Ag2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:47
-
21.
Kévin Geniets
(LUX, Groupama - Fdj)
+ 1:49
-
22.
Stan Dewulf
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:53
-
23.
Yoann Paillot
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 2:07
-
24.
Connor Swift
(GBR, Team Arkea - Samsic)
+ 2:24
-
25.
Piet Allegaert
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 2:36
-
26.
Remy Mertz
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 3:18
-
27.
Jesper Asselman
(NED, Roompot - Charles)
+ 3:33
-
28.
Julien Trarieux
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence)
+ 3:35
-
29.
Aaron Van Poucke
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 3:43
-
30.
Alo Jakin
(EST, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 3:51
-
31.
Benoit Jarrier
(FRA, Team Arkea - Samsic)
+ 4:48
-
32.
Samuel Leroux
(FRA, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole)
+ 5:06
-
33.
Jonas Rickaert
(BEL, Corendon - Circus)
+ 5:14
-
34.
Damien Touze
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 5:50
-
35.
Antoine Duchesne
(CAN, Groupama - Fdj)
+ 6:12
-
36.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 7:00
-
37.
Anthony Maldonado
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 7:29
-
38.
Senne Leysen
(BEL, Roompot - Charles)
+ 8:00
-
39.
André Greipel
(GER, Team Arkea - Samsic)
+ 8:00
-
40.
Amaury Capiot
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 8:52
-
41.
Taco Van Der Hoorn
(NED, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 9:43
-
42.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Total Direct Energie)
+ 9:49
-
43.
Emiel Vermeulen
(BEL, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole)
+ 9:59
-
44.
Marc Sarreau
(FRA, Groupama - Fdj)
+ 10:05
-
45.
Timothy Dupont
(BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 10:34
-
46.
David Van Der Poel
(NED, Corendon - Circus)
+ 10:41
-
47.
Dennis Van Winden
(NED, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 10:51
-
48.
August Jensen
(NOR, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 11:35
-
49.
Elmar Reinders
(NED, Roompot - Charles)
+ 12:09
-
50.
Pierre Idjouadiene
(FRA, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole)
+ 12:15
-
51.
Arnaud Courteille
(FRA, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
+ 12:55
-
52.
Lasse Norman Hansen (DEN, Corendon - Circus)
+ 13:02
-
53.
Julien Duval
(FRA, Ag2R La Mondiale)
+ 13:14
-
54.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 13:33
-
55.
Pim Ligthart
(NED, Total Direct Energie)
+ 14:23
-
56.
Dylan Groenewegen
(NED, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 15:02
-
57.
Pierre Barbier
(FRA, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole)
+ 15:44
-
58.
Kevyn Ista
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 15:56
-
59.
Mickael Delage
(FRA, Groupama - Fdj)
+ 16:16
-
60.
Tony Martin
(GER, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 16:34
-
61.
Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz
(POL, Delko Marseille Provence)
+ 17:41
-
62.
Michaël Van Staeyen
(BEL, Roompot - Charles)
+ 17:55
-
63.
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
(BEL, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 18:01
-
64.
Wesley Kreder
(NED, Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team)
+ 18:03
-
65.
Aritz Bagues Kalparsoro
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 18:55
-
66.
Eduard-Michael Grosu
(ROM, Delko Marseille Provence)
+ 19:01
-
67.
Lionel Taminiaux
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 19:07
-
68.
Sjoerd Van Ginneken
(NED, Roompot - Charles)
+ 19:38
-
69.
Emils Liepins
(LAT, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 20:58
-
70.
Jan Willem Van Schip
(NED, Roompot - Charles)
+ 22:17
-
71.
Ludovic Robeet
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles)
+ 24:28
-
72.
Maarten Wynants
(BEL, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 25:18
-
73.
Tony Hurel
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 25:31
-
74.
Daniel Hoelgaard
(NOR, Groupama - Fdj)
+ 25:49
-
75.
Romain Cardis
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 26:10
-
76.
Pascal Eenkhoorn
(NED, Team Jumbo - Visma)
+ 26:34
-
77.
Rudy Barbier
(FRA, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 28:12
-
78.
Clément Carisey
(FRA, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 28:15
-
79.
Roy Jans
(BEL, Corendon - Circus)
+ 28:32
-
80.
Kenneth Vanbilsen
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 30:08
-
81.
Bram Welten
(NED, Team Arkea - Samsic)
+ 30:26
-
82.
Enzo Wouters
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 31:18
-
83.
Jose Daniel Viejo Redondo
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 33:22
-
84.
Tom Dernies
(BEL, Natura4Ever - Roubaix - Lille Metropole)
+ 34:23
-
85.
Maarten Van Trijp
(NED, Corendon - Circus)
+ 40:28
-
86.
Simon Sellier
(FRA, Total Direct Energie)
+ 41:08