Herren: Polynormande (FRA)
Rennen: Polynormande (FRA)
Kategorie: 1.1
Datum: 05.08.2018
Strecke: Avranches - Saint-Martin-de-Landelles
Distanz: 168.0 km
Endergebnis
-
1.
Pierre-Luc Périchon
(FRA, Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
4:05:22
-
2.
Pierre Gouault
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Lorrenzo Manzin
(FRA, Vital Concept Cycling Club)
+ 0:08
-
4.
Hugo Hofstetter
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:08
-
5.
Connor Swift
(GBR, Madison - Genesis)
+ 0:08
-
6.
Samuel Dumoulin
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:08
-
7.
Kevin Van Melsen
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:08
-
8.
Flavien Maurelet
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 0:08
-
9.
Clément Russo
(FRA, Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
+ 0:08
-
10.
Jimmy Turgis
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:08
-
11.
Kevyn Ista
(BEL, WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic)
+ 0:08
-
12.
Aksel Nõmmela
(EST, BEAT Cycling Club)
+ 0:08
-
13.
Valentin Madouas
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:08
-
14.
Jimmy Raibaud
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:08
-
15.
Damien Touzé
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 0:08
-
16.
Emils Liepins
(LAT, ONE Pro Cycling)
+ 0:08
-
17.
Kevin Le Cunff
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 0:08
-
18.
Dimitri Peyskens
(BEL, WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic)
+ 0:08
-
19.
Nicola Gaffurini
(ITA, Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega)
+ 0:08
-
20.
Alessandro Fedeli
(ITA, Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896)
+ 0:08
-
21.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
+ 0:08
-
22.
Yoann Offredo
(FRA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:08
-
23.
Romain Combaud
(FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:08
-
24.
Tom Vermeer
(NED, Team Differdange - Losch)
+ 0:08
-
25.
Piotr Havik
(NED, BEAT Cycling Club)
+ 0:08
-
26.
Pierre Idjouadiene
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 0:08
-
27.
Paul Ourselin
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:08
-
28.
Matthew Holmes
(GBR, Madison - Genesis)
+ 0:08
-
29.
Maxime Vantomme
(BEL, WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic)
+ 0:08
-
30.
Romain Le Roux
(FRA, Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
+ 0:08
-
31.
Fabien Doubey
(FRA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:08
-
32.
Dario Puccioni
(ITA, Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega)
+ 0:08
-
33.
Michele Gazzara
(ITA, Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega)
+ 0:14
-
34.
Robin Meyer
(FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:16
-
35.
Luke Mudgway
(NZL, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:16
-
36.
Romain Seigle
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:18
-
37.
James Oram
(NZL, ONE Pro Cycling)
+ 0:18
-
38.
Camille Thominet
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 0:18
-
39.
Thomas Baylis
(GBR, ONE Pro Cycling)
+ 0:18
-
40.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:25
-
41.
Julien Antomarchi
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 0:27
-
42.
Jérémy Leveau
(FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:45
-
43.
Steven Tronet
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 0:48
-
44.
Kévin Réza
(FRA, Vital Concept Cycling Club)
+ 0:50
-
45.
Franck Bonnamour
(FRA, Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
+ 0:59
-
46.
Aurélien Paret-Peintre
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 1:24
-
47.
Nicolas Prodhomme
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 1:24
-
48.
Kenneth Vanbilsen
(BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 1:48
-
49.
George Pym
(GBR, Madison - Genesis)
+ 2:26
-
50.
Per Christian Münstermann
(GER, Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany)
+ 2:26
-
51.
Johannes Hodapp
(GER, Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany)
+ 2:26
-
52.
Tom Wirtgen
(LUX, WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic)
+ 3:08
-
53.
Dimitri Claeys
(BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 3:56
-
54.
Paolo Totò
(ITA, Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega)
+ 3:56
-
55.
Lucas De Rossi
(FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 3:56
-
56.
Yoann Bagot
(FRA, Vital Concept Cycling Club)
+ 3:56
-
57.
Jérôme Mainard
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 3:56
-
58.
Guillaume Levarlet
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 3:56
-
59.
Alo Jakin
(EST, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 3:56
-
60.
Yohann Gène
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 3:56
-
61.
Peter Williams
(GBR, ONE Pro Cycling)
+ 4:45
-
62.
Jonas Van Genechten
(BEL, Vital Concept Cycling Club)
+ 5:00
-
63.
