Herren: Boucles de la Mayenne (FRA)
Rennen: Prolog Boucles de la Mayenne (FRA)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 31.05.2018
Strecke: Laval
Distanz: 4.5 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Dorian Godon
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
5:46
-
2.
Mathieu Van Der Poel
(NED, Corendon - Circus)
+ 0:09
-
3.
Romain Seigle
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:10
-
4.
Daniel Hoelgaard
(NOR, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:12
-
5.
Benoît Cosnefroy
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:12
-
6.
Eli Iserbyt
(BEL, Marlux - Bingoal)
+ 0:15
-
7.
Julien Morice
(FRA, Vital Concept Cycling Club)
+ 0:16
-
8.
Gediminas Bagdonas
(LTU, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:17
-
9.
Adam Toupalík
(CZE, Corendon - Circus)
+ 0:17
-
10.
Kévin Ledanois
(FRA, Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
+ 0:19
-
11.
Julien Duval
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:19
-
12.
Jérôme Mainard
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 0:19
-
13.
Ibai Salas Zorrozua
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 0:20
-
14.
Alo Jakin
(EST, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 0:21
-
15.
Arnaud Gérard
(FRA, Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
+ 0:21
-
16.
Tanguy Turgis
(FRA, Vital Concept Cycling Club)
+ 0:21
-
17.
Max Kanter
(GER, Development Team Sunweb)
+ 0:22
-
18.
Florian Vachon
(FRA, Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
+ 0:23
-
19.
Tom Meeusen
(BEL, Corendon - Circus)
+ 0:24
-
20.
Niklas Märkl
(GER, Development Team Sunweb)
+ 0:24
-
21.
Valentin Madouas
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:25
-
22.
Rafael Reis
(POR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:25
-
23.
Sergei Shilov
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 0:26
-
24.
Jérémy Cabot
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 0:26
-
25.
Jonas Rutsch
(GER, Team Lotto - Kern Haus)
+ 0:26
-
26.
Iuri Filosi
(ITA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:26
-
27.
Rudy Barbier
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:26
-
28.
Jarno Mobach
(NED, Development Team Sunweb)
+ 0:28
-
29.
Steven Lammertink
(NED, Vital Concept Cycling Club)
+ 0:28
-
30.
Simon Sellier
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:28
-
31.
José Mendes
(POR, Burgos - BH)
+ 0:28
-
32.
David Van Der Poel
(NED, Corendon - Circus)
+ 0:28
-
33.
Marcel Meisen
(GER, Corendon - Circus)
+ 0:28
-
34.
Aritz Bagües Kalparsoro
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 0:29
-
35.
Sergio Rodriguez Reche
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 0:29
-
36.
Joel Suter
(SUI, Akros - Renfer SA)
+ 0:29
-
37.
Stéphane Rossetto
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:29
-
38.
Beñat Txoperena Matxikote
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 0:29
-
39.
Joaquim Silva
(POR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:30
-
40.
Roman Maikin
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 0:31
-
41.
Erwann Corbel
(FRA, Vital Concept Cycling Club)
+ 0:31
-
42.
Damien Touzé
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 0:31
-
43.
Joseph Areruya
(RWA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:31
-
44.
Jérôme Cousin
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:32
-
45.
Igor Boev
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 0:32
-
46.
Julien Antomarchi
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 0:32
-
47.
Yoann Paillot
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 0:32
-
48.
Leon Heinschke
(GER, Development Team Sunweb)
+ 0:32
-
49.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
+ 0:32
-
50.
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
(ESP, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:32
-
51.
Justin Mottier
(FRA, Vital Concept Cycling Club)
+ 0:32
-
52.
Mauricio Jose Moreira Guarino
(URU, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:33
-
53.
Geoffrey Soupe
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:33
-
54.
Jonas Van Genechten
(BEL, Vital Concept Cycling Club)
+ 0:33
-
55.
Franck Bonnamour
(FRA, Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
+ 0:33
-
56.
Flavien Maurelet
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 0:33
-
57.
Samuel Leroux
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 0:33
-
58.
Marc Sarreau
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:33
-
59.
Nans Peters
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:34
-
60.
Kevin Pauwels
(BEL, Marlux - Bingoal)
+ 0:34
-
61.
Nacer Bouhanni
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:34
-
62.
Ildar Arslanov
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 0:35
-
63.
Jérémy Leveau
(FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:35
-
64.
