Herren: Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan (ARG)
Rennen: 6. Etappe Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan (ARG)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 27.01.2018
Strecke: San Juan/Cantoni - Difunta Correa - San Juan/Cantoni
Distanz: 152.6 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
3:15:28
-
2.
Robigzon Oyola
(COL, Medellin)
+ 0:02
-
3.
Travis McCabe
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 0:02
-
4.
Iljo Keisse
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:02
-
5.
Eduardo Sepulveda
(ARG, Movistar Team)
+ 0:02
-
6.
Miguel Rubiano
(COL, Coldeportes-Zenu)
+ 0:02
-
7.
Gerardo Tivani
(ARG, Municipalidad de Pocito)
+ 0:02
-
8.
Eugenio Alafaci
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:02
-
9.
Fausto Masnada
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 0:02
-
10.
Mattia Bais
(ITA, Italy)
+ 0:08
-
11.
Pascal Ackermann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:12
-
12.
Alvaro Hodeg
(COL, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:12
-
13.
Nicolas Maes (BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:12
-
14.
Rafael De Mattos (BRA, Brazil)
+ 0:12
-
15.
Ivan Garcia
(ESP, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:12
-
16.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, Israel-Cycling Academy)
+ 0:12
-
17.
Filippo Calderaro (ITA, Italy)
+ 0:12
-
18.
Oliviero Troia
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:12
-
19.
Jarlinson Pantano
(COL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:12
-
20.
Duilio Ramos
(ARG, Argentina)
+ 0:12
-
21.
Matteo Busato
(ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia)
+ 0:12
-
22.
Maximiliano Richeze
(ARG, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:12
-
23.
Julio Camacho
(COL, Coldeportes-Zenu)
+ 0:12
-
24.
German Tivani
(ARG, Trevigiani Phonix-Hemus)
+ 0:12
-
25.
Attilio Viviani
(ITA, Italy)
+ 0:12
-
26.
Hector Lucero
(ARG, Municipalidad de Pocito)
+ 0:12
-
27.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:12
-
28.
Ryan Mullen
(IRL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:12
-
29.
Oscar Sevilla
(ESP, Medellin)
+ 0:12
-
30.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:12
-
31.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:12
-
32.
Filippo Ganna
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:12
-
33.
Rémi Cavagna
(FRA, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:12
-
34.
Dayer Quintana
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:12
-
35.
Anderson Maldonado (URU, Uruguay)
+ 0:12
-
36.
Kanstantsin Suitsou
(BLR, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:12
-
37.
Rodolfo Torres
(COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 0:12
-
38.
Felix Nordase (CUB, Cuba)
+ 0:12
-
39.
Eric Marcotte
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 0:12
-
40.
Aleksandr Riabushenko
(BLR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:12
-
41.
Alejandro Duran
(ARG, Argentina)
+ 0:12
-
42.
Darwin Atapuma
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:12
-
43.
Jhonatan Narvaez
(ECU, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:12
-
44.
Enzo Moyano
(ARG, Municipalidad de Pocito)
+ 0:12
-
45.
Marco Frapporti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 0:12
-
46.
Simone Velasco
(ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia)
+ 0:12
-
47.
Guillaume Boivin
(CAN, Israel-Cycling Academy)
+ 0:12
-
48.
Luis Laverde
(COL, Coldeportes-Zenu)
+ 0:12
-
49.
Emiliano Contreras
(ARG, Asociacion Civil Mardan)
+ 0:12
-
50.
Weimar Roldan
(COL, Medellin)
+ 0:12
-
51.
Alexander Cataford
(CAN, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 0:12
-
52.
Omar Mendoza
(COL, Medellin)
+ 0:12
-
53.
Gonzalo Najar
(ARG, S.E.P. de San Juan)
+ 0:23
-
54.
Anass Ait El Abdia
(MAR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:23
-
55.
German Chaves
(COL, Coldeportes-Zenu)
+ 0:23
-
56.
Cesar Paredes
(COL, Medellin)
+ 0:23
-
57.
Ruben Rojas
(ARG, Argentina)
+ 0:23
-
58.
