Herren: Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan (ARG)
Rennen: 1. Etappe Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan (ARG)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 27.01.2019
Strecke: 159.1
Distanz: 159.1 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Fernando Gaviria
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
3:50:12
-
2.
Matteo Malucelli
(ITA, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Sam Bennett
(IRL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Luca Pacioni
(ITA, Neri-Sottoli-Selle Italia-KTM)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Alvaro Hodeg
(COL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Rudy Barbier
(FRA, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Ricardo Escuela
(ARG, A.C.A Virgen de Fatima)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Manuel Belletti
(ITA, Androni Giacattoli-Sidermec)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Nikolas Maes
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Kevin Castro
(ARG, Municipalidad de Rawson)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Nelson Soto
(COL, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Erik Baska
(SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Weimar Roldan
(COL, Medellin)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Imerio Cima
(ITA, Nippo Vinia-Fantini-Faiz)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Tommaso Fiaschi
(ITA, Beltramitsa Hoppla PF)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Ottavio Dotti
(ITA, Beltramitsa Hoppla PF)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Aleksandr Grigorev
(RUS, Sporting Tavira)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Riccardo Minali
(ITA, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Alonso Gamero
(PER, Peru)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Laureano Rosas
(ARG, Asociacon Civil Mardan)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Simone Velasco
(ITA, Neri-Sottoli-Selle Italia-KTM)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Simone Consonni
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Matus Stocek
(SVK, Beltramitsa Hoppla PF)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Robigzon Oyola
(COL, Medellin)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Orlando Garibay
(MEX, Mexico)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Luis Villalobos
(MEX, Mexico)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Valerio Conti
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Winner Anacona
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
31.
German Tivani
(ARG, A.C.A Virgen de Fatima)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Ruben Ramos
(ARG, Argentina)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Dayer Quintana
(COL, Neri-Sottoli-Selle Italia-KTM)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Remco Evenepoel
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Richard Carapaz
(ECU, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Alejandro Marque
(ESP, Sporting Tavira)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Edoardo Zardini
(ITA, Neri-Sottoli-Selle Italia-KTM)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Oscar Sevilla
(ESP, Medellin)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Jorge Arcas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Felix Nodarse (CUB, Cuba)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Gino Mader
(SUI, Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Oscar Bazan
(ARG, Start Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Tiago Machado
(POR, Sporting Tavira)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Alain Quispe (PER, Peru)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Ruben) Rojas (ARG) MUNICIPALIDAD DE PO, Rojas (Arg) Municipalidad de Pocito)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Yans Carlos Arias (CUB, Cuba)
+ 0:00
-
49.
José Mendes
(POR, Sporting Tavira)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Ignacio Espinoza
(CHI, Start Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Agustin Fraysse (ARG, Argentina)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Felix Grobschartner (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Efren Santos
(MEX, Mexico)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, Androni Giacattoli-Sidermec)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Roberto Ferrari
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Anderson Maldonado (URU, Uruguay)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Filippo Conca
(ITA, Biesse Carrera)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Maximiliano Navarrete
(ARG, Argentina)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Jose Reyes
(ARG, Municipalidad de Pocito)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Enzo Moyano
(ARG, Municipalidad de Pocito)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Sebastian Castaño (COL, Beltramitsa Hoppla PF)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Carlos Barbero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Christoph Pfingsten
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Leandro Messineo
(ARG, Asociacon Civil Mardan)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Rene Corella
(MEX, Start Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
68.
Jon Irisarri
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
69.
Cesar Garate (PER, Peru)
+ 0:00
-
70.
Tommaso Bramati
(ITA, Biesse Carrera)
+ 0:00
-
71.
Damiano Cima
(ITA, Nippo Vinia-Fantini-Faiz)
+ 0:00
-
72.
Julen Amezqueta
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
73.
Raul Colombo
(ITA, Biesse Carrera)
+ 0:00
-
74.
Renato Tapia (PER, Peru)
+ 0:00
-
75.
Bernhard Eisel
(AUT, Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
76.
Pawel Poljanski
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
77.
