Herren: Vuelta a Espana (ESP)
Rennen: 13. Etappe Vuelta a Espana (ESP)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 01.09.2017
Strecke: Coín - Tomares
Distanz: 198.4 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, Quick-Step Floors)
4:25:13
-
2.
Gianni Moscon
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Søren Kragh Andersen
(DEN, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Michael Schwarzmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Christopher Froome
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Alberto Contador Velasco
(ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Michael Woods
(CAN, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio
(COL, Orica-Scott)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Wout Poels
(NED, Team Sky)
+ 0:07
-
17.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:07
-
18.
Lluís Guillermo Mas Bonet
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:07
-
19.
Loic Vliegen
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:07
-
20.
Luis León Sánchez
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:07
-
21.
Rui Alberto Faria da Costa
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:07
-
22.
Sam Oomen
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:07
-
23.
Miguel Angel Lopez
(COL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:07
-
24.
Tejay van Garderen
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:07
-
25.
David de la Cruz
(ESP, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:07
-
26.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:07
-
27.
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:12
-
28.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:12
-
29.
Stef Clement
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 0:15
-
30.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:15
-
31.
Aaron Gate
(NZL, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 0:15
-
32.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:26
-
33.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:26
-
34.
Sebastián Molano
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 0:41
-
35.
Magnus Cort
(DEN, Orica-Scott)
+ 0:49
-
36.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:50
-
37.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:50
-
38.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:56
-
39.
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:56
-
40.
Igor Anton Hernandez
(ESP, Dimension Data)
+ 0:56
-
41.
Koen de Kort
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:56
-
42.
Sander Armee
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:56
-
43.
Luis Angel Maté Mardones
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:56
-
44.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 0:56
-
45.
Juan Felipe Osorio
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 0:56
-
46.
Federico Zurlo
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:56
-
47.
Diego Rubio
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:56
-
48.
Lorrenzo Manzin
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:09
-
49.
Ivan Garcia Cortina
(ESP, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 1:14
-
50.
Michel Kreder
(NED, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 1:23
-
51.
Juan José Lobato
(ESP, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 1:28
-
52.
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 1:28
-
53.
Jan Polanc
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:28
-
54.
Clement Chevrier
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:28
-
55.
Bernardo Suaza
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 1:28
-
56.
Daan Olivier
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 1:28
-
57.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:28
-
58.
Fabricio Ferrari
(URU, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 1:28
-
59.
Richard Carapaz
(ECU, Movistar Team)
+ 1:28
-
60.
Peter Stetina
(USA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:28
-
61.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:37
-
62.
Koen Bouwman
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 1:51
-
63.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 2:08
-
64.
Julien Duval
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:19
-
65.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:20
-
66.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:28
-
67.
Axel Domont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:28
-
68.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:28
-
69.
Francisco Ventoso
(ESP, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:28
-
70.
Darwin Atapuma
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 2:28
-
71.
Stéphane Rossetto
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 2:28
-
72.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 2:28
-
73.
Kenneth Van Bilsen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 2:28
-
74.
Andreas Schillinger
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 2:28
-
75.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:28
-
76.
Aldemar Reyes
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 2:28
-
77.
Fernando Orjuela
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 2:28
-
78.
Hernán Aguirre (COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 2:28
-
79.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 2:28
-
80.
Jaime Roson Garcia
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 2:28
-
81.
Guillaume Bonnafond
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 2:28
-
82.
Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:37
-
83.
Rubén Fernandez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:37
-
84.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 2:49
-
85.
David Arroyo Duran
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 2:49
-
86.
Remy Mertz
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 3:07
-
87.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Orica-Scott)
+ 3:17
-
88.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 3:25
-
89.
Christian Knees
(GER, Team Sky)
+ 3:25
-
90.
Alberto Losada Alguacil
(ESP, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 3:25
-
91.
Jarlinson Pantano
(COL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 3:25
-
92.
Rafael Reis
(POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 3:25
-
93.
Adam Blythe
(GBR, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 3:28
-
94.