Romain Cardis
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:35
-
65.
Gianni Vermeersch
(BEL, Corendon - Circus)
+ 0:36
-
66.
Alexandre Pichot
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:36
-
67.
Jan Rüttimann
(SUI, Akros - Renfer SA)
+ 0:36
-
68.
Stefan Bissegger
(SUI, Akros - Renfer SA)
+ 0:36
-
69.
Michael Vanthourenhout
(BEL, Marlux - Bingoal)
+ 0:37
-
70.
Sergio Samitier Samitier
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 0:37
-
71.
Axel Journiaux
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:37
-
72.
Dorian Lübbers
(GER, Team Lotto - Kern Haus)
+ 0:38
-
73.
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:39
-
74.
Patrick Jäger
(AUT, Team Vorarlberg - Santic)
+ 0:39
-
75.
Jens Vanoverberghe
(BEL, Development Team Sunweb)
+ 0:39
-
76.
Jesus Ezquerra Muela
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 0:39
-
77.
Yannis Voisard
(SUI, Akros - Renfer SA)
+ 0:40
-
78.
Johannes Hirschbichler
(AUT, Team Vorarlberg - Santic)
+ 0:40
-
79.
Julen Irizar Laskurain
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 0:40
-
80.
Robin Froidevaux
(SUI, Akros - Renfer SA)
+ 0:40
-
81.
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 0:40
-
82.
Clément Chevrier
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:40
-
83.
Benoît Vaugrenard
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:40
-
84.
Adrian Gonzalez Velasco
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 0:41
-
85.
Pierre Idjouadiene
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 0:41
-
86.
Lukas Rüegg
(SUI, Team Vorarlberg - Santic)
+ 0:42
-
87.
Dieter Vanthourenhout
(BEL, Marlux - Bingoal)
+ 0:42
-
88.
Angelo De Clercq
(BEL, Marlux - Bingoal)
+ 0:43
-
89.
Justin Paroz
(SUI, Akros - Renfer SA)
+ 0:43
-
90.
Kevin Le Cunff
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 0:44
-
91.
Armindo Fonseca
(FRA, Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
+ 0:44
-
92.
Yannis Yssaad
(FRA, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:44
-
93.
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
(URU, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:45
-
94.
Yohann Gène
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:45
-
95.
Richard Weinzheimer
(GER, Team Lotto - Kern Haus)
+ 0:45
-
96.
Martin Alexander Salmon
(GER, Development Team Sunweb)
+ 0:46
-
97.
Sergey Firsanov
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 0:46
-
98.
Dominik Amann
(AUT, Team Vorarlberg - Santic)
+ 0:47
-
99.
Lucas De Rossi
(FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:48
-
100.
Anthony Maldonado
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 0:49
-
101.
Evgeny Kobernyak
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 0:50
-
102.
Mickaël Delage
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:51
-
103.
Manuel Bosch
(AUT, Team Vorarlberg - Santic)
+ 0:51
-
104.
Francesco Bettini
(ITA, D'Amico - Utensilnord)
+ 0:52
-
105.
Jimmy Turgis
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:54
-
106.
Julien Trarieux
(FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:55
-
107.
Kenneth Vanbilsen
(BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:56
-
108.
Nicolas Sessler
(BRA, Burgos - BH)
+ 1:00
-
109.
Marc Dörrie
(GER, Team Lotto - Kern Haus)
+ 1:01
-
110.
Ettore Carlini
(ITA, D'Amico - Utensilnord)
+ 1:02
-
111.
James Mitri
(NZL, Burgos - BH)
+ 1:02
-
112.
Thomas Joseph
(BEL, Marlux - Bingoal)
+ 1:02
-
113.
Robert Retschke
(GER, Team Lotto - Kern Haus)
+ 1:07
-
114.
Martin Meiler
(GER, Team Vorarlberg - Santic)
+ 1:07
-
115.
Emanuele Onesti
(ITA, D'Amico - Utensilnord)
+ 1:07
-
116.
Steven Tronet
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 1:09
-
117.
Edoardo Corridori
(ITA, D'Amico - Utensilnord)
+ 1:10
-
118.
Robert William Kessler
(GER, Team Lotto - Kern Haus)
+ 1:11
-
119.
Ivan Martinelli
(ITA, D'Amico - Utensilnord)
+ 1:12
-
120.
Angelo Raffaele
(ITA, D'Amico - Utensilnord)
+ 1:22
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Dorian Godon
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
5:46
-
2.
