Herren: Boucles de la Mayenne (FRA)
Rennen: 3. Etappe Boucles de la Mayenne (FRA)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 03.06.2018
Strecke: Congrier - Laval
Distanz: 182.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Nacer Bouhanni
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
4:32:34
-
2.
Marc Sarreau
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Rudy Barbier
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Geoffrey Soupe
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Adam Toupalík
(CZE, Corendon - Circus)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Sergei Shilov
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Jérémy Leveau
(FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Jesus Ezquerra Muela
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Armindo Fonseca
(FRA, Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Alo Jakin
(EST, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Romain Cardis
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Max Kanter
(GER, Development Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Eli Iserbyt
(BEL, Marlux - Bingoal)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Gediminas Bagdonas
(LTU, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Ibai Salas Zorrozua
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Mathieu Van Der Poel
(NED, Corendon - Circus)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Romain Seigle
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Jonas Rutsch
(GER, Team Lotto - Kern Haus)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Flavien Maurelet
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Aritz Bagües Kalparsoro
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Robert William Kessler
(GER, Team Lotto - Kern Haus)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Dorian Godon
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Alexandre Pichot
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:07
-
25.
Pierre Idjouadiene
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 0:07
-
26.
Kévin Ledanois
(FRA, Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
+ 0:07
-
27.
Jérémy Cabot
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 0:07
-
28.
Jonas Van Genechten
(BEL, Vital Concept Cycling Club)
+ 0:07
-
29.
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
(ESP, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:07
-
30.
Florian Vachon
(FRA, Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
+ 0:07
-
31.
Robin Froidevaux
(SUI, Akros - Renfer SA)
+ 0:12
-
32.
Ildar Arslanov
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 0:14
-
33.
Julien Trarieux
(FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:20
-
34.
Julien Antomarchi
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 0:23
-
35.
Igor Boev
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 0:25
-
36.
Nans Peters
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:25
-
37.
Julien Duval
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:25
-
38.
Michael Vanthourenhout
(BEL, Marlux - Bingoal)
+ 0:25
-
39.
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
(URU, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:31
-
40.
Kevin Le Cunff
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 0:33
-
41.
Damien Touzé
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 0:36
-
42.
Kevin Pauwels
(BEL, Marlux - Bingoal)
+ 0:38
-
43.
Jarno Mobach
(NED, Development Team Sunweb)
+ 0:39
-
44.
Yoann Paillot
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 0:39
-
45.
Thomas Joseph
(BEL, Marlux - Bingoal)
+ 0:52
-
46.
Mickaël Delage
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:54
-
47.
Daniel Hoelgaard
(NOR, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:54
-
48.
Justin Paroz
(SUI, Akros - Renfer SA)
+ 0:55
-
49.
Sergey Firsanov
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 0:55
-
50.
Ettore Carlini
(ITA, D'Amico - Utensilnord)
+ 0:55
-
51.
Nicolas Sessler
(BRA, Burgos - BH)
+ 0:55
-
52.
Clément Chevrier
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:55
-
53.
Lucas De Rossi
(FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:55
-
54.
Joaquim Silva
(POR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:55
-
55.
Jérôme Mainard
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 0:55
-
56.
Beñat Txoperena Matxikote
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 0:55
-
57.
Yannis Yssaad
(FRA, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:55
-
58.
Benoît Cosnefroy
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 1:09
-
59.
Valentin Madouas
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:09
-
60.
James Mitri
(NZL, Burgos - BH)
+ 1:10
-
61.
Kenneth Vanbilsen
(BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 1:10
-
62.
Anthony Maldonado
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 1:16
-
63.
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 1:26
-
64.
Dorian Lübbers
(GER, Team Lotto - Kern Haus)
+ 1:38
-
65.
Manuel Bosch
(AUT, Team Vorarlberg - Santic)
+ 1:40
-
66.
Yohann Gène
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 1:45
-
67.
Simon Sellier
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 1:45
-
68.
Benoît Vaugrenard
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:46
-
69.
Martin Alexander Salmon
(GER, Development Team Sunweb)
+ 1:49
-
70.
Stéphane Rossetto
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 1:54
-
71.
Tanguy Turgis
(FRA, Vital Concept Cycling Club)
+ 1:54
-
72.
Ivan Martinelli
(ITA, D'Amico - Utensilnord)
+ 1:55
-
73.
Emanuele Onesti
(ITA, D'Amico - Utensilnord)
+ 1:55
-
74.
Dieter Vanthourenhout
(BEL, Marlux - Bingoal)
+ 1:55
-
75.
Gianni Vermeersch
(BEL, Corendon - Circus)
+ 1:57
-
76.
Evgeny Kobernyak
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 2:07
-
77.
Erwann Corbel
(FRA, Vital Concept Cycling Club)
+ 2:10
-
78.