Antwan Tolhoek
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 3:33
-
95.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 3:34
-
96.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 3:34
-
97.
Stefan Denifl
(AUT, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 3:49
-
98.
Mark Christian
(GBR, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 3:49
-
99.
Sergei Chernetckii (RUS, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:49
-
100.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 3:49
-
101.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 3:56
-
102.
Antonio Pedrero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 3:58
-
103.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, FDJ)
+ 4:01
-
104.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 4:10
-
105.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:10
-
106.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 4:10
-
107.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 4:10
-
108.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 4:10
-
109.
Julien Bernard
(FRA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 4:10
-
110.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 4:10
-
111.
Kilian Frankiny
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 4:10
-
112.
Odd Christian Eiking
(NOR, FDJ)
+ 4:10
-
113.
Ricardo Vilela
(POR, Manzana Postobon)
+ 4:10
-
114.
Jack Haig
(AUS, Orica-Scott)
+ 4:10
-
115.
Floris De Tier
(BEL, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 4:14
-
116.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 4:14
-
117.
Jeremy Maison
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 4:14
-
118.
David Lopez Garcia
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 4:19
-
119.
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 4:19
-
120.
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 4:19
-
121.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 4:19
-
122.
Nico Denz
(GER, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:24
-
123.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 4:29
-
124.
Joe Dombrowski
(USA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 4:30
-
125.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 4:32
-
126.
Franco Pellizotti
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 4:32
-
127.
Lachlan Morton
(AUS, Dimension Data)
+ 4:32
-
128.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 4:32
-
129.
Christoph Pfingsten
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 4:32
-
130.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 4:32
-
131.
Hector Sáez Benito
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 4:32
-
132.
Lasse Norman Hansen (DEN, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 4:32
-
133.
Nikita Stalnov
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 4:53
-
134.
Chad Haga
(USA, Team Sunweb)
+ 5:07
-
135.
Lennard Kämna
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 5:07
-
136.
Chris Hamilton
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 5:07
-
137.
Marc Soler
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 5:07
-
138.
Markel Irizar Aranburu
(ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 5:07
-
139.
Rein Taaramäe
(EST, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 5:07
-
140.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 5:07
-
141.
Daniel Hoelgaard
(NOR, FDJ)
+ 5:07
-
142.
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
(ESP, Orica-Scott)
+ 5:07
-
143.
Arnaud Courteille
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 5:07
-
144.
Hernando Bohórquez (COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 5:07
-
145.
Tim Declercq
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 5:07
-
146.
Antonio Nibali
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 5:07
-
147.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Orica-Scott)
+ 5:07
-
148.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 5:07
-
149.
Brendan Canty
(AUS, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 5:07
-
150.
Thomas Scully
(NZL, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 5:17
-
151.
Pawel Poljanski
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 5:41
-
152.
Svein Tuft
(CAN, Orica-Scott)
+ 5:43
-
153.
Domen Novak
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 6:02
-
154.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 6:02
-
155.
Sam Bewley
(NZL, Orica-Scott)
+ 6:11
-
156.
Peter Koning
(NED, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 6:11
-
157.
Christopher Juul Jensen
(DEN, Orica-Scott)
+ 6:15
-
158.
Jetse Bol
(NED, Manzana Postobon)
+ 6:15
-
159.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 6:15
-
160.
Laurens De Vreese
(BEL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 6:15
-
161.
Conor Dunne
(IRL, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 6:48
-
162.
Rohan Dennis
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 6:48
-
163.
Enric Mas
(ESP, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 6:48
-
164.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 6:48
-
165.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 6:48
-
166.
Nicholas Schultz
(AUS, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 7:05
-
167.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 7:23
-
168.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 8:04
-
169.
Jimmy Turgis
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 8:24
-
170.
Bert-Jan Lindeman
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 8:24
-
171.
Matvey Mamykin
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 9:15
-
172.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 9:24
-
173.
William Clarke
(AUS, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 12:44
-
DNF.
