Herren: UAE Tour (UAE)
Rennen: 3. Etappe UAE Tour (UAE)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 26.02.2019
Strecke: Al Ain - Jebel Hafeet
Distanz: 179.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
4:44:50
-
2.
Primoz Roglic
(SLO, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 0:00
-
3.
David Gaudu
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:04
-
5.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:12
-
6.
Davide Formolo
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:33
-
7.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:33
-
8.
James Knox
(GBR, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:35
-
9.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:35
-
10.
Jan Hirt
(CZE, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:35
-
11.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:35
-
12.
Victor De La Parte
(ESP, CCC Team)
+ 0:35
-
13.
Tom Dumoulin
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:44
-
14.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:53
-
15.
Remco Evenepoel
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:56
-
16.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Team Sky)
+ 0:56
-
17.
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:56
-
18.
Geoffrey Bouchard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:04
-
19.
Maximilian Schachmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 1:04
-
20.
Rui Costa
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:04
-
21.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 1:04
-
22.
Gianni Moscon
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 1:09
-
23.
Tejay Van Garderen
(USA, EF Education First)
+ 1:17
-
24.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, Team Sky)
+ 1:17
-
25.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 1:17
-
26.
Laurens De Plus
(BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:17
-
27.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 1:17
-
28.
Pavel Sivakov
(RUS, Team Sky)
+ 1:33
-
29.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Dimension Data)
+ 1:40
-
30.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:40
-
31.
Aurélien Paret Peintre
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:40
-
32.
Ruben Fernandez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:40
-
33.
Tsgabu Grmay
(ETH, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 2:12
-
34.
Niklas Eg
(DEN, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 2:18
-
35.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 2:18
-
36.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 2:21
-
37.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:21
-
38.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, CCC Team)
+ 2:23
-
39.
Quentin Jauregui
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:48
-
40.
Ildar Arslanov
(RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo)
+ 2:49
-
41.
Sander Armee
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:49
-
42.
Benoit Cosnefroy
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:49
-
43.
Larry Warbasse
(USA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:49
-
44.
Artem Nych
(RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo)
+ 2:49
-
45.
Bjorg Lambrecht
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 3:13
-
46.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 3:36
-
47.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 3:36
-
48.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, CCC Team)
+ 3:45
-
49.
Callum Scotson
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 4:16
-
50.
Daniil Fominykh
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 5:10
-
51.
Omar Fraile
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 5:10
-
52.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 5:10
-
53.
Patrick Bevin
(NZL, CCC Team)
+ 5:10
-
54.
Lukasz Owsian
(POL, CCC Team)
+ 5:10
-
55.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 6:04
-
56.
Chad Haga
(USA, Team Sunweb)
+ 7:01
-
57.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 7:53
-
58.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 7:53
-
59.
Peter Kennaugh
(GBR, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 7:55
-
60.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 7:55
-
61.
Luis Mas Bonet
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 7:55
-
62.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 7:55
-
63.
Sean Bennett
(USA, EF Education First)
+ 7:55
-
64.
Péter Kusztor
(HUN, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 7:55
-
65.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, EF Education First)
+ 7:55
-
66.
Miles Scotson
(AUS, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 7:55
-
67.
Joseph Rosskopf
(USA, CCC Team)
+ 7:55
-
68.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 7:55
-
69.
Rob Power
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 7:55
-
70.
Koen Bouwman
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 7:55
-
71.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 7:55
-
72.
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 8:46
-
73.
Dmitriy Gruzdev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 10:08
-
74.
Pavel Kochetkov
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 10:08
-
75.
James Whelan
(AUS, EF Education First)
+ 10:08
-
76.
Jay Thomson
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 10:08
-
77.
Rohan Dennis
(AUS, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 10:08
-
78.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 11:10
-
79.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 11:10
-
80.
Sam Brand
(GBR, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 11:27
-
81.
Declan Irvine
(AUS, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 11:27
-
82.
Jasha Sütterlin
(GER, Movistar Team)
+ 11:27
-
83.
Alex Dowsett
(GBR, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 11:27
-
84.
Christoph Pfingsten
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 11:27
-
85.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 11:27
-
86.
Marc Sarreau
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 12:49
-
87.
Mickael Delage
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 12:49
-
88.
Bruno Armirail
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 12:49
-
89.
Fabio Calabria
(AUS, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 14:00
-
90.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Dimension Data)
+ 14:31
-
91.
Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 15:40
-
92.
Marcel Sieberg
(GER, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 17:02
-
93.
Sam Bewley
(NZL, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 17:02
-
94.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 17:02
-
95.
Kristoffer Halvorsen
(NOR, Team Sky)
+ 17:02
-
96.
Michal Golas
(POL, Team Sky)
+ 17:02
-
97.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 17:02
-
98.
Samuel Dumoulin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 17:02
-
99.