Enzo Wouters
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:23
-
59.
Peter Stetina
(USA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:23
-
60.
Miguel Eduardo Florez
(COL, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia)
+ 0:23
-
61.
Floryan Arnoult
(FRA, Trevigiani Phonix-Hemus)
+ 0:23
-
62.
Cristian Muñoz
(COL, Coldeportes-Zenu)
+ 0:23
-
63.
Pawel Poljanski
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:23
-
64.
Victor De La Parte
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:23
-
65.
Eduardo Corte
(MEX, Canel's-Specialized)
+ 0:23
-
66.
Pedro Portuondo (CUB, Cuba)
+ 0:23
-
67.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 0:23
-
68.
Leonardo Rodriguez
(ARG, Asociacion Civil Mardan)
+ 0:23
-
69.
Joaquim Silva
(POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:23
-
70.
Yousif Mirza Al-Hammadi
(UAE, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:23
-
71.
Francisco Monte (ARG, Asociacion Civil Mardan)
+ 0:23
-
72.
Winner Anacona
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:23
-
73.
Daniel Zamora
(ARG, A.C.A. Virgen De Fatima)
+ 0:23
-
74.
Juan Pablo Dotti
(ARG, S.E.P. de San Juan)
+ 0:23
-
75.
Atilio Pinno (BRA, Brazil)
+ 0:23
-
76.
Julen Amezqueta
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:23
-
77.
Leandro Marcos (CUB, Cuba)
+ 0:23
-
78.
Javier Montoya
(COL, Trevigiani Phonix-Hemus)
+ 0:29
-
79.
Nicolas Naranjo
(ARG, A.C.A. Virgen De Fatima)
+ 0:29
-
80.
Filippo Pozzato
(ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia)
+ 0:35
-
81.
Filippo Rochetti (ITA, Italy)
+ 0:35
-
82.
Walter Vargas
(COL, Medellin)
+ 0:43
-
83.
Ignacio de Jesus Prado (MEX, Canel's-Specialized)
+ 0:53
-
84.
Benjamin Perry
(CAN, Israel-Cycling Academy)
+ 0:53
-
85.
Michal Kolár
(SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:56
-
86.
Antonio Pedrero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:56
-
87.
Niccolo Bonifazio
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:58
-
88.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:04
-
89.
Gregory Daniel
(USA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:04
-
90.
Antonio Nibali
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 1:26
-
91.
Leonardo Fedrigo
(ITA, Italy)
+ 1:35
-
92.
Mihkel Räim
(EST, Israel-Cycling Academy)
+ 0:12
-
93.
Matteo Pelucchi
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 1:35
-
94.
Yannis Yssaad
(FRA, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:12
-
95.
Luis Mas
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:12
-
96.
Andreas Schillinger
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 4:01
-
97.
Tanner Putt
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 4:31
-
98.
Adrian Richeze
(ARG, A.C.A. Virgen De Fatima)
+ 4:31
-
99.
Jeovane De Oliveira
(BRA, Brazil)
+ 9:35
-
100.
Rodrigo Do Nascimento
(BRA, Brazil)
+ 9:35
-
101.
Alan Valencio
(BRA, Brazil)
+ 10:01
-
102.
Daniel Juarez (ARG, Asociacion Civil Mardan)
+ 10:01
-
103.
Jorge Pi
(ARG, Asociacion Civil Mardan)
+ 10:01
-
104.
Sebastian Reyes
(CHI, Chile)
+ 10:01
-
105.
Andres Paez
(ARG, Municipalidad de Rawson)
+ 10:01
-
106.
Pedro Gordillo
(ARG, Municipalidad de Rawson)
+ 10:01
-
107.
Adrian Alvarado (CHI, Chile)
+ 10:01
-
108.
Jose Luis Rodriguez
(CHI, S.E.P. de San Juan)
+ 10:01
-
109.
Mauricio Muller
(ARG, S.E.P. de San Juan)
+ 10:01
-
110.
Victor Olivares (CHI, Chile)
+ 10:01
-
111.
