Herren: Türkei-Rundfahrt (TUR)
Rennen: 2. Etappe Türkei-Rundfahrt (TUR)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 17.04.2019
Strecke: Tekirdag - Eceabat
Distanz: 183.3 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Sam Bennett
(IRL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
4:41:48
-
2.
Felix Großschartner
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Jhonatan Restrepo Valencia
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Jan Polanc
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Mauro Finetto
(ITA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Valerio Conti
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Edgar Pinto
(POR, W52-FC Porto)
+ 0:03
-
9.
Sebastian Schönberger
(AUT, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM)
+ 0:04
-
10.
Cyril Barthe
(FRA, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 0:04
-
11.
Merhawi Kudus
(ERI, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:04
-
12.
Christophe Noppe
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:04
-
13.
Diego Antonio Ochoa Camargo
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 0:04
-
14.
Onur Balkan
(TUR, Turkey)
+ 0:04
-
15.
Lukas Pöstlberger
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:04
-
16.
Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle
(ESP, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 0:04
-
17.
Remco Evenepoel
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:09
-
18.
Simone Consonni
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:09
-
19.
Christoph Pfingsten
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:09
-
20.
Ben O'Connor
(AUS, Dimension Data)
+ 0:13
-
21.
Aleksandr Riabushenko
(BLR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:14
-
22.
Eduard-Michael Grosu
(ROM, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:14
-
23.
Etienne van Empel
(NED, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM)
+ 0:16
-
24.
Cristian Camilo Muñoz Lancheros
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:16
-
25.
Harm Vanhoucke
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:16
-
26.
Delio Fernandez Cruz
(ESP, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:16
-
27.
Daniil Fominykh
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:16
-
28.
Yuriy Natarov
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:16
-
29.
Yecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 0:16
-
30.
Lorenzo Fortunato
(ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM)
+ 0:16
-
31.
Kyle Murphy
(USA, Rally UHC Cycling)
+ 0:16
-
32.
Masakazu Ito
(JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 0:16
-
33.
Umberto Marengo
(ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM)
+ 0:16
-
34.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:16
-
35.
Yevgeniy Gidich
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:16
-
36.
Rob Britton (CAN, Rally UHC Cycling)
+ 0:16
-
37.
Ricardo Mestre
(POR, W52-FC Porto)
+ 0:16
-
38.
Hideto Nakane
(JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 0:16
-
39.
Aaron Van Poucke
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:25
-
40.
Ryan Gibbons
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 0:25
-
41.
Mustafa Sayar
(TUR, Turkey)
+ 0:25
-
42.
Maximiliano Richeze
(ARG, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:28
-
43.
Zhandos Bizhigitov
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:32
-
44.
Caleb Ewan
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:34
-
45.
Julen Irizar Laskurain
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 0:34
-
46.
Enrique Sanz Unzue
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 0:41
-
47.
Daniel Lopez Parada
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 0:44
-
48.
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:44
-
49.
Lindsay De Vylder
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:16
-
50.
Luca Pacioni
(ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM)
+ 0:44
-
51.
Ramunas Navardauskas
(LTU, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:44
-
52.
Rémy Rochas
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:44
-
53.
Urko Berrade Fernandez
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 0:44
-
54.
Oscar Cabedo Carda
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 0:44
-
55.
Omar Alberto Mendoza Cardona
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 0:44
-
56.
Artyom Zakharov
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:53
-
57.
Giovanni Lonardi
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 0:57
-
58.
Javier Moreno Bazan
(ESP, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:59
-
59.
Hayato Yoshida
(JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 0:59
-
60.
Dmitriy Gruzdev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:59
-
61.
Ahmet Orken
(TUR, Turkey)
+ 1:04
-
62.
Nuno Matos
(POR, Burgos-BH)
+ 1:04
-
63.
Davide Martinelli
(ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 1:15
-
64.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 1:29
-
65.
Kenny De Ketele
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 1:34
-
66.
Jordan Arley Parra Arias
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 1:34
-
67.
Robbe Ghys
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 1:34
-
68.
Roger Kluge
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:36
-
69.
Samuel Caldeira
(POR, W52-FC Porto)
+ 1:38
-
70.
Scott Davies
(GBR, Dimension Data)
+ 1:46
-
71.
Stefan De Bod
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 1:46
-
72.
Luis Carlos Chia Bermudez
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 1:50
-
73.
Nelson Soto Martinez
(COL, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 1:50
-
74.
Jaume Sureda Morey
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 0:16
-
75.
Imerio Cima
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 2:03
-
76.
Simone Bevilacqua
(ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM)
+ 2:20
-
77.
Juan Sebastian Molano
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 2:20
-
78.
Alvaro Hodeg
(COL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 2:55
-
79.
Shane Archbold
(NZL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 2:57
-
80.
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 3:01
-
81.
Hiroki Nishimura
(JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 3:01
-
82.
Jose Daniel Viejo Redondo
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 3:01
-
83.
Mark Renshaw
(AUS, Dimension Data)
+ 3:05
-
84.
