Herren: Tour of Taihu Lake (CHN)
Rennen: 3. Etappe Tour of Taihu Lake (CHN)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 10.10.2018
Strecke: Jinhu - Jinhu
Distanz: 88.5 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Jakub Mareczko
(ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
1:53:44
-
2.
Boris Vallée
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides
(COL, Manzana - Postobon Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Natnael Ocbit
(ERI, Nationalmannschaft Eritrea)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Andrii Kulyk (UKR, Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Damiano Cima
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Itamar Einhorn
(ISR, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Daniel Lopez Parada
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Žiga Jerman (SLO, Ljubljana - Gusto Xaurum)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Georgios Bouglas
(GRE, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Adrian Gonzalez Velasco
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Leonardo Bonifazio
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Jambaljamts Sainbayar
(MGL, RTS Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Munkhtulga Erdenesuren
(MON, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Zisen Li
(CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Iuri Filosi
(ITA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Yannick Martinez
(FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Tegshbayar Batsaikhan
(MGL, RTS Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto
(MEX, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Jordan Arley Parra Arias
(COL, Manzana - Postobon Team)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Sirak Tesfom (ERI, Nationalmannschaft Eritrea)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Hayato Okamoto
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Zheng Zhang
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Andris Vosekalns
(LAT, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Daniel Turek
(CZE, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Rémy Rochas
(FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Charles Planet
(FRA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Alexander Cataford
(CAN, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Yakob Abreham (ERI, Nationalmannschaft Eritrea)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Morgan Smith
(NZL, St George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Serghei Tvetcov
(ROU, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Evgeny Zotov
(RUS, Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Hugo Angel Velazquez
(ARG, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Jianpeng Liu
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
(ESP, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Jesus Ezquerra Muela
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Jacopo Mosca
(ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Feng Qiao
(CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Nathan Earle
(AUS, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Timothy Guy
(AUS, Ljubljana - Gusto Xaurum)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Dylan Kennett
(NZL, St George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Benjamin Hill
(AUS, Ljubljana - Gusto Xaurum)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia
(COL, Manzana - Postobon Team)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda
(COL, Manzana - Postobon Team)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Taylor Shelden (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Tyler Williams
(USA, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Zhaoliang Xu
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Daniel Habtemichael (ERI, Nationalmannschaft Eritrea)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Angel Fuentes Paniego
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier Werkilul (ERI, Nationalmannschaft Eritrea)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Keegan Swirbul
(USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Natnael Mebrahtom (ERI, Nationalmannschaft Eritrea)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Cormac McGeough
(IRL, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Lucas De Rossi
(FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Alex Turrin
(ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Oliver Behringer
(SUI, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Daihou Li
(CHN, Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Eric Marcotte
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Shuai Li
(CHN, Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Rene Guillermo Corella Braun (MEX, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Marco Minnaard
(NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Bo Wang
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Wan Yau Vincent Lau
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Alvaro Robredo Crespo
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Hiroki Nishimura
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Bernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango
(COL, Manzana - Postobon Team)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Burr Ho
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 0:00
-
68.
Giuseppe Fonzi
(ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 0:00
-
69.
Gabriel Pons Sancho (ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 0:00
-
70.
Mingrun Chen
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
71.
Benjamin Dyball
(AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
72.
Antonio Jose Alarcon Gonzalez (COL, Hainan Jilun Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
73.
Ho San Chiu
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 0:00
-
74.
Daniel Eaton
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
75.
Mykhaylo Kononenko (UKR, Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
76.
Juan Jose Amador Castaño
(COL, Manzana - Postobon Team)
+ 0:00
-
77.
Sam Brand
(GBR, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:00
-
78.
Robin Meyer
(FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:00
-
79.
Bingcheng Gu
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
80.
Mathew Zenovich
(NZL, St George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
81.
Matic Grošelj (SLO, Ljubljana - Gusto Xaurum)
+ 0:00
-
82.
Žiga Rucigaj (SLO, Ljubljana - Gusto Xaurum)
+ 0:00
-
83.
Lizhen Wang
(CHN, Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
84.
David Lozano Riba
(ESP, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:00
-
85.
Chunlong Zhang
(CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
86.
