Herren: Türkei-Rundfahrt (TUR)
Rennen: 2. Etappe Türkei-Rundfahrt (TUR)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 11.10.2017
Strecke: Kumluca - Fethiye
Distanz: 205.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Sam Bennett
(IRL, Bora - Hansgrohe)
6:02:06
-
2.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Riccardo Minali
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Marco Benfatto
(ITA, Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Simone Consonni
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Manuel Belletti
(ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Davide Ballerini
(ITA, Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Ahmet Orken
(TUR, Turkish national team)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Paolo Simion
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Frantisek Sisr
(CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:02
-
11.
Jordi Simon Casulleras
(ESP, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:02
-
12.
Ruslan Tleubayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:02
-
13.
Batuhan Özgür
(TUR, Turkish national team)
+ 0:02
-
14.
Matteo Pelucchi
(ITA, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:02
-
15.
Enrico Barbin
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:02
-
16.
Igor Boev
(RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo)
+ 0:02
-
17.
Boy Van Poppel
(NED, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:02
-
18.
Marco Maronese
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:02
-
19.
Julien Stassen
(BEL, WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect)
+ 0:02
-
20.
Rafael Reis
(POR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:02
-
21.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:02
-
22.
Christophe Masson
(FRA, WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect)
+ 0:02
-
23.
Jesper Hansen (DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:02
-
24.
David Arroyo Duran
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:02
-
25.
Silvio Herklotz
(GER, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:02
-
26.
Eduard Prades Reverter
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:02
-
27.
Patryk Stosz
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:02
-
28.
Yonder Godoy
(VEN, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 0:02
-
29.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:02
-
30.
Vincenzo Albanese
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:02
-
31.
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez (COL, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:02
-
32.
Ahmet Akdilek (TUR, Turkish national team)
+ 0:02
-
33.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia)
+ 0:02
-
34.
Antonio Molina Canet
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:02
-
35.
Diego Rubio Hernandez
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:02
-
36.
Edoardo Zardini
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:02
-
37.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:02
-
38.
Zhandos Bizhigitov
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:02
-
39.
Ildar Arslanov
(RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo)
+ 0:02
-
40.
Fausto Masnada
(ITA, Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia)
+ 0:02
-
41.
Edward Ravasi
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:02
-
42.
Nazim Bakirci
(TUR, Turkish national team)
+ 0:02
-
43.
Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez
(COL, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 0:02
-
44.
Mateusz Taciak
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:02
-
45.
Gregor Mühlberger
(AUT, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:02
-
46.
Danilo Celano
(ITA, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:02
-
47.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:02
-
48.
Muhammet Atalay
(TUR, Turkish national team)
+ 0:02
-
49.
Christopher Butler (USA, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:02
-
50.
Sergey Firsanov
(RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo)
+ 0:02
-
51.
Flavio Cardoso Santos
(BRA, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:02
-
52.
Mirco Maestri
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:02
-
53.
Leszek Plucinski
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:02
-
54.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:02
-
55.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo)
+ 0:02
-
56.
Alessandro Tonelli
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:02
-
57.
Serkan Balkan
(TUR, Turkish national team)
+ 0:02
-
58.
Jhon Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:02
-
59.
Ilia Koshevoy
(BLR, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 0:13
-
60.
Lincoln Silva (BRA, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:13
-
61.
Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda
(COL, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 0:13
-
62.
Jonas Koch
(GER, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:13
-
63.
Andrea Vendrame
(ITA, Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia)
+ 0:13
-
64.
Federico Zurlo
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:13
-
65.
Sergey Lagutin
(RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo)
+ 0:13
-
66.
Roberto Pinheiro Da Silva
(BRA, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:13
-
67.
Kiel Reijnen
(USA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:13
-
68.
Piotr Brozyna
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:13
-
69.
Kamil Malecki
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:13
-
70.
Michal Paluta
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:13
-
71.
Thomas Deruette
(BEL, WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect)
+ 0:13
-
72.