Leonardo Rodriguez
(ARG, Asociacon Civil Mardan)
+ 0:00
-
78.
Nicola Toffali
(ITA, Sporting Tavira)
+ 0:00
-
79.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Neri-Sottoli-Selle Italia-KTM)
+ 0:00
-
80.
Hideto Nakane
(JPN, Nippo Vinia-Fantini-Faiz)
+ 0:00
-
81.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Androni Giacattoli-Sidermec)
+ 0:00
-
82.
Victor Arroyo
(ARG, Argentina)
+ 0:00
-
83.
Conor Dunne
(IRL, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
84.
Jairo Rios (ARG, Argentina)
+ 0:00
-
85.
Facundo Cattapan
(ARG, Municipalidad de Rawson)
+ 0:00
-
86.
Dario Diaz
(ARG, Asociacon Civil Mardan)
+ 0:00
-
87.
Miguel Florez
(COL, Androni Giacattoli-Sidermec)
+ 0:00
-
88.
André Gonzáles (PER, Peru)
+ 0:00
-
89.
Daniel Diaz
(ARG, Municipalidad de Pocito)
+ 0:00
-
90.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Androni Giacattoli-Sidermec)
+ 0:00
-
91.
Emiliano Contreras
(ARG, sociacon Civil Mardan)
+ 0:00
-
92.
Robert Mendez (URU, Uruguay)
+ 0:00
-
93.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
94.
Alberto Amici
(ITA, Biesse Carrera)
+ 0:00
-
95.
Francisco Monte (ARG, Asociacon Civil Mardan)
+ 0:00
-
96.
Oscar Gomez (ARG, A.C.A Virgen de Fatima)
+ 0:00
-
97.
Lauro Cesar Mouro (BRA, Brasil)
+ 0:00
-
98.
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
(ITA, Neri-Sottoli-Selle Italia-KTM)
+ 0:00
-
99.
Ricardo Paredes (CHI, Chile)
+ 0:00
-
100.
Eduardo Sepulveda
(ARG, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
101.
Antonio Fagundez
(URU, Uruguay)
+ 0:00
-
102.
Sebastian Cianci (ARG, Argentina)
+ 0:00
-
103.
Wilson Pena (COL, Beltramitsa Hoppla PF)
+ 0:00
-
104.
Diego Rodriguez (URU, Uruguay)
+ 0:00
-
105.
Sergio Pardilla
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
106.
Gabriel Juarez
(ARG, Municipalidad de Rawson)
+ 0:00
-
107.
Luciano Montivero
(ARG, A.C.A Virgen de Fatima)
+ 0:00
-
108.
Cesar Paredes
(COL, Medellin)
+ 0:00
-
109.
Cristhian Montoya
(COL, Medellin)
+ 0:00
-
110.
Eduardo Corte
(MEX, Mexico)
+ 0:00
-
111.
Mauricio Graziani
(ARG, Municipalidad de Rawson)
+ 0:00
-
112.
Cristian Rodriguez
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
113.
Magno Do Prado (BRA, Brasil)
+ 0:00
-
114.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
115.
Daniel Zamora
(ARG, A.C.A Virgen de Fatima)
+ 0:00
-
116.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, Nippo Vinia-Fantini-Faiz)
+ 0:00
-
117.
Higiño Lucero (ARG, Municipalidad de Rawson)
+ 0:00
-
118.
Eduardo Villanueva
(ARG, Start Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
119.
Cristopher Mansilla
(CHI, Chile)
+ 0:00
-
120.
Royner Navarro (PER, Peru)
+ 0:00
-
121.
Juan Melivillo
(ARG, Municipalidad de Pocito)
+ 0:00
-
122.
Alejandro Osorio
(COL, Nippo Vinia-Fantini-Faiz)
+ 0:00
-
123.
Fabio Duarte
(COL, Medellin)
+ 0:00
-
124.
Ruben Acosta
(COL, Nippo Vinia-Fantini-Faiz)
+ 0:00
-
125.
Luiz Morosini (BRA, Brasil)
+ 0:00
-
126.
