Herren: Tour de Romandie (SUI)
Rennen: 3. Etappe Tour de Romandie (SUI)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 27.04.2018
Strecke: Ollon - Villars
Distanz: 9.9 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Egan Bernal
(COL, Team Sky)
25:10
-
2.
Primoz Roglic
(SLO, LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 0:04
-
3.
Richie Porte
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:18
-
4.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 0:48
-
5.
Rui Costa
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:06
-
6.
Pierre Latour
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:21
-
7.
Rohan Dennis
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:26
-
8.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:28
-
9.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 1:30
-
10.
Simon Spilak
(SLO, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 1:43
-
11.
Ion Izagirre
(ESP, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 1:45
-
12.
José Gonçalves
(POR, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 1:47
-
13.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:48
-
14.
Daniel Martinez (COL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 1:53
-
15.
Kristijan Durasek
(CRO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:55
-
16.
Jonathan Castroviejo
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 2:01
-
17.
Mikel Nieve
(ESP, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 2:05
-
18.
Tejay van Garderen
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:07
-
19.
Matteo Fabbro
(ITA, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 2:08
-
20.
Hermann Pernsteiner
(AUT, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 2:10
-
21.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 2:18
-
22.
Rob Power
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 2:19
-
23.
Jesper Hansen (DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:22
-
24.
Joe Dombrowski
(USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 2:23
-
25.
Eduardo Sepulveda
(ARG, Movistar Team)
+ 2:24
-
26.
Jaime Roson
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:27
-
27.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 2:33
-
28.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:33
-
29.
Hugh Carthy
(GBR, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 2:33
-
30.
Michael Storer
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 2:34
-
31.
Winner Anacona
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 2:37
-
32.
David Gaudu
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 2:44
-
33.
Louis Vervaeke
(BEL, Team Sunweb)
+ 2:47
-
34.
Thomas Degand
(BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 2:49
-
35.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:49
-
36.
Laurens ten Dam
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 3:00
-
37.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:01
-
38.
Tsgabu Grmay
(ETH, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 3:02
-
39.
Carlos Verona
(ESP, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 3:04
-
40.
Christopher Hamilton
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 3:06
-
41.
Nicola Conci
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 3:11
-
42.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 3:13
-
43.
Gorka Izagirre
(ESP, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 3:13
-
44.
Léo Vincent
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 3:19
-
45.
Kilian Frankiny
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 3:20
-
46.
Julien Bernard
(FRA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 3:22
-
47.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 3:22
-
48.
Sander Armee
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 3:24
-
49.
Xandro Meurisse
(BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 3:27
-
50.
Merhawi Kudus
(ERI, Dimension Data)
+ 3:27
-
51.
Pavel Sivakov
(RUS, Team Sky)
+ 3:30
-
52.
Brendan Canty
(AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 3:36
-
53.
Damien Howson
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 3:39
-
54.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 3:44
-
55.
James Knox
(GBR, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 3:46
-
56.
Lucas Hamilton
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 3:47
-
57.
Marco Minnaard
(NED, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 3:53
-
58.
Carlos Betancur
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 3:56
-
59.
Tom Bohli
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 3:57
-
60.
Anass Ait El Abdia
(MAR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 3:58
-
61.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 3:59
-
62.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 4:12
-
63.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:13
-
64.
Darwin Atapuma
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 4:13
-
65.
Pawel Poljanski
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 4:17
-
66.
Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier
(ERI, Dimension Data)
+ 4:18
-
67.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 4:19
-
68.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 4:20
-
69.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 4:21
-
70.
Fabien Doubey
(FRA, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 4:24
-
71.
Pavel Kochetkov
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 4:26
-
72.
James Shaw
(GBR, Lotto Soudal)
+ 4:44
-
73.
Michael Albasini
(SUI, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 4:50
-
74.
Axel Domont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:54
-
75.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 5:01
-
76.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 5:03
-
77.
Stef Clement
(NED, LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 5:05
-
78.
Nathan Brown
(USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 5:07
-
79.
Dayer Quintana
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 5:09
-
80.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 5:10
-
81.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 5:20
-
82.
Jaco Venter
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 5:25
-
83.
Nico Denz
(GER, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 5:26
-
84.
