Herren: Tour of China I (CHN)
Rennen: 1. Etappe Tour of China I (CHN)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 10.09.2017
Strecke: Fengning - Weichang
Distanz: 156.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Luca Pacioni
(ITA, Androni - Sidermec Bottecchia)
3:13:36
-
2.
Liam Bertazzo
(ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Siarhei Papok
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Marc De Maar
(NED, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Mykhaylo Kononenko (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Matvey Nikitin
(KAZ, Astana City)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Andris Vosekalns
(LAT, Rietumu Banka - Riga)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Nikita Panassenko
(KAZ, Astana City)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Alexis Cartier
(CAN, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Magno Prado Nazaret (BRA, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Marco Benfatto
(ITA, Androni - Sidermec Bottecchia)
+ 0:11
-
12.
Maris Bogdanovics
(LAT, Rietumu Banka - Riga)
+ 0:11
-
13.
Anthony Giacoppo
(AUS, IsoWhey Sports - SwissWellness)
+ 0:11
-
14.
Alberto Cecchin
(ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 0:11
-
15.
Polychronis Tzortzakis
(GRE, RTS - Monton Racing Team)
+ 0:11
-
16.
Kazushige Kuboki
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:11
-
17.
Eugenio Bani
(ITA, RTS - Monton Racing Team)
+ 0:11
-
18.
Mohd Zamri Saleh
(MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 0:11
-
19.
Rafael Andriato
(BRA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 0:11
-
20.
Mehdi Benhamouda
(FRA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:11
-
21.
Benjami Prades (ESP, Team Ukyo)
+ 0:11
-
22.
Matteo Malucelli
(ITA, Androni - Sidermec Bottecchia)
+ 0:11
-
23.
Raman Tsishkou
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 0:11
-
24.
Jonah Meadvancort (USA, CCB Velotooler)
+ 0:11
-
25.
Nurbolat Kulimbetov
(KAZ, Astana City)
+ 0:11
-
26.
Zhaoliang Xu
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 0:11
-
27.
Yauheni Karaliok
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 0:11
-
28.
Deins Kanepejs
(LAT, Rietumu Banka - Riga)
+ 0:11
-
29.
Burr Ho
(HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:11
-
30.
Zhiwen Chen
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 0:11
-
31.
Marc-Antoine Nadon
(CAN, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:11
-
32.
Oscar Mauricio Pachon Melo
(COL, RTS - Monton Racing Team)
+ 0:11
-
33.
Guangtong Ma
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:11
-
34.
Jure Rupnik
(SLO, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:11
-
35.
Yuri Colonna
(ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 0:11
-
36.
Mingrun Chen
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:11
-
37.
Daniel Dominguez Barragan
(ESP, Keyi - Look Cycling Team)
+ 0:11
-
38.
Weijie Hou (CHN, Keyi - Look Cycling Team)
+ 0:11
-
39.
Pierre Moncorgé
(FRA, Memil Pro Cycling)
+ 0:11
-
40.
Anton Kuzmin
(KAZ, Astana City)
+ 0:11
-
41.
Penghai Deng
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 0:11
-
42.
Mykyta Skorenko
(UKR, Kolss Cycling Team)
+ 0:11
-
43.
Nur Amirull Fakhruddin Mazuki (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 0:11
-
44.
Paolo Lunardon
(ITA, RTS - Monton Racing Team)
+ 0:11
-
45.
Sergey Luchshenko
(KAZ, Astana City)
+ 0:11
-
46.
Adrian Banaszek
(POL, Kolss Cycling Team)
+ 0:11
-
47.
Bieken Nazaerbieke
(CHN, Keyi - Look Cycling Team)
+ 0:11
-
48.
Jianpeng Liu
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:11
-
49.
Matteo Spreafico
(ITA, Androni - Sidermec Bottecchia)
+ 0:11
-
50.
Mirko Trosino
(ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 0:11
-
51.
Robbie Hucker
(AUS, IsoWhey Sports - SwissWellness)
+ 0:11
-
52.