Pedro Portuondo (CUB, Cuba)
+ 0:00
-
127.
Andre Gohr (BRA, Brasil)
+ 0:00
-
128.
Nahuel Soares (URU, Uruguay)
+ 0:00
-
129.
Diego Jamen (URU, Uruguay)
+ 0:00
-
130.
Bernardo Leon
(BOL, Start Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
131.
Tom Bohli
(SUI, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
132.
Petr Vakoc
(CZE, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:00
-
133.
Rasmus Tiller
(NOR, Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
134.
Mattia Frapporti
(ITA, Androni Giacattoli-Sidermac)
+ 0:00
-
135.
Stan Dewulf
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
136.
Hamish Schreurs
(NZL, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
137.
Antonio Cabrera
(CHI, Chile)
+ 0:00
-
138.
Omer Goldstein
(ISR, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
139.
Alejandro Parra (CUB, Cuba)
+ 0:00
-
140.
Freddy Gonzales (BOL, Start Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
141.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
142.
Matthias Brändle
(AUT, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
143.
Ignacio Prado
(MEX, Mexico)
+ 0:00
-
144.
Pedro Gordillo
(ARG, Municipalidad de Rawson)
+ 0:00
-
145.
Miguel Alvarez (MEX, Mexico)
+ 0:00
-
146.
Hector Lucero
(ARG, Municipalidad de Pocito)
+ 0:00
-
147.
Guillermo Brunetta
(ARG, Asociacon Civil Mardan)
+ 0:00
-
148.
Diego Ferryra (CHI, Chile)
+ 0:00
-
149.
Felipe Peñaloza (CHI, Chile)
+ 0:00
-
150.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
151.
Giovanni Pedretti
(ITA, Biesse Carrera)
+ 0:00
-
152.
Oliviero Troia
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
153.
Adrian Richeze
(ARG, A.C.A Virgen de Fatima)
+ 0:00
-
154.
Iljo Keisse
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:00
-
155.
Maximiliano Richeze
(ARG, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:00
-
156.
Gerardo Tivani
(ARG, Municipalidad de Pocito)
+ 0:00
-
157.
Matteo Furlan
(ITA, Beltramitsa Hoppla PF)
+ 0:21
-
158.
Leandro Velardez (ARG, A.C.A Virgen de Fatima)
+ 0:21
-
159.
Sergio J. Aguirre (ARG, Municipalidad de Rawson)
+ 1:24
-
160.
Alessandro Ferreira (BRA, Brasil)
+ 4:22
-
161.
Jose Martinez (ARG, Argentina)
+ 4:37
-
162.
Rinaldo Nocentini
(ITA, Sporting Tavira)
+ 6:55
-
163.
Michel Piccot
(ITA, Biesse Carrera)
+ 23:12
-
164.
Emilio Perez (CUB, Cuba)
+ 24:00
-
165.
Leandro Marcos (CUB, Cuba)
+ 24:00
-
166.
Wolfgang Hipolito (BRA, Brasil)
+ 30:04
-
167.
Edison Bravo (CHI, Chile)
+ 30:04
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Fernando Gaviria
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
3:50:02
-
2.
Matteo Malucelli
(ITA, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:04
-
3.
Sam Bennett
(IRL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:06
-
4.
Maximiliano Navarrete
(ARG, Argentina)
+ 0:07
-
5.
Gerardo Tivani
(ARG, Municipalidad de Pocito)
+ 0:07
-
6.
Tiago Machado
(POR, Sporting Tavira)
+ 0:08
-
7.
Victor Arroyo
(ARG, Argentina)
+ 0:08
-
8.
Emiliano Contreras
(ARG, sociacon Civil Mardan)
+ 0:09
-
9.
Alejandro Osorio
(COL, Nippo Vinia-Fantini-Faiz)
+ 0:09
-
10.
Luca Pacioni
(ITA, Neri-Sottoli-Selle Italia-KTM)
+ 0:10
-
11.
Alvaro Hodeg
(COL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:10
-
12.
Rudy Barbier
(FRA, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:10
-
13.
