Herren: Vuelta a Espana (ESP)
Rennen: 10. Etappe Vuelta a Espana (ESP)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 29.08.2017
Strecke: Caravaca - Alhama de Murcia
Distanz: 164.8 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, Quick-Step Floors)
3:34:56
-
2.
Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:01
-
3.
Jaime Roson Garcia
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:19
-
4.
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 0:21
-
5.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:56
-
6.
Marc Soler
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:59
-
7.
Luis León Sánchez
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:22
-
8.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:22
-
9.
Arnaud Courteille
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 2:40
-
10.
Rafael Reis
(POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 3:05
-
11.
Bert-Jan Lindeman
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 3:59
-
12.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 4:03
-
13.
Jack Haig
(AUS, Orica-Scott)
+ 4:32
-
14.
Julien Bernard
(FRA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 4:32
-
15.
Aldemar Reyes
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 4:32
-
16.
Gianni Moscon
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 4:32
-
17.
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 4:32
-
18.
Wout Poels
(NED, Team Sky)
+ 4:32
-
19.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Orica-Scott)
+ 4:32
-
20.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 4:32
-
21.
Alberto Contador Velasco
(ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 4:32
-
22.
David de la Cruz
(ESP, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 4:32
-
23.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 4:32
-
24.
Christopher Froome
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 4:32
-
25.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 4:32
-
26.
Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio
(COL, Orica-Scott)
+ 4:32
-
27.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 4:32
-
28.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 4:32
-
29.
Sam Oomen
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 4:32
-
30.
Igor Anton Hernandez
(ESP, Dimension Data)
+ 4:32
-
31.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 4:32
-
32.
Michael Woods
(CAN, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 4:32
-
33.
Tejay van Garderen
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 4:32
-
34.
Stef Clement
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 4:32
-
35.
Miguel Angel Lopez
(COL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 4:32
-
36.
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 4:32
-
37.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 4:32
-
38.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 4:32
-
39.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 4:32
-
40.
Juan José Lobato
(ESP, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 5:00
-
41.
Hector Sáez Benito
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 5:49
-
42.
Nico Denz
(GER, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 5:49
-
43.
Domen Novak
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 5:49
-
44.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 5:49
-
45.
Jarlinson Pantano
(COL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 5:49
-
46.
Daan Olivier
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 5:49
-
47.
Franco Pellizotti
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 5:49
-
48.
Darwin Atapuma
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 5:49
-
49.
Antwan Tolhoek
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 5:59
-
50.
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 5:59
-
51.
Peter Stetina
(USA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 7:08
-
52.
Chris Hamilton
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 7:08
-
53.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 7:56
-
54.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 7:56
-
55.
Ricardo Vilela
(POR, Manzana Postobon)
+ 7:56
-
56.
Luis Angel Maté Mardones
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 9:00
-
57.
David Lopez Garcia
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 9:00
-
58.
Hernán Aguirre (COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 9:00
-
59.
Sander Armee
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 9:00
-
60.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 9:00
-
61.
Floris De Tier
(BEL, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 10:20
-
62.
Stefan Denifl
(AUT, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 10:20
-
63.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 10:20
-
64.
Fernando Orjuela
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 10:20
-
65.
Rubén Fernandez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 10:20
-
66.
Jan Polanc
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 11:14
-
67.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 11:31
-
68.
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 11:31
-
69.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 11:52
-
70.
Kenneth Van Bilsen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 11:52
-
71.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 11:52
-
72.
Odd Christian Eiking
(NOR, FDJ)
+ 11:52
-
73.
Clement Chevrier
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 11:52
-
74.
Alberto Losada Alguacil
(ESP, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 11:52
-
75.
Koen Bouwman
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 11:52
-
76.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 11:52
-
77.
Hernando Bohórquez (COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 11:52
-
78.
Rui Alberto Faria da Costa
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 13:49
-
79.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 13:49
-
80.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 14:39
-
81.
Juan Felipe Osorio
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 14:39
-
82.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, FDJ)
+ 14:39
-
83.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 14:39
-
84.
