Herren: Portugal-Rundfahrt (POR)
Rennen: 4. Etappe Portugal-Rundfahrt (POR)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 05.08.2018
Strecke: Guarda - Covilhã
Distanz: 171.4 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Raúl Alarcón Garcia
(ESP, W52 - FC Porto)
4:02:19
-
2.
Jóni Brandão (POR, Sporting - Tavira)
+ 0:12
-
3.
João Benta
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 1:13
-
4.
Frederico Figueiredo
(POR, Sporting - Tavira)
+ 1:13
-
5.
Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio
(ESP, Aviludo - Louletano - Uli)
+ 1:13
-
6.
Edgar Lemos Pinto
(POR, Vito - Feirense - Blackjack)
+ 1:13
-
7.
Xuban Errazkin Perez (ESP, Vito - Feirense - Blackjack)
+ 1:13
-
8.
Alejandro Manuel Marque Porto
(ESP, Sporting - Tavira)
+ 2:46
-
9.
Luís Fernandes
(POR, Aviludo - Louletano - Uli)
+ 2:51
-
10.
Henrique Casimiro
(POR, Efapel)
+ 2:51
-
11.
Domingos Gonçalves
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 3:07
-
12.
Ricardo Mestre
(POR, W52 - FC Porto)
+ 3:29
-
13.
João Rodrigues
(POR, W52 - FC Porto)
+ 3:56
-
14.
Rinaldo Nocentini
(ITA, Sporting - Tavira)
+ 3:58
-
15.
Krister Hagen
(NOR, Team Coop)
+ 3:58
-
16.
Daniel Silva
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 4:00
-
17.
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 4:00
-
18.
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 4:04
-
19.
David Rodrigues
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 4:04
-
20.
Luís Afonso
(POR, Vito - Feirense - Blackjack)
+ 4:04
-
21.
Sérgio Paulinho
(POR, Efapel)
+ 4:11
-
22.
Bruno Silva
(POR, Efapel)
+ 4:18
-
23.
Jesus Del Pino Corrochano
(ESP, Efapel)
+ 4:42
-
24.
Luís Gomes
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 5:18
-
25.
Wilson Haro
(ECU, Team Ecuador)
+ 5:48
-
26.
Gonçalo Carvalho
(POR, Miranda - Mortagua)
+ 5:56
-
27.
Maxim Rusnac
(MDA, Team Differdange - Losch)
+ 6:13
-
28.
Hugo Sancho
(POR, Vito - Feirense - Blackjack)
+ 6:32
-
29.
Luís Mendonça
(POR, Aviludo - Louletano - Uli)
+ 6:32
-
30.
Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego
(ESP, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 7:10
-
31.
Awet Andemeskel
(ERI, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 7:10
-
32.
Larry Valvasori
(LUX, Team Differdange - Losch)
+ 7:10
-
33.
Joshua Teasdale
(GBR, Team Differdange - Losch)
+ 7:10
-
34.
André Carvalho
(POR, Liberty Seguros - Carglass)
+ 8:38
-
35.
Colin Stüssi
(SUI, Amore & Vita - Prodir)
+ 8:41
-
36.
Gonçalo Leaça (POR, LA Aluminios)
+ 8:41
-
37.
Hugo Nunes
(POR, Miranda - Mortagua)
+ 8:41
-
38.
Nuno Almeida (POR, LA Aluminios)
+ 8:50
-
39.
Christophe Masson
(FRA, WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic)
+ 8:53
-
40.
Josu Zabala Lopez
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 8:56
-
41.
Danilo Celano
(ITA, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 8:56
-
42.
Federico Zurlo
(ITA, MsTina - Focus)
+ 10:04
-
43.
Carlos Cobos Marquez (ESP, Liberty Seguros - Carglass)
+ 10:04
-
44.
Jesse Ewart
(AUS, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 10:42
-
45.
Venceslau Fernandes
(POR, Liberty Seguros - Carglass)
+ 10:42
-
46.
Wilmar Jahir Perez Muñoz
(COL, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 10:42
-
47.
Bayron Guama (ECU, Team Ecuador)
+ 10:42
-
48.
Pierpaolo Ficara
(ITA, Amore & Vita - Prodir)
+ 11:07
-
49.