Joey Rosskopf
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 5:29
-
85.
Omar Fraile
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 5:30
-
86.
Alex Dowsett
(GBR, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 5:33
-
87.
Bram Tankink
(NED, LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 5:38
-
88.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 5:41
-
89.
Baptiste Planckaert
(BEL, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 5:41
-
90.
Odd Christian Eiking
(NOR, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 5:41
-
91.
Kristijan Koren
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 5:46
-
92.
Peter Kennaugh
(GBR, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 5:49
-
93.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 6:06
-
94.
Antoine Duchesne
(CAN, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 6:12
-
95.
Remy Mertz
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 6:13
-
96.
Rüdiger Selig
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 6:14
-
97.
David Lopez Garcia
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 6:17
-
98.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 6:18
-
99.
Floris De Tier
(BEL, LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 6:19
-
100.
Matteo Bono
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 6:20
-
101.
Johann Van Zyl
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 6:24
-
102.
Benjamin Thomas
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 6:28
-
103.
Svein Tuft
(CAN, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 6:29
-
104.
William Clarke
(AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 6:31
-
105.
Andreas Schillinger
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 6:32
-
106.
Pascal Ackermann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 6:39
-
107.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 6:51
-
108.
Andrey Grivko
(UKR, Astana Pro Team)
+ 6:51
-
109.
Nicholas Dlamini
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 6:52
-
110.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 6:56
-
111.
Tom Stamsnijder
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 6:59
-
112.
Lars Boom
(NED, LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 7:00
-
113.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 7:00
-
114.
Samuel Dumoulin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 7:03
-
115.
Timothy Dupont
(BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 7:25
-
116.
Roberto Ferrari
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 7:33
-
117.
Gregory Daniel
(USA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 7:33
-
OTL.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Quick-Step Floors)
7:36
-
OTL.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Quick-Step Floors)
7:38
-
OTL.
Enzo Wouters
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
7:59
-
OTL.
Nicolas Dougall
(RSA, Dimension Data)
8:05
-
OTL.
Fernando Gaviria
(COL, Quick-Step Floors)
8:12
-
OTL.
Davide Martinelli
(ITA, Quick-Step Floors)
8:21
-
OTL.
Robert Wagner
(GER, LottoNL-Jumbo)
8:28
-
OTL.
Victor Campenaerts
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
8:59
-
OTL.
Ramunas Navardauskas
(LTU, Bahrain-Merida)
9:00
-
OTL.
Boy van Poppel
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
9:55
-
DNS.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Primoz Roglic
(SLO, LottoNL-Jumbo)
8:39:39
-
2.
Egan Bernal
(COL, Team Sky)
+ 0:06
-
3.
Richie Porte
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:27
-
4.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 1:02
-
5.
Rui Costa
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:17
-
6.
Rohan Dennis
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:22
-
7.
Pierre Latour
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:22
-
8.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:42
-
9.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 1:42
-
10.
Ion Izagirre
(ESP, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 1:55
-
11.
José Gonçalves
(POR, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 1:56
-
12.
Simon Spilak
(SLO, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 1:59
-
13.
Daniel Martinez (COL, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 2:04
-
14.
Jonathan Castroviejo
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 2:07
-
15.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:08
-
16.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 2:19
-
17.
Tejay van Garderen
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:24
-
18.
Rob Power
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 2:32
-
19.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 2:33
-
20.
Hermann Pernsteiner
(AUT, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 2:35
-
21.
Kristijan Durasek
(CRO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 2:36
-
22.
Mikel Nieve
(ESP, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 2:37
-
23.
Eduardo Sepulveda
(ARG, Movistar Team)
+ 2:41
-
24.
Joe Dombrowski
(USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 2:41
-
25.
Hugh Carthy
(GBR, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 2:45
-
26.
Jesper Hansen (DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:48
-
27.
Jaime Roson
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:48
-
28.
Winner Anacona
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 3:02
-
29.
David Gaudu
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 3:06
-
30.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:07
-
31.
Thomas Degand
(BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 3:16
-
32.
Gorka Izagirre
(ESP, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 3:17
-
33.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:20
-
34.
Nicola Conci
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 3:22
-
35.
Tsgabu Grmay
(ETH, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 3:24
-
36.