Franck Bonnamour
(FRA, Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
+ 2:23
-
79.
Sergio Rodriguez Reche
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 2:31
-
80.
Stefan Bissegger
(SUI, Akros - Renfer SA)
+ 2:38
-
81.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
+ 2:42
-
82.
Jérôme Cousin
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 2:56
-
83.
Justin Mottier
(FRA, Vital Concept Cycling Club)
+ 2:56
-
84.
Steven Tronet
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 2:56
-
85.
José Mendes
(POR, Burgos - BH)
+ 3:35
-
86.
Jimmy Turgis
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 4:24
-
87.
David Van Der Poel
(NED, Corendon - Circus)
+ 4:24
-
88.
Marcel Meisen
(GER, Corendon - Circus)
+ 4:24
-
89.
Adrian Gonzalez Velasco
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 4:24
-
90.
Rafael Reis
(POR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 4:24
-
91.
Julien Morice
(FRA, Vital Concept Cycling Club)
+ 4:24
-
92.
Axel Journiaux
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 4:24
-
93.
Iuri Filosi
(ITA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 4:27
-
94.
Julen Irizar Laskurain
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 5:44
-
95.
Yannis Voisard
(SUI, Akros - Renfer SA)
+ 5:58
-
96.
Joseph Areruya
(RWA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 6:39
-
97.
Patrick Jäger
(AUT, Team Vorarlberg - Santic)
+ 6:39
-
98.
Joel Suter
(SUI, Akros - Renfer SA)
+ 6:39
-
99.
Angelo Raffaele
(ITA, D'Amico - Utensilnord)
+ 6:39
-
100.
Samuel Leroux
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 7:58
-
101.
Steven Lammertink
(NED, Vital Concept Cycling Club)
+ 7:58
-
DNF.
Tom Meeusen
(BEL, Corendon - Circus)
-
DNF.
Francesco Bettini
(ITA, D'Amico - Utensilnord)
-
DNF.
Mauricio Jose Moreira Guarino
(URU, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
-
DNF.
Marc Dörrie
(GER, Team Lotto - Kern Haus)
-
DNF.
Robert Retschke
(GER, Team Lotto - Kern Haus)
-
DNF.
Richard Weinzheimer
(GER, Team Lotto - Kern Haus)
-
DNF.
Angelo De Clercq
(BEL, Marlux - Bingoal)
-
DNF.
Roman Maikin
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
-
DNF.
Lukas Rüegg
(SUI, Team Vorarlberg - Santic)
-
DNS.
Sergio Samitier Samitier
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Mathieu Van Der Poel
(NED, Corendon - Circus)
12:58:23
-
2.
Romain Seigle
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:13
-
3.
Eli Iserbyt
(BEL, Marlux - Bingoal)
+ 0:19
-
4.
Max Kanter
(GER, Development Team Sunweb)
+ 0:19
-
5.
Gediminas Bagdonas
(LTU, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:21
-
6.
Adam Toupalík
(CZE, Corendon - Circus)
+ 0:21
-
7.
Dorian Godon
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:22
-
8.
Alo Jakin
(EST, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 0:25
-
9.
Sergei Shilov
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 0:30
-
10.
Jonas Rutsch
(GER, Team Lotto - Kern Haus)
+ 0:30
-
11.
Kévin Ledanois
(FRA, Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
+ 0:30
-
12.
Florian Vachon
(FRA, Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
+ 0:34
-
13.
Jérémy Leveau
(FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:36
-
14.
Jérémy Cabot
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 0:37
-
15.
Geoffrey Soupe
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:37
-
16.
Flavien Maurelet
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 0:37
-
17.
Nacer Bouhanni
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:41
-
18.
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
(ESP, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:43
-
19.
Rudy Barbier
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:44
-
20.
Armindo Fonseca
(FRA, Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
+ 0:45
-
21.
Ibai Salas Zorrozua
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 0:45
-
22.
Pierre Idjouadiene
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 0:52
-
23.
Aritz Bagües Kalparsoro
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 0:54
-
24.
Romain Cardis
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:57
-
25.
Michael Vanthourenhout
(BEL, Marlux - Bingoal)
+ 1:01
-
26.
Damien Touzé
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 1:11
-
27.
Alexandre Pichot
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 1:13
-
28.
Kevin Le Cunff
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 1:18
-
29.
Ildar Arslanov
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 1:19
-
30.
Nans Peters
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 1:29
-
31.
Benoît Cosnefroy
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 1:32
-
32.
Valentin Madouas
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 1:38
-
33.
Jérôme Mainard
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 1:39
-
34.
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
(URU, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 1:46
-
35.
Joaquim Silva
(POR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 2:07
-
36.
Beñat Txoperena Matxikote
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 2:15
-
37.