Koen de Kort
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 14:39
-
85.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 14:39
-
86.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 14:39
-
87.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 14:39
-
88.
Omar Fraile Matarranza (ESP, Dimension Data)
+ 14:39
-
89.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 14:39
-
90.
Antonio Nibali
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 14:39
-
91.
Rohan Dennis
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 14:39
-
92.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Orica-Scott)
+ 14:39
-
93.
Bernardo Suaza
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 14:39
-
94.
Sam Bewley
(NZL, Orica-Scott)
+ 14:55
-
95.
Francisco Ventoso
(ESP, BMC Racing Team)
+ 14:55
-
96.
Lluís Guillermo Mas Bonet
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 14:55
-
97.
Kilian Frankiny
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 14:55
-
98.
Tim Declercq
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 14:55
-
99.
Jetse Bol
(NED, Manzana Postobon)
+ 14:55
-
100.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 14:55
-
101.
Fabricio Ferrari
(URU, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 14:55
-
102.
Julien Duval
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 14:55
-
103.
Lennard Kämna
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 14:55
-
104.
Enric Mas
(ESP, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 14:55
-
105.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 14:55
-
106.
Sergei Chernetckii (RUS, Astana Pro Team)
+ 14:55
-
107.
Lachlan Morton
(AUS, Dimension Data)
+ 14:55
-
108.
Ivan Garcia Cortina
(ESP, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 14:55
-
109.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 14:55
-
110.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 14:55
-
111.
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
(ESP, Orica-Scott)
+ 14:55
-
112.
Markel Irizar Aranburu
(ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 14:55
-
113.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 14:55
-
114.
Lorrenzo Manzin
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 14:55
-
115.
Sebastián Molano
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 14:55
-
116.
Daniel Hoelgaard
(NOR, FDJ)
+ 14:55
-
117.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 14:55
-
118.
Chad Haga
(USA, Team Sunweb)
+ 14:55
-
119.
Guillaume Bonnafond
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 14:55
-
120.
Axel Domont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 14:55
-
121.
Federico Zurlo
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 14:55
-
122.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 14:55
-
123.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 14:55
-
124.
Matvey Mamykin
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 14:55
-
125.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 14:55
-
126.
Loic Vliegen
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 14:55
-
127.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 14:55
-
128.
Christian Knees
(GER, Team Sky)
+ 14:55
-
129.
Jeremy Maison
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 14:55
-
130.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 14:55
-
131.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 14:55
-
132.
Stéphane Rossetto
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 14:55
-
133.
Jorge Arcas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 14:55
-
134.
Christopher Juul Jensen
(DEN, Orica-Scott)
+ 14:55
-
135.
Laurens De Vreese
(BEL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 16:05
-
136.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 16:56
-
137.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 16:56
-
138.
Jimmy Turgis
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 16:56
-
139.
Nicholas Schultz
(AUS, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 17:20
-
140.
Diego Rubio
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 17:20
-
141.
David Arroyo Duran
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 17:20
-
142.
George Bennett
(NZL, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 17:20
-
143.
Lasse Norman Hansen (DEN, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 17:33
-
144.
Christoph Pfingsten
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 17:33
-
145.
Nikita Stalnov
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 17:33
-
146.
Peter Koning
(NED, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 17:33
-
147.
Aaron Gate
(NZL, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 17:33
-
148.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 17:33
-
149.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 17:33
-
150.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 17:33
-
151.
Pawel Poljanski
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 17:33
-
152.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 17:33
-
153.
Søren Kragh Andersen
(DEN, Team Sunweb)
+ 17:33
-
154.
Mark Christian
(GBR, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 17:33
-
155.
Brendan Canty
(AUS, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 17:33
-
156.
Magnus Cort
(DEN, Orica-Scott)
+ 17:33
-
157.
Svein Tuft
(CAN, Orica-Scott)
+ 17:33
-
158.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 17:33
-
159.
Adam Blythe
(GBR, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 17:33
-
160.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 17:33
-
161.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, Dimension Data)
+ 17:33
-
162.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 17:33
-
163.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 17:33
-
164.
