Herren: Tour of Taihu Lake (CHN)
Rennen: 1. Etappe Tour of Taihu Lake (CHN)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 08.10.2018
Strecke: Wuxi - Wuxi
Distanz: 85.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides
(COL, Manzana - Postobon Team)
1:45:49
-
2.
Georgios Bouglas
(GRE, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Daniel Lopez Parada
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Zheng Zhang
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Jordan Arley Parra Arias
(COL, Manzana - Postobon Team)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Carlos Eduardo Alzate Escobar
(COL, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Natnael Ocbit
(ERI, Nationalmannschaft Eritrea)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Leonardo Bonifazio
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Yakob Abreham (ERI, Nationalmannschaft Eritrea)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Jakub Mareczko
(ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Damiano Cima
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Yannick Martinez
(FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Žiga Jerman (SLO, Ljubljana - Gusto Xaurum)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Ralph Monsalve
(VEN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Iuri Filosi
(ITA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Hayato Okamoto
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Andrii Kulyk (UKR, Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
(COL, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto
(MEX, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Jambaljamts Sainbayar
(MGL, RTS Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Viktor Potocki
(CRO, Ljubljana - Gusto Xaurum)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Evgeny Zotov
(RUS, Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Jesus Ezquerra Muela
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Charles Planet
(FRA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Feng Qiao
(CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Munkhtulga Erdenesuren
(MON, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Bo Wang
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia
(COL, Manzana - Postobon Team)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Tegshbayar Batsaikhan
(MGL, RTS Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Zisen Li
(CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Chao Kai Chin
(TPE, RTS Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Tyler Williams
(USA, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Lucas De Rossi
(FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Zhaoliang Xu
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda
(COL, Manzana - Postobon Team)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Alexander Cataford
(CAN, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Timothy Guy
(AUS, Ljubljana - Gusto Xaurum)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Rene Guillermo Corella Braun (MEX, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Bernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango
(COL, Manzana - Postobon Team)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Angel Fuentes Paniego
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Penghai Deng
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Jianpeng Liu
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier Werkilul (ERI, Nationalmannschaft Eritrea)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Eric Marcotte
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Natnael Mebrahtom (ERI, Nationalmannschaft Eritrea)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Žiga Rucigaj (SLO, Ljubljana - Gusto Xaurum)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
(ESP, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Andris Vosekalns
(LAT, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Meng Yan
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Chunlong Zhang
(CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Wan Yau Vincent Lau
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Dylan Kennett
(NZL, St George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Mingrun Chen
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Jinsong Li (CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Taylor Shelden (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Cormac McGeough
(IRL, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Juan Jose Amador Castaño
(COL, Manzana - Postobon Team)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Gabriel Pons Sancho (ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Rémy Rochas
(FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Mykhaylo Kononenko (UKR, Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Benjamin Hill
(AUS, Ljubljana - Gusto Xaurum)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Serghei Tvetcov
(ROU, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Antonio Jose Alarcon Gonzalez (COL, Hainan Jilun Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Mathew Zenovich
(NZL, St George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Benjamin Dyball
(AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Sam Brand
(GBR, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Burr Ho
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 0:00
-
68.
Ryan Cavanagh
(AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
69.
Benjamin Wolfe (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis)
+ 0:00
-
70.
Wesley Kreder
(NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
71.
Alex Turrin
(ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 0:00
-
72.
Keegan Swirbul
(USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis)
+ 0:00
-
73.
Daniel Turek
(CZE, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
74.
David Lozano Riba
(ESP, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:00
-
75.
Marco Minnaard
(NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
76.
Oliver Behringer
(SUI, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:00
-
77.
Shuai Li
(CHN, Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
78.
Jacopo Mosca
(ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 0:00
-
79.
Giuseppe Fonzi
(ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 0:00
-
80.
Hugo Angel Velazquez
(ARG, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
81.
Ho San Chiu
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 0:00
-
82.
Morgan Smith
(NZL, St George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
83.
Matic Grošelj (SLO, Ljubljana - Gusto Xaurum)
+ 0:00
-
84.
Kevin Van Melsen
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
85.
Daniel Eaton
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
86.
Daniel Habtemichael (ERI, Nationalmannschaft Eritrea)
+ 0:00
-
87.
Robin Meyer
(FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:00
-
88.
Adrian Gonzalez Velasco
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 0:00
-
89.
Hiu Fung Choy
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 0:00
-
90.
Yonnatta Monsalve (VEN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
91.
Jiancai Wang
(CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
92.
Jasper De Laat
(NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
93.
Wan Hei Victor Lau
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 0:00
-
94.
Thomas Hubbard
(NZL, St George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
95.
Nathan Earle
(AUS, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
96.
Stefan Hristov (BUL, Hainan Jilun Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
97.
Hiroki Nishimura
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
+ 0:00
-
98.
Maxence Moncassin
(FRA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 0:00
-
99.