Ricardo Escuela
(ARG, A.C.A Virgen de Fatima)
+ 0:10
-
14.
Mark Cavendish
(GBR, Dimension Data)
+ 0:10
-
15.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:10
-
16.
Manuel Belletti
(ITA, Androni Giacattoli-Sidermec)
+ 0:10
-
17.
Nikolas Maes
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:10
-
18.
Kevin Castro
(ARG, Municipalidad de Rawson)
+ 0:10
-
19.
Nelson Soto
(COL, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:10
-
20.
Erik Baska
(SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:10
-
21.
Weimar Roldan
(COL, Medellin)
+ 0:10
-
22.
Imerio Cima
(ITA, Nippo Vinia-Fantini-Faiz)
+ 0:10
-
23.
Tommaso Fiaschi
(ITA, Beltramitsa Hoppla PF)
+ 0:10
-
24.
Ottavio Dotti
(ITA, Beltramitsa Hoppla PF)
+ 0:10
-
25.
Aleksandr Grigorev
(RUS, Sporting Tavira)
+ 0:10
-
26.
Riccardo Minali
(ITA, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:10
-
27.
Alonso Gamero
(PER, Peru)
+ 0:10
-
28.
Laureano Rosas
(ARG, Asociacon Civil Mardan)
+ 0:10
-
29.
Simone Velasco
(ITA, Neri-Sottoli-Selle Italia-KTM)
+ 0:10
-
30.
Simone Consonni
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:10
-
31.
Matus Stocek
(SVK, Beltramitsa Hoppla PF)
+ 0:10
-
32.
Robigzon Oyola
(COL, Medellin)
+ 0:10
-
33.
Orlando Garibay
(MEX, Mexico)
+ 0:10
-
34.
Luis Villalobos
(MEX, Mexico)
+ 0:10
-
35.
Valerio Conti
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:10
-
36.
Winner Anacona
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:10
-
37.
German Tivani
(ARG, A.C.A Virgen de Fatima)
+ 0:10
-
38.
Ruben Ramos
(ARG, Argentina)
+ 0:10
-
39.
Dayer Quintana
(COL, Neri-Sottoli-Selle Italia-KTM)
+ 0:10
-
40.
Remco Evenepoel
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:10
-
41.
Richard Carapaz
(ECU, Movistar Team)
+ 0:10
-
42.
Alejandro Marque
(ESP, Sporting Tavira)
+ 0:10
-
43.
Edoardo Zardini
(ITA, Neri-Sottoli-Selle Italia-KTM)
+ 0:10
-
44.
Oscar Sevilla
(ESP, Medellin)
+ 0:10
-
45.
Jorge Arcas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:10
-
46.
Felix Nodarse (CUB, Cuba)
+ 0:10
-
47.
Gino Mader
(SUI, Dimension Data)
+ 0:10
-
48.
Oscar Bazan
(ARG, Start Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
49.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:10
-
50.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:10
-
51.
Alain Quispe (PER, Peru)
+ 0:10
-
52.
Ruben) Rojas (ARG) MUNICIPALIDAD DE PO, Rojas (Arg) Municipalidad de Pocito)
+ 0:10
-
53.
Yans Carlos Arias (CUB, Cuba)
+ 0:10
-
54.
José Mendes
(POR, Sporting Tavira)
+ 0:10
-
55.
Ignacio Espinoza
(CHI, Start Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
56.
Agustin Fraysse (ARG, Argentina)
+ 0:10
-
57.
Felix Grobschartner (AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:10
-
58.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:10
-
59.
Efren Santos
(MEX, Mexico)
+ 0:10
-
60.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, Androni Giacattoli-Sidermec)
+ 0:10
-
61.
Roberto Ferrari
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:10
-
62.
Anderson Maldonado (URU, Uruguay)
+ 0:10
-
63.
Filippo Conca
(ITA, Biesse Carrera)
+ 0:10
-
64.
Jose Reyes
(ARG, Municipalidad de Pocito)
+ 0:10
-
65.
Enzo Moyano
(ARG, Municipalidad de Pocito)
+ 0:10
-
66.