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 11:57
-
50.
Sergio Samitier Samitier
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 11:57
-
51.
António Carvalho
(POR, W52 - FC Porto)
+ 13:06
-
52.
Gustavo Cesar Veloso
(ESP, W52 - FC Porto)
+ 15:23
-
53.
Daniel Mestre
(POR, Efapel)
+ 15:23
-
54.
Rafael Silva
(POR, Efapel)
+ 15:23
-
55.
Oscar Hernandez Martinez
(ESP, Aviludo - Louletano - Uli)
+ 15:23
-
56.
Rui Rodrigues
(POR, Aviludo - Louletano - Uli)
+ 15:23
-
57.
Øivind Lukkedal
(NOR, Team Coop)
+ 15:23
-
58.
Márcio Barbosa
(POR, Aviludo - Louletano - Uli)
+ 15:23
-
59.
Patrick Videira
(POR, LA Aluminios)
+ 15:23
-
60.
João Fernandes
(POR, LA Aluminios)
+ 15:23
-
61.
Marcos Jurado Rodriguez
(ESP, Efapel)
+ 15:23
-
62.
Beñat Txoperena Matxikote
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 15:51
-
63.
Muhsin Al Redha Misbah
(MAS, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 17:45
-
64.
Victor Niño Corredor
(COL, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 17:45
-
65.
Eliot Lietaer
(BEL, WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic)
+ 18:41
-
66.
Filipe Cardoso
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 19:10
-
67.
Gaspar Gonçalves
(POR, Liberty Seguros - Carglass)
+ 19:10
-
68.
Viesturs Luksevics
(LAT, Amore & Vita - Prodir)
+ 19:10
-
69.
Muhammad Zawawi Azman
(MAS, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 19:29
-
70.
Paulo Silva
(POR, LA Aluminios)
+ 19:29
-
71.
Olivier Pardini
(BEL, Team Differdange - Losch)
+ 19:39
-
72.
João Matias
(POR, Vito - Feirense - Blackjack)
+ 20:30
-
73.
Thomas Deruette
(BEL, WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic)
+ 21:54
-
74.
Alvaro Trueba Diego
(ESP, Sporting - Tavira)
+ 21:54
-
75.
Rui Vinhas
(POR, W52 - FC Porto)
+ 21:54
-
76.
César Fonte
(POR, W52 - FC Porto)
+ 21:54
-
77.
Jorge Magalhães
(POR, Miranda - Mortagua)
+ 21:54
-
78.
Soufiane Haddi
(MAR, Vito - Feirense - Blackjack)
+ 21:54
-
79.
Ricardo Ferreira
(POR, Vito - Feirense - Blackjack)
+ 21:54
-
80.
Aleksandr Grigorev
(RUS, Sporting - Tavira)
+ 21:54
-
81.
Andrea Ruscetta
(ITA, MsTina - Focus)
+ 21:54
-
82.
David De La Fuente Rasilla
(ESP, Aviludo - Louletano - Uli)
+ 21:54
-
83.
Fábio Oliveira
(POR, LA Aluminios)
+ 21:54
-
84.
David Ribeiro
(POR, LA Aluminios)
+ 21:54
-
85.
Nuno Meireles
(POR, Miranda - Mortagua)
+ 21:54
-
86.
Omer Goldsteiin (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 21:54
-
87.
Antonio Molina Canet
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 23:37
-
88.
Jon Irisarri Rincon
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 23:37
-
89.
Guy Niv
(ISR, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 23:37
-
90.
Samuel Blanco Prol
(ESP, Liberty Seguros - Carglass)
+ 23:37
-
91.
Rafael Lourenço
(POR, Liberty Seguros - Carglass)
+ 23:37
-
92.
Oscar Pelegri Ferrandis
(ESP, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 23:37
-
93.
Enrique Sanz Unzue
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 23:37
-
94.
Rafael Reis
(POR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 23:37
-
95.
Julien Stassen
(BEL, WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic)
+ 23:37
-
96.
Mirko Trosino
(ITA, Amore & Vita - Prodir)
+ 24:07
-
97.