Michel Kreder
(NED, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 17:33
-
165.
Joe Dombrowski
(USA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 17:33
-
166.
Conor Dunne
(IRL, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 17:33
-
167.
Andreas Schillinger
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 17:33
-
168.
Michael Schwarzmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 17:33
-
169.
Remy Mertz
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 17:33
-
170.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 17:33
-
171.
Lennard Hofstede
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 17:33
-
172.
Antonio Pedrero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 17:33
-
173.
Richard Carapaz
(ECU, Movistar Team)
+ 17:33
-
174.
Rein Taaramäe
(EST, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 17:33
-
175.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 17:33
-
176.
Thomas Scully
(NZL, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 17:33
-
177.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 17:33
-
178.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 17:33
-
179.
William Clarke
(AUS, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 0:00
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Christopher Froome
(GBR, Team Sky)
40:12:44
-
2.
Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio
(COL, Orica-Scott)
+ 0:36
-
3.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:36
-
4.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 1:17
-
5.
Tejay van Garderen
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:27
-
6.
David de la Cruz
(ESP, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 1:30
-
7.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:33
-
8.
Michael Woods
(CAN, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 1:52
-
9.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Orica-Scott)
+ 1:55
-
10.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 2:15
-
11.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 2:31
-
12.
Sam Oomen
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 3:04
-
13.
Alberto Contador Velasco
(ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 3:32
-
14.
Wout Poels
(NED, Team Sky)
+ 3:45
-
15.
Miguel Angel Lopez
(COL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 4:09
-
16.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 4:42
-
17.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 4:46
-
18.
Igor Anton Hernandez
(ESP, Dimension Data)
+ 5:54
-
19.
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 7:24
-
20.
Jaime Roson Garcia
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 8:08
-
21.
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 8:27
-
22.
Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 8:43
-
23.
Jan Polanc
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 10:49
-
24.
Luis León Sánchez
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 13:21
-
25.
Jack Haig
(AUS, Orica-Scott)
+ 13:56
-
26.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 14:57
-
27.
Darwin Atapuma
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 15:11
-
28.
Rui Alberto Faria da Costa
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 15:44
-
29.
Jetse Bol
(NED, Manzana Postobon)
+ 16:16
-
30.
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 16:18
-
31.
Luis Angel Maté Mardones
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 17:05
-
32.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 18:31
-
33.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 21:14
-
34.
Peter Stetina
(USA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 21:52
-
35.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Orica-Scott)
+ 23:28
-
36.
Gianni Moscon
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 23:48
-
37.
Franco Pellizotti
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 26:33
-
38.
Jarlinson Pantano
(COL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 28:01
-
39.
Stef Clement
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 28:24
-
40.
Sander Armee
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 28:33
-
41.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 29:49
-
42.
Aldemar Reyes
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 35:14
-
43.
Antwan Tolhoek
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 35:34
-
44.
Daan Olivier
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 36:08
-
45.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 37:15
-
46.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 38:23
-
47.
Ricardo Vilela
(POR, Manzana Postobon)
+ 39:00
-
48.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 39:19
-
49.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 39:39
-
50.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 41:27
-
51.
Alberto Losada Alguacil
(ESP, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 42:22
-
52.
Clement Chevrier
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 42:38
-
53.
Odd Christian Eiking
(NOR, FDJ)
+ 42:45
-
54.
Hernán Aguirre (COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 43:23
-
55.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 44:46
-
56.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 44:49
-
57.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 45:22
-
58.
Pawel Poljanski
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 45:22
-
59.
Richard Carapaz
(ECU, Movistar Team)
+ 47:00
-
60.
Marc Soler
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 48:12
-
61.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 48:43
-
62.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 48:52
-
63.
Fabricio Ferrari
(URU, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 50:21
-
64.
Lachlan Morton
(AUS, Dimension Data)
+ 52:41
-
65.
Enric Mas
(ESP, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 52:44
-
66.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, FDJ)
+ 57:16
-
67.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, Dimension Data)
+ 58:42
-
68.
Floris De Tier
(BEL, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 58:43
-
69.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 59:55
-
70.
