Herren: Tour of China II (CHN)
Rennen: 3. Etappe Tour of China II (CHN)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 21.09.2017
Strecke: Changde Hanshou - Changde Hanshou
Distanz: 94.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Marco Benfatto
(ITA, Androni - Sidermec Bottecchia)
1:55:59
-
2.
Scott Sunderland (AUS, IsoWhey Sports - SwissWellness)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Maris Bogdanovics
(LAT, Rietumu Banka - Riga)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
(ESP, Team Ukyo)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Ryan MacAnally
(AUS, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Matteo Malucelli
(ITA, Androni - Sidermec Bottecchia)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Eduard Michael Grosu
(ROU, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Rafael Andriato
(BRA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Adrian Banaszek
(POL, Kolss Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Kazushige Kuboki
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Matvey Nikitin
(KAZ, Astana City)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Liam Bertazzo
(ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Wan Hei Victor Lau
(HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Siarhei Papok
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Sergey Luchshenko
(KAZ, Astana City)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Hiu Fung Choy
(HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Quentin Valognes
(FRA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Sam Rosenholtz
(USA, CCB Velotooler)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Jure Rupnik
(SLO, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Salvador Guardiola
(ESP, Team Ukyo)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Eugenio Bani
(ITA, RTS - Monton Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Anuar Manan
(MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Nurbolat Kulimbetov
(KAZ, Astana City)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Marc-Antoine Nadon
(CAN, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Raman Tsishkou
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Zhiwen Chen
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Peeter Pruus
(EST, Rietumu Banka - Riga)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Jianpeng Liu
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Paolo Lunardon
(ITA, RTS - Monton Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Burr Ho
(HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Matteo Spreafico
(ITA, Androni - Sidermec Bottecchia)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Oscar Mauricio Pachon Melo
(COL, RTS - Monton Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Chun Kin Lai
(HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Damiano Cima
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Mehdi Benhamouda
(FRA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Caio Godoy Ormenese
(BRA, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Penghai Deng
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Nikita Panassenko
(KAZ, Astana City)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Yauheni Karaliok
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Anton Kuzmin
(KAZ, Astana City)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Pierre Moncorgé
(FRA, Memil Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Gabriel Machado Da Silva
(BRA, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Michael Freiberg
(AUS, IsoWhey Sports - SwissWellness)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Mykhaylo Kononenko (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Weijie Hou (CHN, Keyi - Look Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Akramjon Sunnatov
(UZB, Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Alberto Cecchin
(ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Magno Prado Nazaret (BRA, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Francisco Chamorro
(ARG, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Luca Pacioni
(ITA, Androni - Sidermec Bottecchia)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Kevin Rivera Serrano
(CRC, Androni - Sidermec Bottecchia)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Bieken Nazaerbieke
(CHN, Keyi - Look Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Stephen Clancy
(IRL, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Yusuke Hatanaka
(JPN, Team Ukyo)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Andrii Bratashchuk
(UKR, Kolss Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Hiroki Nishimura
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Daniel Dominguez Barragan
(ESP, Keyi - Look Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Eiichi Hirai
(JPN, Team Ukyo)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Mirko Trosino
(ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Yuri Colonna
(ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Cameron Meyer
(AUS, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Zhaoliang Xu
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Oleksandr Polivoda
(UKR, Kolss Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Viesturs Luksevics
(LAT, Rietumu Banka - Riga)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Yadong Wang (CHN, Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Yauheni Akhramenka
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Muradjan Kalmuratov (UZB, Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
68.
Mingrun Chen
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
69.
Jakhongir Darmonov
(UZB, Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
70.
Marc De Maar
(NED, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
71.
Raffaello Bonusi
(ITA, Androni - Sidermec Bottecchia)
+ 0:00
-
72.
Polychronis Tzortzakis
(GRE, RTS - Monton Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
73.
Raman Ramanau
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 0:00
-
74.
Vladimir Tsoy
(KAZ, Astana City)
+ 0:00
-
75.
Philip Lavery
(IRL, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
76.
Mikhail Shemetau
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 0:00
-
77.
Meng Yan
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
78.
Ben Hetherington
(GBR, Memil Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
79.
Cristian Andres Peña Meneses
(COL, RTS - Monton Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
80.