Quentin Jauregui
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 5:08
-
64.
Benoît Cosnefroy
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 5:08
-
65.
Richard Handley
(GBR, Madison - Genesis)
+ 5:25
-
66.
Erick Rowsell
(GBR, Madison - Genesis)
+ 6:00
-
67.
Neil Van Der Ploeg
(AUS, Madison - Genesis)
+ 6:00
-
68.
Anthony Maldonado
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 6:00
-
69.
Luca Colnaghi
(ITA, Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega)
+ 6:42
-
70.
Niccolo' Salvietti
(ITA, Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega)
+ 6:42
-
71.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 6:42
-
72.
Benoît Vaugrenard
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 6:42
-
73.
Tanguy Turgis
(FRA, Vital Concept Cycling Club)
+ 6:42
-
74.
Clement Davy
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 6:42
-
75.
Tom Thill
(LUX, Team Differdange - Losch)
+ 7:20
-
76.
Balázs Rózsa
(HUN, Team Differdange - Losch)
+ 7:20
-
77.
Jacob Scott
(GBR, ONE Pro Cycling)
+ 7:28
-
78.
Ludwig De Winter
(BEL, WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic)
+ 7:34
-
79.
Justin Jules
(FRA, WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic)
+ 7:42
-
80.
Erwann Corbel
(FRA, Vital Concept Cycling Club)
+ 8:27
-
81.
Alexys Brunel
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 8:28
-
82.
Maxime Daniel
(FRA, Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
+ 8:30
-
83.
Emmanuel Morin
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 8:30
-
84.
Jérémy Cornu
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 9:26
-
85.
Arnaud Gérard
(FRA, Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
+ 9:26
-
86.
Alex Mengoulas
(NED, BEAT Cycling Club)
+ 9:26
-
87.
Jayson Valade
(FRA, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team)
+ 11:56
-
88.
Wesley Van Dyck
(BEL, BEAT Cycling Club)
+ 12:18
-
89.
Daan Hoeyberghs
(BEL, BEAT Cycling Club)
+ 12:32
-
90.
Victor Lafay
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 13:06
-
91.
Jean-Denis Thibault
(CAN, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team)
+ 13:06
-
92.
David Galarreta Ugarte
(ESP, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team)
+ 13:06
-
93.
Julius Domnick
(GER, Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany)
+ 13:06
-
94.
Christopher Latham
(GBR, ONE Pro Cycling)
+ 13:08
-
95.
Julien Duval
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 13:08
-
96.
Jure Rupnik
(SLO, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team)
+ 15:14
-
DNF.
Michel Gießelmann
(GER, Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany)
-
DNF.
Jelle Donders
(BEL, Team Differdange - Losch)
-
DNF.
Raphaël Kockelmann
(LUX, Team Differdange - Losch)
-
DNF.
Toni Franz
(GER, Team Differdange - Losch)
-
DNF.
Szymon Tracz
(POL, ONE Pro Cycling)
-
DNF.
Nahom Desale
(ERI, BEAT Cycling Club)
-
DNF.
Bas Tietema
(NED, BEAT Cycling Club)
-
DNF.
Joann Leinau (GER, Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany)
-
DNF.
Tiago Da Silva
(LUX, Team Differdange - Losch)
-
DNF.
Aaron Grosser
(GER, Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany)
-
DNF.
Julien El Farès
(FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
-
DNF.
Pierre Barbier
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
-
DNF.
Louis Leinau
(GER, Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany)
-
DNF.
Marc Fournier
(FRA, Vital Concept Cycling Club)
-
DNF.
Bruno Armirail
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
-
DNF.
David Rivière (FRA, Direct Energie)
-
DNF.
Perrig Quéméneur
(FRA, Direct Energie)
-
DNF.
Axel Journiaux
(FRA, Direct Energie)
-
DNF.
Rudy Barbier
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
-
DNF.
Tobyn Horton
(GBR, Madison - Genesis)
-
DNF.
Alessandro Marinozzi
(ITA, Sangemini - MG.Kvis - Vega)
-
DNF.
Brent Van Moer
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
-
DNF.
Jasper De Laat
(NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
-
DNF.
Pierre Goebeert
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
-
DNF.
Kenny Molly
(BEL, WB Aqua Protect - Veranclassic)
-
DNF.
Thomas Joly
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
-
DNF.
Alexandre Pichot
(FRA, Direct Energie)