Yuma Koishi
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:11
-
53.
Travis Samuel
(CAN, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:11
-
54.
Harrison Sweeny
(AUS, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 0:11
-
55.
Vladimir Tsoy
(KAZ, Astana City)
+ 0:11
-
56.
Nathan Earle
(AUS, Team Ukyo)
+ 0:11
-
57.
Oleksandr Polivoda
(UKR, Kolss Cycling Team)
+ 0:11
-
58.
Cameron Bayly
(AUS, IsoWhey Sports - SwissWellness)
+ 0:11
-
59.
Viesturs Luksevics
(LAT, Rietumu Banka - Riga)
+ 0:11
-
60.
Akramjon Sunnatov
(UZB, Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team)
+ 0:11
-
61.
Caio Godoy Ormenese
(BRA, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:11
-
62.
Andrii Bratashchuk
(UKR, Kolss Cycling Team)
+ 0:11
-
63.
Kevin Rivera Serrano
(CRC, Androni - Sidermec Bottecchia)
+ 0:11
-
64.
Jakhongir Darmonov
(UZB, Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team)
+ 0:11
-
65.
Wan Hei Victor Lau
(HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:11
-
66.
Rodrigo Araque Lorente
(ESP, Team Ukyo)
+ 0:11
-
67.
Joseph Cooper
(NZL, IsoWhey Sports - SwissWellness)
+ 0:11
-
68.
Raman Ramanau
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 0:11
-
69.
Chris Prendergast (CAN, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:11
-
70.
Raffaello Bonusi
(ITA, Androni - Sidermec Bottecchia)
+ 0:11
-
71.
Stephen Clancy
(IRL, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:11
-
72.
Suguru Tokuda
(JPN, Team Ukyo)
+ 0:11
-
73.
Cameron Meyer
(AUS, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 0:11
-
74.
Matteo Draperi
(ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 0:11
-
75.
Muradjan Kalmuratov (UZB, Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team)
+ 0:11
-
76.
Sun Xiaolong
(CHN, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 0:11
-
77.
Philip Lavery
(IRL, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:11
-
78.
Armands Becis
(LAT, Rietumu Banka - Riga)
+ 0:11
-
79.
Hiroki Nishimura
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:11
-
80.
Gerd De Keijzer
(NED, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:11
-
81.
Mauricio Ortega Ramirez
(COL, RTS - Monton Racing Team)
+ 0:11
-
82.
Hang Shi
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 0:11
-
83.
Cristian Andres Peña Meneses
(COL, RTS - Monton Racing Team)
+ 0:11
-
84.
Peeter Pruus
(EST, Rietumu Banka - Riga)
+ 0:11
-
85.
Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi
(MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 0:11
-
86.
Michimasa Nakai
(JPN, Team Ukyo)
+ 0:11
-
87.
Haiwang Liu
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 0:11
-
88.
Xin Wang
(CHN, Keyi - Look Cycling Team)
+ 0:11
-
89.
Damiano Cima
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:11
-
90.
Maral-Erdene Batmunkh
(MGL, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 0:11
-
91.
Wan Yau Vincent Lau
(HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:11
-
92.
Samuel Jenner
(AUS, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 0:11
-
93.
Jai Hindley
(AUS, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 0:11
-
94.
Ho San Chiu
(HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:11
-
95.
André De Souza Almeida
(BRA, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:11
-
96.
Choon Huat Goh
(SIN, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 0:11
-
97.
Francisco Chamorro
(ARG, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:11
-
98.
Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman
(MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 0:11
-
99.
Gabriel Machado Da Silva
(BRA, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:11
-
100.
Patrick Lane
(AUS, IsoWhey Sports - SwissWellness)
+ 0:11
-
101.
Wenhui Bi
(CHN, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 0:11
-
102.
Quentin Valognes
(FRA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:11
-
103.
Eduard Michael Grosu
(ROU, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:11
-
104.
Yannick Janssen
(NED, Memil Pro Cycling)
+ 0:11
-
105.