Andris Vosekalns
(LAT, Rietumu Banka - Riga)
+ 0:00
-
81.
Tanzou Tokuda
(JPN, Team Ukyo)
+ 0:00
-
82.
Abdullojon Akparov
(UZB, Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
83.
Hang Shi
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
84.
Ho San Chiu
(HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
85.
Mauricio Ortega Ramirez
(COL, RTS - Monton Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
86.
Harrison Sweeny
(AUS, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 0:00
-
87.
Maral-Erdene Batmunkh
(MGL, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
88.
Samuel Jenner
(AUS, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 0:00
-
89.
André De Souza Almeida
(BRA, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
90.
Andre Eduardo Gohr (BRA, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
91.
Matteo Draperi
(ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 0:00
-
92.
Antti Sizko
(FIN, CCB Velotooler)
+ 0:00
-
93.
Xin Wang
(CHN, Keyi - Look Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
94.
Haiwang Liu
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
95.
Bo Wang
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
96.
Robert Orr
(GBR, Memil Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
97.
Yannick Janssen
(NED, Memil Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
98.
Tianhao Gu
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
99.
Travis Samuel
(CAN, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
100.
Hiski Kanerva
(FIN, Memil Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
101.
Sun Xiaolong
(CHN, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 0:00
-
102.
Dostonbek Ollamov
(UZB, Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
103.
Wan Yau Vincent Lau
(HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
104.
Norbert Banaszek
(POL, Kolss Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
105.
Wenhui Bi
(CHN, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 0:00
-
106.
Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi
(MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 0:20
-
107.
Deins Kanepejs
(LAT, Rietumu Banka - Riga)
+ 0:30
-
108.
Alexis Cartier
(CAN, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:36
-
109.
Christopher Williams
(AUS, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:44
-
110.
Sam Brand
(GBR, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:48
-
111.
Jonah Meadvancort (USA, CCB Velotooler)
+ 0:49
-
112.
John Harris
(USA, CCB Velotooler)
+ 0:58
-
113.
Ansel Dickey
(USA, CCB Velotooler)
+ 0:58
-
114.
Egoitz Fernandez Ayarzaguena
(ESP, Team Ukyo)
+ 1:05
-
115.
Sam Crome
(AUS, IsoWhey Sports - SwissWellness)
+ 1:09
-
116.
Anthony Giacoppo
(AUS, IsoWhey Sports - SwissWellness)
+ 1:09
-
117.
Neil Van Der Ploeg
(AUS, IsoWhey Sports - SwissWellness)
+ 1:21
-
118.
Armands Becis
(LAT, Rietumu Banka - Riga)
+ 1:21
-
119.
Kohei Uchima
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 1:21
-
120.
Nathan Elliott
(AUS, IsoWhey Sports - SwissWellness)
+ 1:42
-
121.
Gerd De Keijzer
(NED, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 1:42
-
122.
Mykyta Skorenko
(UKR, Kolss Cycling Team)
+ 2:18
-
DNF.
En Huang
(CHN, Keyi - Look Cycling Team)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Kevin Rivera Serrano
(CRC, Androni - Sidermec Bottecchia)
6:58:38
-
2.
Mirko Trosino
(ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 0:22
-
3.
Mauricio Ortega Ramirez
(COL, RTS - Monton Racing Team)
+ 0:29
-
4.
Alberto Cecchin
(ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 0:59
-
5.
Matvey Nikitin
(KAZ, Astana City)
+ 1:05
-
6.
Salvador Guardiola
(ESP, Team Ukyo)
+ 1:05
-
7.
Matteo Spreafico
(ITA, Androni - Sidermec Bottecchia)
+ 1:05
-
8.
Magno Prado Nazaret (BRA, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:05
-
9.
Andrii Bratashchuk
(UKR, Kolss Cycling Team)
+ 1:05
-
10.
Raffaello Bonusi
(ITA, Androni - Sidermec Bottecchia)
+ 1:05
-
11.
Peeter Pruus
(EST, Rietumu Banka - Riga)
+ 1:08
-
12.
Mingrun Chen
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 1:10
-
13.
Marc De Maar
(NED, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 1:12
-
14.
Daniel Dominguez Barragan
(ESP, Keyi - Look Cycling Team)
+ 1:28
-
15.
Damiano Cima
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 3:24
-
16.