Omar Fraile Matarranza (ESP, Dimension Data)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Christopher Froome
(GBR, Team Sky)
53:48:06
-
2.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:59
-
3.
Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio
(COL, Orica-Scott)
+ 2:13
-
4.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 2:17
-
5.
David de la Cruz
(ESP, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 2:23
-
6.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 2:25
-
7.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:37
-
8.
Michael Woods
(CAN, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 2:41
-
9.
Alberto Contador Velasco
(ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 3:13
-
10.
Miguel Angel Lopez
(COL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:58
-
11.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 4:25
-
12.
Tejay van Garderen
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 4:32
-
13.
Sam Oomen
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 4:48
-
14.
Wout Poels
(NED, Team Sky)
+ 5:01
-
15.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 5:50
-
16.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 6:26
-
17.
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 10:16
-
18.
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 12:13
-
19.
Igor Anton Hernandez
(ESP, Dimension Data)
+ 13:27
-
20.
Darwin Atapuma
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 21:14
-
21.
Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 22:57
-
22.
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 23:34
-
23.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Orica-Scott)
+ 27:59
-
24.
Jaime Roson Garcia
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 29:12
-
25.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 29:17
-
26.
Jan Polanc
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 31:07
-
27.
Stef Clement
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 31:59
-
28.
Jack Haig
(AUS, Orica-Scott)
+ 34:26
-
29.
Gianni Moscon
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 34:37
-
30.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 34:59
-
31.
Luis León Sánchez
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 35:05
-
32.
Franco Pellizotti
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 37:29
-
33.
Sander Armee
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 37:37
-
34.
Luis Angel Maté Mardones
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 38:58
-
35.
Peter Stetina
(USA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 40:12
-
36.
Rui Alberto Faria da Costa
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 49:27
-
37.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 51:31
-
38.
Jarlinson Pantano
(COL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 54:32
-
39.
Aldemar Reyes
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 56:15
-
40.
Daan Olivier
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 56:45
-
41.
Hernán Aguirre (COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 57:03
-
42.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 58:25
-
43.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Orica-Scott)
+ 59:53
-
44.
Antwan Tolhoek
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 1:02:32
-
45.
Jetse Bol
(NED, Manzana Postobon)
+ 1:02:43
-
46.
Richard Carapaz
(ECU, Movistar Team)
+ 1:03:34
-
47.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:03:38
-
48.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 1:04:03
-
49.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:05:04
-
50.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 1:05:05
-
51.
Ricardo Vilela
(POR, Manzana Postobon)
+ 1:09:22
-
52.
Marc Soler
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:12:33
-
53.
Odd Christian Eiking
(NOR, FDJ)
+ 1:13:07
-
54.
Pawel Poljanski
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 1:15:13
-
55.
Fabricio Ferrari
(URU, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 1:15:14
-
56.
Clement Chevrier
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:15:38
-
57.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:15:40
-
58.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 1:16:09
-
59.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 1:16:25
-
60.
Alberto Losada Alguacil
(ESP, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 1:16:36
-
61.
Koen Bouwman
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 1:17:30
-
62.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 1:18:32
-
63.
Bernardo Suaza
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 1:21:20
-
64.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:26:12
-
65.
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:26:45
-
66.
Koen de Kort
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:28:40
-
67.
Stefan Denifl
(AUT, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 1:29:37
-
68.
Stéphane Rossetto
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:29:46
-
69.
Floris De Tier
(BEL, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 1:29:54
-
70.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:30:04
-
71.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, FDJ)
+ 1:33:30
-
72.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 1:35:15
-
73.
Lachlan Morton
(AUS, Dimension Data)
+ 1:36:03
-
74.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:37:18
-
75.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:38:19
-
76.
Hector Sáez Benito
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 1:39:06
-
77.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 1:40:52
-
78.
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 1:41:06
-
79.
Enric Mas
(ESP, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 1:42:33
-
80.
Lluís Guillermo Mas Bonet
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 1:42:50
-
81.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:43:19
-
82.