Robert Orr
(GBR, Memil Pro Cycling)
+ 0:11
-
106.
Meng Yan
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:11
-
107.
Mikhail Shemetau
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 0:11
-
108.
Bo Wang
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:11
-
109.
Andre Eduardo Gohr (BRA, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:11
-
110.
Sam Brand
(GBR, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:11
-
111.
Hiu Fung Choy
(HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:11
-
112.
Tianhao Gu
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 0:11
-
113.
Yadong Wang (CHN, Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team)
+ 0:11
-
114.
Dostonbek Ollamov
(UZB, Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team)
+ 0:11
-
115.
Sean Lake
(AUS, IsoWhey Sports - SwissWellness)
+ 0:11
-
116.
Yauheni Akhramenka
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 0:11
-
117.
Yoshimitsu Hiratsuka
(JPN, Team Ukyo)
+ 0:11
-
118.
Norbert Banaszek
(POL, Kolss Cycling Team)
+ 0:11
-
119.
Hiski Kanerva
(FIN, Memil Pro Cycling)
+ 0:11
-
120.
Kohei Uchima
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:11
-
121.
Siyu Yang
(CHN, Keyi - Look Cycling Team)
+ 0:11
-
122.
Weipeng Chai
(CHN, Keyi - Look Cycling Team)
+ 0:11
-
123.
Christopher Williams
(AUS, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:52
-
124.
Abdullojon Akparov
(UZB, Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team)
+ 1:54
-
125.
Joni Kanerva (FIN, Memil Pro Cycling)
+ 8:14
-
126.
Antti Sizko
(FIN, CCB Velotooler)
+ 8:14
-
127.
Ben Hetherington
(GBR, Memil Pro Cycling)
+ 8:14
-
128.
Sam Rosenholtz
(USA, CCB Velotooler)
+ 8:14
-
DNF.
John Harris
(USA, CCB Velotooler)
-
DNF.
Cory Small
(USA, CCB Velotooler)
-
DNF.
Ansel Dickey
(USA, CCB Velotooler)
-
DNF.
Chun Kin Lai
(HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Luca Pacioni
(ITA, Androni - Sidermec Bottecchia)
3:13:26
-
2.
Liam Bertazzo
(ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 0:04
-
3.
Siarhei Papok
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 0:06
-
4.
Alexis Cartier
(CAN, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:07
-
5.
Andris Vosekalns
(LAT, Rietumu Banka - Riga)
+ 0:08
-
6.
Marc De Maar
(NED, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
7.
Mykhaylo Kononenko (UKR, Kolss Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
8.
Matvey Nikitin
(KAZ, Astana City)
+ 0:10
-
9.
Nikita Panassenko
(KAZ, Astana City)
+ 0:10
-
10.
Magno Prado Nazaret (BRA, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:10
-
11.
Maris Bogdanovics
(LAT, Rietumu Banka - Riga)
+ 0:15
-
12.
Rafael Andriato
(BRA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 0:19
-
13.
Guangtong Ma
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:19
-
14.
Mykyta Skorenko
(UKR, Kolss Cycling Team)
+ 0:20
-
15.
Eduard Michael Grosu
(ROU, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:20
-
16.
Yauheni Akhramenka
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 0:20
-
17.
Marco Benfatto
(ITA, Androni - Sidermec Bottecchia)
+ 0:21
-
18.
Anthony Giacoppo
(AUS, IsoWhey Sports - SwissWellness)
+ 0:21
-
19.
Alberto Cecchin
(ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 0:21
-
20.
Polychronis Tzortzakis
(GRE, RTS - Monton Racing Team)
+ 0:21
-
21.
Kazushige Kuboki
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:21
-
22.
Eugenio Bani
(ITA, RTS - Monton Racing Team)
+ 0:21
-
23.
Mohd Zamri Saleh
(MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 0:21
-
24.
Mehdi Benhamouda
(FRA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:21
-
25.
Benjami Prades (ESP, Team Ukyo)
+ 0:21
-
26.