Mark McNally
(GBR, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
100.
Alvaro Robredo Crespo
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 0:00
-
101.
Yue Jiang
(CHN, Hainan Jilun Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
102.
Boris Vallée
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
103.
Hayato Yoshida
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
+ 0:00
-
104.
Hamish Schreurs
(NZL, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
105.
Itamar Einhorn
(ISR, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
106.
Sum Lui Ng
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 1:46
-
107.
Moreno Marchetti
(ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 4:18
-
108.
Daihou Li
(CHN, Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team)
+ 4:18
-
109.
Bingcheng Gu
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 4:18
-
110.
Jia Wei Liao (TPE, RTS Racing Team)
+ 4:18
-
111.
Sirak Tesfom (ERI, Nationalmannschaft Eritrea)
+ 4:18
-
112.
Lizhen Wang
(CHN, Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team)
+ 4:18
-
113.
Oleksandr Polivoda
(UKR, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 4:18
-
114.
Peng Gao
(CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 7:53
-
115.
Chao Yu
(CHN, Hainan Jilun Cycling Team)
+ 7:53
-
116.
Zilin Yuan
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 7:53
-
117.
Zhishan Zhang
(CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team)
+ 7:53
-
118.
Pedro Gutierrez
(VEN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team)
+ 7:53
-
119.
Manduo Liu
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 7:53
-
DNF.
Kuan Hsien Li
(TPE, RTS Racing Team)
-
DNF.
Zhipeng Yan
(CHN, Hainan Jilun Cycling Team)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Dylan Kennett
(NZL, St George Continental Cycling Team)
1:51:58
-
2.
Benjamin Dyball
(AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:03
-
3.
Alexander Cataford
(CAN, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:05
-
4.
Serghei Tvetcov
(ROU, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:07
-
5.
Benjamin Wolfe (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis)
+ 0:08
-
6.
Boris Vallée
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:12
-
7.
Tyler Williams
(USA, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:12
-
8.
Daniel Turek
(CZE, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:12
-
9.
Taylor Shelden (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis)
+ 0:14
-
10.
Mathew Zenovich
(NZL, St George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:14
-
11.
Cormac McGeough
(IRL, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis)
+ 0:18
-
12.
Eric Marcotte
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:19
-
13.
Rémy Rochas
(FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:20
-
14.
Morgan Smith
(NZL, St George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:20
-
15.
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
(COL, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:20
-
16.
Keegan Swirbul
(USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis)
+ 0:21
-
17.
Hamish Schreurs
(NZL, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:21
-
18.
Nathan Earle
(AUS, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:21
-
19.
Ryan Cavanagh
(AUS, St George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:21
-
20.
Matic Grošelj (SLO, Ljubljana - Gusto Xaurum)
+ 0:21
-
21.
Benjamin Hill
(AUS, Ljubljana - Gusto Xaurum)
+ 0:21
-
22.
Jesus Ezquerra Muela
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 0:22
-
23.
Carlos Eduardo Alzate Escobar
(COL, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:22
-
24.
Giuseppe Fonzi
(ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 0:23
-
25.
Damiano Cima
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
+ 0:24
-
26.
Daniel Lopez Parada
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 0:24
-
27.
Angel Fuentes Paniego
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 0:24
-
28.
Yakob Abreham (ERI, Nationalmannschaft Eritrea)
+ 0:24
-
29.
Jacopo Mosca
(ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 0:26
-
30.
Leonardo Bonifazio
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
+ 0:26
-
31.
Bernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango
(COL, Manzana - Postobon Team)
+ 0:26
-
32.
Robin Meyer
(FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:26
-
33.
Mark McNally
(GBR, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:26
-
34.
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
(ESP, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:26
-
35.
Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda
(COL, Manzana - Postobon Team)
+ 0:27
-
36.
Sam Brand
(GBR, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:27
-
37.
Daniel Eaton
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:28
-
38.
Daniel Habtemichael (ERI, Nationalmannschaft Eritrea)
+ 0:29
-
39.
Rene Guillermo Corella Braun (MEX, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis)
+ 0:29
-
40.
Georgios Bouglas
(GRE, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 0:29
-
41.
Wesley Kreder
(NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:30
-
42.
Yannick Martinez
(FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:30
-
43.
Tegshbayar Batsaikhan
(MGL, RTS Racing Team)
+ 0:30
-
44.
Lucas De Rossi
(FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:31
-
45.
Natnael Mebrahtom (ERI, Nationalmannschaft Eritrea)
+ 0:31
-
46.
Wan Yau Vincent Lau
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 0:31
-
47.
Thomas Hubbard
(NZL, St George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:31
-
48.
Mykhaylo Kononenko (UKR, Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team)
+ 0:32
-
49.
Kevin Van Melsen
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:32
-
50.
Žiga Rucigaj (SLO, Ljubljana - Gusto Xaurum)
+ 0:33
-
51.
