Herren: Tour de la Région Wallonne (BEL)
Rennen: Tour de la Région Wallonne (BEL)
Kategorie: 2.HC
Datum: 28.07.-01.08.2018
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Tim Wellens
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
20:22:26
-
2.
Quinten Hermans
(BEL, Telenet Fidea Lions)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:07
-
4.
Quentin Pacher
(FRA, Vital Concept Club)
+ 0:09
-
5.
Jhonatan Narvaez
(ECU, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:11
-
6.
James Knox
(GBR, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:12
-
7.
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:13
-
8.
Lorrenzo Manzin
(FRA, Vital Concept Club)
+ 0:13
-
9.
Frederik Backaert
(BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:13
-
10.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:13
-
11.
Tiago Machado
(POR, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:13
-
12.
Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier
(ERI, Dimension Data)
+ 0:13
-
13.
Jhonatan Restrepo
(COL, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:19
-
14.
Huub Duijn
(NED, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
+ 0:20
-
15.
Nick van der Lijke
(NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 0:21
-
16.
Jens Adams
(BEL, Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice)
+ 0:21
-
17.
Thomas Sprengers
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:22
-
18.
Jeroen Meijers
(NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 0:22
-
19.
Floris Gerts
(NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 0:23
-
20.
Jimmy Turgis
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:23
-
21.
Valentin Madouas
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 0:23
-
22.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:23
-
23.
Michel Kreder
(NED, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 0:23
-
24.
Patrick Müller
(SUI, Vital Concept Club)
+ 0:23
-
25.
Edward Planckaert
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 0:53
-
26.
Romain Cardis
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:58
-
27.
Kevin Deltombe
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 1:02
-
28.
Fabien Doubey
(FRA, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 1:12
-
29.
Stefan Denifl
(AUT, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 1:12
-
30.
Tom Wirtgen
(LUX, AGO-Aqua Service)
+ 1:36
-
31.
Odd Christian Eiking
(NOR, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 1:39
-
32.
Angelo Tulik
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 1:50
-
33.
Mathias De Witte
(BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
+ 2:14
-
34.
Toon Aerts
(BEL, Telenet Fidea Lions)
+ 2:14
-
35.
Geoffrey Soupe
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 2:53
-
36.
Lachlan Morton
(AUS, Dimension Data)
+ 3:19
-
37.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 4:04
-
38.
Edward Dunbar
(IRL, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 4:09
-
39.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 4:21
-
40.
Maxime Vantomme
(BEL, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
+ 4:21
-
41.
Anass Ait El Abdia
(MAR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 4:34
-
42.
Mekseb Debesay (ERI, Dimension Data)
+ 4:48
-
43.
Dimitri Peyskens
(BEL, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
+ 5:22
-
44.
Laurens Sweeck
(BEL, Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice)
+ 6:03
-
45.
Romain Le Roux
(FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic)
+ 6:03
-
46.
Aleksandr Riabushenko
(BLR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 6:21
-
47.
Zico Waeytens
(BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
+ 6:39
-
48.
Willie Smit
(RSA, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 6:45
-
49.
Kevyn Ista
(BEL, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
+ 7:43
-
50.
Martijn Budding
(NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 7:52
-
51.
Sylvain Moniquet
(BEL, AGO-Aqua Service)
+ 8:26
-
52.
Arjen Livyns
(BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
+ 8:46
-
53.
Michael Boros
(CZE, Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice)
+ 9:05
-
54.
Simone Petilli
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 10:21
-
55.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 10:45
-
56.
Nicolas Cleppe
(BEL, Telenet Fidea Lions)
+ 12:41
-
57.
Kevin Van Melsen
(BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 13:17
-
58.
Sjoerd van Ginneken
(NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 13:22
-
59.
Matteo Bono
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 13:23
-
60.
Rémi Cavagna
(FRA, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 13:43
-
61.
Daan Soete
(BEL, Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice)
+ 15:10
-
62.
Stijn Devolder
(BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
+ 16:34
-
63.
Baptiste Planckaert
(BEL, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 17:20
-
64.
Dries De Bondt
(BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
+ 17:38
-
65.
Simon Antonini (ITA, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 17:44
-
66.
Benoit Jarrier
(FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic)
+ 17:59
-
67.
Romain Seigle
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 18:19
-
68.
Ryan Gibbons
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 18:31
-
69.
Yoann Bagot
(FRA, Vital Concept Club)
+ 19:03
-
70.
Hugo Hofstetter
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 19:40
-
71.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 19:45
-
72.
Thomas Joly
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 20:20
-
73.
Kasper Asgreen
(DEN, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 20:33
-
74.
Kenny Molly
(BEL, AGO-Aqua Service)
+ 20:40
-
75.
Braam Merlier
(BEL, Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice)
+ 20:50
-
76.
Loic Chetout
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 21:09
-
77.
Lars van der Haar
(NED, Telenet Fidea Lions)
+ 21:10
-
78.
Jens Debusschere
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 21:42
-
79.
Nicholas Dlamini
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 22:23
-
80.
Nicolas Dougall
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 22:50
-
81.
Kenneth Vanbilsen
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 22:52
-
82.
Emiel Planckaert
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 23:29
-
83.
Steven Tronet
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 24:50
-
84.
Daniel Hoelgaard
(NOR, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 26:25
-
85.
Michaël Van Staeyen
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 26:47
-
86.
Julien Antomarchi
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 26:50
-
87.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 27:10
-
88.
Paul Ourselin
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 27:46
-
89.
Tom Dernies
(BEL, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 27:53
-
90.
Preben Van Hecke
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise)
+ 28:19
-
91.
Simon Sellier
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 28:51
-
92.
Jonas Van Genechten
(BEL, Vital Concept Club)
+ 28:52
-
93.
Bram Welten
(NED, Fortuneo-Samsic)
+ 28:53
-
94.
Yann Pestiaux
(BEL, AGO-Aqua Service)
+ 29:09
-
95.
Lawrence Warbasse
(USA, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 29:36
-
96.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 29:58
-
97.
Alex Kirsch
(LUX, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
+ 31:04
-
98.
Clement Russo
(FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic)
+ 31:13
-
99.
Etienne van Empel
(NED, Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 32:24
-
100.
Morgan Kneisky
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 33:12
-
101.
Conor Dunne
(IRL, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 33:36
-
102.
Anthony Debuy
(BEL, AGO-Aqua Service)
+ 33:45
-
103.
Lukas Spengler
(SUI, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
+ 35:05
-
104.
Bruno Armirail
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 35:28
-
105.
Alvaro Hodeg
(COL, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 35:34
-
106.
Marco Mathis
(GER, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 37:31
-
107.
Kenny Dehaes
(BEL, WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic)
+ 37:57
-
108.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 38:26
-
109.
Adam Blythe
(GBR, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 40:10
-
110.
Lionel Taminiaux
(BEL, AGO-Aqua Service)
+ 41:53
-
111.
Franck Bonnamour
(FRA, Fortuneo-Samsic)
+ 42:23
-
112.
Justin Mottier
(FRA, Vital Concept Club)
+ 43:31
-
113.
Enzo Wouters
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 53:38
-
114.
Gordon De Winter
(BEL, AGO-Aqua Service)
+ 59:36