Lucas De Rossi
(FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 2:16
-
38.
Sergey Firsanov
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 2:24
-
39.
Anthony Maldonado
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 2:28
-
40.
Jarno Mobach
(NED, Development Team Sunweb)
+ 2:35
-
41.
Igor Boev
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 2:46
-
42.
Julien Antomarchi
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 3:01
-
43.
Jonas Van Genechten
(BEL, Vital Concept Cycling Club)
+ 3:17
-
44.
Julien Duval
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 3:26
-
45.
Ettore Carlini
(ITA, D'Amico - Utensilnord)
+ 3:27
-
46.
Robert William Kessler
(GER, Team Lotto - Kern Haus)
+ 3:27
-
47.
Franck Bonnamour
(FRA, Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
+ 3:30
-
48.
Daniel Hoelgaard
(NOR, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 3:52
-
49.
Julien Trarieux
(FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 3:52
-
50.
Yoann Paillot
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 3:53
-
51.
Justin Paroz
(SUI, Akros - Renfer SA)
+ 3:56
-
52.
Steven Tronet
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 4:30
-
53.
Clément Chevrier
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 4:30
-
54.
Kevin Pauwels
(BEL, Marlux - Bingoal)
+ 4:46
-
55.
Simon Sellier
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 4:50
-
56.
Martin Alexander Salmon
(GER, Development Team Sunweb)
+ 4:51
-
57.
Nicolas Sessler
(BRA, Burgos - BH)
+ 4:51
-
58.
Justin Mottier
(FRA, Vital Concept Cycling Club)
+ 4:56
-
59.
Dorian Lübbers
(GER, Team Lotto - Kern Haus)
+ 4:58
-
60.
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 5:08
-
61.
Jérôme Cousin
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 5:17
-
62.
Dieter Vanthourenhout
(BEL, Marlux - Bingoal)
+ 5:19
-
63.
Benoît Vaugrenard
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 5:32
-
64.
Manuel Bosch
(AUT, Team Vorarlberg - Santic)
+ 5:41
-
65.
Stéphane Rossetto
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 5:42
-
66.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
+ 5:45
-
67.
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 5:47
-
68.
James Mitri
(NZL, Burgos - BH)
+ 5:49
-
69.
Erwann Corbel
(FRA, Vital Concept Cycling Club)
+ 5:59
-
70.
Ivan Martinelli
(ITA, D'Amico - Utensilnord)
+ 6:03
-
71.
Marcel Meisen
(GER, Corendon - Circus)
+ 6:20
-
72.
Julien Morice
(FRA, Vital Concept Cycling Club)
+ 7:17
-
73.
Iuri Filosi
(ITA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 7:48
-
74.
Kenneth Vanbilsen
(BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 9:10
-
75.
Tanguy Turgis
(FRA, Vital Concept Cycling Club)
+ 9:28
-
76.
Yannis Yssaad
(FRA, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 10:42
-
77.
José Mendes
(POR, Burgos - BH)
+ 10:54
-
78.
Marc Sarreau
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 10:57
-
79.
Evgeny Kobernyak
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 11:13
-
80.
Emanuele Onesti
(ITA, D'Amico - Utensilnord)
+ 12:05
-
81.
Thomas Joseph
(BEL, Marlux - Bingoal)
+ 12:11
-
82.
Mickaël Delage
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 12:42
-
83.
Stefan Bissegger
(SUI, Akros - Renfer SA)
+ 13:02
-
84.
Yohann Gène
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 13:27
-
85.
Adrian Gonzalez Velasco
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 14:03
-
86.
Rafael Reis
(POR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 14:05
-
87.
Robin Froidevaux
(SUI, Akros - Renfer SA)
+ 14:24
-
88.
Jesus Ezquerra Muela
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 15:16
-
89.
Samuel Leroux
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 15:30
-
90.
Yannis Voisard
(SUI, Akros - Renfer SA)
+ 15:54
-
91.
Sergio Rodriguez Reche
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 16:06
-
92.
Joel Suter
(SUI, Akros - Renfer SA)
+ 16:11
-
93.
Patrick Jäger
(AUT, Team Vorarlberg - Santic)
+ 16:18
-
94.
Joseph Areruya
(RWA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 16:23
-
95.
Axel Journiaux
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 16:39
-
96.
David Van Der Poel
(NED, Corendon - Circus)
+ 19:08
-
97.
Julen Irizar Laskurain
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 20:19
-
98.
Gianni Vermeersch
(BEL, Corendon - Circus)
+ 21:40
-
99.
Jimmy Turgis
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 23:47
-
100.
Steven Lammertink
(NED, Vital Concept Cycling Club)
+ 32:19
-
101.
Angelo Raffaele
(ITA, D'Amico - Utensilnord)
+ 34:21