Gregory Daniel
(USA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:13
-
73.
Gregory Habeaux
(BEL, WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect)
+ 0:13
-
74.
Shane Archbold
(NZL, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:21
-
75.
Mattia Frapporti
(ITA, Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia)
+ 0:24
-
76.
Feritcan Samli
(TUR, Turkish national team)
+ 0:24
-
77.
Jimmy Duquennoy
(BEL, WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect)
+ 0:25
-
78.
Marco Coledan
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:25
-
79.
Alex Turrin
(ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 0:38
-
80.
Nikita Stalnov
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:52
-
81.
Lukas Spengler
(SUI, WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect)
+ 0:54
-
82.
Aleksejs Saramotins
(LAT, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:54
-
83.
Pedro Autran Dourado Dutra Nicacio (BRA, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:50
-
84.
Victor Ranghetti (BRA, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:50
-
85.
Dmitriy Gruzdev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:50
-
86.
Onur Balkan
(TUR, Turkish national team)
+ 1:50
-
87.
Marko Kump
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:50
-
88.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo)
+ 1:54
-
89.
Marco Frapporti
(ITA, Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia)
+ 1:58
-
90.
Raphael Pires (BRA, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:58
-
91.
Matteo Spreafico
(ITA, Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia)
+ 1:58
-
92.
Simone Sterbini
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 1:58
-
93.
Alberto Cecchin
(ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 2:21
-
94.
Liam Bertazzo
(ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 2:21
-
95.
Michael Schwarzmann
(GER, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 2:58
-
96.
Eugenio Alafaci
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 4:14
-
97.
Nikolay Trusov
(RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo)
+ 4:14
-
98.
Murilo Ferraz Affonso (BRA, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:13
-
99.
Leopold Konig
(CZE, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 6:04
-
100.
Ludovic Robeet
(BEL, WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect)
+ 6:04
-
DNF.
Sergei Chernetski
(RUS, Astana Pro Team)
-
DNS.
Alexander Porsev
(RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Sam Bennett
(IRL, Bora - Hansgrohe)
9:59:12
-
2.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:10
-
3.
Marco Benfatto
(ITA, Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia)
+ 0:14
-
4.
Riccardo Minali
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:16
-
5.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:19
-
6.
Vincenzo Albanese
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:19
-
7.
Mirco Maestri
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:19
-
8.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia)
+ 0:19
-
9.
Simone Consonni
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:20
-
10.
Manuel Belletti
(ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 0:20
-
11.
Paolo Simion
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:20
-
12.
Davide Ballerini
(ITA, Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia)
+ 0:20
-
13.
Ahmet Orken
(TUR, Turkish national team)
+ 0:20
-
14.
Flavio Cardoso Santos
(BRA, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:20
-
15.
Muhammet Atalay
(TUR, Turkish national team)
+ 0:21
-
16.
Matteo Pelucchi
(ITA, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:22
-
17.
Jordi Simon Casulleras
(ESP, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:22
-
18.
Enrico Barbin
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:22
-
19.
Boy Van Poppel
(NED, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:22
-
20.
Eduard Prades Reverter
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:22
-
21.
Ruslan Tleubayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:22
-
22.
Marco Maronese
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:22
-
23.
Frantisek Sisr
(CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:22
-
24.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:22
-
25.
Igor Boev
(RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo)
+ 0:22
-
26.
Zhandos Bizhigitov
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:22
-
27.
Silvio Herklotz
(GER, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:22
-
28.
Gregor Mühlberger
(AUT, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:22
-
29.
Patryk Stosz
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:22
-
30.
Edoardo Zardini
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:22
-
31.
Nazim Bakirci
(TUR, Turkish national team)
+ 0:22
-
32.
Edward Ravasi
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:22
-
33.
Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez
(COL, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 0:22
-
34.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:22
-
35.
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez (COL, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:22
-
36.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:22
-
37.
Rafael Reis
(POR, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:22
-
38.
