Herren: Tour of Taihu Lake (CHN)
Rennen: 2. Etappe Tour of Taihu Lake (CHN)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 12.10.2017
Strecke: Wujin - Wujin
Distanz: 117.1 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Jakub Mareczko
(ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
2:38:40
-
2.
Anton Muzychkin
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Nicolas Marini
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Benjamin Giraud
(FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
(ESP, Team Ukyo)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Guillaume Boivin
(CAN, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Carlos Eduardo Alzate Escobar
(COL, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Jure Rupnik
(SLO, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Zhiwen Chen
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Stanislau Bazhkou
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Jonathan Couanon
(FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto
(MEX, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Benjamin Hill
(AUS, Attaque Team Gusto)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Andriy Kulyk
(UKR, Kolss Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Tino Thömel (GER, Bike Aid)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Luis Carlos Chia Bermudez
(COL, Manzana - Postobon Team)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Ka Yu Leung
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Weijie Hou (CHN, Keyi - Look Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Travis Samuel
(CAN, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Kazushige Kuboki
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Rafael Andriato
(BRA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Zhaoliang Xu
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Eduard Vorganov
(RUS, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Kaden Groves
(AUS, St. George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Jetse Bol
(NED, Manzana - Postobon Team)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Quentin Pacher
(FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Andriy Vasylyuk
(UKR, Kolss Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Munkhtulga Erdenesuren
(MGL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Alder Martz
(USA, Attaque Team Gusto)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Zhong Zirong
(CHN, Yunnan Lvshan Landscape - Taishan Pardus)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Meron Abraham
(ERI, Nationalmannschaft Eritrea)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Bolor-Erdene Enkhtaivan
(MGL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Marc-Antoine Nadon
(CAN, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Penghai Deng
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Lianshan Zhang
(CHN, Yunnan Lvshan Landscape - Taishan Pardus)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Siu Wai Ko
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Hang Shi
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Francisco Chamorro
(ARG, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Benjamin Prades Reverter
(ESP, Team Ukyo)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Quentin Valognes
(FRA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Michimasa Nakai
(JPN, Team Ukyo)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Vladimir Yesid Lopez Gil (COL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Martin Lavric (SLO, Attaque Team Gusto)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Altansukh Altanzul
(MGL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Zemenfes Selemun (ERI, Nationalmannschaft Eritrea)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Romain Gioux
(FRA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Chien Chou Chen
(TPE, Attaque Team Gusto)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Hendrikus Van Ijzendoorn
(NED, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Chris Prendergast (CAN, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Meron Teshome
(ERI, Bike Aid)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Suguru Tokuda
(JPN, Team Ukyo)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Polychronis Tzortzakis
(GRE, RTS - Monton Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Oleksandr Prevar
(UKR, Kolss Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Martin Laas
(EST, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Magno Do Prado Nazaret (BRA, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Dennis Van Winden
(NED, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
57.
André De Souza Almeida
(BRA, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Eugert Zhupa
(ALB, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Chun Wing Leung
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Francisco Jarley Colorado Hernandez
(COL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
61.
King Lok Cheung
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Mihkel Räim
(EST, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Jason Lowndes
(AUS, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
64.
David Lozano Riba
(ESP, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Edwin Arnulfo Parra Bustamante (COL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Vitaliy Buts
(UKR, Kolss Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Andrii Bratashchuk
(UKR, Kolss Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
68.
Matteo Busato
(ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 0:00
-
69.
Daniel Habtemicheal (ERI, Nationalmannschaft Eritrea)
+ 0:00
-
70.
Kanstantsin Klimiankou
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 0:00
-
71.
Gabriel Machado Da Silva
(BRA, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
72.
Ryan MacAnally
(AUS, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
73.
Ching Yin Mow (HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 0:00
-
74.
Serghei Tvetcov
(ROU, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis)
+ 0:00
-
75.
Mathew Zenovich
(NZL, St. George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
76.
Oscar Mauricio Pachon Melo
(COL, RTS - Monton Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
77.
Jonathan Clarke
(AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
78.
Jacopo Mosca
(ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 0:00
-
79.
Yuma Koishi
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:00
-
80.
Tianhao Gu
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
81.
Juan Pablo Villegas Cardona
(COL, Manzana - Postobon Team)
+ 0:00
-
82.
Jianpeng Liu
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
83.
Tanner Putt
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
84.
Benneng Yu
(CHN, Yunnan Lvshan Landscape - Taishan Pardus)
+ 0:00
-
85.
