Herren: Volta ao Alentejo (POR)
Rennen: Volta ao Alentejo (POR)
Kategorie: 2.2
Datum: 20.03.-24.03.2019
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
João Rodrigues
(POR, W52 - FC Porto)
19:13:43
-
2.
Luís Mendonça
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 0:03
-
3.
Raúl Alarcón Garcia
(ESP, W52 - FC Porto)
+ 0:04
-
4.
Tobias Svendsen Foss (NOR, Uno-X Norwegian Development Team)
+ 0:15
-
5.
Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia
(COL, Equipo Euskadi)
+ 0:21
-
6.
Txomin Juaristi Arrieta
(ESP, Equipo Euskadi)
+ 0:26
-
7.
Alejandro Marque Porto
(ESP, Sporting - Tavira)
+ 0:26
-
8.
Mario Gonzalez Salas
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 0:28
-
9.
Alexander Vdovin
(RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 0:51
-
10.
Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio
(ESP, Aviludo - Louletano)
+ 0:58
-
11.
Rafael Reis
(POR, W52 - FC Porto)
+ 1:10
-
12.
Luís Gomes
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 1:21
-
13.
Savva Novikov
(RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 1:34
-
14.
Damian Lüscher
(SUI, Swiss Racing Academy)
+ 1:37
-
15.
Gian Friesecke
(SUI, Swiss Racing Academy)
+ 1:46
-
16.
Cyril Barthe
(FRA, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 1:52
-
17.
Rafael Silva
(POR, Efapel)
+ 1:57
-
18.
Jesus Del Pino Corrochano
(ESP, Vito - Feirense - PNB)
+ 2:01
-
19.
João Benta
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 2:04
-
20.
Luís Fernandes
(POR, Aviludo - Louletano)
+ 2:18
-
21.
Cameron Beard
(USA, Team Differdange - GeBa)
+ 2:22
-
22.
Rinaldo Nocentini
(ITA, Sporting - Tavira)
+ 2:27
-
23.
Josu Zabala Lopez
(ESP, UD Oliveirense - InOutBuild)
+ 2:51
-
24.
Gabriel Cullaigh
(GBR, Team Wiggins LeCol)
+ 2:58
-
25.
Rhys Britton
(GBR, Nationalmannschaft Großbritannien)
+ 3:07
-
26.
Fred Wright
(GBR, Nationalmannschaft Großbritannien)
+ 3:12
-
27.
Micael Isidoro
(POR, BAI Sicasal Petro De Luanda)
+ 3:17
-
28.
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
(URU, Efapel)
+ 3:21
-
29.
Henrique Casimiro
(POR, Efapel)
+ 3:24
-
30.
Ivan Centrone
(LUX, Team Differdange - GeBa)
+ 3:40
-
31.
Daniel Tulett
(GBR, Team Wiggins LeCol)
+ 4:09
-
32.
Gonçalo Leaça (POR, LA Aluminios - LA Sport)
+ 4:13
-
33.
Hector Saez Benito
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 4:26
-
34.
Gaspar Gonçalves
(POR, Miranda - Mortagua)
+ 4:43
-
35.
Samuel Jenner
(AUS, Team Wiggins LeCol)
+ 4:52
-
36.
Mark Donovan
(GBR, Team Wiggins LeCol)
+ 5:08
-
37.
Daniel Freitas
(POR, Miranda - Mortagua)
+ 5:17
-
38.
Ibai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza
(ESP, Equipo Euskadi)
+ 5:44
-
39.
Torjus Sleen
(NOR, Uno-X Norwegian Development Team)
+ 6:59
-
40.
Corentin Navarro
(FRA, Team Wiggins LeCol)
+ 7:19
-
41.
Aleksandr Barsov
(RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 7:20
-
42.
Aleksandr Grigorev
(RUS, Sporting - Tavira)
+ 7:28
-
43.
Sean Flynn
(GBR, Nationalmannschaft Großbritannien)
+ 7:28
-
44.
Samuel Caldeira
(POR, W52 - FC Porto)
+ 7:51
-
45.
Daniel Mestre
(POR, W52 - FC Porto)
+ 7:55
-
46.
Enrique Sanz Unzue
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 8:46
-
47.
Björn Thurau
(GER, Vito - Feirense - PNB)
+ 9:17
-
48.
James Fouche
(NZL, Team Wiggins LeCol)
+ 9:37
-
49.
Marcos Jurado Rodriguez
(ESP, Efapel)
+ 9:37
-
50.
Filipe Cardoso
(POR, Vito - Feirense - PNB)
+ 9:57
-
51.
Juan Ignacio Perez Martin
(POR, Aviludo - Louletano)
+ 10:03
-
52.
Tiago Da Silva
(LUX, Team Differdange - GeBa)
+ 10:34
-
53.
Sérgio Paulinho
(POR, Efapel)
+ 10:42
-
54.
David Ribeiro
(POR, LA Aluminios - LA Sport)
+ 10:49
-
55.
David De La Fuente Rasilla
(ESP, Aviludo - Louletano)
+ 11:07
-
56.
Fábio Costa
(POR, UD Oliveirense - InOutBuild)
+ 11:44
-
57.
Pedro Miguel Lopes (POR, UD Oliveirense - InOutBuild)
+ 11:54
-
58.
