Herren: GP d'Isbergues (FRA)
Rennen: GP d'Isbergues (FRA)
Kategorie: 1.1
Datum: 23.09.2018
Strecke: Isbergues - Isbergues
Distanz: 199.1 km
Endergebnis
-
1.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, Quick Step Floors)
4:15:32
-
2.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:01
-
3.
Florian Sénéchal
(FRA, Quick Step Floors)
+ 0:05
-
4.
Mark McNally
(GBR, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:19
-
5.
Samuel Dumoulin
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:29
-
6.
Valentin Madouas
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:29
-
7.
Jasper Philipsen
(BEL, Hagens Berman - Axeon)
+ 1:03
-
8.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Team Dimension Data)
+ 1:03
-
9.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 1:08
-
10.
Thomas Sprengers
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 3:32
-
11.
Tom Bohli
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 3:32
-
12.
Mikkel Frølich Honoré
(DEN, Quick Step Floors)
+ 3:32
-
13.
Jasper De Laat
(NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 3:32
-
14.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 3:57
-
15.
Hugo Hofstetter
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 3:57
-
16.
Davide Martinelli
(ITA, Quick Step Floors)
+ 3:57
-
17.
Milan Menten
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 3:57
-
18.
Thomas Boudat
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 3:57
-
19.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 3:57
-
20.
Evaldas Siskevicius
(LTU, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 3:57
-
21.
Arne De Groote
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 3:57
-
22.
Damien Touzé
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 3:57
-
23.
Benoît Cosnefroy
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 3:57
-
24.
Romain Feillu
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 3:57
-
25.
Romain Combaud
(FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 3:57
-
26.
Erik Baska
(SVK, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 3:57
-
27.
Kevin Le Cunff
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 3:57
-
28.
Ian Garrison (USA, Hagens Berman - Axeon)
+ 3:57
-
29.
Mathias Van Gompel
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 3:57
-
30.
Enrique Sanz Unzue
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 3:57
-
31.
Scott Thwaites
(GBR, Team Dimension Data)
+ 3:57
-
32.
Davide Rebellin
(ITA, Sovac - Natura4Ever)
+ 3:57
-
33.
Lorrenzo Manzin
(FRA, Vital Concept Cycling Club)
+ 3:57
-
34.
Jérémy Cabot
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 3:57
-
35.
Connor Swift
(GBR, Team Dimension Data)
+ 3:57
-
36.
Laurent Évrard
(BEL, Sovac - Natura4Ever)
+ 3:57
-
37.
Abram Stockman
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
+ 3:57
-
38.
Maxime Vantomme
(BEL, WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic)
+ 3:57
-
39.
Tim Declercq
(BEL, Quick Step Floors)
+ 3:57
-
40.
Jonas Van Genechten
(BEL, Vital Concept Cycling Club)
+ 3:57
-
41.
Boy Van Poppel
(NED, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 3:57
-
42.
Rui Oliveira
(POR, Hagens Berman - Axeon)
+ 3:57
-
43.
Ramon Sinkeldam
(NED, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 3:57
-
44.
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 3:57
-
45.
Julen Irizar Laskurain
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 3:57
-
46.
Jay Robert Thomson
(RSA, Team Dimension Data)
+ 3:57
-
47.
Lindsay De Vylder
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 3:57
-
48.
Nicolas Dougall
(RSA, Team Dimension Data)
+ 3:57
-
49.
Kévin Réza
(FRA, Vital Concept Cycling Club)
+ 3:57
-
50.
Ludovic Robeet
(BEL, WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic)
+ 3:57
-
51.
Nathan Van Hooydonck
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 3:57
-
52.
Bram Welten
(NED, Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
+ 3:57
-
53.
Jérémy Leveau
(FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 3:57
-
54.
Benjamin Declercq
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 3:57
-
55.
Aurélien Paret-Peintre
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 3:57
-
56.
Yoann Offredo
(FRA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 4:08
-
57.
Maikel Zijlaard
(NED, Hagens Berman - Axeon)
+ 4:08
-
58.
Benoît Vaugrenard
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 4:08
-
59.
Kevin Van Melsen
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 4:14
-
60.
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, Team Dimension Data)
+ 5:14
-
61.
Anthony Maldonado
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 5:21
-
62.
Bert Van Lerberghe
(BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 6:10
-
63.
Beñat Txoperena Matxikote
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 6:10
-
DNF.
Peter Kennaugh
(GBR, Bora - Hansgrohe)
-
DNF.
Quentin Jauregui
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
-
DNF.
Stijn Vandenbergh
(BEL, Ag2r La Mondiale)
-
DNF.
Julien Duval
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
-
DNF.