Samuel Mobberley (NZL, Team Differdange - Losch)
+ 25:14
-
98.
Benjamin Perry
(CAN, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 25:14
-
99.
Matteo Badilatti
(SUI, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 25:14
-
100.
Mario Vogt
(GER, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 25:14
-
101.
Akmal Hakim Zakaria
(MAS, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 25:14
-
102.
Anderson Paredes
(VEN, Team Ecuador)
+ 25:14
-
103.
Alexis Quinteros
(ECU, Team Ecuador)
+ 25:14
-
104.
Trond Håkon Trondsen
(NOR, Team Coop)
+ 25:14
-
105.
Håkon Lunder Aalrust
(NOR, Team Coop)
+ 25:14
-
106.
Aitor Gonzalez Prieto
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 25:14
-
107.
Francisco Campos
(POR, Miranda - Mortagua)
+ 26:39
-
108.
Riccardo Stacchiotti
(ITA, MsTina - Focus)
+ 27:48
-
109.
Gotzon Udondo Santamaria
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 27:48
-
110.
Ivan Centrone
(LUX, Team Differdange - Losch)
+ 31:28
-
111.
Iltjan Nika
(ALB, Amore & Vita - Prodir)
+ 31:51
-
112.
Franklin Six
(BEL, WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic)
+ 31:53
-
113.
Ludovic Robeet
(BEL, WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic)
+ 31:53
-
114.
Kristian Javi Yustre (COL, Amore & Vita - Prodir)
+ 31:53
-
115.
Laurin Winter
(GER, Team Differdange - Losch)
+ 31:53
-
116.
Mattia Marcelli
(ITA, MsTina - Focus)
+ 36:24
-
117.
Emil Dima
(ROU, MsTina - Focus)
+ 39:52
-
118.
Anton Tunset
(NOR, Team Coop)
+ 40:24
-
119.
Raul-Antonio Sinza
(ROU, MsTina - Focus)
+ 40:24
-
120.
Nathan Earle
(AUS, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 40:24
-
121.
Fredrik Ludvigsson
(SWE, Team Coop)
+ 12:23
-
DNF.
Antoine Warnier
(BEL, WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic)
-
DNF.
César Martingil
(POR, Liberty Seguros - Carglass)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Raúl Alarcón Garcia
(ESP, W52 - FC Porto)
19:49:54
-
2.
Jóni Brandão (POR, Sporting - Tavira)
+ 0:52
-
3.
Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio
(ESP, Aviludo - Louletano - Uli)
+ 1:41
-
4.
Edgar Lemos Pinto
(POR, Vito - Feirense - Blackjack)
+ 1:58
-
5.
João Benta
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 2:19
-
6.
Xuban Errazkin Perez (ESP, Vito - Feirense - Blackjack)
+ 2:20
-
7.
Frederico Figueiredo
(POR, Sporting - Tavira)
+ 2:20
-
8.
Henrique Casimiro
(POR, Efapel)
+ 3:34
-
9.
Alejandro Manuel Marque Porto
(ESP, Sporting - Tavira)
+ 3:49
-
10.
Luís Fernandes
(POR, Aviludo - Louletano - Uli)
+ 3:58
-
11.
Domingos Gonçalves
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 4:07
-
12.
Ricardo Mestre
(POR, W52 - FC Porto)
+ 4:47
-
13.
Rinaldo Nocentini
(ITA, Sporting - Tavira)
+ 5:00
-
14.
Krister Hagen
(NOR, Team Coop)
+ 5:01
-
15.
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 5:02
-
16.
João Rodrigues
(POR, W52 - FC Porto)
+ 5:11
-
17.
David Rodrigues
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 5:11
-
18.
Daniel Silva
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 5:13
-
19.
Sérgio Paulinho
(POR, Efapel)
+ 5:15
-
20.
Luís Afonso
(POR, Vito - Feirense - Blackjack)
+ 5:17
-
21.
Bruno Silva
(POR, Efapel)
+ 5:22
-
22.
Gonçalo Carvalho
(POR, Miranda - Mortagua)
+ 7:06
-
23.
Luís Mendonça
(POR, Aviludo - Louletano - Uli)
+ 7:36
-
24.
