Herren: Türkei-Rundfahrt (TUR)
Rennen: Türkei-Rundfahrt (TUR)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 10.10.-15.10.2017
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
26:32:13
-
2.
Jesper Hansen (DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:12
-
3.
Fausto Masnada
(ITA, Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia)
+ 0:24
-
4.
Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda
(COL, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 0:29
-
5.
Ildar Arslanov
(RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo)
+ 0:30
-
6.
Yonder Godoy
(VEN, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 0:30
-
7.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia)
+ 0:38
-
8.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:47
-
9.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:50
-
10.
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez (COL, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 1:03
-
11.
Eduard Prades Reverter
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 1:14
-
12.
Ilia Koshevoy
(BLR, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 1:14
-
13.
Jordi Simon Casulleras
(ESP, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:16
-
14.
Diego Rubio Hernandez
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 1:16
-
15.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 1:17
-
16.
Antonio Molina Canet
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 1:25
-
17.
Jhon Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:27
-
18.
Edoardo Zardini
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 1:30
-
19.
Christopher Butler (USA, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 1:35
-
20.
Mateusz Taciak
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 1:37
-
21.
Silvio Herklotz
(GER, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 1:45
-
22.
Sergey Lagutin
(RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo)
+ 2:06
-
23.
Kiel Reijnen
(USA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 2:07
-
24.
Sergey Firsanov
(RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo)
+ 2:11
-
25.
Ahmet Orken
(TUR, Turkish national team)
+ 2:18
-
26.
Piotr Brozyna
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 2:28
-
27.
Leszek Plucinski
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 2:39
-
28.
Enrico Barbin
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 2:59
-
29.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 3:15
-
30.
Aleksejs Saramotins
(LAT, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 3:31
-
31.
Nazim Bakirci
(TUR, Turkish national team)
+ 3:35
-
32.
Michal Paluta
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 3:57
-
33.
David Arroyo Duran
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 4:28
-
34.
Vincenzo Albanese
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 4:29
-
35.
Christophe Masson
(FRA, WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect)
+ 4:34
-
36.
Alessandro Tonelli
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 5:25
-
37.
Mirco Maestri
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 5:35
-
38.
Zhandos Bizhigitov
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 6:42
-
39.
Julien Stassen
(BEL, WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect)
+ 7:06
-
40.
Gregory Habeaux
(BEL, WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect)
+ 9:27
-
41.
Edward Ravasi
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 9:45
-
42.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo)
+ 10:44
-
43.
Dmitriy Gruzdev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 11:32
-
44.
Manuel Belletti
(ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 12:06
-
45.
Boy Van Poppel
(NED, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 12:08
-
46.
Nikolay Trusov
(RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo)
+ 12:29
-
47.
Davide Ballerini
(ITA, Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia)
+ 12:36
-
48.
Riccardo Minali
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 12:50
-
49.
Gregory Daniel
(USA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 13:30
-
50.
Rafael Reis
(POR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 13:43
-
51.
Patryk Stosz
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 14:29
-
52.
Sam Bennett
(IRL, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 14:30
-
53.
Serkan Balkan
(TUR, Turkish national team)
+ 14:37
-
54.
Danilo Celano
(ITA, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 15:14
-
55.
Simone Consonni
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 15:40
-
56.
Lukas Spengler
(SUI, WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect)
+ 16:33
-
57.
Ahmet Akdilek (TUR, Turkish national team)
+ 17:03
-
58.
Andrea Vendrame
(ITA, Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia)
+ 17:42
-
59.
Simone Sterbini
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 19:01
-
60.
Jonas Koch
(GER, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 20:06
-
61.
Franti_Ek Sisr (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 20:43
-
62.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 20:53
-
63.
Onur Balkan
(TUR, Turkish national team)
+ 21:26
-
64.
Liam Bertazzo
(ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 21:29
-
65.
Mattia Frapporti
(ITA, Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia)
+ 22:24
-
66.
Thomas Deruette
(BEL, WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect)
+ 22:24
-
67.
Feritcan Samli
(TUR, Turkish national team)
+ 22:59
-
68.
Igor Boev
(RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo)
+ 23:29
-
69.
Paolo Simion
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 23:52
-
70.
Matteo Spreafico
(ITA, Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia)
+ 24:20
-
71.
Flavio Cardoso Santos
(BRA, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 24:54
-
72.
Nikita Stalnov
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 25:04
-
73.
Marko Kump
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 25:08
-
74.
Murilo Ferraz Affonso (BRA, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 25:44
-
75.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo)
+ 25:45
-
76.
Shane Archbold
(NZL, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 26:17
-
77.
Marco Maronese
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 26:33
-
78.
Ruslan Tleubayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 27:25
-
79.
Kamil Malecki
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 28:01
-
80.
Jimmy Duquennoy
(BEL, WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect)
+ 28:22
-
81.
Muhammet Atalay
(TUR, Turkish national team)
+ 29:30
-
82.
Federico Zurlo
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 29:41
-
83.
Marco Benfatto
(ITA, Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia)
+ 29:53
-
84.
Batuhan Özgür
(TUR, Turkish national team)
+ 30:01
-
85.
Marco Coledan
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 30:33
-
86.
Alex Turrin
(ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 32:02
-
87.
Leopold Konig
(CZE, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 32:18
-
88.
Matteo Pelucchi
(ITA, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 32:34
-
89.
Lincoln Silva (BRA, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 32:46
-
90.
Pedro Autran Dourado Dutra Nicacio (BRA, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 33:15
-
91.
Alberto Cecchin
(ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 34:24
-
92.
Ludovic Robeet
(BEL, WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect)
+ 35:59
-
93.
Roberto Pinheiro Da Silva
(BRA, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 40:23