Herren: Volta ao Alentejo (POR)
Rennen: 5. Etappe Volta ao Alentejo (POR)
Kategorie: 2.2
Datum: 23.03.2019
Strecke: Castelo de Vide - Castelo de Vide
Distanz: 8.4 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
João Rodrigues
(POR, W52 - FC Porto)
12:45
-
2.
Luís Mendonça
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 0:03
-
3.
Raúl Alarcón Garcia
(ESP, W52 - FC Porto)
+ 0:03
-
4.
Tobias Svendsen Foss (NOR, Uno-X Norwegian Development Team)
+ 0:14
-
5.
Rafael Reis
(POR, W52 - FC Porto)
+ 0:17
-
6.
Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio
(ESP, Aviludo - Louletano)
+ 0:19
-
7.
Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia
(COL, Equipo Euskadi)
+ 0:21
-
8.
Ricardo Mestre
(POR, W52 - FC Porto)
+ 0:22
-
9.
Gian Friesecke
(SUI, Swiss Racing Academy)
+ 0:25
-
10.
Antonio Jesus Soto Guirao
(ESP, Equipo Euskadi)
+ 0:25
-
11.
Txomin Juaristi Arrieta
(ESP, Equipo Euskadi)
+ 0:26
-
12.
Alejandro Marque Porto
(ESP, Sporting - Tavira)
+ 0:26
-
13.
Mario Gonzalez Salas
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 0:27
-
14.
Mark Donovan
(GBR, Team Wiggins LeCol)
+ 0:27
-
15.
Alexander Vdovin
(RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 0:35
-
16.
Nikolay Mihaylov
(BUL, Efapel)
+ 0:37
-
17.
Hector Saez Benito
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 0:38
-
18.
Damian Lüscher
(SUI, Swiss Racing Academy)
+ 0:39
-
19.
Samuel Caldeira
(POR, W52 - FC Porto)
+ 0:40
-
20.
James Fouche
(NZL, Team Wiggins LeCol)
+ 0:40
-
21.
Aleksandr Grigorev
(RUS, Sporting - Tavira)
+ 0:41
-
22.
Marcos Jurado Rodriguez
(ESP, Efapel)
+ 0:41
-
23.
Edgar Pinto
(POR, W52 - FC Porto)
+ 0:43
-
24.
Arseny Nikiforov
(RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 0:45
-
25.
Cameron Beard
(USA, Team Differdange - GeBa)
+ 0:45
-
26.
Henrique Casimiro
(POR, Efapel)
+ 0:47
-
27.
Fred Wright
(GBR, Nationalmannschaft Großbritannien)
+ 0:47
-
28.
Savva Novikov
(RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 0:48
-
29.
Luís Gomes
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 0:48
-
30.
Daniel Mestre
(POR, W52 - FC Porto)
+ 0:50
-
31.
Alvaro Trueba Diego
(ESP, Sporting - Tavira)
+ 0:51
-
32.
Torjus Sleen
(NOR, Uno-X Norwegian Development Team)
+ 0:53
-
33.
Fábio Costa
(POR, UD Oliveirense - InOutBuild)
+ 0:55
-
34.
Idar Andersen
(NOR, Uno-X Norwegian Development Team)
+ 0:55
-
35.
Rafael Silva
(POR, Efapel)
+ 0:56
-
36.
Rinaldo Nocentini
(ITA, Sporting - Tavira)
+ 0:57
-
37.
William Tidball
(GBR, Nationalmannschaft Großbritannien)
+ 0:58
-
38.
Lukas Rüegg
(SUI, Swiss Racing Academy)
+ 1:00
-
39.
Gabriel Cullaigh
(GBR, Team Wiggins LeCol)
+ 1:01
-
40.
Kirill Sveshnikov
(RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 1:04
-
41.
Oscar Hernandez Martinez
(ESP, Aviludo - Louletano)
+ 1:05
-
42.
Jesus Del Pino Corrochano
(ESP, Vito - Feirense - PNB)
+ 1:05
-
43.
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 1:05
-
44.
Samuel Jenner
(AUS, Team Wiggins LeCol)
+ 1:08
-
45.
Sérgio Paulinho
(POR, Efapel)
+ 1:08
-
46.
Pedro Miguel Lopes (POR, UD Oliveirense - InOutBuild)
+ 1:09
-
47.