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:00:32
-
71.
Koen Bouwman
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 1:00:55
-
72.
Koen de Kort
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:01:32
-
73.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:02:01
-
74.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:02:53
-
75.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:03:53
-
76.
Stéphane Rossetto
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:03:53
-
77.
Domen Novak
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 1:03:54
-
78.
Bernardo Suaza
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 1:05:21
-
79.
Arnaud Courteille
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:06:06
-
80.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:06:32
-
81.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 1:07:35
-
82.
Rohan Dennis
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:08:04
-
83.
Bert-Jan Lindeman
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 1:08:19
-
84.
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 1:08:26
-
85.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:08:40
-
86.
Jeremy Maison
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:08:50
-
87.
Matvey Mamykin
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 1:09:02
-
88.
Sergei Chernetckii (RUS, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:09:30
-
89.
Guillaume Bonnafond
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:09:31
-
90.
Jimmy Turgis
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:09:51
-
91.
Lluís Guillermo Mas Bonet
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 1:10:05
-
92.
Julien Bernard
(FRA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:10:17
-
93.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 1:10:19
-
94.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:10:23
-
95.
Antonio Pedrero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:10:40
-
96.
Loic Vliegen
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:10:47
-
97.
Fernando Orjuela
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 1:11:20
-
98.
Stefan Denifl
(AUT, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 1:12:13
-
99.
Hector Sáez Benito
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 1:13:06
-
100.
Juan Felipe Osorio
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 1:13:29
-
101.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 1:14:09
-
102.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 1:14:18
-
103.
Francisco Ventoso
(ESP, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:14:27
-
104.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 1:14:30
-
105.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:14:39
-
106.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:14:43
-
107.
Rubén Fernandez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:15:09
-
108.
Christopher Juul Jensen
(DEN, Orica-Scott)
+ 1:16:51
-
109.
Lennard Kämna
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 1:17:21
-
110.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:17:45
-
111.
Joe Dombrowski
(USA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 1:18:37
-
112.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 1:18:47
-
113.
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
(ESP, Orica-Scott)
+ 1:19:23
-
114.
Chad Haga
(USA, Team Sunweb)
+ 1:19:59
-
115.
Kilian Frankiny
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:20:15
-
116.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 1:20:34
-
117.
Brendan Canty
(AUS, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 1:20:52
-
118.
Markel Irizar Aranburu
(ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:21:26
-
119.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:22:10
-
120.
Michel Kreder
(NED, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 1:22:41
-
121.
Juan José Lobato
(ESP, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 1:22:51
-
122.
Laurens De Vreese
(BEL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:24:07
-
123.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 1:24:09
-
124.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 1:25:17
-
125.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:26:02
-
126.
Søren Kragh Andersen
(DEN, Team Sunweb)
+ 1:26:34
-
127.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:26:56
-
128.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 1:27:55
-
129.
David Lopez Garcia
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 1:27:58
-
130.
Antonio Nibali
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 1:28:10
-
131.
David Arroyo Duran
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 1:28:53
-
132.
Tim Declercq
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 1:29:51
-
133.
Chris Hamilton
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 1:29:59
-
134.
Rafael Reis
(POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 1:30:15
-
135.
Omar Fraile Matarranza (ESP, Dimension Data)
+ 1:30:56
-
136.
Lennard Hofstede
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 1:31:49
-
137.
Julien Duval
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:32:02
-
138.
Nikita Stalnov
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:33:55
-
139.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 1:34:00
-
140.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:34:02
-
141.
Nico Denz
(GER, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:34:34
-
142.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 1:34:36
-
143.
Axel Domont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:35:01
-
144.
Christian Knees
(GER, Team Sky)
+ 1:35:44
-
145.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 1:36:14
-
146.
Christoph Pfingsten
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 1:36:34
-
147.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 1:37:47
-
148.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 1:38:55
-
149.
Daniel Hoelgaard
(NOR, FDJ)
+ 1:40:00
-
150.
Magnus Cort
(DEN, Orica-Scott)
+ 1:40:01
-
151.
