Herren: Giro d'Italia (ITA)
Rennen: 8. Etappe Giro d'Italia (ITA)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 18.05.2019
Strecke: Tortoreto Lido - Pesaro
Distanz: 239.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Caleb Ewan
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
5:43:32
-
2.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Pascal Ackermann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Manuel Belletti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Arnaud Demare
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Marco Canola
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Rüdiger Selig
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
11.
José Rojas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Paul Martens
(GER, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Michael Gogl
(AUT, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Amaro Antunes
(POR, CCC Team)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Davide Formolo
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Primoz Roglic
(SLO, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Richard Carapaz
(ECU, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Sam Oomen
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Alexis Vuillermoz
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Jan Polanc
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, EF Education First)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Esteban Chaves
(COL, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Victor De La Parte
(ESP, CCC Team)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Tao Geoghegan Hart
(GBR, Team Ineos)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Mikel Landa
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Giovanni Carboni
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Team Ineos)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Pavel Sivakov
(RUS, Team Ineos)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Miguel Angel Lopez
(COL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Hugh John Carthy (GBR, EF Education First)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Valentin Madouas
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Mikel Nieve
(ESP, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Nans Peters
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Michael Schwarzmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Ion Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Jay Mc Carthy (AUS, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Ben O'Connor
(AUS, Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Joe Dombrowski
(USA, EF Education First)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Valerio Conti
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier
(ERI, Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Fausto Masnada
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Jan Hirt
(CZE, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Louis Vervaeke
(BEL, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Christopher Juul Jensen
(DEN, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Giulio Ciccone
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
68.
François Bidard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
69.
Florian Senechal
(FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:00
-
70.
Larry Warbasse
(USA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:43
-
71.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:04
-
72.
Guillaume Boivin
(CAN, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 1:04
-
73.
Jos van Emden
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:04
-
74.
Andrea Vendrame
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 1:04
-
75.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 1:04
-
76.
Ryan Gibbons
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 1:04
-
77.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:07
-
78.
Simone Consonni
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:07
-
79.
Edward Dunbar
(IRL, Team Ineos)
+ 1:07
-
80.
Nathan Brown
(USA, EF Education First)
+ 1:47
-
81.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:47
-
82.
Enrico Barbin
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 1:47
-
83.
Luis Mas Bonet
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:47
-
84.
Sebastian Henao
(COL, Team Ineos)
+ 1:47
-
85.
Lukasz Owsian
(POL, CCC Team)
+ 1:47
-
86.
Ramon Sinkeldam
(NED, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 2:09
-
87.
Francisco Ventoso
(ESP, CCC Team)
+ 2:33
-
88.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 2:33
-
89.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 2:33
-
90.
Jasper De Buyst
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:33
-
91.
Jai Hindley
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 2:33
-
92.
Jonnathan Narvaez (ECU, Team Ineos)
+ 2:33
-
93.
Sean Bennett
(USA, EF Education First)
+ 2:33
-
94.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:33
-
95.
Hector Carretero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:33
-
96.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 2:33
-
97.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 2:33
-
98.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, Dimension Data)
+ 2:33
-
99.
Ignatas Konovalovas
(LTU, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 3:09
-
100.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 3:09
-
101.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 3:09
-
102.
Christian Knees
(GER, Team Ineos)
+ 3:09
-
103.
Nicola Conci
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 4:16
-
104.
Krists Neilands
(LAT, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 4:57
-
105.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 4:57
-
106.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 4:57
-
107.
Andrea Garosio
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 4:57
-
108.
Nicola Bagioli
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 4:57
-
109.
Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez
(COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 4:57
-
110.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 4:57
-
111.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 4:57
-
112.
Jasha Sütterlin
(GER, Movistar Team)
+ 4:57
-
113.
Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle
(ESP, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 5:03
-
114.
Pawel Poljanski
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 5:05
-
115.
Mikkel Frølich Honoré
(DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 5:23
-
116.
Christopher Hamilton
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 5:50
-
117.
Lucas Hamilton
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 5:50
-
118.