Fernando Orjuela
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 1:44:40
-
83.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:45:01
-
84.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 1:45:48
-
85.
Brendan Canty
(AUS, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 1:45:53
-
86.
Sergei Chernetckii (RUS, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:45:57
-
87.
Rohan Dennis
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:46:24
-
88.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 1:47:30
-
89.
Juan Felipe Osorio
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 1:48:01
-
90.
Julien Bernard
(FRA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:48:03
-
91.
Guillaume Bonnafond
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:48:45
-
92.
Jeremy Maison
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:49:09
-
93.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:49:14
-
94.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:49:17
-
95.
Antonio Pedrero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:49:22
-
96.
Lennard Kämna
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 1:49:25
-
97.
Domen Novak
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 1:49:53
-
98.
Arnaud Courteille
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:50:03
-
99.
Rubén Fernandez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:51:16
-
100.
Jimmy Turgis
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:51:51
-
101.
David Lopez Garcia
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 1:52:10
-
102.
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
(ESP, Orica-Scott)
+ 1:52:44
-
103.
David Arroyo Duran
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 1:52:55
-
104.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 1:53:24
-
105.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 1:53:41
-
106.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:54:29
-
107.
Loic Vliegen
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:54:50
-
108.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 1:55:48
-
109.
Antonio Nibali
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 1:56:10
-
110.
Bert-Jan Lindeman
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 1:56:45
-
111.
Matvey Mamykin
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 1:57:07
-
112.
Joe Dombrowski
(USA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 1:57:13
-
113.
Chad Haga
(USA, Team Sunweb)
+ 1:58:02
-
114.
Francisco Ventoso
(ESP, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:58:14
-
115.
Kilian Frankiny
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:59:17
-
116.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 2:00:09
-
117.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 2:00:11
-
118.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:03:14
-
119.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 2:03:25
-
120.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:03:29
-
121.
Axel Domont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:03:48
-
122.
Julien Duval
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:04:37
-
123.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 2:04:53
-
124.
Christopher Juul Jensen
(DEN, Orica-Scott)
+ 2:07:06
-
125.
Juan José Lobato
(ESP, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 2:07:20
-
126.
Markel Irizar Aranburu
(ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 2:07:52
-
127.
Michel Kreder
(NED, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 2:09:30
-
128.
Søren Kragh Andersen
(DEN, Team Sunweb)
+ 2:10:10
-
129.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 2:14:06
-
130.
Chris Hamilton
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 2:15:05
-
131.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 2:15:19
-
132.
Laurens De Vreese
(BEL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:15:53
-
133.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 2:16:02
-
134.
Rafael Reis
(POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 2:17:07
-
135.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 2:17:33
-
136.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 2:17:42
-
137.
Hernando Bohórquez (COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 2:18:05
-
138.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:18:16
-
139.
Nico Denz
(GER, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 2:19:00
-
140.
Tim Declercq
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 2:20:14
-
141.
Christian Knees
(GER, Team Sky)
+ 2:22:06
-
142.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 2:22:19
-
143.
Diego Rubio
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 2:23:42
-
144.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 2:23:53
-
145.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 2:24:03
-
146.
Nikita Stalnov
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:24:04
-
147.
Ivan Garcia Cortina
(ESP, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 2:24:10
-
148.
Nicholas Schultz
(AUS, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 2:24:24
-
149.
Magnus Cort
(DEN, Orica-Scott)
+ 2:25:43
-
150.
Christoph Pfingsten
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 2:26:28
-
151.
Andreas Schillinger
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 2:28:10
-
152.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 2:28:56
-
153.
Daniel Hoelgaard
(NOR, FDJ)
+ 2:30:23
-
154.
Aaron Gate
(NZL, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 2:31:23
-
155.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:32:59
-
156.
Peter Koning
(NED, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 2:36:37
-
157.
Kenneth Van Bilsen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 2:38:23
-
158.
Mark Christian
(GBR, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 2:39:04
-
159.
Sebastián Molano
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 2:39:42
-
160.
Rein Taaramäe
(EST, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 2:42:33
-
161.