João Benta
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 1:09
-
48.
Rhys Britton
(GBR, Nationalmannschaft Großbritannien)
+ 1:09
-
49.
Josu Zabala Lopez
(ESP, UD Oliveirense - InOutBuild)
+ 1:09
-
50.
Luís Fernandes
(POR, Aviludo - Louletano)
+ 1:09
-
51.
Ivan Centrone
(LUX, Team Differdange - GeBa)
+ 1:11
-
52.
Peio Goikoetxea Goiogana
(ESP, Equipo Euskadi)
+ 1:12
-
53.
Ethan Vernon
(GBR, Nationalmannschaft Großbritannien)
+ 1:12
-
54.
Francisco Garcia Rus
(ESP, Aviludo - Louletano)
+ 1:13
-
55.
Cyril Barthe
(FRA, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 1:13
-
56.
David De La Fuente Rasilla
(ESP, Aviludo - Louletano)
+ 1:15
-
57.
Ibai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza
(ESP, Equipo Euskadi)
+ 1:19
-
58.
Tiago Machado
(POR, Sporting - Tavira)
+ 1:20
-
59.
Micael Isidoro
(POR, BAI Sicasal Petro De Luanda)
+ 1:22
-
60.
Ivo Pinheiro
(POR, Miranda - Mortagua)
+ 1:22
-
61.
Cyrille Thièry
(SUI, Swiss Racing Academy)
+ 1:23
-
62.
Gaspar Gonçalves
(POR, Miranda - Mortagua)
+ 1:24
-
63.
Pedro Paulinho
(POR, Efapel)
+ 1:24
-
64.
Jesús Nanclares (POR, Miranda - Mortagua)
+ 1:25
-
65.
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
(URU, Efapel)
+ 1:26
-
66.
Wout Van Elzakker
(NED, Team Differdange - GeBa)
+ 1:28
-
67.
Pedro Pinto
(POR, Miranda - Mortagua)
+ 1:29
-
68.
Raphaël Kockelmann
(LUX, Team Differdange - GeBa)
+ 1:30
-
69.
Jokin Aranburu Arruti
(ESP, Equipo Euskadi)
+ 1:30
-
70.
Michael O'Loughlin (IRL, Team Wiggins LeCol)
+ 1:30
-
71.
Gonçalo Leaça (POR, LA Aluminios - LA Sport)
+ 1:31
-
72.
Björn Thurau
(GER, Vito - Feirense - PNB)
+ 1:35
-
73.
André Ramalho
(POR, LA Aluminios - LA Sport)
+ 1:36
-
74.
Iver Skaarseth
(NOR, Uno-X Norwegian Development Team)
+ 1:36
-
75.
António Barbio
(POR, LA Aluminios - LA Sport)
+ 1:37
-
76.
João Matias
(POR, Vito - Feirense - PNB)
+ 1:37
-
77.
João Barbosa
(POR, Vito - Feirense - PNB)
+ 1:38
-
78.
Fabian Paumann
(SUI, Swiss Racing Academy)
+ 1:41
-
79.
José Sousa
(POR, UD Oliveirense - InOutBuild)
+ 1:42
-
80.
Alexandr Smirnov
(RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 1:43
-
81.
Oscar Pelegri Ferrandis
(ESP, Vito - Feirense - PNB)
+ 1:44
-
82.
Afonso Silva
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 1:44
-
83.
Yves Lütolf
(SUI, Swiss Racing Academy)
+ 1:44
-
84.
Daniel Silva
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 1:45
-
85.
Corentin Navarro
(FRA, Team Wiggins LeCol)
+ 1:45
-
86.
Emanuel Duarte
(POR, LA Aluminios - LA Sport)
+ 1:47
-
87.
Guillaume Almeida
(POR, BAI Sicasal Petro De Luanda)
+ 1:47
-
88.
Daniel Tulett
(GBR, Team Wiggins LeCol)
+ 1:47
-
89.
Sindre Kulset
(NOR, Uno-X Norwegian Development Team)
+ 1:49
-
90.
Hugo Sancho
(POR, Miranda - Mortagua)
+ 1:50
-
91.
Julen Irizar Laskurain
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 1:51
-
92.
Antonio Dario
(ANG, BAI Sicasal Petro De Luanda)
+ 1:52
-
93.