Yauhen Sobal
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 0:00
-
86.
Cristian Andres Peña Meneses
(COL, RTS - Monton Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
87.
Charles Planet
(FRA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:00
-
88.
Meng Yan
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
89.
Mauricio Ortega Ramirez
(COL, RTS - Monton Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
90.
Alan Marangoni
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:00
-
91.
Keegan Swirbul
(USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis)
+ 0:00
-
92.
Mingrun Chen
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
93.
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
(ARG, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
94.
Juan Jose Amador Castaño
(COL, Manzana - Postobon Team)
+ 0:00
-
95.
Caio Godoy Ormenese
(BRA, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
96.
Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia
(COL, Manzana - Postobon Team)
+ 0:00
-
97.
Daniel Dominguez Barragan
(ESP, Keyi - Look Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
98.
Bo Wang
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
99.
Adne Van Engelen
(NED, Bike Aid)
+ 0:00
-
100.
Eugenio Bani
(ITA, RTS - Monton Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
101.
Daniel Eaton
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
102.
Xin Wang
(CHN, Keyi - Look Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
103.
Cristian Ruiz Pelaez
(COL, Manzana - Postobon Team)
+ 0:00
-
104.
Daniel Bichlmann
(GER, Bike Aid)
+ 0:00
-
105.
Zheng Zhang
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
106.
Eiichi Hirai
(JPN, Team Ukyo)
+ 0:00
-
107.
Nikodemus Holler
(GER, Bike Aid)
+ 0:00
-
108.
Andre Eduardo Gohr (BRA, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
109.
Michael Sheehan
(USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis)
+ 0:00
-
110.
Marcus Culey
(AUS, St. George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
111.
Christopher Williams
(AUS, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:00
-
112.
Alexis Cartier
(CAN, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
113.
Wen Chung Huang
(TPE, Attaque Team Gusto)
+ 0:00
-
114.
Masakazu Ito
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:00
-
115.
Haiwang Liu
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
116.
Wenjie Li
(CHN, Yunnan Lvshan Landscape - Taishan Pardus)
+ 0:00
-
117.
Mikel Aristi Gardoki
(ESP, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:00
-
118.
Timo Schäfer
(GER, Bike Aid)
+ 0:00
-
119.
Luis Enrique Lemus Davila
(MEX, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
120.
Taylor Shelden (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis)
+ 0:00
-
121.
Benjamin Dyball
(AUS, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:00
-
122.
Giuseppe Fonzi
(ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 0:00
-
123.
Alexandr Shushemoin (KAZ, Attaque Team Gusto)
+ 0:00
-
124.
Kohei Uchima
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:00
-
125.
Juntao Meng
(CHN, Yunnan Lvshan Landscape - Taishan Pardus)
+ 0:22
-
126.
Xiaojun Fan
(CHN, Yunnan Lvshan Landscape - Taishan Pardus)
+ 0:26
-
127.
Tanzou Tokuda
(JPN, Team Ukyo)
+ 0:36
-
128.
En Huang
(CHN, Keyi - Look Cycling Team)
+ 0:54
-
129.
Itamar Einhorn
(ISR, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 1:21
-
130.
Thomas Hubbard
(NZL, St. George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 1:21
-
131.
Morgan Smith
(NZL, St. George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
132.
Bieken Nazaerbieke
(CHN, Keyi - Look Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
133.
Ho San Chiu
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 0:00
-
DNF.
Paolo Lunardon
(ITA, RTS - Monton Racing Team)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Guillaume Boivin
(CAN, Israel Cycling Academy)
5:11:26
-
2.
Morgan Smith
(NZL, St. George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:01
-
3.
Serghei Tvetcov
(ROU, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis)
+ 0:01
-
4.
Nicolas Marini
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:02
-
5.
Carlos Eduardo Alzate Escobar
(COL, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:02
-
6.
Andriy Vasylyuk
(UKR, Kolss Cycling Team)
+ 0:03
-
7.
Magno Do Prado Nazaret (BRA, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:05
-
8.
Jason Lowndes
(AUS, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:05
-
9.
Vitaliy Buts
(UKR, Kolss Cycling Team)
+ 0:05
-
10.
Travis Samuel
(CAN, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:06
-
11.
Marc-Antoine Nadon
(CAN, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:07
-
12.
Jakub Mareczko
(ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 0:08
-
13.
Dennis Van Winden
(NED, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:08
-
14.
Benjamin Hill
(AUS, Attaque Team Gusto)
+ 0:08
-
15.