Peio Goikoetxea Goiogana
(ESP, Equipo Euskadi)
+ 12:04
-
59.
Tiago Machado
(POR, Sporting - Tavira)
+ 13:01
-
60.
César Martingil
(POR, Sporting - Tavira)
+ 13:11
-
61.
Alexandr Smirnov
(RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 14:29
-
62.
Afonso Silva
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 14:43
-
63.
Ivo Pinheiro
(POR, Miranda - Mortagua)
+ 15:57
-
64.
Nicola Toffali
(ITA, Sporting - Tavira)
+ 16:14
-
65.
Antonio Dario
(ANG, BAI Sicasal Petro De Luanda)
+ 16:34
-
66.
Edgar Pinto
(POR, W52 - FC Porto)
+ 17:00
-
67.
Hugo Sancho
(POR, Miranda - Mortagua)
+ 17:05
-
68.
Ricardo Mestre
(POR, W52 - FC Porto)
+ 17:35
-
69.
Nikolay Mihaylov
(BUL, Efapel)
+ 17:52
-
70.
Pedro Paulinho
(POR, Efapel)
+ 18:22
-
71.
Wout Van Elzakker
(NED, Team Differdange - GeBa)
+ 18:23
-
72.
José Sousa
(POR, UD Oliveirense - InOutBuild)
+ 18:46
-
73.
Kirill Sveshnikov
(RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 18:59
-
74.
Daniel Silva
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 19:22
-
75.
Bruno Araújo
(ANG, BAI Sicasal Petro De Luanda)
+ 19:37
-
76.
Jokin Aranburu Arruti
(ESP, Equipo Euskadi)
+ 20:34
-
77.
Idar Andersen
(NOR, Uno-X Norwegian Development Team)
+ 20:44
-
78.
Jim Brown
(GBR, Nationalmannschaft Großbritannien)
+ 20:59
-
79.
Iver Skaarseth
(NOR, Uno-X Norwegian Development Team)
+ 21:00
-
80.
Antonio Jesus Soto Guirao
(ESP, Equipo Euskadi)
+ 21:38
-
81.
Alvaro Trueba Diego
(ESP, Sporting - Tavira)
+ 21:54
-
82.
Louis Deguide
(BEL, Team Differdange - GeBa)
+ 22:00
-
83.
António Barbio
(POR, LA Aluminios - LA Sport)
+ 22:07
-
84.
Lukas Rüegg
(SUI, Swiss Racing Academy)
+ 22:10
-
85.
João Barbosa
(POR, Vito - Feirense - PNB)
+ 23:10
-
86.
Oscar Pelegri Ferrandis
(ESP, Vito - Feirense - PNB)
+ 23:21
-
87.
João Matias
(POR, Vito - Feirense - PNB)
+ 24:16
-
88.
Michael O'Loughlin (IRL, Team Wiggins LeCol)
+ 24:36
-
89.
Fabian Paumann
(SUI, Swiss Racing Academy)
+ 24:46
-
90.
Emanuel Duarte
(POR, LA Aluminios - LA Sport)
+ 24:51
-
91.
Leonel Coutinho
(POR, Aviludo - Louletano)
+ 24:55
-
92.
Ethan Vernon
(GBR, Nationalmannschaft Großbritannien)
+ 25:27
-
93.
José Cruz
(ANG, BAI Sicasal Petro De Luanda)
+ 25:37
-
94.
Yves Lütolf
(SUI, Swiss Racing Academy)
+ 26:07
-
95.
Raphaël Kockelmann
(LUX, Team Differdange - GeBa)
+ 26:39
-
96.
João Salgado
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 26:44
-
97.
Cyrille Thièry
(SUI, Swiss Racing Academy)
+ 26:57
-
98.
António Ferreira
(POR, Vito - Feirense - PNB)
+ 27:02
-
99.
Venceslau Fernandes
(POR, UD Oliveirense - InOutBuild)
+ 27:34
-
100.
Fábio Oliveira
(POR, LA Aluminios - LA Sport)
+ 27:46
-
101.
Arseny Nikiforov
(RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 28:27
-
102.
Oscar Hernandez Martinez
(ESP, Aviludo - Louletano)
+ 29:18
-
103.
Jesús Nanclares (POR, Miranda - Mortagua)
+ 29:37
-
104.
Francisco Garcia Rus
(ESP, Aviludo - Louletano)
+ 31:43
-
105.
André Ramalho
(POR, LA Aluminios - LA Sport)
+ 31:47
-
106.
William Tidball
(GBR, Nationalmannschaft Großbritannien)
+ 32:52
-
107.
Pedro Pinto
(POR, Miranda - Mortagua)
+ 35:47
-
108.
Sindre Kulset
(NOR, Uno-X Norwegian Development Team)
+ 39:38
-
109.
Guillaume Almeida
(POR, BAI Sicasal Petro De Luanda)
+ 41:02
-
110.
Julen Irizar Laskurain
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 41:17
-
111.
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 48:40
-
112.
Marvin Scheulen
(POR, LA Aluminios - LA Sport)
+ 55:20
-
113.
Timothy Rugg
(USA, BAI Sicasal Petro De Luanda)
+ 55:51