Julien Stassen
(BEL, WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect)
+ 0:22
-
39.
Serkan Balkan
(TUR, Turkish national team)
+ 0:22
-
40.
David Arroyo Duran
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:22
-
41.
Fausto Masnada
(ITA, Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia)
+ 0:22
-
42.
Batuhan Özgür
(TUR, Turkish national team)
+ 0:22
-
43.
Danilo Celano
(ITA, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:22
-
44.
Alessandro Tonelli
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:22
-
45.
Sergey Firsanov
(RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo)
+ 0:22
-
46.
Yonder Godoy
(VEN, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 0:22
-
47.
Christopher Butler (USA, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:22
-
48.
Jhon Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:22
-
49.
Antonio Molina Canet
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:22
-
50.
Jesper Hansen (DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:22
-
51.
Ildar Arslanov
(RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo)
+ 0:22
-
52.
Christophe Masson
(FRA, WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect)
+ 0:22
-
53.
Ahmet Akdilek (TUR, Turkish national team)
+ 0:22
-
54.
Diego Rubio Hernandez
(ESP, Caja Rural - Seguros RGA)
+ 0:22
-
55.
Mateusz Taciak
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:22
-
56.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo)
+ 0:22
-
57.
Leszek Plucinski
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:22
-
58.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(NOR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:22
-
59.
Murilo Ferraz Affonso (BRA, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:31
-
60.
Federico Zurlo
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:33
-
61.
Jonas Koch
(GER, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:33
-
62.
Kiel Reijnen
(USA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:33
-
63.
Michal Paluta
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:33
-
64.
Gregory Habeaux
(BEL, WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect)
+ 0:33
-
65.
Lincoln Silva (BRA, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:33
-
66.
Andrea Vendrame
(ITA, Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia)
+ 0:33
-
67.
Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda
(COL, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 0:33
-
68.
Ilia Koshevoy
(BLR, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 0:33
-
69.
Sergey Lagutin
(RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo)
+ 0:33
-
70.
Thomas Deruette
(BEL, WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect)
+ 0:33
-
71.
Gregory Daniel
(USA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:33
-
72.
Piotr Brozyna
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:33
-
73.
Kamil Malecki
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:33
-
74.
Roberto Pinheiro Da Silva
(BRA, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:33
-
75.
Shane Archbold
(NZL, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:41
-
76.
Mattia Frapporti
(ITA, Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia)
+ 0:44
-
77.
Feritcan Samli
(TUR, Turkish national team)
+ 0:44
-
78.
Marco Coledan
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:45
-
79.
Jimmy Duquennoy
(BEL, WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect)
+ 0:45
-
80.
Alex Turrin
(ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 0:57
-
81.
Nikita Stalnov
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:12
-
82.
Aleksejs Saramotins
(LAT, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 1:14
-
83.
Lukas Spengler
(SUI, WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect)
+ 1:14
-
84.
Onur Balkan
(TUR, Turkish national team)
+ 2:10
-
85.
Dmitriy Gruzdev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:10
-
86.
Victor Ranghetti (BRA, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:10
-
87.
Marko Kump
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 2:10
-
88.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo)
+ 2:14
-
89.
Marco Frapporti
(ITA, Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia)
+ 2:18
-
90.
Matteo Spreafico
(ITA, Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia)
+ 2:18
-
91.
Raphael Pires (BRA, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:18
-
92.
Simone Sterbini
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 2:18
-
93.
Alberto Cecchin
(ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 2:41
-
94.
Liam Bertazzo
(ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 2:41
-
95.
Pedro Autran Dourado Dutra Nicacio (BRA, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:57
-
96.
Nikolay Trusov
(RUS, Gazprom - Rusvelo)
+ 4:34
-
97.
Ludovic Robeet
(BEL, WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect)
+ 6:24
-
98.
Michael Schwarzmann
(GER, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 6:56
-
99.
Eugenio Alafaci
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 8:12
-
100.
Leopold Konig
(CZE, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 12:11