Herren: La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Ondimba (GAB)
Rennen: La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Ondimba (GAB)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 21.01.-27.01.2019
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Niccolò Bonifazio
(ITA, Direct Energie)
20:39:25
-
2.
Lorrenzo Manzin
(FRA, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
+ 0:06
-
3.
André Greipel
(GER, Team Arkea - Samsic)
+ 0:14
-
4.
Youcef Reguigui
(ALG, Nationalmannschaft Algerien)
+ 0:17
-
5.
Sirak Tesfom (ERI, Nationalmannschaft Eritrea)
+ 0:26
-
6.
Metkel Eyob
(ERI, Nationalmannschaft Eritrea)
+ 0:28
-
7.
Alessandro Bisolti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:32
-
8.
Didier Munyaneza (RWA, Nationalmannschaft Ruanda)
+ 0:33
-
9.
Daniel Teklehaimanot
(ERI, Nationalmannschaft Eritrea)
+ 0:34
-
10.
Henok Mulueberhan
(ERI, Nationalmannschaft Eritrea)
+ 0:37
-
11.
Rohan Du Plooy
(RSA, ProTouch Sports)
+ 0:38
-
12.
Isiaka Cisse (CIV, Nationalmannschaft Elfenbeinküste)
+ 0:38
-
13.
Damien Gaudin
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:39
-
14.
Andrea Vendrame
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:40
-
15.
Samuel Mugisha
(RWA, Nationalmannschaft Ruanda)
+ 0:40
-
16.
Maxime Cam
(FRA, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
+ 0:42
-
17.
Redwan Ebrahim (ETH, Nationalmannschaft Äthiopien)
+ 0:44
-
18.
Kibrom Teklebrhan Haylemaryam (ETH, Nationalmannschaft Äthiopien)
+ 0:44
-
19.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:46
-
20.
Corentin Ermenault
(FRA, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
+ 0:46
-
21.
Joseph Areruya
(RWA, Nationalmannschaft Ruanda)
+ 0:53
-
22.
Matthew How Saw Keng (MRI, Nationalmannschaft Mauritius)
+ 0:55
-
23.
Dylan Redy (MRI, Nationalmannschaft Mauritius)
+ 0:55
-
24.
Aron Debretsion (ERI, Nationalmannschaft Eritrea)
+ 1:07
-
25.
Tamrat Meresa Gebrewahd (ETH, Nationalmannschaft Äthiopien)
+ 1:13
-
26.
Temesgen Buru
(ETH, Nationalmannschaft Äthiopien)
+ 1:18
-
27.
Alexandre Mayer (MRI, Nationalmannschaft Mauritius)
+ 1:22
-
28.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, Team Arkea - Samsic)
+ 1:25
-
29.
Bonaventure Uwizeyimana
(RWA, Nationalmannschaft Ruanda)
+ 1:30
-
30.
Azzedine Lagab
(ALG, Nationalmannschaft Algerien)
+ 1:34
-
31.
Maxime Daniel
(FRA, Team Arkea - Samsic)
+ 1:47
-
32.
Matteo Busato
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 1:53
-
33.
Songezo Jim
(RSA, ProTouch Sports)
+ 1:55
-
34.
Justin Mottier
(FRA, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
+ 2:19
-
35.
Youssef Bdadou (MAR, Nationalmannschaft Marokko)
+ 2:24
-
36.
Jean Claude Uwizeye (RWA, Nationalmannschaft Ruanda)
+ 2:52
-
37.
Lahcen Sabbahi (MAR, Nationalmannschaft Marokko)
+ 3:02
-
38.
Olivier Le Court De Billot (MRI, Nationalmannschaft Mauritius)
+ 3:11
-
39.
Paul Daumont (BUR, Nationalmannschaft Burkina Faso)
+ 4:13
-
40.
Robert Fozing Dassie (CMR, Nationalmannschaft Kamerun)
+ 5:14
-
41.