Conor Dunne
(IRL, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 5:50
-
119.
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 5:50
-
120.
Ruben Plaza
(ESP, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 5:50
-
121.
Antonio Nibali
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 5:50
-
122.
Mirco Maestri
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 6:48
-
123.
Lorenzo Rota
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 6:48
-
124.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 6:48
-
125.
Grega Bole
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 6:48
-
126.
Jonathan Caicedo
(ECU, EF Education First)
+ 6:48
-
127.
Ivan Sosa
(COL, Team Ineos)
+ 6:48
-
128.
Thomas Leezer
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 6:48
-
129.
Koen Bouwman
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 6:48
-
130.
Antwan Tolhoek
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 6:48
-
131.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 6:48
-
132.
Antonio Pedrero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 6:48
-
133.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 7:21
-
134.
Jenthe Biermans
(BEL, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 7:21
-
135.
Luca Covili
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 7:21
-
136.
Awet Andemeskel
(ERI, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 7:21
-
137.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 7:21
-
138.
Manuel Senni
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 7:21
-
139.
Giovanni Lonardi
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 8:10
-
140.
Victor Campenaerts
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 8:10
-
141.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 8:10
-
142.
Paolo Simion
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 8:10
-
143.
Chad Haga
(USA, Team Sunweb)
+ 10:39
-
144.
Guy Niv
(ISR, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 11:06
-
145.
Dmitrii Strakhov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 11:06
-
146.
Will Clarke (AUS, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 11:39
-
147.
Jakub Mareczko
(ITA, CCC Team)
+ 11:39
-
148.
James Knox
(GBR, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 11:53
-
149.
Scott Davies
(GBR, Dimension Data)
+ 11:53
-
150.
Mark Renshaw
(AUS, Dimension Data)
+ 11:53
-
151.
Miles Scotson
(AUS, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 11:53
-
152.
Nico Denz
(GER, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 11:53
-
153.
Matteo Moschetti
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 11:53
-
154.
Markel Irizar
(ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 11:53
-
155.
Sho Hatsuyama
(JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 11:53
-
156.
Damiano Cima
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 11:53
-
157.
Tom Bohli
(SUI, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 11:53
-
158.
Roger Kluge
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 11:53
-
159.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 11:53
-
160.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 11:53
-
161.
Marco Frapporti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 11:53
-
162.
Josef Cerny
(CZE, CCC Team)
+ 11:53
-
163.
Kamil Gradek
(POL, CCC Team)
+ 12:06
-
164.
Umberto Orsini
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 12:51
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Valerio Conti
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
35:13:06
-
2.
José Rojas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:32
-
3.
Giovanni Carboni
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 1:41
-
4.
Nans Peters
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:09
-
5.
Valentin Madouas
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 2:17
-
6.
Amaro Antunes
(POR, CCC Team)
+ 2:45
-
7.
Fausto Masnada
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 3:14
-
8.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 3:25
-
9.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 3:27
-
10.
Sam Oomen
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 4:57
-
11.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 5:23
-
12.
Primoz Roglic
(SLO, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 5:24
-
13.
Davide Formolo
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 5:24
-
14.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 5:34
-
15.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 5:59
-
16.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 6:03
-
17.
Miguel Angel Lopez
(COL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 6:08
-
18.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 6:13
-
19.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 6:16
-
20.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 6:19
-
21.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 6:26
-
22.
Victor De La Parte
(ESP, CCC Team)
+ 6:34
-
23.
Hugh John Carthy (GBR, EF Education First)
+ 6:40
-
24.
Esteban Chaves
(COL, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 6:40
-
25.
Richard Carapaz
(ECU, Movistar Team)
+ 6:45
-
26.
Pavel Sivakov
(RUS, Team Ineos)
+ 6:48
-
27.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 7:00
-
28.
Jan Polanc
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 7:03
-
29.
Mikel Landa
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 7:13
-
30.
Alexis Vuillermoz
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 7:18
-
31.
Mikel Nieve
(ESP, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 7:20
-
32.
Tao Geoghegan Hart
(GBR, Team Ineos)
+ 7:43
-
33.