Jim Brown
(GBR, Nationalmannschaft Großbritannien)
+ 1:55
-
94.
Filipe Cardoso
(POR, Vito - Feirense - PNB)
+ 1:55
-
95.
Juan Ignacio Perez Martin
(POR, Aviludo - Louletano)
+ 1:56
-
96.
Venceslau Fernandes
(POR, UD Oliveirense - InOutBuild)
+ 1:56
-
97.
Daniel Freitas
(POR, Miranda - Mortagua)
+ 1:58
-
98.
João Salgado
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 1:59
-
99.
Cristian Mota
(POR, Miranda - Mortagua)
+ 2:01
-
100.
António Ferreira
(POR, Vito - Feirense - PNB)
+ 2:03
-
101.
Fábio Oliveira
(POR, LA Aluminios - LA Sport)
+ 2:04
-
102.
Enrique Sanz Unzue
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 2:06
-
103.
César Martingil
(POR, Sporting - Tavira)
+ 2:07
-
104.
David Ribeiro
(POR, LA Aluminios - LA Sport)
+ 2:07
-
105.
Sean Flynn
(GBR, Nationalmannschaft Großbritannien)
+ 2:08
-
106.
Nicola Toffali
(ITA, Sporting - Tavira)
+ 2:09
-
107.
Leonel Coutinho
(POR, Aviludo - Louletano)
+ 2:12
-
108.
Marvin Scheulen
(POR, LA Aluminios - LA Sport)
+ 2:12
-
109.
Aleksandr Barsov
(RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 2:13
-
110.
Bruno Araújo
(ANG, BAI Sicasal Petro De Luanda)
+ 2:17
-
111.
Louis Deguide
(BEL, Team Differdange - GeBa)
+ 2:20
-
112.
Tiago Da Silva
(LUX, Team Differdange - GeBa)
+ 2:21
-
113.
José Cruz
(ANG, BAI Sicasal Petro De Luanda)
+ 2:36
-
114.
Joseph Nally
(GBR, Nationalmannschaft Großbritannien)
+ 2:39
-
115.
Timothy Rugg
(USA, BAI Sicasal Petro De Luanda)
+ 2:43
-
116.
Toni Franz
(GER, Team Differdange - GeBa)
+ 3:18
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
João Rodrigues
(POR, W52 - FC Porto)
15:44:09
-
2.
Luís Mendonça
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 0:03
-
3.
Raúl Alarcón Garcia
(ESP, W52 - FC Porto)
+ 0:04
-
4.
Tobias Svendsen Foss (NOR, Uno-X Norwegian Development Team)
+ 0:15
-
5.
Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia
(COL, Equipo Euskadi)
+ 0:21
-
6.
Txomin Juaristi Arrieta
(ESP, Equipo Euskadi)
+ 0:26
-
7.
Alejandro Marque Porto
(ESP, Sporting - Tavira)
+ 0:26
-
8.
Mario Gonzalez Salas
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 0:28
-
9.
Alexander Vdovin
(RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 0:35
-
10.
Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio
(ESP, Aviludo - Louletano)
+ 0:58
-
11.
Rafael Reis
(POR, W52 - FC Porto)
+ 1:10
-
12.
Luís Gomes
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 1:21
-
13.
Savva Novikov
(RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 1:34
-
14.
Rinaldo Nocentini
(ITA, Sporting - Tavira)
+ 1:36
-
15.
Damian Lüscher
(SUI, Swiss Racing Academy)
+ 1:37
-
16.
Jesus Del Pino Corrochano
(ESP, Vito - Feirense - PNB)
+ 1:45
-
17.
Gian Friesecke
(SUI, Swiss Racing Academy)
+ 1:46
-
18.
João Benta
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 1:48
-
19.
Cyril Barthe
(FRA, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 1:52
-
20.
Luís Fernandes
(POR, Aviludo - Louletano)
+ 1:55
-
21.
Rafael Silva
(POR, Efapel)
+ 1:57
-
22.
Cameron Beard
(USA, Team Differdange - GeBa)
+ 2:08
-
23.
Josu Zabala Lopez
(ESP, UD Oliveirense - InOutBuild)
+ 2:21
-
24.
Henrique Casimiro
(POR, Efapel)
+ 2:41
-
25.