Matteo Malucelli
(ITA, Androni - Sidermec Bottecchia)
+ 0:21
-
27.
Raman Tsishkou
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 0:21
-
28.
Jonah Meadvancort (USA, CCB Velotooler)
+ 0:21
-
29.
Nurbolat Kulimbetov
(KAZ, Astana City)
+ 0:21
-
30.
Zhaoliang Xu
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 0:21
-
31.
Yauheni Karaliok
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 0:21
-
32.
Deins Kanepejs
(LAT, Rietumu Banka - Riga)
+ 0:21
-
33.
Burr Ho
(HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:21
-
34.
Zhiwen Chen
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 0:21
-
35.
Marc-Antoine Nadon
(CAN, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:21
-
36.
Jure Rupnik
(SLO, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:21
-
37.
Yuri Colonna
(ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 0:21
-
38.
Mingrun Chen
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:21
-
39.
Daniel Dominguez Barragan
(ESP, Keyi - Look Cycling Team)
+ 0:21
-
40.
Weijie Hou (CHN, Keyi - Look Cycling Team)
+ 0:21
-
41.
Anton Kuzmin
(KAZ, Astana City)
+ 0:21
-
42.
Penghai Deng
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 0:21
-
43.
Nur Amirull Fakhruddin Mazuki (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 0:21
-
44.
Paolo Lunardon
(ITA, RTS - Monton Racing Team)
+ 0:21
-
45.
Sergey Luchshenko
(KAZ, Astana City)
+ 0:21
-
46.
Adrian Banaszek
(POL, Kolss Cycling Team)
+ 0:21
-
47.
Bieken Nazaerbieke
(CHN, Keyi - Look Cycling Team)
+ 0:21
-
48.
Jianpeng Liu
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:21
-
49.
Matteo Spreafico
(ITA, Androni - Sidermec Bottecchia)
+ 0:21
-
50.
Mirko Trosino
(ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 0:21
-
51.
Robbie Hucker
(AUS, IsoWhey Sports - SwissWellness)
+ 0:21
-
52.
Yuma Koishi
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:21
-
53.
Travis Samuel
(CAN, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:21
-
54.
Harrison Sweeny
(AUS, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 0:21
-
55.
Vladimir Tsoy
(KAZ, Astana City)
+ 0:21
-
56.
Nathan Earle
(AUS, Team Ukyo)
+ 0:21
-
57.
Oleksandr Polivoda
(UKR, Kolss Cycling Team)
+ 0:21
-
58.
Cameron Bayly
(AUS, IsoWhey Sports - SwissWellness)
+ 0:21
-
59.
Viesturs Luksevics
(LAT, Rietumu Banka - Riga)
+ 0:21
-
60.
Caio Godoy Ormenese
(BRA, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:21
-
61.
Andrii Bratashchuk
(UKR, Kolss Cycling Team)
+ 0:21
-
62.
Kevin Rivera Serrano
(CRC, Androni - Sidermec Bottecchia)
+ 0:21
-
63.
Jakhongir Darmonov
(UZB, Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team)
+ 0:21
-
64.
Wan Hei Victor Lau
(HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:21
-
65.
Rodrigo Araque Lorente
(ESP, Team Ukyo)
+ 0:21
-
66.
Joseph Cooper
(NZL, IsoWhey Sports - SwissWellness)
+ 0:21
-
67.
Raman Ramanau
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 0:21
-
68.
Chris Prendergast (CAN, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:21
-
69.
Raffaello Bonusi
(ITA, Androni - Sidermec Bottecchia)
+ 0:21
-
70.
Stephen Clancy
(IRL, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:21
-
71.
Suguru Tokuda
(JPN, Team Ukyo)
+ 0:21
-
72.
Cameron Meyer
(AUS, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 0:21
-
73.
Matteo Draperi
(ITA, Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia)
+ 0:21
-
74.
Muradjan Kalmuratov (UZB, Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team)
+ 0:21
-
75.
Sun Xiaolong
(CHN, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 0:21
-
76.