Mathew Zenovich
(NZL, St. George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:08
-
16.
Mihkel Räim
(EST, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:09
-
17.
King Lok Cheung
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 0:09
-
18.
Alexis Cartier
(CAN, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:09
-
19.
Daniel Eaton
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
20.
Chun Wing Leung
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 0:11
-
21.
Kaden Groves
(AUS, St. George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:11
-
22.
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
(ESP, Team Ukyo)
+ 0:13
-
23.
Polychronis Tzortzakis
(GRE, RTS - Monton Racing Team)
+ 0:13
-
24.
Benjamin Prades Reverter
(ESP, Team Ukyo)
+ 0:13
-
25.
Anton Muzychkin
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 0:13
-
26.
Jacopo Mosca
(ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 0:14
-
27.
Taylor Shelden (USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis)
+ 0:14
-
28.
Andrii Bratashchuk
(UKR, Kolss Cycling Team)
+ 0:14
-
29.
Juan Pablo Villegas Cardona
(COL, Manzana - Postobon Team)
+ 0:14
-
30.
Eugert Zhupa
(ALB, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 0:15
-
31.
Tanner Putt
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:16
-
32.
Christopher Williams
(AUS, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:16
-
33.
Alan Marangoni
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:17
-
34.
Giuseppe Fonzi
(ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 0:18
-
35.
Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto
(MEX, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis)
+ 0:18
-
36.
Marcus Culey
(AUS, St. George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:18
-
37.
Daniel Habtemicheal (ERI, Nationalmannschaft Eritrea)
+ 0:18
-
38.
Zemenfes Selemun (ERI, Nationalmannschaft Eritrea)
+ 0:19
-
39.
Andre Eduardo Gohr (BRA, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:19
-
40.
Andriy Kulyk
(UKR, Kolss Cycling Team)
+ 0:19
-
41.
Bolor-Erdene Enkhtaivan
(MGL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 0:19
-
42.
Matteo Busato
(ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 0:20
-
43.
Caio Godoy Ormenese
(BRA, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:20
-
44.
Daniel Dominguez Barragan
(ESP, Keyi - Look Cycling Team)
+ 0:20
-
45.
Yauhen Sobal
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 0:20
-
46.
Stanislau Bazhkou
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 0:21
-
47.
Jonathan Clarke
(AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:22
-
48.
Luis Enrique Lemus Davila
(MEX, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:23
-
49.
Sergio Andres Higuita Garcia
(COL, Manzana - Postobon Team)
+ 0:23
-
50.
Charles Planet
(FRA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:23
-
51.
Jetse Bol
(NED, Manzana - Postobon Team)
+ 0:24
-
52.
Gabriel Machado Da Silva
(BRA, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:24
-
53.
Michael Sheehan
(USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis)
+ 0:25
-
54.
Meng Yan
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:25
-
55.
Tino Thömel (GER, Bike Aid)
+ 0:25
-
56.
Keegan Swirbul
(USA, Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis)
+ 0:26
-
57.
Eduard Vorganov
(RUS, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 0:26
-
58.
Benjamin Giraud
(FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:26
-
59.
Ka Yu Leung
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 0:27
-
60.
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
(ARG, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:27
-
61.
Adne Van Engelen
(NED, Bike Aid)
+ 0:28
-
62.
Hang Shi
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 0:29
-
63.
Jianpeng Liu
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:29
-
64.
Chris Prendergast (CAN, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:29
-
65.
Cristian Ruiz Pelaez
(COL, Manzana - Postobon Team)
+ 0:29
-
66.
Daniel Bichlmann
(GER, Bike Aid)
+ 0:29
-
67.
Quentin Pacher
(FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:29
-
68.
Zhaoliang Xu
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 0:30
-
69.
Nikodemus Holler
(GER, Bike Aid)
+ 0:30
-
70.
Kohei Uchima
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:30
-
71.
Kazushige Kuboki
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:31
-
72.
Oleksandr Prevar
(UKR, Kolss Cycling Team)
+ 0:31
-
73.
Francisco Jarley Colorado Hernandez
(COL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 0:31
-
74.
Meron Abraham
(ERI, Nationalmannschaft Eritrea)
+ 0:31
-
75.
Yuma Koishi
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:31
-
76.
Bo Wang
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:32
-
77.
Jure Rupnik
(SLO, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:32
-
78.
Altansukh Altanzul
(MGL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 0:32
-
79.
Ryan MacAnally
(AUS, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:32
-
80.
Rafael Andriato
(BRA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 0:32
-
81.