Hiu Fung Choy
(HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:24
-
17.
Oscar Mauricio Pachon Melo
(COL, RTS - Monton Racing Team)
+ 3:24
-
18.
Jianpeng Liu
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 3:24
-
19.
Gabriel Machado Da Silva
(BRA, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:24
-
20.
Hiroki Nishimura
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 3:24
-
21.
Viesturs Luksevics
(LAT, Rietumu Banka - Riga)
+ 3:24
-
22.
Anton Kuzmin
(KAZ, Astana City)
+ 3:28
-
23.
Cristian Andres Peña Meneses
(COL, RTS - Monton Racing Team)
+ 3:28
-
24.
Marc-Antoine Nadon
(CAN, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team)
+ 3:33
-
25.
Sam Crome
(AUS, IsoWhey Sports - SwissWellness)
+ 4:33
-
26.
Luca Pacioni
(ITA, Androni - Sidermec Bottecchia)
+ 4:37
-
27.
Caio Godoy Ormenese
(BRA, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:52
-
28.
Liam Bertazzo
(ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 4:54
-
29.
Marco Benfatto
(ITA, Androni - Sidermec Bottecchia)
+ 5:30
-
30.
Nikita Panassenko
(KAZ, Astana City)
+ 5:44
-
31.
Oleksandr Polivoda
(UKR, Kolss Cycling Team)
+ 6:01
-
32.
Kazushige Kuboki
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 6:06
-
33.
Sergey Luchshenko
(KAZ, Astana City)
+ 6:06
-
34.
Yuri Colonna
(ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 6:06
-
35.
André De Souza Almeida
(BRA, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 6:06
-
36.
Bo Wang
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 6:06
-
37.
Alexis Cartier
(CAN, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team)
+ 6:42
-
38.
Yauheni Karaliok
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 7:12
-
39.
Travis Samuel
(CAN, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team)
+ 7:12
-
40.
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
(ESP, Team Ukyo)
+ 8:43
-
41.
Jakhongir Darmonov
(UZB, Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team)
+ 8:49
-
42.
Abdullojon Akparov
(UZB, Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team)
+ 8:49
-
43.
Cameron Meyer
(AUS, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 8:58
-
44.
Philip Lavery
(IRL, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team)
+ 9:44
-
45.
Weijie Hou (CHN, Keyi - Look Cycling Team)
+ 10:49
-
46.
Bieken Nazaerbieke
(CHN, Keyi - Look Cycling Team)
+ 10:49
-
47.
Mykhaylo Kononenko (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team)
+ 11:21
-
48.
Eiichi Hirai
(JPN, Team Ukyo)
+ 11:21
-
49.
Harrison Sweeny
(AUS, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 11:21
-
50.
Tanzou Tokuda
(JPN, Team Ukyo)
+ 11:21
-
51.
Vladimir Tsoy
(KAZ, Astana City)
+ 11:23
-
52.
Ansel Dickey
(USA, CCB Velotooler)
+ 12:16
-
53.
Burr Ho
(HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team)
+ 12:41
-
54.
Yusuke Hatanaka
(JPN, Team Ukyo)
+ 12:41
-
55.
Yadong Wang (CHN, Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team)
+ 12:41
-
56.
Matteo Draperi
(ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 12:41
-
57.
Xin Wang
(CHN, Keyi - Look Cycling Team)
+ 12:57
-
58.
Zhiwen Chen
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 13:21
-
59.
Maris Bogdanovics
(LAT, Rietumu Banka - Riga)
+ 15:51
-
60.
Michael Freiberg
(AUS, IsoWhey Sports - SwissWellness)
+ 15:58
-
61.
Rafael Andriato
(BRA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 15:59
-
62.
Matteo Malucelli
(ITA, Androni - Sidermec Bottecchia)
+ 16:00
-
63.
Siarhei Papok
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 16:00
-
64.
Eugenio Bani
(ITA, RTS - Monton Racing Team)
+ 16:00
-
65.
Muradjan Kalmuratov (UZB, Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team)
+ 16:00
-
66.
Ho San Chiu
(HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team)
+ 16:00
-
67.
Andre Eduardo Gohr (BRA, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 16:00
-
68.
Samuel Jenner
(AUS, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 16:00
-
69.