Hernando Bohórquez (COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 1:40:10
-
152.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 1:41:19
-
153.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 1:42:14
-
154.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:42:27
-
155.
Diego Rubio
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 1:42:44
-
156.
Ivan Garcia Cortina
(ESP, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 1:44:06
-
157.
Nicholas Schultz
(AUS, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 1:44:41
-
158.
Aaron Gate
(NZL, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 1:45:42
-
159.
George Bennett
(NZL, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 1:47:21
-
160.
William Clarke
(AUS, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 1:49:03
-
161.
Mark Christian
(GBR, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 1:49:49
-
162.
Kenneth Van Bilsen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:53:19
-
163.
Sebastián Molano
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
+ 1:53:35
-
164.
Remy Mertz
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:53:58
-
165.
Rein Taaramäe
(EST, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 1:53:59
-
166.
Thomas Scully
(NZL, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 1:54:05
-
167.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 1:54:38
-
168.
Adam Blythe
(GBR, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 1:55:39
-
169.
Sam Bewley
(NZL, Orica-Scott)
+ 1:56:32
-
170.
Michael Schwarzmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 1:58:03
-
171.
Svein Tuft
(CAN, Orica-Scott)
+ 1:58:14
-
172.
Andreas Schillinger
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 1:59:25
-
173.
Lasse Norman Hansen (DEN, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 2:00:11
-
174.
Jorge Arcas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:00:41
-
175.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:00:43
-
176.
Peter Koning
(NED, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 2:01:56
-
177.
Federico Zurlo
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 2:02:37
-
178.
Lorrenzo Manzin
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 2:05:42
-
179.
Conor Dunne
(IRL, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 2:06:44
Punktewertung
-
1.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, Quick-Step Floors)
78
-
2.
Christopher Froome
(GBR, Team Sky)
55
-
3.
Pawel Poljanski
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
44
-
4.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
43
-
5.
Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil
(ESP, Movistar Team)
41
-
6.
Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio
(COL, Orica-Scott)
38
-
7.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
37
-
8.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Quick-Step Floors)
34
-
9.
Jan Polanc
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
32
-
10.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
29
-
11.
David de la Cruz
(ESP, Quick-Step Floors)
29
-
12.
Marc Soler
(ESP, Movistar Team)
28
-
13.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
28
-
14.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, Lotto Soudal)
27
-
15.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
25
-
16.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Cannondale-Drapac)
25
-
17.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, BMC Racing Team)
24
-
18.
Michael Woods
(CAN, Cannondale-Drapac)
23
-
19.
Luis León Sánchez
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
23
-
20.
Jetse Bol
(NED, Manzana Postobon)
23
-
21.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
22
-
22.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
22
-
23.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
20
-
24.
Juan José Lobato
(ESP, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
20
-
25.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, Dimension Data)
18
-
26.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
18
-
27.
Enric Mas
(ESP, Quick-Step Floors)
17
-
28.
Adam Blythe
(GBR, Aqua Blue Sport)
17
-
29.
Alberto Contador Velasco
(ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
16
-
30.
Jaime Roson Garcia
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
16
-
31.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
16
-
32.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Katusha-Alpecin)
16
-
33.
Michel Kreder
(NED, Aqua Blue Sport)
15
-
34.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Team Sunweb)
14
-
35.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
14
-
36.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
14
-
37.
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
(RSA, Dimension Data)
14
-
38.
Michael Schwarzmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
14
-
39.
Arnaud Courteille
(FRA, FDJ)
13
-
40.
Tejay van Garderen
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
12
-
41.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
12
-
42.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
12
-
43.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
12
-
44.
Jack Haig
(AUS, Orica-Scott)
11
-
45.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
11
-
46.
Floris De Tier
(BEL, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
10
-
47.
Rafael Reis
(POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
10
-
48.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
9
-
49.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
9
-
50.
Lorrenzo Manzin
(FRA, FDJ)
9
-
51.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Orica-Scott)
8
-
52.
Sam Oomen
(NED, Team Sunweb)
8
-
53.