Carlos Verona
(ESP, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 3:24
-
37.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 3:35
-
38.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 3:36
-
39.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 3:38
-
40.
Xandro Meurisse
(BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 3:45
-
41.
Matteo Fabbro
(ITA, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 3:45
-
42.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 3:50
-
43.
Damien Howson
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 3:54
-
44.
Merhawi Kudus
(ERI, Dimension Data)
+ 3:54
-
45.
James Knox
(GBR, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 4:08
-
46.
Carlos Betancur
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 4:17
-
47.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 4:23
-
48.
Marco Minnaard
(NED, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 4:30
-
49.
Lucas Hamilton
(AUS, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 4:34
-
50.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 4:36
-
51.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 4:36
-
52.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:38
-
53.
Pavel Kochetkov
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 4:48
-
54.
Julien Bernard
(FRA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 4:52
-
55.
Pavel Sivakov
(RUS, Team Sky)
+ 5:23
-
56.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 5:24
-
57.
Sander Armee
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 5:26
-
58.
Dayer Quintana
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 5:45
-
59.
Omar Fraile
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 6:05
-
60.
Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier
(ERI, Dimension Data)
+ 6:13
-
61.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 6:19
-
62.
Fabien Doubey
(FRA, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 6:25
-
63.
Axel Domont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 6:48
-
64.
James Shaw
(GBR, Lotto Soudal)
+ 6:52
-
65.
Nathan Brown
(USA, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 6:58
-
66.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 7:14
-
67.
Stef Clement
(NED, LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 7:18
-
68.
Anass Ait El Abdia
(MAR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 7:44
-
69.
Antoine Duchesne
(CAN, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 8:06
-
70.
David Lopez Garcia
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 8:32
-
71.
Léo Vincent
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 8:56
-
72.
Louis Vervaeke
(BEL, Team Sunweb)
+ 9:02
-
73.
Laurens ten Dam
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 9:33
-
74.
Pawel Poljanski
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 9:34
-
75.
Darwin Atapuma
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 9:45
-
76.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 11:42
-
77.
Joey Rosskopf
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 11:51
-
78.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 12:44
-
79.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 12:56
-
80.
Remy Mertz
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 13:52
-
81.
Michael Albasini
(SUI, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 15:03
-
82.
Brendan Canty
(AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 15:16
-
83.
Alex Dowsett
(GBR, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 15:19
-
84.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 15:22
-
85.
Kilian Frankiny
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 15:50
-
86.
Andrey Grivko
(UKR, Astana Pro Team)
+ 15:54
-
87.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 15:57
-
88.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 16:16
-
89.
Benjamin Thomas
(FRA, Groupama-FDJ)
+ 16:29
-
90.
William Clarke
(AUS, EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale)
+ 17:18
-
91.
Christopher Hamilton
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 19:57
-
92.
Jaco Venter
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 20:02
-
93.
Michael Storer
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 20:07
-
94.
Peter Kennaugh
(GBR, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 21:07
-
95.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 21:12
-
96.
Bram Tankink
(NED, LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 21:48
-
97.
Matteo Bono
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 23:28
-
98.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 24:01
-
99.
Baptiste Planckaert
(BEL, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 24:49
-
100.
Samuel Dumoulin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 25:26
-
101.
Timothy Dupont
(BEL, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 27:06
-
102.
Tom Bohli
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 27:50
-
103.
Nico Denz
(GER, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 29:05
-
104.
Kristijan Koren
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 30:09
-
105.
Svein Tuft
(CAN, Mitchelton-Scott)
+ 31:06
-
106.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 31:27
-
107.
Nicholas Dlamini
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 31:33
-
108.
Odd Christian Eiking
(NOR, Wanty-Groupe Gobert)
+ 33:07
-
109.
Roberto Ferrari
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 33:48
-
110.
Rüdiger Selig
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 39:14
-
111.
Johann Van Zyl
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 39:27
-
112.
Andreas Schillinger
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 39:27
-
113.
Pascal Ackermann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 39:36
-
114.
Gregory Daniel
(USA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 40:39
-
115.
Floris De Tier
(BEL, LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 42:31
-
116.
Lars Boom
(NED, LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 43:02
-
117.
Tom Stamsnijder
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 48:43