Kevin Van Melsen
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
87.
Pedro Gutierrez
(VEN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
88.
Wan Hei Victor Lau
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 0:00
-
89.
Hiu Fung Choy
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 0:00
-
90.
Hamish Schreurs
(NZL, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
91.
Ryan Cavanagh
(AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
92.
Thomas Hubbard
(NZL, St George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
93.
Maxence Moncassin
(FRA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 0:00
-
94.
Meng Yan
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
95.
Jasper De Laat
(NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
96.
Wesley Kreder
(NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
97.
Zhishan Zhang
(CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
98.
Oleksandr Polivoda
(UKR, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
99.
Jiancai Wang
(CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
100.
Mark McNally
(GBR, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
101.
Jinsong Li (CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
102.
Ralph Monsalve
(VEN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
103.
Yonnatta Monsalve (VEN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
104.
Yue Jiang
(CHN, Hainan Jilun Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
105.
Peng Gao
(CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
106.
Benjamin Wolfe (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis)
+ 0:00
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Boris Vallée
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
6:35:28
-
2.
Benjamin Dyball
(AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:12
-
3.
Alexander Cataford
(CAN, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:12
-
4.
Serghei Tvetcov
(ROU, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:16
-
5.
Daniel Turek
(CZE, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:20
-
6.
Tyler Williams
(USA, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:21
-
7.
Taylor Shelden (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis)
+ 0:23
-
8.
Cormac McGeough
(IRL, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis)
+ 0:27
-
9.
Benjamin Wolfe (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis)
+ 0:27
-
10.
Benjamin Hill
(AUS, Ljubljana - Gusto Xaurum)
+ 0:27
-
11.
Eric Marcotte
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:28
-
12.
Rémy Rochas
(FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:29
-
13.
Keegan Swirbul
(USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis)
+ 0:29
-
14.
Nathan Earle
(AUS, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:30
-
15.
Angel Fuentes Paniego
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 0:31
-
16.
Jesus Ezquerra Muela
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 0:31
-
17.
Giuseppe Fonzi
(ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 0:32
-
18.
Damiano Cima
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
+ 0:33
-
19.
Daniel Lopez Parada
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 0:33
-
20.
Leonardo Bonifazio
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
+ 0:34
-
21.
Yannick Martinez
(FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:35
-
22.
Jacopo Mosca
(ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 0:35
-
23.
Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides
(COL, Manzana - Postobon Team)
+ 0:35
-
24.
Bernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango
(COL, Manzana - Postobon Team)
+ 0:35
-
25.
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
(ESP, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:35
-
26.
Tegshbayar Batsaikhan
(MGL, RTS Racing Team)
+ 0:39
-
27.
Lucas De Rossi
(FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:40
-
28.
Natnael Mebrahtom (ERI, Nationalmannschaft Eritrea)
+ 0:40
-
29.
Wan Yau Vincent Lau
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 0:40
-
30.
Jianpeng Liu
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:42
-
31.
Natnael Ocbit
(ERI, Nationalmannschaft Eritrea)
+ 0:44
-
32.
Charles Planet
(FRA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:44
-
33.
Iuri Filosi
(ITA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:45
-
34.
Dylan Kennett
(NZL, St George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:46
-
35.
David Lozano Riba
(ESP, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:47
-
36.
Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia
(COL, Manzana - Postobon Team)
+ 0:51
-
37.
Mingrun Chen
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:55
-
38.
Mathew Zenovich
(NZL, St George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 1:02
-
39.
Ho San Chiu
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 1:06
-
40.
Ryan Cavanagh
(AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 1:09
-
41.
Matic Grošelj (SLO, Ljubljana - Gusto Xaurum)
+ 1:09
-
42.
Yakob Abreham (ERI, Nationalmannschaft Eritrea)
+ 1:12
-
43.
Robin Meyer
(FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 1:14
-
44.
Mark McNally
(GBR, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 1:14
-
45.
Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda
(COL, Manzana - Postobon Team)
+ 1:15
-
46.
Sam Brand
(GBR, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 1:15
-
47.
Daniel Eaton
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:16
-
48.
Georgios Bouglas
(GRE, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 1:17
-
49.