Awet Andemeskel
(ERI, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 8:18
-
25.
Jesus Del Pino Corrochano
(ESP, Efapel)
+ 8:45
-
26.
André Carvalho
(POR, Liberty Seguros - Carglass)
+ 10:13
-
27.
Joshua Teasdale
(GBR, Team Differdange - Losch)
+ 10:40
-
28.
Wilson Haro
(ECU, Team Ecuador)
+ 11:30
-
29.
Colin Stüssi
(SUI, Amore & Vita - Prodir)
+ 12:18
-
30.
Danilo Celano
(ITA, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 12:34
-
31.
Jesse Ewart
(AUS, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 12:39
-
32.
Pierpaolo Ficara
(ITA, Amore & Vita - Prodir)
+ 12:44
-
33.
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 13:01
-
34.
Sergio Samitier Samitier
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 13:02
-
35.
Nuno Almeida (POR, LA Aluminios)
+ 13:15
-
36.
Larry Valvasori
(LUX, Team Differdange - Losch)
+ 13:26
-
37.
António Carvalho
(POR, W52 - FC Porto)
+ 14:12
-
38.
Gonçalo Leaça (POR, LA Aluminios)
+ 14:18
-
39.
Venceslau Fernandes
(POR, Liberty Seguros - Carglass)
+ 14:21
-
40.
Christophe Masson
(FRA, WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic)
+ 14:37
-
41.
Luís Gomes
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 15:40
-
42.
Federico Zurlo
(ITA, MsTina - Focus)
+ 15:41
-
43.
Daniel Mestre
(POR, Efapel)
+ 16:22
-
44.
Oscar Hernandez Martinez
(ESP, Aviludo - Louletano - Uli)
+ 16:29
-
45.
Gustavo Cesar Veloso
(ESP, W52 - FC Porto)
+ 16:31
-
46.
Rafael Silva
(POR, Efapel)
+ 16:32
-
47.
Hugo Nunes
(POR, Miranda - Mortagua)
+ 16:40
-
48.
Hugo Sancho
(POR, Vito - Feirense - Blackjack)
+ 17:06
-
49.
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 18:56
-
50.
Rui Rodrigues
(POR, Aviludo - Louletano - Uli)
+ 19:08
-
51.
Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego
(ESP, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 19:31
-
52.
Fredrik Ludvigsson
(SWE, Team Coop)
+ 20:15
-
53.
Márcio Barbosa
(POR, Aviludo - Louletano - Uli)
+ 20:58
-
54.
Øivind Lukkedal
(NOR, Team Coop)
+ 21:07
-
55.
João Matias
(POR, Vito - Feirense - Blackjack)
+ 21:30
-
56.
Carlos Cobos Marquez (ESP, Liberty Seguros - Carglass)
+ 22:27
-
57.
César Fonte
(POR, W52 - FC Porto)
+ 23:35
-
58.
Paulo Silva
(POR, LA Aluminios)
+ 25:19
-
59.
Rui Vinhas
(POR, W52 - FC Porto)
+ 26:20
-
60.
Filipe Cardoso
(POR, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 26:59
-
61.
Rafael Reis
(POR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 27:38
-
62.
Beñat Txoperena Matxikote
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 28:09
-
63.
Omer Goldsteiin (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 29:44
-
64.
João Fernandes
(POR, LA Aluminios)
+ 29:45
-
65.
Muhsin Al Redha Misbah
(MAS, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 30:23
-
66.
Muhammad Zawawi Azman
(MAS, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 31:38
-
67.
Olivier Pardini
(BEL, Team Differdange - Losch)
+ 31:49
-
68.
Patrick Videira
(POR, LA Aluminios)
+ 32:27
-
69.
Akmal Hakim Zakaria
(MAS, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 33:09
-
70.
Gaspar Gonçalves
(POR, Liberty Seguros - Carglass)
+ 33:56
-
71.
Nuno Meireles
(POR, Miranda - Mortagua)
+ 34:14
-
72.
Eliot Lietaer
(BEL, WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic)
+ 35:42
-
73.
Enrique Sanz Unzue
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 35:50
-
74.
Aleksandr Grigorev
(RUS, Sporting - Tavira)
+ 35:51
-
75.