Suguru Tokuda
(JPN, Team Ukyo)
+ 0:33
-
82.
David Lozano Riba
(ESP, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:34
-
83.
Bieken Nazaerbieke
(CHN, Keyi - Look Cycling Team)
+ 0:34
-
84.
Zheng Zhang
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:34
-
85.
Luis Carlos Chia Bermudez
(COL, Manzana - Postobon Team)
+ 0:35
-
86.
Benjamin Dyball
(AUS, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:35
-
87.
Kanstantsin Klimiankou
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 0:35
-
88.
Siu Wai Ko
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 0:35
-
89.
Martin Laas
(EST, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:36
-
90.
Eugenio Bani
(ITA, RTS - Monton Racing Team)
+ 0:38
-
91.
Michimasa Nakai
(JPN, Team Ukyo)
+ 0:38
-
92.
Masakazu Ito
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:38
-
93.
Alder Martz
(USA, Attaque Team Gusto)
+ 0:38
-
94.
Jonathan Couanon
(FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:38
-
95.
Alexandr Shushemoin (KAZ, Attaque Team Gusto)
+ 0:39
-
96.
Juan Jose Amador Castaño
(COL, Manzana - Postobon Team)
+ 0:39
-
97.
Francisco Chamorro
(ARG, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:40
-
98.
Mauricio Ortega Ramirez
(COL, RTS - Monton Racing Team)
+ 0:40
-
99.
Hendrikus Van Ijzendoorn
(NED, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:40
-
100.
Quentin Valognes
(FRA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:41
-
101.
Meron Teshome
(ERI, Bike Aid)
+ 0:41
-
102.
Xin Wang
(CHN, Keyi - Look Cycling Team)
+ 0:41
-
103.
Mikel Aristi Gardoki
(ESP, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:41
-
104.
Chien Chou Chen
(TPE, Attaque Team Gusto)
+ 0:43
-
105.
Ching Yin Mow (HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 0:44
-
106.
Weijie Hou (CHN, Keyi - Look Cycling Team)
+ 0:45
-
107.
Edwin Arnulfo Parra Bustamante (COL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 0:46
-
108.
Martin Lavric (SLO, Attaque Team Gusto)
+ 0:46
-
109.
Wen Chung Huang
(TPE, Attaque Team Gusto)
+ 0:46
-
110.
André De Souza Almeida
(BRA, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:48
-
111.
Ho San Chiu
(HKG, Nationalmannschaft Hongkong)
+ 0:50
-
112.
Haiwang Liu
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 0:52
-
113.
Munkhtulga Erdenesuren
(MGL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 0:52
-
114.
Romain Gioux
(FRA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:54
-
115.
Cristian Andres Peña Meneses
(COL, RTS - Monton Racing Team)
+ 0:55
-
116.
Mingrun Chen
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:56
-
117.
Oscar Mauricio Pachon Melo
(COL, RTS - Monton Racing Team)
+ 0:56
-
118.
Zhiwen Chen
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 0:56
-
119.
Vladimir Yesid Lopez Gil (COL, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team)
+ 0:59
-
120.
Lianshan Zhang
(CHN, Yunnan Lvshan Landscape - Taishan Pardus)
+ 0:59
-
121.
Penghai Deng
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 0:59
-
122.
Benneng Yu
(CHN, Yunnan Lvshan Landscape - Taishan Pardus)
+ 1:02
-
123.
Wenjie Li
(CHN, Yunnan Lvshan Landscape - Taishan Pardus)
+ 1:05
-
124.
Eiichi Hirai
(JPN, Team Ukyo)
+ 1:05
-
125.
Tianhao Gu
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 1:07
-
126.
Timo Schäfer
(GER, Bike Aid)
+ 1:23
-
127.
Zhong Zirong
(CHN, Yunnan Lvshan Landscape - Taishan Pardus)
+ 1:24
-
128.
Tanzou Tokuda
(JPN, Team Ukyo)
+ 1:26
-
129.
Juntao Meng
(CHN, Yunnan Lvshan Landscape - Taishan Pardus)
+ 1:42
-
130.
Xiaojun Fan
(CHN, Yunnan Lvshan Landscape - Taishan Pardus)
+ 1:47
-
131.
Itamar Einhorn
(ISR, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 1:54
-
132.
Thomas Hubbard
(NZL, St. George Continental Cycling Team)
+ 3:36
-
133.
En Huang
(CHN, Keyi - Look Cycling Team)
+ 4:04