Remy Mertz
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:42:36
-
162.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 2:43:24
-
163.
Michael Schwarzmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 2:43:29
-
164.
Lasse Norman Hansen (DEN, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 2:43:33
-
165.
Federico Zurlo
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 2:43:45
-
166.
Thomas Scully
(NZL, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 2:44:38
-
167.
Adam Blythe
(GBR, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 2:44:53
-
168.
William Clarke
(AUS, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 2:47:09
-
169.
Sam Bewley
(NZL, Orica-Scott)
+ 2:47:59
-
170.
Svein Tuft
(CAN, Orica-Scott)
+ 2:49:23
-
171.
Lorrenzo Manzin
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 2:52:45
-
172.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:53:26
-
173.
Conor Dunne
(IRL, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 2:58:57
Punktewertung
-
1.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, Quick-Step Floors)
103
-
2.
Christopher Froome
(GBR, Team Sky)
84
-
3.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
63
-
4.
Pawel Poljanski
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
58
-
5.
Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil
(ESP, Movistar Team)
57
-
6.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, Lotto Soudal)
54
-
7.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
47
-
8.
Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio
(COL, Orica-Scott)
40
-
9.
Jan Polanc
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
40
-
10.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Cannondale-Drapac)
37
-
11.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Team Sunweb)
36
-
12.
Alberto Contador Velasco
(ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
36
-
13.
David de la Cruz
(ESP, Quick-Step Floors)
35
-
14.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Quick-Step Floors)
34
-
15.
Michael Woods
(CAN, Cannondale-Drapac)
31
-
16.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, BMC Racing Team)
30
-
17.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
29
-
18.
Miguel Angel Lopez
(COL, Astana Pro Team)
29
-
19.
Marc Soler
(ESP, Movistar Team)
28
-
20.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
28
-
21.
Michael Schwarzmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
28
-
22.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
27
-
23.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
26
-
24.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
25
-
25.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
24
-
26.
Søren Kragh Andersen
(DEN, Team Sunweb)
24
-
27.
Luis León Sánchez
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
23
-
28.
Jetse Bol
(NED, Manzana Postobon)
23
-
29.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
22
-
30.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
21
-
31.
Gianni Moscon
(ITA, Team Sky)
20
-
32.
Juan José Lobato
(ESP, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
20
-
33.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
18
-
34.
Enric Mas
(ESP, Quick-Step Floors)
17
-
35.
Jaime Roson Garcia
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
16
-
36.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
16
-
37.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
16
-
38.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Katusha-Alpecin)
16
-
39.
Michel Kreder
(NED, Aqua Blue Sport)
15
-
40.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
14
-
41.
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
(RSA, Dimension Data)
14
-
42.
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
(ESP, Team Sky)
13
-
43.
Arnaud Courteille
(FRA, FDJ)
13
-
44.
Tejay van Garderen
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
12
-
45.
Stef Clement
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
12
-
46.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
12
-
47.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
12
-
48.
Jack Haig
(AUS, Orica-Scott)
11
-
49.
Brendan Canty
(AUS, Cannondale-Drapac)
11
-
50.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
11
-
51.
Floris De Tier
(BEL, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
10
-
52.
Rafael Reis
(POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
10
-
53.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
9
-
54.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
9
-
55.
Lorrenzo Manzin
(FRA, FDJ)
9
-
56.
Sam Oomen
(NED, Team Sunweb)
8
-
57.
Darwin Atapuma
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
8
-
58.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Orica-Scott)
8
-
59.
Luis Angel Maté Mardones
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
8
-
60.
Richard Carapaz
(ECU, Movistar Team)
8
-
61.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
8
-
62.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
8
-
63.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
8
-
64.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, FDJ)
7
-
65.
Wout Poels
(NED, Team Sky)
7
-
66.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
7
-
67.
Alberto Losada Alguacil
(ESP, Katusha-Alpecin)
7
-
68.
Matvey Mamykin
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
7
-
69.
Andreas Schillinger
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
7
-
70.