Mathieu Van Der Poel
(NED, Corendon - Circus)
+ 0:09
-
3.
Romain Seigle
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:10
-
4.
Daniel Hoelgaard
(NOR, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:12
-
5.
Benoît Cosnefroy
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:12
-
6.
Eli Iserbyt
(BEL, Marlux - Bingoal)
+ 0:15
-
7.
Julien Morice
(FRA, Vital Concept Cycling Club)
+ 0:16
-
8.
Gediminas Bagdonas
(LTU, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:17
-
9.
Adam Toupalík
(CZE, Corendon - Circus)
+ 0:17
-
10.
Kévin Ledanois
(FRA, Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
+ 0:19
-
11.
Julien Duval
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:19
-
12.
Jérôme Mainard
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 0:19
-
13.
Ibai Salas Zorrozua
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 0:20
-
14.
Alo Jakin
(EST, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 0:21
-
15.
Arnaud Gérard
(FRA, Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
+ 0:21
-
16.
Tanguy Turgis
(FRA, Vital Concept Cycling Club)
+ 0:21
-
17.
Max Kanter
(GER, Development Team Sunweb)
+ 0:22
-
18.
Florian Vachon
(FRA, Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
+ 0:23
-
19.
Tom Meeusen
(BEL, Corendon - Circus)
+ 0:24
-
20.
Niklas Märkl
(GER, Development Team Sunweb)
+ 0:24
-
21.
Valentin Madouas
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:25
-
22.
Rafael Reis
(POR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:25
-
23.
Sergei Shilov
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 0:26
-
24.
Jérémy Cabot
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 0:26
-
25.
Jonas Rutsch
(GER, Team Lotto - Kern Haus)
+ 0:26
-
26.
Iuri Filosi
(ITA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:26
-
27.
Rudy Barbier
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:26
-
28.
Jarno Mobach
(NED, Development Team Sunweb)
+ 0:28
-
29.
Steven Lammertink
(NED, Vital Concept Cycling Club)
+ 0:28
-
30.
Simon Sellier
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:28
-
31.
José Mendes
(POR, Burgos - BH)
+ 0:28
-
32.
David Van Der Poel
(NED, Corendon - Circus)
+ 0:28
-
33.
Marcel Meisen
(GER, Corendon - Circus)
+ 0:28
-
34.
Aritz Bagües Kalparsoro
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 0:29
-
35.
Sergio Rodriguez Reche
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 0:29
-
36.
Joel Suter
(SUI, Akros - Renfer SA)
+ 0:29
-
37.
Stéphane Rossetto
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:29
-
38.
Beñat Txoperena Matxikote
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 0:29
-
39.
Joaquim Silva
(POR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:30
-
40.
Roman Maikin
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 0:31
-
41.
Erwann Corbel
(FRA, Vital Concept Cycling Club)
+ 0:31
-
42.
Damien Touzé
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 0:31
-
43.
Joseph Areruya
(RWA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:31
-
44.
Jérôme Cousin
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:32
-
45.
Igor Boev
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 0:32
-
46.
Julien Antomarchi
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 0:32
-
47.
Yoann Paillot
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 0:32
-
48.
Leon Heinschke
(GER, Development Team Sunweb)
+ 0:32
-
49.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
+ 0:32
-
50.
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
(ESP, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:32
-
51.
Justin Mottier
(FRA, Vital Concept Cycling Club)
+ 0:32
-
52.
Mauricio Jose Moreira Guarino
(URU, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:33
-
53.
Geoffrey Soupe
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:33
-
54.
Jonas Van Genechten
(BEL, Vital Concept Cycling Club)
+ 0:33
-
55.
Franck Bonnamour
(FRA, Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
+ 0:33
-
56.
Flavien Maurelet
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 0:33
-
57.
Samuel Leroux
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 0:33
-
58.
Marc Sarreau
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:33
-
59.
Nans Peters
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:34
-
60.
Kevin Pauwels
(BEL, Marlux - Bingoal)
+ 0:34
-
61.
Nacer Bouhanni
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:34
-
62.
Ildar Arslanov
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 0:35
-
63.
Jérémy Leveau
(FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:35
-
64.
Romain Cardis
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:35
-
65.
Gianni Vermeersch
(BEL, Corendon - Circus)
+ 0:36
-
66.
Alexandre Pichot
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:36
-
67.