Sebastian Mora Vedri
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 3:36
-
85.
Gustavo Cesar Veloso
(ESP, W52-FC Porto)
+ 3:36
-
86.
Alvaro Robredo Crespo
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 3:36
-
87.
Rafael Reis
(POR, W52-FC Porto)
+ 0:16
-
88.
Raul Alarcon Garcia
(ESP, W52-FC Porto)
+ 0:16
-
89.
Michael Schwarzmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 3:39
-
90.
Erik Baska
(SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 3:39
-
91.
Thimo Willems
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 3:39
-
92.
Xavier Cañellas Sanchez
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 3:39
-
93.
Mauricio Moreira
(URU, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 3:39
-
94.
Matteo Malucelli
(ITA, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 3:39
-
95.
Lucas De Rossi
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 3:39
-
96.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Dimension Data)
+ 3:39
-
97.
Halil Dogan
(TUR, Turkey)
+ 3:39
-
98.
Enzo Wouters
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 3:39
-
99.
Victor Langellotti
(MON, Burgos-BH)
+ 3:43
-
100.
Moreno De Pauw
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 3:43
-
101.
Ahmet Akdilek (TUR, Turkey)
+ 3:43
-
102.
Ander Barrenetxea Uriarte
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 3:43
-
103.
Jasper De Buyst
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 3:43
-
104.
Fabio Jakobsen
(NED, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 3:43
-
105.
José Ferreira
(POR, W52-FC Porto)
+ 3:49
-
106.
Rasmus Iversen
(DEN, Lotto Soudal)
+ 4:00
-
107.
Matthew Gibson
(GBR, Burgos-BH)
+ 4:04
-
108.
Muhammed Atalay (TUR, Turkey)
+ 5:35
-
109.
Tyler Magner
(USA, Rally UHC Cycling)
+ 5:37
-
110.
Bryan Steve Gomez Peñaloza (COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 5:37
-
111.
John Murphy
(USA, Rally UHC Cycling)
+ 5:37
-
112.
Jaco Venter
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 5:37
-
113.
Pier Andre Cote (CAN, Rally UHC Cycling)
+ 5:37
-
114.
Evan Huffman
(USA, Rally UHC Cycling)
+ 5:37
-
115.
Emerson Oronte
(USA, Rally UHC Cycling)
+ 6:11
-
116.
Liam Bertazzo
(ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM)
+ 6:17
-
117.
Feritcan Samli
(TUR, Turkey)
+ 7:37
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Sam Bennett
(IRL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
8:14:02
-
2.
Felix Großschartner
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:14
-
3.
Jhonatan Restrepo Valencia
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 0:16
-
4.
Jan Polanc
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:20
-
5.
Valerio Conti
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:20
-
6.
Mauro Finetto
(ITA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:20
-
7.
Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:20
-
8.
Edgar Pinto
(POR, W52-FC Porto)
+ 0:23
-
9.
Christophe Noppe
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:24
-
10.
Cyril Barthe
(FRA, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 0:24
-
11.
Merhawi Kudus
(ERI, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:24
-
12.
Sebastian Schönberger
(AUT, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM)
+ 0:24
-
13.
Onur Balkan
(TUR, Turkey)
+ 0:24
-
14.
Diego Antonio Ochoa Camargo
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 0:24
-
15.
Lukas Pöstlberger
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:24
-
16.
Simone Consonni
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:29
-
17.
Remco Evenepoel
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:29
-
18.
Christoph Pfingsten
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:29
-
19.
Ben O'Connor
(AUS, Dimension Data)
+ 0:33
-
20.
Lorenzo Fortunato
(ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM)
+ 0:33
-
21.
Eduard-Michael Grosu
(ROM, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:34
-
22.
Aleksandr Riabushenko
(BLR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:34
-
23.
Ricardo Mestre
(POR, W52-FC Porto)
+ 0:34
-
24.
Lindsay De Vylder
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:35
-
25.
Yevgeniy Gidich
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:36
-
26.
Hideto Nakane
(JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 0:36
-
27.
Yuriy Natarov
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:36
-
28.
Daniil Fominykh
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:36
-
29.
Delio Fernandez Cruz
(ESP, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:36
-
30.
Jaume Sureda Morey
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 0:36
-
31.
Umberto Marengo
(ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM)
+ 0:36
-
32.
Etienne van Empel
(NED, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM)
+ 0:36
-
33.
Yecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 0:36
-
34.
Cristian Camilo Muñoz Lancheros
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:36
-
35.
Harm Vanhoucke
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:36
-
36.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:36
-
37.
Rob Britton (CAN, Rally UHC Cycling)
+ 0:36
-
38.
Kyle Murphy
(USA, Rally UHC Cycling)
+ 0:36
-
39.
Masakazu Ito
(JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 0:36
-
40.
Rafael Reis
(POR, W52-FC Porto)
+ 0:36
-
41.
Raul Alarcon Garcia
(ESP, W52-FC Porto)
+ 0:36
-
42.