Sebastian Castaño (COL, Beltramitsa Hoppla PF)
+ 0:10
-
67.
Carlos Barbero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:10
-
68.
Christoph Pfingsten
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:10
-
69.
Leandro Messineo
(ARG, Asociacon Civil Mardan)
+ 0:10
-
70.
Rene Corella
(MEX, Start Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
71.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:10
-
72.
Jon Irisarri
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:10
-
73.
Cesar Garate (PER, Peru)
+ 0:10
-
74.
Tommaso Bramati
(ITA, Biesse Carrera)
+ 0:10
-
75.
Damiano Cima
(ITA, Nippo Vinia-Fantini-Faiz)
+ 0:10
-
76.
Julen Amezqueta
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:10
-
77.
Raul Colombo
(ITA, Biesse Carrera)
+ 0:10
-
78.
Renato Tapia (PER, Peru)
+ 0:10
-
79.
Bernhard Eisel
(AUT, Dimension Data)
+ 0:10
-
80.
Pawel Poljanski
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:10
-
81.
Leonardo Rodriguez
(ARG, Asociacon Civil Mardan)
+ 0:10
-
82.
Nicola Toffali
(ITA, Sporting Tavira)
+ 0:10
-
83.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Neri-Sottoli-Selle Italia-KTM)
+ 0:10
-
84.
Hideto Nakane
(JPN, Nippo Vinia-Fantini-Faiz)
+ 0:10
-
85.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Androni Giacattoli-Sidermec)
+ 0:10
-
86.
Conor Dunne
(IRL, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:10
-
87.
Jairo Rios (ARG, Argentina)
+ 0:10
-
88.
Facundo Cattapan
(ARG, Municipalidad de Rawson)
+ 0:10
-
89.
Dario Diaz
(ARG, Asociacon Civil Mardan)
+ 0:10
-
90.
Miguel Florez
(COL, Androni Giacattoli-Sidermec)
+ 0:10
-
91.
André Gonzáles (PER, Peru)
+ 0:10
-
92.
Daniel Diaz
(ARG, Municipalidad de Pocito)
+ 0:10
-
93.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Androni Giacattoli-Sidermec)
+ 0:10
-
94.
Robert Mendez (URU, Uruguay)
+ 0:10
-
95.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Dimension Data)
+ 0:10
-
96.
Alberto Amici
(ITA, Biesse Carrera)
+ 0:10
-
97.
Francisco Monte (ARG, Asociacon Civil Mardan)
+ 0:10
-
98.
Oscar Gomez (ARG, A.C.A Virgen de Fatima)
+ 0:10
-
99.
Lauro Cesar Mouro (BRA, Brasil)
+ 0:10
-
100.
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
(ITA, Neri-Sottoli-Selle Italia-KTM)
+ 0:10
-
101.
Ricardo Paredes (CHI, Chile)
+ 0:10
-
102.
Eduardo Sepulveda
(ARG, Movistar Team)
+ 0:10
-
103.
Antonio Fagundez
(URU, Uruguay)
+ 0:10
-
104.
Sebastian Cianci (ARG, Argentina)
+ 0:10
-
105.
Wilson Pena (COL, Beltramitsa Hoppla PF)
+ 0:10
-
106.
Diego Rodriguez (URU, Uruguay)
+ 0:10
-
107.
Sergio Pardilla
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:10
-
108.
Gabriel Juarez
(ARG, Municipalidad de Rawson)
+ 0:10
-
109.
Luciano Montivero
(ARG, A.C.A Virgen de Fatima)
+ 0:10
-
110.
Cesar Paredes
(COL, Medellin)
+ 0:10
-
111.
Cristhian Montoya
(COL, Medellin)
+ 0:10
-
112.
Eduardo Corte
(MEX, Mexico)
+ 0:10
-
113.
Mauricio Graziani
(ARG, Municipalidad de Rawson)
+ 0:10
-
114.
Cristian Rodriguez
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:10
-
115.
Magno Do Prado (BRA, Brasil)
+ 0:10
-
116.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, Dimension Data)
+ 0:10
-
117.
