Herren: Tour of Guangxi (CHN)
Rennen: 2. Etappe Tour of Guangxi (CHN)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 20.10.2017
Strecke: Qinzhou - Nanning
Distanz: 156.7 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
(COL, Quick-Step Floors)
3:43:54
-
2.
Maximilian Richard Walscheid
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Wouter Wippert
(NED, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Matteo Pelucchi
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Mekseb Debesay (ERI, Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Magnus Cort Nielsen
(DEN, Orica-Scott)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Federico Zurlo
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Tim Wellens
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Andrea Guardini
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Danny Van Poppel
(NED, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Rick Zabel
(GER, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Riccardo Stacchiotti
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Floris Gerts
(NED, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Andrey Grivko
(UKR, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Valerio Conti
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Nuno Bico
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Wout Poels
(NED, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Janez Brajkovic
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Pavel Kochetkov
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Joseph Rosskopf
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Maximiliano Ariel Richeze
(ARG, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Julien Bernard
(FRA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Leopold Konig
(CZE, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Ryan Gibbons
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Grega Bole
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Jesus Herrada
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Rein Taaramäe
(EST, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Adam James Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Dylan Van Baarle
(NED, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Daniel Teklehaimanot
(ERI, Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Lukasz Wisniowski
(POL, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Daan Olivier
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Hugh John Carthy (GBR, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Peter Stetina
(USA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Dylan Page
(SUI, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Dayer Quintana
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Moreno Hofland
(NED, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Mikel Landa Meana
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Pier Paolo De Negri
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Rémi Cavagna
(FRA, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Jack Haig
(AUS, Orica-Scott)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Manuel Senni
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Dylan Groenewegen
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Jon Irisarri Rincon
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Marco Mathis
(GER, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Kristijan Ðurasek (CRO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Christopher Juul Jensen
(DEN, Orica-Scott)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Matteo Bono
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Louis Vervaeke
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Daniil Fominykh
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Silvio Herklotz
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Artyom Zakharov
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Giacomo Berlato
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:00
-
68.
Masakazu Ito
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:00
-
69.
José Mendes
(POR, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
70.
Hector Carretero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
71.
Mike Teunissen
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
72.
Lachlan Morton
(AUS, Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
73.
Bernhard Eisel
(AUT, Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
74.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
75.
Shane Archbold
(NZL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
76.
Jay Robert Thomson
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
77.
Gregory Rast
(SUI, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
78.
Miguel Angel Benito Diez
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
79.
Laurent Didier
(LUX, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
80.
Antonio Molina Canet
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
81.
Alex Dowsett
(GBR, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
82.
Nicolas Dougall
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
83.
Pascal Ackermann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
84.
Niccolo' Bonifazio (ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
85.
William Clarke
(AUS, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 0:00
-
86.
Arman Kamyshev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
87.
Davide Martinelli
(ITA, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:00
-
88.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Orica-Scott)
+ 0:00
-
89.
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
(URU, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:00
-
90.
Enzo Wouters
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
91.
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
92.
Michael Morkov
(DEN, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
93.
Sebastian Langeveld
(NED, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 0:00
-
94.
Kazushige Kuboki
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:00
-
95.
Sep Vanmarcke
(BEL, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 0:00
-
96.
Amund Grøndahl Jansen
(NOR, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 0:00
-
97.
Oliviero Troia
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
98.
Owain Doull
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 0:20
-
99.
Aleksejs Saramotins
(LAT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:23
-
100.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:27
-
101.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:28
-
102.
Gijs Van Hoecke
(BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 0:47
-
103.
Luka Pibernik
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 1:00
-
104.
Meiyin Wang
(CHN, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 1:10
-
105.
Jonathan Dibben
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 1:13
-
106.
Nicolas Marini
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 1:13
-
107.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 1:14
-
108.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 1:29
-
109.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:29
-
110.
Kohei Uchima
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 1:29
-
111.
Lawson Craddock
(USA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 1:29
-
112.
Roger Kluge
(GER, Orica-Scott)
+ 1:35
-
113.
Caleb Ewan
(AUS, Orica-Scott)
+ 1:44
-
114.
Jose Herrada
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:47
-
115.
Robert Thomas Wagner (GER, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 1:52
-
116.
Lars Boom
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 1:56
-
117.
Lennard Hofstede
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 1:56
-
118.
Albert Timmer
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 1:56
-
119.
Martin Velits
(SVK, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 3:10
-
120.
Ángel Vicioso Arcos
(ESP, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 3:10
-
121.
Victor Campenaerts
(BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 3:40
-
DNF.
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
(ESP, Team Sky)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
(COL, Quick-Step Floors)
6:03:35
-
2.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:05
-
3.
Maximilian Richard Walscheid
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:14
-
4.
Dylan Groenewegen
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 0:14
-
5.
Wouter Wippert
(NED, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 0:16
-
6.
Andrey Grivko
(UKR, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:16
-
7.
Pascal Ackermann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:16
-
8.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:17
-
9.
Rémi Cavagna
(FRA, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:17
-
10.
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:17
-
11.
Jack Haig
(AUS, Orica-Scott)
+ 0:18
-
12.
Nicolas Dougall
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 0:18
-
13.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:19
-
14.
Andrea Guardini
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:20
-
15.
Danny Van Poppel
(NED, Team Sky)
+ 0:20
-
16.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:20
-
17.