Aaron Van Poucke
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:45
-
43.
Ryan Gibbons
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 0:45
-
44.
Mustafa Sayar
(TUR, Turkey)
+ 0:45
-
45.
Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle
(ESP, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 0:45
-
46.
Maximiliano Richeze
(ARG, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:48
-
47.
Caleb Ewan
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:50
-
48.
Zhandos Bizhigitov
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:52
-
49.
Julen Irizar Laskurain
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 0:54
-
50.
Enrique Sanz Unzue
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 1:01
-
51.
Luca Pacioni
(ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM)
+ 1:04
-
52.
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 1:04
-
53.
Daniel Lopez Parada
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 1:04
-
54.
Ramunas Navardauskas
(LTU, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 1:04
-
55.
Rémy Rochas
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 1:04
-
56.
Urko Berrade Fernandez
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 1:04
-
57.
Omar Alberto Mendoza Cardona
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 1:04
-
58.
Oscar Cabedo Carda
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 1:04
-
59.
Artyom Zakharov
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:13
-
60.
Giovanni Lonardi
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 1:17
-
61.
Javier Moreno Bazan
(ESP, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 1:19
-
62.
Dmitriy Gruzdev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:19
-
63.
Hayato Yoshida
(JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 1:19
-
64.
Ahmet Orken
(TUR, Turkey)
+ 1:24
-
65.
Nuno Matos
(POR, Burgos-BH)
+ 1:24
-
66.
Davide Martinelli
(ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 1:35
-
67.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 1:49
-
68.
Jordan Arley Parra Arias
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 1:54
-
69.
Kenny De Ketele
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 1:54
-
70.
Robbe Ghys
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 1:54
-
71.
Roger Kluge
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:56
-
72.
Samuel Caldeira
(POR, W52-FC Porto)
+ 1:58
-
73.
Stefan De Bod
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 2:06
-
74.
Scott Davies
(GBR, Dimension Data)
+ 2:06
-
75.
Nelson Soto Martinez
(COL, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 2:10
-
76.
Luis Carlos Chia Bermudez
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 2:10
-
77.
Imerio Cima
(ITA, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 2:23
-
78.
Juan Sebastian Molano
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 2:40
-
79.
Simone Bevilacqua
(ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM)
+ 2:40
-
80.
Alvaro Hodeg
(COL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 3:15
-
81.
Shane Archbold
(NZL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 3:17
-
82.
Jose Daniel Viejo Redondo
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 3:21
-
83.
Hiroki Nishimura
(JPN, Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizane)
+ 3:21
-
84.
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 3:21
-
85.
Mark Renshaw
(AUS, Dimension Data)
+ 3:25
-
86.
Alvaro Robredo Crespo
(ESP, Burgos-BH)
+ 3:54
-
87.
Thimo Willems
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 3:56
-
88.
Gustavo Cesar Veloso
(ESP, W52-FC Porto)
+ 3:56
-
89.
Sebastian Mora Vedri
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 3:56
-
90.
Fabio Jakobsen
(NED, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 3:57
-
91.
Matteo Malucelli
(ITA, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 3:59
-
92.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Dimension Data)
+ 3:59
-
93.
Xavier Cañellas Sanchez
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 3:59
-
94.
Halil Dogan
(TUR, Turkey)
+ 3:59
-
95.
Michael Schwarzmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 3:59
-
96.
Lucas De Rossi
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 3:59
-
97.
Mauricio Moreira
(URU, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 3:59
-
98.
Moreno De Pauw
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 4:03
-
99.
Victor Langellotti
(MON, Burgos-BH)
+ 4:03
-
100.
Ahmet Akdilek (TUR, Turkey)
+ 4:03
-
101.
Ander Barrenetxea Uriarte
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country-Murias)
+ 4:03
-
102.
José Ferreira
(POR, W52-FC Porto)
+ 4:09
-
103.
Enzo Wouters
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 4:14
-
104.
Rasmus Iversen
(DEN, Lotto Soudal)
+ 4:20
-
105.
Matthew Gibson
(GBR, Burgos-BH)
+ 4:24
-
106.
Erik Baska
(SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 4:37
-
107.
Muhammed Atalay (TUR, Turkey)
+ 5:55
-
108.
Bryan Steve Gomez Peñaloza (COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 5:57
-
109.
John Murphy
(USA, Rally UHC Cycling)
+ 5:57
-
110.
Pier Andre Cote (CAN, Rally UHC Cycling)
+ 5:57
-
111.
Tyler Magner
(USA, Rally UHC Cycling)
+ 5:57
-
112.
Emerson Oronte
(USA, Rally UHC Cycling)
+ 6:31
-
113.
Liam Bertazzo
(ITA, Neri Sottoli–Selle Italia–KTM)
+ 6:36
-
114.
Jasper De Buyst
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 6:44
-
115.
Jaco Venter
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 7:13
-
116.
Feritcan Samli
(TUR, Turkey)
+ 8:16
-
117.
Evan Huffman
(USA, Rally UHC Cycling)
+ 9:16