Jan Rüttimann
(SUI, Akros - Renfer SA)
+ 0:36
-
68.
Stefan Bissegger
(SUI, Akros - Renfer SA)
+ 0:36
-
69.
Michael Vanthourenhout
(BEL, Marlux - Bingoal)
+ 0:37
-
70.
Sergio Samitier Samitier
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 0:37
-
71.
Axel Journiaux
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:37
-
72.
Dorian Lübbers
(GER, Team Lotto - Kern Haus)
+ 0:38
-
73.
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:39
-
74.
Patrick Jäger
(AUT, Team Vorarlberg - Santic)
+ 0:39
-
75.
Jens Vanoverberghe
(BEL, Development Team Sunweb)
+ 0:39
-
76.
Jesus Ezquerra Muela
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 0:39
-
77.
Yannis Voisard
(SUI, Akros - Renfer SA)
+ 0:40
-
78.
Johannes Hirschbichler
(AUT, Team Vorarlberg - Santic)
+ 0:40
-
79.
Julen Irizar Laskurain
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 0:40
-
80.
Robin Froidevaux
(SUI, Akros - Renfer SA)
+ 0:40
-
81.
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 0:40
-
82.
Clément Chevrier
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:40
-
83.
Benoît Vaugrenard
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:40
-
84.
Adrian Gonzalez Velasco
(ESP, Burgos - BH)
+ 0:41
-
85.
Pierre Idjouadiene
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 0:41
-
86.
Lukas Rüegg
(SUI, Team Vorarlberg - Santic)
+ 0:42
-
87.
Dieter Vanthourenhout
(BEL, Marlux - Bingoal)
+ 0:42
-
88.
Angelo De Clercq
(BEL, Marlux - Bingoal)
+ 0:43
-
89.
Justin Paroz
(SUI, Akros - Renfer SA)
+ 0:43
-
90.
Kevin Le Cunff
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 0:44
-
91.
Armindo Fonseca
(FRA, Team Fortuneo - Samsic)
+ 0:44
-
92.
Yannis Yssaad
(FRA, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:44
-
93.
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
(URU, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:45
-
94.
Yohann Gène
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:45
-
95.
Richard Weinzheimer
(GER, Team Lotto - Kern Haus)
+ 0:45
-
96.
Martin Alexander Salmon
(GER, Development Team Sunweb)
+ 0:46
-
97.
Sergey Firsanov
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 0:46
-
98.
Dominik Amann
(AUT, Team Vorarlberg - Santic)
+ 0:47
-
99.
Lucas De Rossi
(FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:48
-
100.
Anthony Maldonado
(FRA, St Michel - Auber 93)
+ 0:49
-
101.
Evgeny Kobernyak
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 0:50
-
102.
Mickaël Delage
(FRA, Groupama - FDJ)
+ 0:51
-
103.
Manuel Bosch
(AUT, Team Vorarlberg - Santic)
+ 0:51
-
104.
Francesco Bettini
(ITA, D'Amico - Utensilnord)
+ 0:52
-
105.
Jimmy Turgis
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:54
-
106.
Julien Trarieux
(FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:55
-
107.
Kenneth Vanbilsen
(BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:56
-
108.
Nicolas Sessler
(BRA, Burgos - BH)
+ 1:00
-
109.
Marc Dörrie
(GER, Team Lotto - Kern Haus)
+ 1:01
-
110.
Ettore Carlini
(ITA, D'Amico - Utensilnord)
+ 1:02
-
111.
James Mitri
(NZL, Burgos - BH)
+ 1:02
-
112.
Thomas Joseph
(BEL, Marlux - Bingoal)
+ 1:02
-
113.
Robert Retschke
(GER, Team Lotto - Kern Haus)
+ 1:07
-
114.
Martin Meiler
(GER, Team Vorarlberg - Santic)
+ 1:07
-
115.
Emanuele Onesti
(ITA, D'Amico - Utensilnord)
+ 1:07
-
116.
Steven Tronet
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 1:09
-
117.
Edoardo Corridori
(ITA, D'Amico - Utensilnord)
+ 1:10
-
118.
Robert William Kessler
(GER, Team Lotto - Kern Haus)
+ 1:11
-
119.
Ivan Martinelli
(ITA, D'Amico - Utensilnord)
+ 1:12
-
120.
Angelo Raffaele
(ITA, D'Amico - Utensilnord)
+ 1:22