Samuel Jenner
(AUS, Team Wiggins LeCol)
+ 2:50
-
26.
Gabriel Cullaigh
(GBR, Team Wiggins LeCol)
+ 2:59
-
27.
Micael Isidoro
(POR, BAI Sicasal Petro De Luanda)
+ 3:01
-
28.
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
(URU, Efapel)
+ 3:05
-
29.
Rhys Britton
(GBR, Nationalmannschaft Großbritannien)
+ 3:07
-
30.
Fred Wright
(GBR, Nationalmannschaft Großbritannien)
+ 3:12
-
31.
Ivan Centrone
(LUX, Team Differdange - GeBa)
+ 3:24
-
32.
Hector Saez Benito
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 3:33
-
33.
Daniel Tulett
(GBR, Team Wiggins LeCol)
+ 3:42
-
34.
Gonçalo Leaça (POR, LA Aluminios - LA Sport)
+ 3:43
-
35.
Aleksandr Grigorev
(RUS, Sporting - Tavira)
+ 4:04
-
36.
Gaspar Gonçalves
(POR, Miranda - Mortagua)
+ 4:13
-
37.
Mark Donovan
(GBR, Team Wiggins LeCol)
+ 4:15
-
38.
Torjus Sleen
(NOR, Uno-X Norwegian Development Team)
+ 4:27
-
39.
Ibai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza
(ESP, Equipo Euskadi)
+ 4:51
-
40.
Daniel Freitas
(POR, Miranda - Mortagua)
+ 4:54
-
41.
Sean Flynn
(GBR, Nationalmannschaft Großbritannien)
+ 6:00
-
42.
Samuel Caldeira
(POR, W52 - FC Porto)
+ 6:09
-
43.
Corentin Navarro
(FRA, Team Wiggins LeCol)
+ 6:49
-
44.
Aleksandr Barsov
(RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 6:50
-
45.
Björn Thurau
(GER, Vito - Feirense - PNB)
+ 6:58
-
46.
Daniel Mestre
(POR, W52 - FC Porto)
+ 7:02
-
47.
Marcos Jurado Rodriguez
(ESP, Efapel)
+ 7:18
-
48.
Filipe Cardoso
(POR, Vito - Feirense - PNB)
+ 8:15
-
49.
Enrique Sanz Unzue
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 8:47
-
50.
James Fouche
(NZL, Team Wiggins LeCol)
+ 9:07
-
51.
Peio Goikoetxea Goiogana
(ESP, Equipo Euskadi)
+ 9:27
-
52.
Sérgio Paulinho
(POR, Efapel)
+ 9:49
-
53.
Juan Ignacio Perez Martin
(POR, Aviludo - Louletano)
+ 10:03
-
54.
Tiago Da Silva
(LUX, Team Differdange - GeBa)
+ 10:04
-
55.
David De La Fuente Rasilla
(ESP, Aviludo - Louletano)
+ 10:10
-
56.
David Ribeiro
(POR, LA Aluminios - LA Sport)
+ 10:38
-
57.
Fábio Costa
(POR, UD Oliveirense - InOutBuild)
+ 11:33
-
58.
Pedro Miguel Lopes (POR, UD Oliveirense - InOutBuild)
+ 11:38
-
59.
Nikolay Mihaylov
(BUL, Efapel)
+ 11:48
-
60.
Wout Van Elzakker
(NED, Team Differdange - GeBa)
+ 12:21
-
61.
Tiago Machado
(POR, Sporting - Tavira)
+ 12:34
-
62.
César Martingil
(POR, Sporting - Tavira)
+ 13:11
-
63.
Bruno Araújo
(ANG, BAI Sicasal Petro De Luanda)
+ 13:35
-
64.
Antonio Dario
(ANG, BAI Sicasal Petro De Luanda)
+ 13:57
-
65.
Afonso Silva
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 14:00
-
66.
Ivo Pinheiro
(POR, Miranda - Mortagua)
+ 14:28
-
67.
Alexandr Smirnov
(RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 14:29
-
68.
Iver Skaarseth
(NOR, Uno-X Norwegian Development Team)
+ 14:51
-
69.
Ricardo Mestre
(POR, W52 - FC Porto)
+ 15:16
-
70.
Edgar Pinto
(POR, W52 - FC Porto)
+ 15:18
-
71.