Daniel Zamora
(ARG, A.C.A Virgen de Fatima)
+ 0:10
-
118.
Ivan Santaromita
(ITA, Nippo Vinia-Fantini-Faiz)
+ 0:10
-
119.
Higiño Lucero (ARG, Municipalidad de Rawson)
+ 0:10
-
120.
Eduardo Villanueva
(ARG, Start Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
121.
Cristopher Mansilla
(CHI, Chile)
+ 0:10
-
122.
Royner Navarro (PER, Peru)
+ 0:10
-
123.
Juan Melivillo
(ARG, Municipalidad de Pocito)
+ 0:10
-
124.
Fabio Duarte
(COL, Medellin)
+ 0:10
-
125.
Ruben Acosta
(COL, Nippo Vinia-Fantini-Faiz)
+ 0:10
-
126.
Luiz Morosini (BRA, Brasil)
+ 0:10
-
127.
Pedro Portuondo (CUB, Cuba)
+ 0:10
-
128.
Andre Gohr (BRA, Brasil)
+ 0:10
-
129.
Nahuel Soares (URU, Uruguay)
+ 0:10
-
130.
Diego Jamen (URU, Uruguay)
+ 0:10
-
131.
Bernardo Leon
(BOL, Start Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
132.
Tom Bohli
(SUI, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:10
-
133.
Petr Vakoc
(CZE, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:10
-
134.
Rasmus Tiller
(NOR, Dimension Data)
+ 0:10
-
135.
Mattia Frapporti
(ITA, Androni Giacattoli-Sidermac)
+ 0:10
-
136.
Stan Dewulf
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:10
-
137.
Hamish Schreurs
(NZL, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:10
-
138.
Antonio Cabrera
(CHI, Chile)
+ 0:10
-
139.
Omer Goldstein
(ISR, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:10
-
140.
Alejandro Parra (CUB, Cuba)
+ 0:10
-
141.
Freddy Gonzales (BOL, Start Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
142.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:10
-
143.
Matthias Brändle
(AUT, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:10
-
144.
Ignacio Prado
(MEX, Mexico)
+ 0:10
-
145.
Pedro Gordillo
(ARG, Municipalidad de Rawson)
+ 0:10
-
146.
Miguel Alvarez (MEX, Mexico)
+ 0:10
-
147.
Hector Lucero
(ARG, Municipalidad de Pocito)
+ 0:10
-
148.
Guillermo Brunetta
(ARG, Asociacon Civil Mardan)
+ 0:10
-
149.
Diego Ferryra (CHI, Chile)
+ 0:10
-
150.
Felipe Peñaloza (CHI, Chile)
+ 0:10
-
151.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:10
-
152.
Giovanni Pedretti
(ITA, Biesse Carrera)
+ 0:10
-
153.
Oliviero Troia
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:10
-
154.
Adrian Richeze
(ARG, A.C.A Virgen de Fatima)
+ 0:10
-
155.
Iljo Keisse
(BEL, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:10
-
156.
Maximiliano Richeze
(ARG, Deceuninck-QuickStep)
+ 0:10
-
157.
Matteo Furlan
(ITA, Beltramitsa Hoppla PF)
+ 0:31
-
158.
Leandro Velardez (ARG, A.C.A Virgen de Fatima)
+ 0:31
-
159.
Sergio J. Aguirre (ARG, Municipalidad de Rawson)
+ 1:34
-
160.
Alessandro Ferreira (BRA, Brasil)
+ 4:32
-
161.
Jose Martinez (ARG, Argentina)
+ 4:47
-
162.
Rinaldo Nocentini
(ITA, Sporting Tavira)
+ 7:05
-
163.
Michel Piccot
(ITA, Biesse Carrera)
+ 23:22
-
164.
Emilio Perez (CUB, Cuba)
+ 24:10
-
165.
Leandro Marcos (CUB, Cuba)
+ 24:10
-
166.
Wolfgang Hipolito (BRA, Brasil)
+ 30:14
-
167.
Edison Bravo (CHI, Chile)
+ 30:14