Joe Dombrowski
(USA, EF Education First)
+ 7:52
-
34.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, EF Education First)
+ 8:15
-
35.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 8:22
-
36.
Ben O'Connor
(AUS, Dimension Data)
+ 8:23
-
37.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 8:38
-
38.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Dimension Data)
+ 9:27
-
39.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 10:08
-
40.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 10:12
-
41.
Larry Warbasse
(USA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 10:22
-
42.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, Team Sunweb)
+ 11:07
-
43.
Jay Mc Carthy (AUS, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 11:30
-
44.
Louis Vervaeke
(BEL, Team Sunweb)
+ 11:31
-
45.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 11:50
-
46.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 12:05
-
47.
Andrea Vendrame
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 12:40
-
48.
Giulio Ciccone
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 13:14
-
49.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 13:47
-
50.
Sebastian Henao
(COL, Team Ineos)
+ 13:58
-
51.
Lucas Hamilton
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 14:55
-
52.
Edward Dunbar
(IRL, Team Ineos)
+ 15:06
-
53.
Ryan Gibbons
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 15:31
-
54.
Ruben Plaza
(ESP, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 15:32
-
55.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 15:54
-
56.
Jai Hindley
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 15:58
-
57.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 16:08
-
58.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 16:27
-
59.
François Bidard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 16:41
-
60.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 16:49
-
61.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 17:02
-
62.
Ion Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 17:25
-
63.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 17:31
-
64.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 17:34
-
65.
Lukasz Owsian
(POL, CCC Team)
+ 18:18
-
66.
Jan Hirt
(CZE, Astana Pro Team)
+ 19:12
-
67.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 19:21
-
68.
Paul Martens
(GER, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 20:00
-
69.
Jonnathan Narvaez (ECU, Team Ineos)
+ 20:44
-
70.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 21:03
-
71.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 21:10
-
72.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 21:49
-
73.
Christopher Hamilton
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 21:57
-
74.
Christopher Juul Jensen
(DEN, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 22:16
-
75.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 22:31
-
76.
Lorenzo Rota
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 23:26
-
77.
Koen Bouwman
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 23:33
-
78.
Florian Senechal
(FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 24:11
-
79.
Ivan Sosa
(COL, Team Ineos)
+ 24:17
-
80.
Antonio Nibali
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 24:40
-
81.
Pawel Poljanski
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 25:44
-
82.
Manuel Belletti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 26:02
-
83.
Manuel Senni
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 26:16
-
84.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 26:25
-
85.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Team Ineos)
+ 26:26
-
86.
Antwan Tolhoek
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 26:26
-
87.
Nicola Conci
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 27:04
-
88.
Andrea Garosio
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 27:10
-
89.
Marco Canola
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 27:12
-
90.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 28:29
-
91.
Antonio Pedrero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 28:45
-
92.
Nicola Bagioli
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 28:50
-
93.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 29:26
-
94.
Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier
(ERI, Dimension Data)
+ 29:40
-
95.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 30:26
-
96.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 30:27
-
97.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 31:01
-
98.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, Dimension Data)
+ 32:49
-
99.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 33:09
-
100.
Jasper De Buyst
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 33:36
-
101.
Nathan Brown
(USA, EF Education First)
+ 33:48
-
102.
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 34:08
-
103.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 34:16
-
104.
Jonathan Caicedo
(ECU, EF Education First)
+ 34:23
-
105.
Luca Covili
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 35:36
-
106.
Christian Knees
(GER, Team Ineos)
+ 35:45
-
107.
Michael Gogl
(AUT, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 36:15
-
108.
Francisco Ventoso
(ESP, CCC Team)
+ 36:16
-
109.
Marco Frapporti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 36:36
-
110.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 37:49
-
111.
Enrico Barbin
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 38:53
-
112.
Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez
(COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 39:32
-
113.
Pascal Ackermann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 39:45
-
114.
Caleb Ewan
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 40:49
-
115.
Arnaud Demare
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 41:07
-
116.