Jaime Castrillo
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 17:02
-
100.
Mikkel Frølich Honoré
(DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 17:02
-
101.
Sam Bennett
(IRL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 17:02
-
102.
Alexander Porsev
(RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo)
+ 17:02
-
103.
Sergei Shilov
(RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo)
+ 17:02
-
104.
Kiel Reijnen
(USA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 17:02
-
105.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 17:02
-
106.
Michael Albasini
(SUI, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 17:02
-
107.
Charles Planet
(FRA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 17:02
-
108.
Caleb Ewan
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 17:02
-
109.
Anton Vorobyev
(RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo)
+ 17:02
-
110.
Markel Irizar
(ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 17:02
-
111.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 17:02
-
112.
Marcel Kittel
(GER, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 17:02
-
113.
Will Clarke (AUS, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 17:02
-
114.
Matteo Moschetti
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 17:02
-
115.
Igor Boev
(RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo)
+ 17:02
-
116.
Mehdi Benhamouda
(FRA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 17:02
-
117.
Maximilian Walscheid
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 17:02
-
118.
Oliviero Troia
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 17:02
-
119.
Stepan Kuriyanov
(RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo)
+ 17:02
-
120.
Adam Blythe
(GBR, Lotto Soudal)
+ 17:02
-
121.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 17:02
-
122.
Fernando Gaviria
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 17:02
-
123.
Jakub Mareczko
(ITA, CCC Team)
+ 17:02
-
124.
Julius van den Berg
(NED, EF Education First)
+ 17:02
-
125.
Daniel McLay
(GBR, EF Education First)
+ 17:02
-
126.
Cees Bol
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 17:02
-
127.
Paul Martens
(GER, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 17:02
-
128.
Jan Tratnik
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 17:02
-
129.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, EF Education First)
+ 17:02
-
130.
Heinrich Haussler
(AUS, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 17:02
-
131.
Bernhard Eisel
(AUT, Dimension Data)
+ 17:02
-
132.
Jos van Emden
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 17:02
-
133.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 17:02
-
134.
Phil Bauhaus
(GER, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 19:58
-
135.
Roger Kluge
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 19:58
-
136.
Erik Baska
(SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 20:20
-
137.
Thomas Leezer
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 20:20
-
138.
Tony Martin
(GER, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 20:20
-
139.
Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier
(ERI, Dimension Data)
+ 22:15
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Primoz Roglic
(SLO, Team Jumbo-Visma)
9:38:05
-
2.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:14
-
3.
David Gaudu
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:31
-
4.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:39
-
5.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:47
-
6.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:54
-
7.
Tom Dumoulin
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:57
-
8.
Victor De La Parte
(ESP, CCC Team)
+ 1:05
-
9.
James Knox
(GBR, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 1:07
-
10.
Davide Formolo
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 1:08
-
11.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Team Sky)
+ 1:16
-
12.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 1:17
-
13.
Laurens De Plus
(BEL, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 1:23
-
14.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 1:24
-
15.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:24
-
16.
Jan Hirt
(CZE, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:25
-
17.
Remco Evenepoel
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 1:28
-
18.
Gianni Moscon
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 1:29
-
19.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 1:32
-
20.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:35
-
21.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, Team Sky)
+ 1:37
-
22.
Maximilian Schachmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 1:39
-
23.
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:46
-
24.
Rui Costa
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:46
-
25.
Tejay Van Garderen
(USA, EF Education First)
+ 1:49
-
26.
Pavel Sivakov
(RUS, Team Sky)
+ 1:53
-
27.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 1:55
-
28.
Geoffrey Bouchard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:04
-
29.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:40
-
30.
Aurélien Paret Peintre
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:40
-
31.
Tsgabu Grmay
(ETH, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 2:50
-
32.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 2:53
-
33.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 2:53
-
34.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, CCC Team)
+ 2:53
-
35.
Ruben Fernandez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 3:02
-
36.
Niklas Eg
(DEN, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 3:07
-
37.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:11
-
38.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Dimension Data)
+ 3:25
-
39.
Artem Nych
(RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo)
+ 3:52
-
40.
Ildar Arslanov
(RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo)
+ 3:52
-
41.
Quentin Jauregui
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:01
-
42.
Bjorg Lambrecht
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 4:04
-
43.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 4:11
-
44.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 4:27
-
45.
Sander Armee
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 4:42
-
46.
Larry Warbasse
(USA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:49
-
47.
Benoit Cosnefroy
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:54
-
48.
Callum Scotson
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 5:03
-
49.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 5:30
-
50.
Patrick Bevin
(NZL, CCC Team)
+ 5:40
-
51.
Lukasz Owsian
(POL, CCC Team)
+ 5:40
-
52.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, CCC Team)
+ 5:46
-
53.
Omar Fraile
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 6:00
-
54.