Wenhui Bi
(CHN, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 16:00
-
70.
Eduard Michael Grosu
(ROU, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 16:35
-
71.
Yannick Janssen
(NED, Memil Pro Cycling)
+ 16:37
-
72.
Nurbolat Kulimbetov
(KAZ, Astana City)
+ 16:38
-
73.
Ryan MacAnally
(AUS, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team)
+ 16:40
-
74.
Jure Rupnik
(SLO, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team)
+ 16:40
-
75.
Quentin Valognes
(FRA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 16:40
-
76.
Pierre Moncorgé
(FRA, Memil Pro Cycling)
+ 16:40
-
77.
Chun Kin Lai
(HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team)
+ 16:40
-
78.
Raman Tsishkou
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 16:40
-
79.
Raman Ramanau
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 16:40
-
80.
Mikhail Shemetau
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 16:40
-
81.
Stephen Clancy
(IRL, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 16:40
-
82.
Ben Hetherington
(GBR, Memil Pro Cycling)
+ 16:40
-
83.
Robert Orr
(GBR, Memil Pro Cycling)
+ 16:40
-
84.
Meng Yan
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 16:40
-
85.
Jonah Meadvancort (USA, CCB Velotooler)
+ 16:49
-
86.
Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi
(MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 17:00
-
87.
Andris Vosekalns
(LAT, Rietumu Banka - Riga)
+ 17:31
-
88.
Anthony Giacoppo
(AUS, IsoWhey Sports - SwissWellness)
+ 17:32
-
89.
Egoitz Fernandez Ayarzaguena
(ESP, Team Ukyo)
+ 17:45
-
90.
Armands Becis
(LAT, Rietumu Banka - Riga)
+ 18:01
-
91.
Christopher Williams
(AUS, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 18:09
-
92.
Sam Brand
(GBR, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 18:13
-
93.
Zhaoliang Xu
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 18:15
-
94.
Hang Shi
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 18:15
-
95.
Nathan Elliott
(AUS, IsoWhey Sports - SwissWellness)
+ 18:30
-
96.
Kohei Uchima
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 18:52
-
97.
Yauheni Akhramenka
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 19:14
-
98.
Scott Sunderland (AUS, IsoWhey Sports - SwissWellness)
+ 20:22
-
99.
Adrian Banaszek
(POL, Kolss Cycling Team)
+ 20:38
-
100.
Anuar Manan
(MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 20:38
-
101.
Paolo Lunardon
(ITA, RTS - Monton Racing Team)
+ 20:38
-
102.
Mehdi Benhamouda
(FRA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 20:38
-
103.
Polychronis Tzortzakis
(GRE, RTS - Monton Racing Team)
+ 20:38
-
104.
Penghai Deng
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 20:38
-
105.
Norbert Banaszek
(POL, Kolss Cycling Team)
+ 20:38
-
106.
Antti Sizko
(FIN, CCB Velotooler)
+ 20:38
-
107.
Haiwang Liu
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 20:38
-
108.
Maral-Erdene Batmunkh
(MGL, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 20:38
-
109.
Tianhao Gu
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 20:38
-
110.
Wan Yau Vincent Lau
(HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team)
+ 20:38
-
111.
Akramjon Sunnatov
(UZB, Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team)
+ 20:41
-
112.
Dostonbek Ollamov
(UZB, Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team)
+ 21:26
-
113.
John Harris
(USA, CCB Velotooler)
+ 21:36
-
114.
Neil Van Der Ploeg
(AUS, IsoWhey Sports - SwissWellness)
+ 21:59
-
115.
Sam Rosenholtz
(USA, CCB Velotooler)
+ 22:09
-
116.
Mykyta Skorenko
(UKR, Kolss Cycling Team)
+ 22:56
-
117.
Gerd De Keijzer
(NED, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 24:21
-
118.
Deins Kanepejs
(LAT, Rietumu Banka - Riga)
+ 26:18
-
119.
Wan Hei Victor Lau
(HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team)
+ 27:09
-
120.
Francisco Chamorro
(ARG, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 27:09
-
121.
Sun Xiaolong
(CHN, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 27:09
-
122.
Hiski Kanerva
(FIN, Memil Pro Cycling)
+ 27:09