Nicola Toffali
(ITA, Sporting - Tavira)
+ 15:21
-
72.
Idar Andersen
(NOR, Uno-X Norwegian Development Team)
+ 15:56
-
73.
Pedro Paulinho
(POR, Efapel)
+ 16:15
-
74.
Hugo Sancho
(POR, Miranda - Mortagua)
+ 16:35
-
75.
João Barbosa
(POR, Vito - Feirense - PNB)
+ 16:47
-
76.
Alvaro Trueba Diego
(ESP, Sporting - Tavira)
+ 17:22
-
77.
Kirill Sveshnikov
(RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 17:38
-
78.
Jokin Aranburu Arruti
(ESP, Equipo Euskadi)
+ 17:57
-
79.
José Sousa
(POR, UD Oliveirense - InOutBuild)
+ 18:16
-
80.
Daniel Silva
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 18:25
-
81.
Jim Brown
(GBR, Nationalmannschaft Großbritannien)
+ 19:30
-
82.
António Ferreira
(POR, Vito - Feirense - PNB)
+ 20:39
-
83.
Venceslau Fernandes
(POR, UD Oliveirense - InOutBuild)
+ 21:11
-
84.
António Barbio
(POR, LA Aluminios - LA Sport)
+ 21:14
-
85.
Louis Deguide
(BEL, Team Differdange - GeBa)
+ 21:30
-
86.
Antonio Jesus Soto Guirao
(ESP, Equipo Euskadi)
+ 21:38
-
87.
Lukas Rüegg
(SUI, Swiss Racing Academy)
+ 21:40
-
88.
Michael O'Loughlin (IRL, Team Wiggins LeCol)
+ 21:42
-
89.
Arseny Nikiforov
(RUS, Lokosphinx)
+ 22:23
-
90.
Oscar Pelegri Ferrandis
(ESP, Vito - Feirense - PNB)
+ 23:05
-
91.
Jesús Nanclares (POR, Miranda - Mortagua)
+ 23:14
-
92.
Ethan Vernon
(GBR, Nationalmannschaft Großbritannien)
+ 23:59
-
93.
Cyrille Thièry
(SUI, Swiss Racing Academy)
+ 24:01
-
94.
Fabian Paumann
(SUI, Swiss Racing Academy)
+ 24:16
-
95.
João Matias
(POR, Vito - Feirense - PNB)
+ 24:16
-
96.
Emanuel Duarte
(POR, LA Aluminios - LA Sport)
+ 24:21
-
97.
Leonel Coutinho
(POR, Aviludo - Louletano)
+ 24:55
-
98.
José Cruz
(ANG, BAI Sicasal Petro De Luanda)
+ 25:07
-
99.
Cristian Mota
(POR, Miranda - Mortagua)
+ 25:19
-
100.
Yves Lütolf
(SUI, Swiss Racing Academy)
+ 25:37
-
101.
Fábio Oliveira
(POR, LA Aluminios - LA Sport)
+ 25:46
-
102.
Raphaël Kockelmann
(LUX, Team Differdange - GeBa)
+ 26:09
-
103.
João Salgado
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 26:17
-
104.
Oscar Hernandez Martinez
(ESP, Aviludo - Louletano)
+ 28:48
-
105.
Pedro Pinto
(POR, Miranda - Mortagua)
+ 29:22
-
106.
Toni Franz
(GER, Team Differdange - GeBa)
+ 30:04
-
107.
William Tidball
(GBR, Nationalmannschaft Großbritannien)
+ 30:22
-
108.
Francisco Garcia Rus
(ESP, Aviludo - Louletano)
+ 31:18
-
109.
André Ramalho
(POR, LA Aluminios - LA Sport)
+ 31:31
-
110.
Sindre Kulset
(NOR, Uno-X Norwegian Development Team)
+ 33:49
-
111.
Guillaume Almeida
(POR, BAI Sicasal Petro De Luanda)
+ 34:43
-
112.
Julen Irizar Laskurain
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 34:58
-
113.
Joseph Nally
(GBR, Nationalmannschaft Großbritannien)
+ 39:49
-
114.
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 44:52
-
115.
Timothy Rugg
(USA, BAI Sicasal Petro De Luanda)
+ 48:02
-
116.
Marvin Scheulen
(POR, LA Aluminios - LA Sport)
+ 48:57