Clovis Kamzong Abessolo (CMR, Nationalmannschaft Kamerun)
+ 5:47
-
42.
Brice Feillu
(FRA, Team Arkea - Samsic)
+ 6:14
-
43.
Géoffroy Ngandamba (GAB, Nationalmannschaft Gabun)
+ 6:38
-
44.
Marco Frapporti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 6:53
-
45.
Alexandre Pichot
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 7:45
-
46.
W. Mathias Sorgho (BUR, Nationalmannschaft Burkina Faso)
+ 9:12
-
47.
Romain Le Roux
(FRA, Team Arkea - Samsic)
+ 9:18
-
48.
Yves Nkurunziza
(RWA, Nationalmannschaft Ruanda)
+ 9:20
-
49.
Seydou Bamogo (BUR, Nationalmannschaft Burkina Faso)
+ 9:57
-
50.
Fiseha Gebremariam (ETH, Nationalmannschaft Äthiopien)
+ 12:08
-
51.
Salifou Yarbanga (BUR, Nationalmannschaft Burkina Faso)
+ 12:15
-
52.
Souleymane Kone (BUR, Nationalmannschaft Burkina Faso)
+ 12:43
-
53.
Alan Riou
(FRA, Team Arkea - Samsic)
+ 14:07
-
54.
Jérémy Lecroq
(FRA, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
+ 14:30
-
55.
Yohann Gène
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 14:50
-
56.
Abdellah Ben Youcef (ALG, Nationalmannschaft Algerien)
+ 14:53
-
57.
Fidzerald Rabaye (MRI, Nationalmannschaft Mauritius)
+ 16:20
-
58.
Marc Fournier
(FRA, Vital Concept - B&B Hotels)
+ 18:28
-
59.
Abderrahmane Mansouri
(ALG, Nationalmannschaft Algerien)
+ 22:15
-
60.
Nabil Maarouf (MAR, Nationalmannschaft Marokko)
+ 23:15
-
61.
Jayde Julius
(RSA, ProTouch Sports)
+ 23:26
-
62.
Mohamed Tamasna (MAR, Nationalmannschaft Marokko)
+ 24:37
-
63.
Mitchell Eliot
(RSA, ProTouch Sports)
+ 25:20
-
64.
Tedros Redae (ETH, Nationalmannschaft Äthiopien)
+ 27:32
-
65.
Grégory Rougier-Lagane (MRI, Nationalmannschaft Mauritius)
+ 27:46
-
66.
Yanick Stephane Nanko (CMR, Nationalmannschaft Kamerun)
+ 33:49
-
67.
Axel Journiaux
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 38:19
-
68.
Glenne Morvan Moulingui (GAB, Nationalmannschaft Gabun)
+ 50:41
-
69.
Michel Tientcheu (CMR, Nationalmannschaft Kamerun)
+ 53:01
-
70.
Abou Sanogo (CIV, Nationalmannschaft Elfenbeinküste)
+ 53:56
-
71.
Hichame Akkaoui (MAR, Nationalmannschaft Marokko)
+ 55:09
-
72.
Biniam Girmay Hailu
(ERI, Nationalmannschaft Eritrea)
+ 55:18
-
73.
Souleymane Traoré (CIV, Nationalmannschaft Elfenbeinküste)
+ 55:42
-
74.
Artuce Tella (CMR, Nationalmannschaft Kamerun)
+ 59:24
-
75.
Matteo Pelucchi
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 59:45
-
76.
A. Aziz Nikiema (BUR, Nationalmannschaft Burkina Faso)
+ 1:04:23
-
77.
Cédric Valer Tchouta (GAB, Nationalmannschaft Gabun)
+ 1:04:34
-
78.
Rodrigue Eric Kuere Nounawe (CMR, Nationalmannschaft Kamerun)
+ 1:08:17
-
79.
Pieter Seyffert
(RSA, ProTouch Sports)
+ 1:17:44
-
80.
Bassirou Konté (CIV, Nationalmannschaft Elfenbeinküste)
+ 1:35:14