Sergio Aguirre
(ARG, Municipalidad de Rawson)
+ 10:01
-
112.
Nicolas Cabrera (CHI, Chile)
+ 10:01
-
113.
Alex Turrin
(ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia)
+ 10:01
-
114.
Mauricio Bielinski
(BRA, Brazil)
+ 10:01
-
115.
Federico Burchio
(ITA, Italy)
+ 10:01
-
116.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 10:01
-
117.
Pablo Anchieri (URU, Uruguay)
+ 10:01
-
118.
Ezequiel Falcon (ARG, Municipalidad de Rawson)
+ 10:01
-
119.
Carlos Alzate
(COL, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 10:01
-
120.
Christian Perez (CUB, Cuba)
+ 10:01
-
121.
Luciano Montivero
(ARG, A.C.A. Virgen De Fatima)
+ 10:01
-
122.
Daniel Eaton
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 10:01
-
123.
Giuseppe Fonzi
(ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia)
+ 10:01
-
124.
Higinio Lucero
(ARG, Municipalidad de Rawson)
+ 10:01
-
125.
Haston Javier (ARG, S.E.P. de San Juan)
+ 10:01
-
126.
Juan Melivilo (ARG, Municipalidad de Pocito)
+ 10:01
-
127.
Emiliano Ibarra
(ARG, S.E.P. de San Juan)
+ 10:01
-
128.
Gonzalo Sabas Miranda (CHI, Municipalidad de Pocito)
+ 10:01
-
129.
Marco Arriagada
(CHI, Municipalidad de Pocito)
+ 10:01
-
130.
Marcos Mendez (ARG, Argentina)
+ 10:01
-
131.
Jose Astiasaran (ARG, Asociacion Civil Mardan)
+ 10:01
-
132.
Ignacio Moyano (CHI, Chile)
+ 10:01
-
133.
Daniel Diaz
(ARG, S.E.P. de San Juan)
+ 10:01
-
134.
Mauro Richeze
(ARG, A.C.A. Virgen De Fatima)
+ 10:01
-
135.
Alvaro Cuadros
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 10:01
-
136.
Manuel Peñalver
(ESP, Trevigiani Phonix-Hemus)
+ 10:01
-
137.
Patricio Almonacid
(CHI, Chile)
+ 10:01
-
138.
Pablo Andres Alarcon (CHI, Canel's-Specialized)
+ 10:01
-
139.
Zahiri Abderrahim
(MAR, Trevigiani Phonix-Hemus)
+ 10:01
-
140.
Josu Zabala
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 10:01
-
141.
Roman Villalovos (CRC, Canel's-Specialized)
+ 10:01
-
142.
Franco Lopez
(ARG, A.C.A. Virgen De Fatima)
+ 10:01
-
143.
Ignacio Maldonado (URU, Uruguay)
+ 10:01
-
144.
Christofer Jurado
(PAN, Trevigiani Phonix-Hemus)
+ 10:01
-
145.
Efren Santos
(MEX, Canel's-Specialized)
+ 10:01
-
146.
Hidalgo Vera (CUB, Cuba)
+ 10:01
-
147.
Aviv Yechezkel
(ISR, Israel-Cycling Academy)
+ 10:01
-
148.
Richard Mascarañas (URU, Uruguay)
+ 10:01
-
149.
Edwin Alcibiades Avila
(COL, Israel-Cycling Academy)
+ 10:01
-
150.
Richard Carapaz
(ECU, Movistar Team)
+ 10:01
-
151.
Alex Cano
(COL, Coldeportes-Zenu)
+ 10:01
-
152.
Jose Alfredo Santoyo
(MEX, Canel's-Specialized)
+ 10:01
-
153.
Roderich Aconegui (URU, Uruguay)
+ 10:01
-
154.
Alan Presa (URU, Uruguay)
+ 10:01
-
155.
Pedro Gonzalez
(ARG, Municipalidad de Pocito)
+ 10:01
-
156.
Facundo Cattapan
(ARG, Municipalidad de Rawson)
+ 13:55
-
157.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 13:55
-
DNF.