Krists Neilands
(LAT, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 41:39
-
117.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 42:03
-
118.
Guy Niv
(ISR, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 42:28
-
119.
Jos van Emden
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 43:14
-
120.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 43:28
-
121.
Michael Schwarzmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 43:33
-
122.
Rüdiger Selig
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 43:34
-
123.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 44:22
-
124.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 45:03
-
125.
Jenthe Biermans
(BEL, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 46:07
-
126.
Sean Bennett
(USA, EF Education First)
+ 46:33
-
127.
Ignatas Konovalovas
(LTU, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 47:00
-
128.
Chad Haga
(USA, Team Sunweb)
+ 47:43
-
129.
Simone Consonni
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 48:27
-
130.
Grega Bole
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 49:03
-
131.
Mirco Maestri
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 50:55
-
132.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, Dimension Data)
+ 55:30
-
133.
Ramon Sinkeldam
(NED, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 57:28
-
134.
Luis Mas Bonet
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 57:36
-
135.
Victor Campenaerts
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 57:55
-
136.
Guillaume Boivin
(CAN, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 58:10
-
137.
Roger Kluge
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 58:26
-
138.
Josef Cerny
(CZE, CCC Team)
+ 58:45
-
139.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 59:25
-
140.
Umberto Orsini
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 59:39
-
141.
Hector Carretero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:01:14
-
142.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 1:01:34
-
143.
Mikkel Frølich Honoré
(DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 1:02:44
-
144.
Thomas Leezer
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:02:45
-
145.
Jasha Sütterlin
(GER, Movistar Team)
+ 1:03:43
-
146.
Awet Andemeskel
(ERI, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 1:04:41
-
147.
James Knox
(GBR, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 1:05:53
-
148.
Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle
(ESP, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 1:09:29
-
149.
Markel Irizar
(ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:11:24
-
150.
Conor Dunne
(IRL, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 1:13:17
-
151.
Giovanni Lonardi
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 1:14:18
-
152.
Kamil Gradek
(POL, CCC Team)
+ 1:16:47
-
153.
Scott Davies
(GBR, Dimension Data)
+ 1:17:00
-
154.
Dmitrii Strakhov (RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 1:17:04
-
155.
Damiano Cima
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 1:17:06
-
156.
Miles Scotson
(AUS, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 1:17:39
-
157.
Paolo Simion
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 1:18:25
-
158.
Mark Renshaw
(AUS, Dimension Data)
+ 1:19:36
-
159.
Matteo Moschetti
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:19:48
-
160.
Jakub Mareczko
(ITA, CCC Team)
+ 1:22:25
-
161.
Tom Bohli
(SUI, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:26:33
-
162.
Will Clarke (AUS, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:26:38
-
163.
Sho Hatsuyama
(JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 1:26:59
-
164.
Nico Denz
(GER, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:31:27
Punktewertung
-
1.
Pascal Ackermann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
150
-
2.
Arnaud Demare
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
98
-
3.
Caleb Ewan
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
91
-
4.
Richard Carapaz
(ECU, Movistar Team)
50
-
5.
José Rojas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
32
-
6.
Matteo Moschetti
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
32
-
7.
Valerio Conti
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
29
-
8.
Damiano Cima
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
28
-
9.
Primoz Roglic
(SLO, Team Jumbo-Visma)
27
-
10.
Marco Frapporti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
26
-
11.
Fausto Masnada
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
25
-
12.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
25
-
13.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
25
-
14.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Israel Cycling Academy)
24
-
15.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Mitchelton-Scott)
23
-
16.
Miguel Angel Lopez
(COL, Astana Pro Team)
21
-
17.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
20
-
18.
Manuel Belletti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
20
-
19.
Florian Senechal
(FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
19
-
20.
Mirco Maestri
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
18
-
21.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, Dimension Data)
16
-
22.
Davide Formolo
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
15
-
23.
Enrico Barbin
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
12
-
24.
Sho Hatsuyama
(JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
12
-
25.
Valentin Madouas
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
12
-
26.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
12
-
27.
Ryan Gibbons
(RSA, Dimension Data)
12
-
28.