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
(COL, Quick Step Floors)
-
DNF.
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
(ARG, Quick Step Floors)
-
DNF.
Arnaud Démare
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
-
DNF.
Ludwig De Winter
(BEL, WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic)
-
DNF.
Michael Rice
(AUS, Hagens Berman - Axeon)
-
DNF.
Emiel Planckaert
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
-
DNF.
Kenny De Ketele
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
-
DNF.
Julien Trarieux
(FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
-
DNF.
Yannick Martinez
(FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
-
DNF.
Brenton Jones
(AUS, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
-
DNF.
Pierre Gouault
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
-
DNF.
Julien Stassen
(BEL, WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic)
-
DNF.
Pierre Idjouadiene
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
-
DNF.
Kevyn Ista
(BEL, WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic)
-
DNF.
Clément Russo
(FRA, Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
-
DNF.
Karl Patrick Lauk
(EST, Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
-
DNF.
Arnaud Gérard
(FRA, Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
-
DNF.
Maxime Daniel
(FRA, Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
-
DNF.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Groupama - FDJ)
-
DNF.
Alexis Guerin
(FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
-
DNF.
Sean Bero (BEL, Sovac - Natura4Ever)
-
DNF.
Louis Verhelst
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
-
DNF.
Polychronis Tzortzakis
(GRE, Tarteletto - Isorex)
-
DNF.
Michiel Stockman
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
-
DNF.
Ruben Scheire
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
-
DNF.
Kevin De Jonghe
(BEL, Tarteletto - Isorex)
-
DNF.
Matthias Legley
(BEL, Sovac - Natura4Ever)
-
DNF.
Pierre Barbier
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
-
DNF.
Louis Deguide
(BEL, Sovac - Natura4Ever)
-
DNF.
Jonathan Brown
(USA, Hagens Berman - Axeon)
-
DNF.
Guillaume Levarlet
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
-
DNF.
Flavien Maurelet
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
-
DNF.
Alo Jakin
(EST, St Michel - Auber 93)
-
DNF.
Emiel Vermeulen
(BEL, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
-
DNF.
Steven Tronet
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
-
DNF.
Samuel Leroux
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
-
DNF.
Florian Deriaux
(FRA, Sovac - Natura4Ever)
-
DNF.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek - Segafredo)
-
DNF.
Kenneth Vanbilsen
(BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
-
DNF.
Florian Vachon
(FRA, Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
-
DNF.
Loïc Chetout
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
-
DNF.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
-
DNF.
Freddy Ovett
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
-
DNF.
Alexander Evans
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
-
DNF.
Ignatas Konovalovas
(LTU, Groupama - FDJ)
-
DNF.
Ryan Gibbons
(RSA, Team Dimension Data)
-
DNF.
Stéphane Rossetto
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
-
DNF.
Grégory Rast
(SUI, Trek - Segafredo)
-
DNF.
Mads Pedersen
(DEN, Trek - Segafredo)
-
DNF.
Nicola Conci
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
-
DNF.
Koen De Kort
(NED, Trek - Segafredo)
-
DNF.
Rüdiger Selig
(GER, Bora - Hansgrohe)
-
DNF.
Christoph Pfingsten
(GER, Bora - Hansgrohe)
-
DNF.
Jean-Pierre Drucker
(LUX, BMC Racing Team)
-
DNF.
Mikel Aristi Gardoki
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
-
DNF.
Julien Morice
(FRA, Vital Concept Cycling Club)
-
DNF.
Jérémy Lecroq
(FRA, Vital Concept Cycling Club)
-
DNF.
Johan Le Bon
(FRA, Vital Concept Cycling Club)
-
DNF.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, Vital Concept Cycling Club)
-
DNF.
Anders Skaarseth
(NOR, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
-
DNF.
Sergio Samitier Samitier
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
-
DNF.
Fabien Doubey
(FRA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
-
DNF.
Paul Ourselin
(FRA, Direct Energie)
-
DNF.
Bryan Nauleau
(FRA, Direct Energie)
-
DNF.
Axel Journiaux
(FRA, Direct Energie)
-
DNF.
Fabien Grellier
(FRA, Direct Energie)
-
DNF.
Jérôme Cousin
(FRA, Direct Energie)
-
DNF.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, Direct Energie)
-
DNF.
Boris Vallée
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
-
DNF.
Frederik Backaert
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
-
DNF.
Sergio Rodriguez Reche
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
-
DNS.
Loïc Vliegen
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
-
DNS.
Pascal Ackermann
(GER, Bora - Hansgrohe)
-
DNS.
Andreas Schillinger
(GER, Bora - Hansgrohe)