Luis Angel Maté Mardones
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
8
-
54.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
8
-
55.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
8
-
56.
Søren Kragh Andersen
(DEN, Team Sunweb)
8
-
57.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, FDJ)
7
-
58.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
7
-
59.
Alberto Losada Alguacil
(ESP, Katusha-Alpecin)
7
-
60.
Matvey Mamykin
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
7
-
61.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
7
-
62.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
7
-
63.
Aldemar Reyes
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
6
-
64.
Jeremy Maison
(FRA, FDJ)
6
-
65.
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
(ESP, Team Sky)
5
-
66.
Daan Olivier
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
5
-
67.
Richard Carapaz
(ECU, Movistar Team)
5
-
68.
Bert-Jan Lindeman
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
5
-
69.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Team Sky)
4
-
70.
Diego Rubio
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
4
-
71.
Loic Vliegen
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
4
-
72.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Cannondale-Drapac)
4
-
73.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Cannondale-Drapac)
4
-
74.
Wout Poels
(NED, Team Sky)
3
-
75.
Miguel Angel Lopez
(COL, Astana Pro Team)
3
-
76.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Orica-Scott)
3
-
77.
Julien Bernard
(FRA, Trek-Segafredo)
3
-
78.
Sebastián Molano
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
3
-
79.
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
2
-
80.
Stéphane Rossetto
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
2
-
81.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, UAE Team Emirates)
1
-
82.
Darwin Atapuma
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
1
-
83.
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
1
-
84.
Koen de Kort
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
1
-
85.
Antonio Pedrero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
1
-
86.
Christoph Pfingsten
(GER, Bora-Hansgrohe)
1
Bergwertung
-
1.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Cannondale-Drapac)
38
-
2.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
17
-
3.
Christopher Froome
(GBR, Team Sky)
15
-
4.
Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil
(ESP, Movistar Team)
14
-
5.
Darwin Atapuma
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
12
-
6.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
11
-
7.
Lluís Guillermo Mas Bonet
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
11
-
8.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
10
-
9.
Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio
(COL, Orica-Scott)
9
-
10.
Marc Soler
(ESP, Movistar Team)
6
-
11.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
6
-
12.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, Quick-Step Floors)
6
-
13.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Quick-Step Floors)
6
-
14.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, Lotto Soudal)
5
-
15.
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
(RSA, Dimension Data)
5
-
16.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, UAE Team Emirates)
5
-
17.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
4
-
18.
Laurens De Vreese
(BEL, Astana Pro Team)
4
-
19.
Michael Woods
(CAN, Cannondale-Drapac)
4
-
20.
Jaime Roson Garcia
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
4
-
21.
Jan Polanc
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
4
-
22.
Fabricio Ferrari
(URU, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
4
-
23.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, BMC Racing Team)
3
-
24.
Stéphane Rossetto
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
3
-
25.
Enric Mas
(ESP, Quick-Step Floors)
3
-
26.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, FDJ)
3
-
27.
Brendan Canty
(AUS, Cannondale-Drapac)
3
-
28.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Team Sunweb)
2
-
29.
Rui Alberto Faria da Costa
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
2
-
30.
Luis Angel Maté Mardones
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
2
-
31.
Jarlinson Pantano
(COL, Trek-Segafredo)
2
-
32.
Clement Chevrier
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
2
-
33.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
2
-
34.
Pawel Poljanski
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
2
-
35.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, Dimension Data)
2
-
36.
Bert-Jan Lindeman
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
2
-
37.
Axel Domont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
2
-
38.
Hernando Bohórquez (COL, Manzana Postobon)
2
-
39.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
2
-
40.
Diego Rubio
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
2
-
41.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
1
-
42.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
1
-
43.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
1
-
44.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Team Sky)
1
-
45.
Ricardo Vilela
(POR, Manzana Postobon)
1
-
46.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
1
-
47.
Matvey Mamykin
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
1
-
48.
Juan Felipe Osorio
(COL, Manzana Postobon)
1
-
49.
Francisco Ventoso
(ESP, BMC Racing Team)
1
-
50.
Rafael Reis
(POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
1