Philip Lavery
(IRL, H&R Block Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:21
-
77.
Armands Becis
(LAT, Rietumu Banka - Riga)
+ 0:21
-
78.
Hiroki Nishimura
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:21
-
79.
Gerd De Keijzer
(NED, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:21
-
80.
Mauricio Ortega Ramirez
(COL, RTS - Monton Racing Team)
+ 0:21
-
81.
Hang Shi
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 0:21
-
82.
Cristian Andres Peña Meneses
(COL, RTS - Monton Racing Team)
+ 0:21
-
83.
Peeter Pruus
(EST, Rietumu Banka - Riga)
+ 0:21
-
84.
Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi
(MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 0:21
-
85.
Michimasa Nakai
(JPN, Team Ukyo)
+ 0:21
-
86.
Haiwang Liu
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 0:21
-
87.
Damiano Cima
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:21
-
88.
Maral-Erdene Batmunkh
(MGL, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 0:21
-
89.
Wan Yau Vincent Lau
(HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:21
-
90.
Samuel Jenner
(AUS, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 0:21
-
91.
Jai Hindley
(AUS, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 0:21
-
92.
Ho San Chiu
(HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:21
-
93.
André De Souza Almeida
(BRA, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:21
-
94.
Choon Huat Goh
(SIN, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 0:21
-
95.
Francisco Chamorro
(ARG, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:21
-
96.
Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman
(MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 0:21
-
97.
Gabriel Machado Da Silva
(BRA, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:21
-
98.
Patrick Lane
(AUS, IsoWhey Sports - SwissWellness)
+ 0:21
-
99.
Wenhui Bi
(CHN, Mitchelton - Scott)
+ 0:21
-
100.
Quentin Valognes
(FRA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:21
-
101.
Yannick Janssen
(NED, Memil Pro Cycling)
+ 0:21
-
102.
Robert Orr
(GBR, Memil Pro Cycling)
+ 0:21
-
103.
Meng Yan
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:21
-
104.
Mikhail Shemetau
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 0:21
-
105.
Bo Wang
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:21
-
106.
Andre Eduardo Gohr (BRA, Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:21
-
107.
Sam Brand
(GBR, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:21
-
108.
Hiu Fung Choy
(HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:21
-
109.
Tianhao Gu
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 0:21
-
110.
Yadong Wang (CHN, Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team)
+ 0:21
-
111.
Dostonbek Ollamov
(UZB, Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team)
+ 0:21
-
112.
Sean Lake
(AUS, IsoWhey Sports - SwissWellness)
+ 0:21
-
113.
Yoshimitsu Hiratsuka
(JPN, Team Ukyo)
+ 0:21
-
114.
Norbert Banaszek
(POL, Kolss Cycling Team)
+ 0:21
-
115.
Hiski Kanerva
(FIN, Memil Pro Cycling)
+ 0:21
-
116.
Kohei Uchima
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:21
-
117.
Siyu Yang
(CHN, Keyi - Look Cycling Team)
+ 0:21
-
118.
Weipeng Chai
(CHN, Keyi - Look Cycling Team)
+ 0:21
-
119.
Oscar Mauricio Pachon Melo
(COL, RTS - Monton Racing Team)
+ 0:41
-
120.
Pierre Moncorgé
(FRA, Memil Pro Cycling)
+ 0:41
-
121.
Akramjon Sunnatov
(UZB, Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team)
+ 0:41
-
122.
Xin Wang
(CHN, Keyi - Look Cycling Team)
+ 1:01
-
123.
Christopher Williams
(AUS, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 1:02
-
124.
Abdullojon Akparov
(UZB, Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team)
+ 2:04
-
125.
Joni Kanerva (FIN, Memil Pro Cycling)
+ 8:24
-
126.
Antti Sizko
(FIN, CCB Velotooler)
+ 8:24
-
127.
Sam Rosenholtz
(USA, CCB Velotooler)
+ 8:24
-
128.
Ben Hetherington
(GBR, Memil Pro Cycling)
+ 8:44