Daniil Fominykh
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 6:00
-
55.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 6:58
-
56.
Koen Bouwman
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 8:01
-
57.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 8:06
-
58.
Luis Mas Bonet
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 8:19
-
59.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 8:19
-
60.
Joseph Rosskopf
(USA, CCC Team)
+ 8:25
-
61.
Rob Power
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 8:25
-
62.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, EF Education First)
+ 8:27
-
63.
Miles Scotson
(AUS, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 8:30
-
64.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 8:30
-
65.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 8:44
-
66.
Richie Porte
(AUS, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 8:44
-
67.
Sean Bennett
(USA, EF Education First)
+ 8:54
-
68.
Chad Haga
(USA, Team Sunweb)
+ 9:01
-
69.
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 9:21
-
70.
Péter Kusztor
(HUN, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 9:47
-
71.
Jack Bauer
(NZL, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 10:07
-
72.
Peter Kennaugh
(GBR, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 10:41
-
73.
Jay Thomson
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 10:43
-
74.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 11:42
-
75.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 11:48
-
76.
Jasha Sütterlin
(GER, Movistar Team)
+ 11:51
-
77.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 11:51
-
78.
Christoph Pfingsten
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 12:02
-
79.
Alex Dowsett
(GBR, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 12:18
-
80.
James Whelan
(AUS, EF Education First)
+ 12:20
-
81.
Dmitriy Gruzdev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 12:22
-
82.
Rohan Dennis
(AUS, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 12:31
-
83.
Declan Irvine
(AUS, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 13:19
-
84.
Sam Brand
(GBR, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 13:19
-
85.
Marc Sarreau
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 13:24
-
86.
Pavel Kochetkov
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 14:00
-
87.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Dimension Data)
+ 15:06
-
88.
Mickael Delage
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 15:18
-
89.
Fabio Calabria
(AUS, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 15:52
-
90.
Bruno Armirail
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 16:37
-
91.
Jos van Emden
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 17:08
-
92.
Maximilian Walscheid
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 17:15
-
93.
Kristoffer Halvorsen
(NOR, Team Sky)
+ 17:22
-
94.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 17:28
-
95.
Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 17:32
-
96.
Fernando Gaviria
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 17:34
-
97.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, EF Education First)
+ 17:34
-
98.
Daniel McLay
(GBR, EF Education First)
+ 17:34
-
99.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 17:34
-
100.
Julius van den Berg
(NED, EF Education First)
+ 17:34
-
101.
Michael Albasini
(SUI, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 17:40
-
102.
Mikkel Frølich Honoré
(DEN, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 17:41
-
103.
Caleb Ewan
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 17:49
-
104.
Matteo Moschetti
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 17:51
-
105.
Markel Irizar
(ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 17:51
-
106.
Heinrich Haussler
(AUS, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 17:51
-
107.
Will Clarke (AUS, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 17:51
-
108.
Marcel Kittel
(GER, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 17:53
-
109.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 17:53
-
110.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 17:57
-
111.
Samuel Dumoulin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 18:02
-
112.
Igor Boev
(RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo)
+ 18:02
-
113.
Alexander Porsev
(RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo)
+ 18:05
-
114.
Cees Bol
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 18:05
-
115.
Sergei Shilov
(RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo)
+ 18:05
-
116.
Jan Tratnik
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 18:08
-
117.
Kiel Reijnen
(USA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 18:20
-
118.
Marcel Sieberg
(GER, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 18:23
-
119.
Stepan Kuriyanov
(RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo)
+ 18:25
-
120.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 18:27
-
121.
Michal Golas
(POL, Team Sky)
+ 18:37
-
122.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 18:40
-
123.
Adam Blythe
(GBR, Lotto Soudal)
+ 18:55
-
124.
Sam Bennett
(IRL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 18:58
-
125.
Jaime Castrillo
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 19:08
-
126.
Sam Bewley
(NZL, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 19:13
-
127.
Oliviero Troia
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 19:18
-
128.
Charles Planet
(FRA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 19:36
-
129.
Anton Vorobyev
(RUS, Gazprom–Rusvelo)
+ 19:52
-
130.
Paul Martens
(GER, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 20:04
-
131.
Bernhard Eisel
(AUT, Dimension Data)
+ 20:12
-
132.
Jakub Mareczko
(ITA, CCC Team)
+ 20:16
-
133.
Mehdi Benhamouda
(FRA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 20:26
-
134.
Roger Kluge
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 20:49
-
135.
Phil Bauhaus
(GER, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 21:16
-
136.
Thomas Leezer
(NED, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 22:25
-
137.
Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier
(ERI, Dimension Data)
+ 22:50
-
138.
Erik Baska
(SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 23:09
-
139.
Tony Martin
(GER, Team Jumbo-Visma)
+ 32:12