Jambaljamts Sainbayar
(MGL, RTS Racing Team)
+ 0:33
-
52.
Žiga Jerman (SLO, Ljubljana - Gusto Xaurum)
+ 0:33
-
53.
Viktor Potocki
(CRO, Ljubljana - Gusto Xaurum)
+ 0:33
-
54.
Andris Vosekalns
(LAT, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:34
-
55.
Meng Yan
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:34
-
56.
Zheng Zhang
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:34
-
57.
Natnael Ocbit
(ERI, Nationalmannschaft Eritrea)
+ 0:35
-
58.
Jianpeng Liu
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:35
-
59.
Charles Planet
(FRA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:35
-
60.
Iuri Filosi
(ITA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:36
-
61.
Jasper De Laat
(NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:36
-
62.
Alvaro Robredo Crespo
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 0:36
-
63.
Andrii Kulyk (UKR, Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team)
+ 0:36
-
64.
Maxence Moncassin
(FRA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 0:37
-
65.
Marco Minnaard
(NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:37
-
66.
Jordan Arley Parra Arias
(COL, Manzana - Postobon Team)
+ 0:38
-
67.
David Lozano Riba
(ESP, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:38
-
68.
Hugo Angel Velazquez
(ARG, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:38
-
69.
Timothy Guy
(AUS, Ljubljana - Gusto Xaurum)
+ 0:38
-
70.
Zhaoliang Xu
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 0:39
-
71.
Adrian Gonzalez Velasco
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 0:39
-
72.
Hayato Okamoto
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
+ 0:39
-
73.
Juan Sebastian Molano Benavides
(COL, Manzana - Postobon Team)
+ 0:40
-
74.
Burr Ho
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 0:40
-
75.
Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto
(MEX, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis)
+ 0:40
-
76.
Alex Turrin
(ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 0:41
-
77.
Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia
(COL, Manzana - Postobon Team)
+ 0:42
-
78.
Bo Wang
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:43
-
79.
Jinsong Li (CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 0:44
-
80.
Itamar Einhorn
(ISR, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:44
-
81.
Chunlong Zhang
(CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 0:45
-
82.
Gabriel Pons Sancho (ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 0:45
-
83.
Mingrun Chen
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:46
-
84.
Juan Jose Amador Castaño
(COL, Manzana - Postobon Team)
+ 0:47
-
85.
Jiancai Wang
(CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team)
+ 0:48
-
86.
Stefan Hristov (BUL, Hainan Jilun Cycling Team)
+ 0:48
-
87.
Hiroki Nishimura
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
+ 0:51
-
88.
Hiu Fung Choy
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 0:53
-
89.
Antonio Jose Alarcon Gonzalez (COL, Hainan Jilun Cycling Team)
+ 0:54
-
90.
Penghai Deng
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 0:56
-
91.
Wan Hei Victor Lau
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 0:56
-
92.
Ho San Chiu
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 0:57
-
93.
Munkhtulga Erdenesuren
(MON, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 0:59
-
94.
Zisen Li
(CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team)
+ 0:59
-
95.
Yonnatta Monsalve (VEN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team)
+ 1:00
-
96.
Jakub Mareczko
(ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 1:02
-
97.
Hayato Yoshida
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini)
+ 1:03
-
98.
Evgeny Zotov
(RUS, Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team)
+ 1:07
-
99.
Feng Qiao
(CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 1:11
-
100.
Chao Kai Chin
(TPE, RTS Racing Team)
+ 1:11
-
101.
Oliver Behringer
(SUI, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 1:12
-
102.
Shuai Li
(CHN, Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team)
+ 1:20
-
103.
Yue Jiang
(CHN, Hainan Jilun Cycling Team)
+ 1:22
-
104.
Ralph Monsalve
(VEN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team)
+ 1:24
-
105.
Sum Lui Ng
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 2:44
-
106.
Sirak Tesfom (ERI, Nationalmannschaft Eritrea)
+ 4:42
-
107.
Oleksandr Polivoda
(UKR, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 4:43
-
108.
Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier Werkilul (ERI, Nationalmannschaft Eritrea)
+ 4:50
-
109.
Daihou Li
(CHN, Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team)
+ 5:04
-
110.
Bingcheng Gu
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 5:06
-
111.
Moreno Marchetti
(ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 5:11
-
112.
Jia Wei Liao (TPE, RTS Racing Team)
+ 5:16
-
113.
Lizhen Wang
(CHN, Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team)
+ 5:31
-
114.
Manduo Liu
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 8:32
-
115.
Pedro Gutierrez
(VEN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team)
+ 8:37
-
116.
Zilin Yuan
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 8:38
-
117.
Peng Gao
(CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 8:43
-
118.
Chao Yu
(CHN, Hainan Jilun Cycling Team)
+ 9:12
-
119.
Zhishan Zhang
(CHN, Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team)
+ 9:19