Rick Zabel
(GER, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:20
-
18.
Magnus Cort Nielsen
(DEN, Orica-Scott)
+ 0:20
-
19.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:20
-
20.
Floris Gerts
(NED, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:20
-
21.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:20
-
22.
Tim Wellens
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:20
-
23.
Nuno Bico
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 0:20
-
24.
Maximiliano Ariel Richeze
(ARG, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:20
-
25.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:20
-
26.
Pavel Kochetkov
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:20
-
27.
Matteo Pelucchi
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:20
-
28.
Valerio Conti
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:20
-
29.
Dylan Page
(SUI, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:20
-
30.
Wout Poels
(NED, Team Sky)
+ 0:20
-
31.
Julien Bernard
(FRA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:20
-
32.
Moreno Hofland
(NED, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:20
-
33.
Lukasz Wisniowski
(POL, Team Sky)
+ 0:20
-
34.
Daniel Teklehaimanot
(ERI, Dimension Data)
+ 0:20
-
35.
Riccardo Stacchiotti
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:20
-
36.
Leopold Konig
(CZE, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:20
-
37.
Mekseb Debesay (ERI, Dimension Data)
+ 0:20
-
38.
Janez Brajkovic
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:20
-
39.
Peter Stetina
(USA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:20
-
40.
Joseph Rosskopf
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:20
-
41.
Bernhard Eisel
(AUT, Dimension Data)
+ 0:20
-
42.
Daan Olivier
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 0:20
-
43.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:20
-
44.
Rein Taaramäe
(EST, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:20
-
45.
Jesus Herrada
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:20
-
46.
Artyom Zakharov
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:20
-
47.
Dayer Quintana
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:20
-
48.
Marco Mathis
(GER, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:20
-
49.
Federico Zurlo
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:20
-
50.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:20
-
51.
Miguel Angel Benito Diez
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:20
-
52.
Michael Morkov
(DEN, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:20
-
53.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:20
-
54.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:20
-
55.
Kristijan Ðurasek (CRO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:20
-
56.
Shane Archbold
(NZL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:20
-
57.
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:20
-
58.
Hugh John Carthy (GBR, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 0:20
-
59.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:20
-
60.
Grega Bole
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:20
-
61.
Mikel Landa Meana
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 0:20
-
62.
Kazushige Kuboki
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:20
-
63.
Mike Teunissen
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:20
-
64.
Adam James Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:20
-
65.
Oliviero Troia
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:20
-
66.
Silvio Herklotz
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:20
-
67.
Manuel Senni
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:20
-
68.
Jon Irisarri Rincon
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:20
-
69.
Enzo Wouters
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:20
-
70.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:20
-
71.
Hector Carretero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:20
-
72.
Lachlan Morton
(AUS, Dimension Data)
+ 0:20
-
73.
Arman Kamyshev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:20
-
74.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 0:20
-
75.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Orica-Scott)
+ 0:20
-
76.
Daniil Fominykh
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:20
-
77.
Christopher Juul Jensen
(DEN, Orica-Scott)
+ 0:20
-
78.
Louis Vervaeke
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:20
-
79.
Niccolo' Bonifazio (ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:20
-
80.
Amund Grøndahl Jansen
(NOR, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 0:20
-
81.
Matteo Bono
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:20
-
82.
José Mendes
(POR, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:20
-
83.
Antonio Molina Canet
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:20
-
84.
Gregory Rast
(SUI, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:20
-
85.
Davide Martinelli
(ITA, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:20
-
86.
Laurent Didier
(LUX, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:20
-
87.
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
(URU, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:20
-
88.
Masakazu Ito
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:20
-
89.
Alex Dowsett
(GBR, Movistar Team)
+ 0:20
-
90.
Aleksejs Saramotins
(LAT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:43
-
91.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:47
-
92.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:48
-
93.
Giacomo Berlato
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:50
-
94.
Pier Paolo De Negri
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:55
-
95.
Sep Vanmarcke
(BEL, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 0:57
-
96.
Gijs Van Hoecke
(BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 1:07
-
97.
Ryan Gibbons
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 1:11
-
98.
Owain Doull
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 1:12
-
99.
Luka Pibernik
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 1:20
-
100.
William Clarke
(AUS, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 1:25
-
101.
Meiyin Wang
(CHN, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 1:27
-
102.
Nicolas Marini
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 1:33
-
103.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 1:34
-
104.
Dylan Van Baarle
(NED, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 2:04
-
105.
Caleb Ewan
(AUS, Orica-Scott)
+ 2:04
-
106.
Sebastian Langeveld
(NED, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 2:04
-
107.
Jose Herrada
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:07
-
108.
Roger Kluge
(GER, Orica-Scott)
+ 2:13
-
109.
Lars Boom
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 2:16
-
110.
Lennard Hofstede
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 2:16
-
111.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 2:34
-
112.
Robert Thomas Wagner (GER, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 2:40
-
113.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:40
-
114.
Kohei Uchima
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 2:40
-
115.
Albert Timmer
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 3:01
-
116.
Jonathan Dibben
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 3:25
-
117.
Ángel Vicioso Arcos
(ESP, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 3:30
-
118.
Lawson Craddock
(USA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 3:33
-
119.
Jay Robert Thomson
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 3:54
-
120.
Victor Campenaerts
(BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 4:37
-
121.
Martin Velits
(SVK, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 5:05