Jakub Mareczko
(ITA, CCC Team)
12
-
29.
Giovanni Carboni
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
10
-
30.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
10
-
31.
Giovanni Lonardi
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
10
-
32.
Paolo Simion
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
10
-
33.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
9
-
34.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Groupama-FDJ)
9
-
35.
Rüdiger Selig
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
9
-
36.
Nans Peters
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
8
-
37.
Sam Oomen
(NED, Team Sunweb)
8
-
38.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, Team Sunweb)
8
-
39.
Louis Vervaeke
(BEL, Team Sunweb)
8
-
40.
Lucas Hamilton
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
8
-
41.
Ruben Plaza
(ESP, Israel Cycling Academy)
8
-
42.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
8
-
43.
Jenthe Biermans
(BEL, Katusha-Alpecin)
8
-
44.
Sean Bennett
(USA, EF Education First)
8
-
45.
Christian Knees
(GER, Team Ineos)
7
-
46.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
6
-
47.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
6
-
48.
Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez
(COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
6
-
49.
Krists Neilands
(LAT, Israel Cycling Academy)
6
-
50.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
5
-
51.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
5
-
52.
Tao Geoghegan Hart
(GBR, Team Ineos)
4
-
53.
Sebastian Henao
(COL, Team Ineos)
4
-
54.
Lukasz Owsian
(POL, CCC Team)
4
-
55.
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
4
-
56.
Michael Schwarzmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
4
-
57.
Ignatas Konovalovas
(LTU, Groupama-FDJ)
4
-
58.
Josef Cerny
(CZE, CCC Team)
4
-
59.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
4
-
60.
Umberto Orsini
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
4
-
61.
Giulio Ciccone
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
3
-
62.
Marco Canola
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
3
-
63.
Antonio Pedrero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
3
-
64.
Sepp Kuss
(USA, Team Jumbo-Visma)
3
-
65.
Jasper De Buyst
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
3
-
66.
Ramon Sinkeldam
(NED, Groupama-FDJ)
3
-
67.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, Movistar Team)
2
-
68.
Jay Mc Carthy (AUS, Bora-Hansgrohe)
2
-
69.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, Israel Cycling Academy)
2
-
70.
François Bidard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
2
-
71.
Paul Martens
(GER, Team Jumbo-Visma)
2
-
72.
Nicola Conci
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
2
-
73.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
2
-
74.
Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle
(ESP, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
2
-
75.
Amaro Antunes
(POR, CCC Team)
1
-
76.
Andrea Vendrame
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
1
-
77.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
1
-
78.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
1
-
79.
Jos van Emden
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
1
-
80.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
1
-
81.
Will Clarke (AUS, Trek-Segafredo)
1
-
82.
Koen Bouwman
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
-10
-
83.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
-14
Bergwertung
-
1.
Giulio Ciccone
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
32
-
2.
Fausto Masnada
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
18
-
3.
Antonio Pedrero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
18
-
4.
Marco Frapporti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
15
-
5.
Valerio Conti
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
8
-
6.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
8
-
7.
François Bidard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
7
-
8.
Giovanni Carboni
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
6
-
9.
Lucas Hamilton
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
6
-
10.
Louis Vervaeke
(BEL, Team Sunweb)
5
-
11.
Damiano Cima
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
5
-
12.
José Rojas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
4
-
13.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
4
-
14.
Primoz Roglic
(SLO, Team Jumbo-Visma)
4
-
15.
Ruben Plaza
(ESP, Israel Cycling Academy)
4
-
16.
Lukasz Owsian
(POL, CCC Team)
3
-
17.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Mitchelton-Scott)
2
-
18.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
2
-
19.
Mirco Maestri
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
2
-
20.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
1
-
21.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
1
-
22.
Jay Mc Carthy (AUS, Bora-Hansgrohe)
1
-
23.
Paul Martens
(GER, Team Jumbo-Visma)
1
-
24.
Koen Bouwman
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
1
-
25.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
1
-
26.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
1
-
27.
Enrico Barbin
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
1