Samuel Blanco Prol
(ESP, Liberty Seguros - Carglass)
+ 35:54
-
76.
Jon Irisarri Rincon
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 35:57
-
77.
Guy Niv
(ISR, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 36:02
-
78.
Marcos Jurado Rodriguez
(ESP, Efapel)
+ 36:07
-
79.
Viesturs Luksevics
(LAT, Amore & Vita - Prodir)
+ 36:07
-
80.
Oscar Pelegri Ferrandis
(ESP, Radio Popular - Boavista)
+ 36:13
-
81.
Josu Zabala Lopez
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 36:21
-
82.
Mario Vogt
(GER, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 37:25
-
83.
Matteo Badilatti
(SUI, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 37:59
-
84.
Trond Håkon Trondsen
(NOR, Team Coop)
+ 39:35
-
85.
Mirko Trosino
(ITA, Amore & Vita - Prodir)
+ 39:43
-
86.
David De La Fuente Rasilla
(ESP, Aviludo - Louletano - Uli)
+ 40:48
-
87.
Rafael Lourenço
(POR, Liberty Seguros - Carglass)
+ 41:07
-
88.
Nathan Earle
(AUS, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 41:40
-
89.
Riccardo Stacchiotti
(ITA, MsTina - Focus)
+ 42:01
-
90.
Aitor Gonzalez Prieto
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 42:49
-
91.
Julien Stassen
(BEL, WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic)
+ 42:57
-
92.
David Ribeiro
(POR, LA Aluminios)
+ 43:21
-
93.
Maxim Rusnac
(MDA, Team Differdange - Losch)
+ 43:46
-
94.
Soufiane Haddi
(MAR, Vito - Feirense - Blackjack)
+ 44:12
-
95.
Benjamin Perry
(CAN, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 44:29
-
96.
Thomas Deruette
(BEL, WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic)
+ 44:32
-
97.
Wilmar Jahir Perez Muñoz
(COL, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 44:47
-
98.
Ricardo Ferreira
(POR, Vito - Feirense - Blackjack)
+ 45:54
-
99.
Laurin Winter
(GER, Team Differdange - Losch)
+ 47:34
-
100.
Fábio Oliveira
(POR, LA Aluminios)
+ 48:51
-
101.
Antonio Molina Canet
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 50:47
-
102.
Ludovic Robeet
(BEL, WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic)
+ 51:50
-
103.
Bayron Guama (ECU, Team Ecuador)
+ 52:38
-
104.
Jorge Magalhães
(POR, Miranda - Mortagua)
+ 53:26
-
105.
Victor Niño Corredor
(COL, Team Sapura Cycling)
+ 54:39
-
106.
Alvaro Trueba Diego
(ESP, Sporting - Tavira)
+ 56:32
-
107.
Francisco Campos
(POR, Miranda - Mortagua)
+ 57:24
-
108.
Anderson Paredes
(VEN, Team Ecuador)
+ 59:17
-
109.
Håkon Lunder Aalrust
(NOR, Team Coop)
+ 59:55
-
110.
Andrea Ruscetta
(ITA, MsTina - Focus)
+ 1:03:10
-
111.
Samuel Mobberley (NZL, Team Differdange - Losch)
+ 1:07:40
-
112.
Alexis Quinteros
(ECU, Team Ecuador)
+ 1:09:52
-
113.
Gotzon Udondo Santamaria
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 1:10:43
-
114.
Kristian Javi Yustre (COL, Amore & Vita - Prodir)
+ 1:11:39
-
115.
Mattia Marcelli
(ITA, MsTina - Focus)
+ 1:13:00
-
116.
Ivan Centrone
(LUX, Team Differdange - Losch)
+ 1:13:51
-
117.
Iltjan Nika
(ALB, Amore & Vita - Prodir)
+ 1:14:46
-
118.
Raul-Antonio Sinza
(ROU, MsTina - Focus)
+ 1:19:29
-
119.
Franklin Six
(BEL, WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic)
+ 1:20:47
-
120.
Emil Dima
(ROU, MsTina - Focus)
+ 1:27:58
-
121.
Anton Tunset
(NOR, Team Coop)
+ 1:32:28