Adam Blythe
(GBR, Aqua Blue Sport)
7
-
71.
Aldemar Reyes
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
6
-
72.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Cannondale-Drapac)
6
-
73.
Jeremy Maison
(FRA, FDJ)
6
-
74.
David Arroyo Duran
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
6
-
75.
Daan Olivier
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
5
-
76.
Bert-Jan Lindeman
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
5
-
77.
Peter Koning
(NED, Aqua Blue Sport)
5
-
78.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Team Sky)
4
-
79.
Diego Rubio
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
4
-
80.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Cannondale-Drapac)
4
-
81.
Loic Vliegen
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
4
-
82.
Julien Duval
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
4
-
83.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Orica-Scott)
3
-
84.
Julien Bernard
(FRA, Trek-Segafredo)
3
-
85.
Sebastián Molano
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
3
-
86.
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
2
-
87.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
2
-
88.
Stéphane Rossetto
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
2
-
89.
Christian Knees
(GER, Team Sky)
2
-
90.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, UAE Team Emirates)
1
-
91.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, Quick-Step Floors)
1
-
92.
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
1
-
93.
Koen de Kort
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
1
-
94.
Antonio Pedrero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
1
-
95.
Christoph Pfingsten
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
1
-
96.
Conor Dunne
(IRL, Aqua Blue Sport)
1
Bergwertung
-
1.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Cannondale-Drapac)
41
-
2.
Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil
(ESP, Movistar Team)
27
-
3.
Christopher Froome
(GBR, Team Sky)
21
-
4.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
19
-
5.
Darwin Atapuma
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
18
-
6.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
12
-
7.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, Lotto Soudal)
12
-
8.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
11
-
9.
Lluís Guillermo Mas Bonet
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
11
-
10.
Miguel Angel Lopez
(COL, Astana Pro Team)
10
-
11.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
10
-
12.
Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio
(COL, Orica-Scott)
9
-
13.
Brendan Canty
(AUS, Cannondale-Drapac)
9
-
14.
Jan Polanc
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
8
-
15.
Marc Soler
(ESP, Movistar Team)
6
-
16.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
6
-
17.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Quick-Step Floors)
6
-
18.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, Quick-Step Floors)
6
-
19.
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
(RSA, Dimension Data)
5
-
20.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, UAE Team Emirates)
5
-
21.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
4
-
22.
Laurens De Vreese
(BEL, Astana Pro Team)
4
-
23.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
4
-
24.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Team Sunweb)
4
-
25.
Michael Woods
(CAN, Cannondale-Drapac)
4
-
26.
Jaime Roson Garcia
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
4
-
27.
Sander Armee
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
4
-
28.
Fabricio Ferrari
(URU, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
4
-
29.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, BMC Racing Team)
3
-
30.
Stéphane Rossetto
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
3
-
31.
Pawel Poljanski
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
3
-
32.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, FDJ)
3
-
33.
Enric Mas
(ESP, Quick-Step Floors)
3
-
34.
Luis Angel Maté Mardones
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
2
-
35.
Rui Alberto Faria da Costa
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
2
-
36.
Jarlinson Pantano
(COL, Trek-Segafredo)
2
-
37.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Orica-Scott)
2
-
38.
Clement Chevrier
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
2
-
39.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
2
-
40.
Bert-Jan Lindeman
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
2
-
41.
Axel Domont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
2
-
42.
Hernando Bohórquez (COL, Manzana Postobon)
2
-
43.
Diego Rubio
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
2
-
44.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
2
-
45.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
1
-
46.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
1
-
47.
Ricardo Vilela
(POR, Manzana Postobon)
1
-
48.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Team Sky)
1
-
49.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
1
-
50.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
1
-
51.
Juan Felipe Osorio
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
1
-
52.
Arnaud Courteille
(FRA, FDJ)
1
-
53.
Matvey Mamykin
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
1
-
54.
Francisco Ventoso
(ESP, BMC Racing Team)
1
-
55.
Rafael Reis
(POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
1