Jose Lucian Martinez (ARG, Argentina)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Gonzalo Najar
(ARG, S.E.P. de San Juan)
19:03:43
-
2.
Oscar Sevilla
(ESP, Medellin)
+ 0:51
-
3.
Filippo Ganna
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:11
-
4.
Rodolfo Torres
(COL, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 1:41
-
5.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 2:00
-
6.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:01
-
7.
Omar Mendoza
(COL, Medellin)
+ 2:11
-
8.
Dayer Quintana
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 2:58
-
9.
Kanstantsin Suitsou
(BLR, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 3:19
-
10.
Rémi Cavagna
(FRA, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 3:26
-
11.
Jarlinson Pantano
(COL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 3:32
-
12.
Fausto Masnada
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 3:44
-
13.
Anderson Maldonado (URU, Uruguay)
+ 3:47
-
14.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 4:16
-
15.
Luis Mas
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 4:42
-
16.
Jhonatan Narvaez
(ECU, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 5:07
-
17.
Alexander Cataford
(CAN, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 5:40
-
18.
Robigzon Oyola
(COL, Medellin)
+ 6:11
-
19.
Pawel Poljanski
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 6:11
-
20.
Juan Pablo Dotti
(ARG, S.E.P. de San Juan)
+ 6:36
-
21.
German Chaves
(COL, Coldeportes-Zenu)
+ 6:57
-
22.
Eduardo Sepulveda
(ARG, Movistar Team)
+ 7:43
-
23.
Marco Frapporti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 8:55
-
24.
Darwin Atapuma
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 9:16
-
25.
Alejandro Duran
(ARG, Argentina)
+ 9:17
-
26.
Winner Anacona
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 9:36
-
27.
Cristian Muñoz
(COL, Coldeportes-Zenu)
+ 10:13
-
28.
Ruben Rojas
(ARG, Argentina)
+ 10:38
-
29.
Matteo Busato
(ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia)
+ 10:56
-
30.
Miguel Eduardo Florez
(COL, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia)
+ 10:58
-
31.
Peter Stetina
(USA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 10:59
-
32.
Eduardo Corte
(MEX, Canel's-Specialized)
+ 11:10
-
33.
Cesar Paredes
(COL, Medellin)
+ 11:13
-
34.
Nicolas Maes (BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 11:39
-
35.
Javier Montoya
(COL, Trevigiani Phonix-Hemus)
+ 11:46
-
36.
Julen Amezqueta
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 12:16
-
37.
Niccolo Bonifazio
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 12:30
-
38.
Miguel Rubiano
(COL, Coldeportes-Zenu)
+ 12:33
-
39.
Joaquim Silva
(POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 12:34
-
40.
German Tivani
(ARG, Trevigiani Phonix-Hemus)
+ 12:48
-
41.
Emiliano Contreras
(ARG, Asociacion Civil Mardan)
+ 13:17
-
42.
Pedro Portuondo (CUB, Cuba)
+ 13:41
-
43.
Daniel Zamora
(ARG, A.C.A. Virgen De Fatima)
+ 14:02
-
44.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 16:32
-
45.
Guillaume Boivin
(CAN, Israel-Cycling Academy)
+ 17:01
-
46.
Anass Ait El Abdia
(MAR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 17:03
-
47.
Maximiliano Richeze
(ARG, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 17:04
-
48.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 17:15
-
49.
Daniel Diaz
(ARG, S.E.P. de San Juan)
+ 17:17
-
50.
Victor De La Parte
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 17:23
-
51.
Atilio Pinno (BRA, Brazil)
+ 17:51
-
52.
Luis Laverde
(COL, Coldeportes-Zenu)
+ 18:07
-
53.
Roman Villalovos (CRC, Canel's-Specialized)
+ 18:08
-
54.
Edwin Alcibiades Avila
(COL, Israel-Cycling Academy)
+ 18:29
-
55.
Travis McCabe
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 19:02
-
56.
Julio Camacho
(COL, Coldeportes-Zenu)
+ 19:44
-
57.
Mihkel Räim
(EST, Israel-Cycling Academy)
+ 19:57
-
58.