Wesley Kreder
(NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 1:18
-
50.
Kevin Van Melsen
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 1:20
-
51.
Jambaljamts Sainbayar
(MGL, RTS Racing Team)
+ 1:21
-
52.
Zheng Zhang
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 1:22
-
53.
Jasper De Laat
(NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 1:24
-
54.
Andrii Kulyk (UKR, Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team)
+ 1:24
-
55.
Marco Minnaard
(NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 1:25
-
56.
Jordan Arley Parra Arias
(COL, Manzana - Postobon Team)
+ 1:26
-
57.
Adrian Gonzalez Velasco
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 1:27
-
58.
Hayato Okamoto
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
+ 1:27
-
59.
Burr Ho
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 1:28
-
60.
Bo Wang
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 1:31
-
61.
Gabriel Pons Sancho (ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 1:33
-
62.
Hiroki Nishimura
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
+ 1:39
-
63.
Antonio Jose Alarcon Gonzalez (COL, Hainan Jilun Cycling Team)
+ 1:42
-
64.
Zisen Li
(CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team)
+ 1:47
-
65.
Alvaro Robredo Crespo
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 3:28
-
66.
Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto
(MEX, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis)
+ 3:32
-
67.
Alex Turrin
(ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 3:33
-
68.
Itamar Einhorn
(ISR, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 3:35
-
69.
Juan Jose Amador Castaño
(COL, Manzana - Postobon Team)
+ 3:39
-
70.
Jiancai Wang
(CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team)
+ 3:40
-
71.
Hiu Fung Choy
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 3:45
-
72.
Feng Qiao
(CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 4:03
-
73.
Shuai Li
(CHN, Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team)
+ 4:12
-
74.
Sirak Tesfom (ERI, Nationalmannschaft Eritrea)
+ 4:51
-
75.
Oleksandr Polivoda
(UKR, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 6:15
-
76.
Pedro Gutierrez
(VEN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team)
+ 9:25
-
77.
Rene Guillermo Corella Braun (MEX, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis)
+ 9:49
-
78.
Žiga Rucigaj (SLO, Ljubljana - Gusto Xaurum)
+ 9:53
-
79.
Žiga Jerman (SLO, Ljubljana - Gusto Xaurum)
+ 9:53
-
80.
Timothy Guy
(AUS, Ljubljana - Gusto Xaurum)
+ 9:58
-
81.
Andris Vosekalns
(LAT, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 10:46
-
82.
Meng Yan
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 10:46
-
83.
Jakub Mareczko
(ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 11:04
-
84.
Yonnatta Monsalve (VEN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team)
+ 11:12
-
85.
Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier Werkilul (ERI, Nationalmannschaft Eritrea)
+ 13:06
-
86.
Daniel Habtemichael (ERI, Nationalmannschaft Eritrea)
+ 13:35
-
87.
Morgan Smith
(NZL, St George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 13:36
-
88.
Hamish Schreurs
(NZL, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 13:37
-
89.
Thomas Hubbard
(NZL, St George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 13:47
-
90.
Mykhaylo Kononenko (UKR, Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team)
+ 13:48
-
91.
Jinsong Li (CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 13:50
-
92.
Chunlong Zhang
(CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 13:51
-
93.
Maxence Moncassin
(FRA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 13:53
-
94.
Zhaoliang Xu
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 13:55
-
95.
Wan Hei Victor Lau
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 14:12
-
96.
Evgeny Zotov
(RUS, Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team)
+ 14:13
-
97.
Munkhtulga Erdenesuren
(MON, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 14:15
-
98.
Oliver Behringer
(SUI, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 14:28
-
99.
Ralph Monsalve
(VEN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team)
+ 14:40
-
100.
Yue Jiang
(CHN, Hainan Jilun Cycling Team)
+ 15:08
-
101.
Hugo Angel Velazquez
(ARG, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 17:40
-
102.
Daihou Li
(CHN, Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team)
+ 18:10
-
103.
Bingcheng Gu
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 18:12
-
104.
Lizhen Wang
(CHN, Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team)
+ 18:37
-
105.
Peng Gao
(CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 22:15
-
106.
Zhishan Zhang
(CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team)
+ 22:25