Walter Vargas
(COL, Medellin)
+ 20:07
-
59.
Weimar Roldan
(COL, Medellin)
+ 20:28
-
60.
Filippo Rochetti (ITA, Italy)
+ 20:59
-
61.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 21:02
-
62.
Richard Carapaz
(ECU, Movistar Team)
+ 21:05
-
63.
Michal Kolár
(SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 21:07
-
64.
Iljo Keisse
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 21:18
-
65.
Andreas Schillinger
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 21:59
-
66.
Daniel Eaton
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 22:01
-
67.
Marco Arriagada
(CHI, Municipalidad de Pocito)
+ 22:13
-
68.
Zahiri Abderrahim
(MAR, Trevigiani Phonix-Hemus)
+ 22:30
-
69.
Ryan Mullen
(IRL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 22:53
-
70.
Mattia Bais
(ITA, Italy)
+ 23:27
-
71.
Pascal Ackermann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 24:55
-
72.
Alvaro Hodeg
(COL, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 24:59
-
73.
Aleksandr Riabushenko
(BLR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 25:43
-
74.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, Israel-Cycling Academy)
+ 26:00
-
75.
Attilio Viviani
(ITA, Italy)
+ 26:17
-
76.
Enzo Moyano
(ARG, Municipalidad de Pocito)
+ 26:28
-
77.
Antonio Pedrero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 26:46
-
78.
Rafael De Mattos (BRA, Brazil)
+ 27:00
-
79.
Eugenio Alafaci
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 27:12
-
80.
Leonardo Rodriguez
(ARG, Asociacion Civil Mardan)
+ 27:12
-
81.
Alex Cano
(COL, Coldeportes-Zenu)
+ 27:26
-
82.
Eric Marcotte
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 27:43
-
83.
Alvaro Cuadros
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 28:53
-
84.
Floryan Arnoult
(FRA, Trevigiani Phonix-Hemus)
+ 29:04
-
85.
Efren Santos
(MEX, Canel's-Specialized)
+ 29:05
-
86.
Jose Luis Rodriguez
(CHI, S.E.P. de San Juan)
+ 29:15
-
87.
Ignacio Maldonado (URU, Uruguay)
+ 29:44
-
88.
Benjamin Perry
(CAN, Israel-Cycling Academy)
+ 30:14
-
89.
Antonio Nibali
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 30:31
-
90.
Alan Valencio
(BRA, Brazil)
+ 31:13
-
91.
Matteo Pelucchi
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 31:32
-
92.
Ivan Garcia
(ESP, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 31:59
-
93.
Luciano Montivero
(ARG, A.C.A. Virgen De Fatima)
+ 32:01
-
94.
Sebastian Reyes
(CHI, Chile)
+ 32:04
-
95.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec)
+ 32:04
-
96.
Simone Velasco
(ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia)
+ 32:13
-
97.
Filippo Pozzato
(ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia)
+ 32:22
-
98.
Christofer Jurado
(PAN, Trevigiani Phonix-Hemus)
+ 32:34
-
99.
Yousif Mirza Al-Hammadi
(UAE, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 32:37
-
100.
Francisco Monte (ARG, Asociacion Civil Mardan)
+ 32:58
-
101.
Filippo Calderaro (ITA, Italy)
+ 33:34
-
102.
Yannis Yssaad
(FRA, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 34:18
-
103.
Gregory Daniel
(USA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 35:12
-
104.
Facundo Cattapan
(ARG, Municipalidad de Rawson)
+ 35:30
-
105.
Haston Javier (ARG, S.E.P. de San Juan)
+ 35:39
-
106.
Sergio Aguirre
(ARG, Municipalidad de Rawson)
+ 35:43
-
107.
Emiliano Ibarra
(ARG, S.E.P. de San Juan)
+ 35:45
-
108.
Felix Nordase (CUB, Cuba)
+ 35:55
-
109.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 36:23
-
110.
Tanner Putt
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 36:29
-
111.
Jeovane De Oliveira
(BRA, Brazil)
+ 36:33
-
112.
Nicolas Cabrera (CHI, Chile)
+ 36:47
-
113.
Josu Zabala
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 37:02
-
114.
Giuseppe Fonzi
(ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia)
+ 37:10
-
115.
Mauricio Muller
(ARG, S.E.P. de San Juan)
+ 37:12
-
116.
Mauro Richeze
(ARG, A.C.A. Virgen De Fatima)
+ 38:09
-
117.
Ignacio de Jesus Prado (MEX, Canel's-Specialized)
+ 38:25
-
118.
Hector Lucero
(ARG, Municipalidad de Pocito)
+ 38:27
-
119.
Leonardo Fedrigo
(ITA, Italy)
+ 38:43
-
120.
Juan Melivilo (ARG, Municipalidad de Pocito)
+ 38:47
-
121.
Duilio Ramos
(ARG, Argentina)
+ 38:53
-
122.
Daniel Juarez (ARG, Asociacion Civil Mardan)
+ 39:04
-
123.
Pablo Andres Alarcon (CHI, Canel's-Specialized)
+ 39:04
-
124.
Carlos Alzate
(COL, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling)
+ 40:07
-
125.
Alex Turrin
(ITA, Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia)
+ 41:50
-
126.
Aviv Yechezkel
(ISR, Israel-Cycling Academy)
+ 41:59
-
127.
Ignacio Moyano (CHI, Chile)
+ 42:15
-
128.
Jorge Pi
(ARG, Asociacion Civil Mardan)
+ 43:15
-
129.
Victor Olivares (CHI, Chile)
+ 43:53
-
130.
Mauricio Bielinski
(BRA, Brazil)
+ 44:03
-
131.
Nicolas Naranjo
(ARG, A.C.A. Virgen De Fatima)
+ 44:04
-
132.
Adrian Alvarado (CHI, Chile)
+ 44:11
-
133.
Franco Lopez
(ARG, A.C.A. Virgen De Fatima)
+ 44:40
-
134.
Higinio Lucero
(ARG, Municipalidad de Rawson)
+ 44:49
-
135.
Richard Mascarañas (URU, Uruguay)
+ 44:52
-
136.
Rodrigo Do Nascimento
(BRA, Brazil)
+ 44:54
-
137.
Christian Perez (CUB, Cuba)
+ 45:53
-
138.
Oliviero Troia
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 46:03
-
139.
Leandro Marcos (CUB, Cuba)
+ 46:21
-
140.
Federico Burchio
(ITA, Italy)
+ 46:56
-
141.
Gerardo Tivani
(ARG, Municipalidad de Pocito)
+ 46:59
-
142.
Adrian Richeze
(ARG, A.C.A. Virgen De Fatima)
+ 47:03
-
143.
Enzo Wouters
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 47:15
-
144.
Marcos Mendez (ARG, Argentina)
+ 47:41
-
145.
Alan Presa (URU, Uruguay)
+ 47:56
-
146.
Roderich Aconegui (URU, Uruguay)
+ 50:12
-
147.
Jose Astiasaran (ARG, Asociacion Civil Mardan)
+ 53:19
-
148.
Manuel Peñalver
(ESP, Trevigiani Phonix-Hemus)
+ 55:09
-
149.
Gonzalo Sabas Miranda (CHI, Municipalidad de Pocito)
+ 55:21
-
150.
Hidalgo Vera (CUB, Cuba)
+ 55:28
-
151.
Jose Alfredo Santoyo
(MEX, Canel's-Specialized)
+ 57:09
-
152.
Pablo Anchieri (URU, Uruguay)
+ 59:57
-
153.
Patricio Almonacid
(CHI, Chile)
+ 1:01:49
-
154.
Pedro Gordillo
(ARG, Municipalidad de Rawson)
+ 1:02:35
-
155.
Ezequiel Falcon (ARG, Municipalidad de Rawson)
+ 1:03:26
-
156.
Pedro Gonzalez
(ARG, Municipalidad de Pocito)
+ 1:11:11
-
157.
Andres Paez
(ARG, Municipalidad de Rawson)
+ 1:17:13