Herren: Tour du Poitou-Charentes (FRA)
Rennen: Tour du Poitou-Charentes (FRA)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 22.08.-25.08.2017
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Mads Pedersen
(DEN, Trek-Segafredo)
15:12:06
-
2.
Jonathan Castroviejo
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:35
-
3.
Jean-Pierre Drucker
(LUX, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:42
-
4.
Benjamin Thomas
(FRA, Armee de Terre)
+ 0:48
-
5.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 0:59
-
6.
Bruno Armirail
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:59
-
7.
Owain Doull
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 1:07
-
8.
Gediminas Bagdonas
(LTU, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:17
-
9.
Damien Gaudin
(FRA, Armee de Terre)
+ 1:22
-
10.
Lilian Calmejane
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 1:32
-
11.
Florian Vachon
(FRA, Team Fortuneo - Oscaro)
+ 1:59
-
12.
Winner Anacona
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 2:11
-
13.
Kevin Deltombe
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 2:22
-
14.
Arnaud Gerard
(FRA, Team Fortuneo - Oscaro)
+ 2:28
-
15.
Stepan Kuriyanov
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 2:33
-
16.
Michal Golas
(POL, Team Sky)
+ 2:40
-
17.
Damien Touze
(FRA, HP BTP - Auber 93)
+ 2:47
-
18.
Yoann Offredo
(FRA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 2:49
-
19.
Marc Sarreau
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 2:54
-
20.
Martin Elmiger
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:55
-
21.
Rudy Barbier
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:01
-
22.
Jesus Herrada
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 3:18
-
23.
Nathan Van Hooydonck
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 3:28
-
24.
Maxime Farazijn
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 3:53
-
25.
Carlos Barbero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 3:56
-
26.
Jordan Levasseur
(FRA, Armee de Terre)
+ 4:01
-
27.
Matteo Busato
(ITA, Wilier Triestina)
+ 4:18
-
28.
Manuel Belletti
(ITA, Wilier Triestina)
+ 4:21
-
29.
Aleksei Tcatevich (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 4:26
-
30.
Daniele Bennati
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 4:30
-
31.
Rúben Guerreiro
(POR, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 4:36
-
32.
Léo Vincent
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 4:41
-
33.
Victor De La Parte
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 4:43
-
34.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 4:48
-
35.
Romain Seigle
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 5:02
-
36.
Joey Rosskopf
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 5:28
-
37.
Christophe Noppe
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 5:42
-
38.
Jarl Salomein
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 5:51
-
39.
Artur Ershov
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 6:06
-
40.
Julien Antomarchi
(FRA, Roubaix-Lille Metropole)
+ 6:31
-
41.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 6:35
-
42.
Thomas Boudat
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 6:50
-
43.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 7:13
-
44.
Andrei Solomennikov (RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 7:37
-
45.
Kevin Le Cunff
(FRA, HP BTP - Auber 93)
+ 7:49
-
46.
Stéphane Poulhies
(FRA, Armee de Terre)
+ 7:50
-
47.
Flavien Dassonville
(FRA, HP BTP - Auber 93)
+ 7:53
-
48.
Eduardo Sepulveda
(ARG, Team Fortuneo - Oscaro)
+ 8:01
-
49.
Nans Peters
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 8:08
-
50.
Dimitri Claeys
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 8:15
-
51.
Andrea Pasqualon
(ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 8:18
-
52.
Daniel Mclay
(GBR, Team Fortuneo - Oscaro)
+ 8:31
-
53.
Romain Feillu
(FRA, HP BTP - Auber 93)
+ 8:32
-
54.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, Team Sky)
+ 8:39
-
55.
Pierre Luc Perichon
(FRA, Team Fortuneo - Oscaro)
+ 8:49
-
56.
Jose Herrada
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 8:54
-
57.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 9:14
-
58.
Alo Jakin
(EST, HP BTP - Auber 93)
+ 9:14
-
59.
Armindo Fonseca
(FRA, Team Fortuneo - Oscaro)
+ 9:30
-
60.
Benoit Vaugrenard
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 9:48
-
61.
Brice Feillu
(FRA, Team Fortuneo - Oscaro)
+ 9:59
-
62.
Jérémy Leveau
(FRA, Roubaix-Lille Metropole)
+ 10:19
-
63.
Sebastian Henao
(COL, Team Sky)
+ 10:22
-
64.
Kiel Reijnen
(USA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 10:25
-
65.
Kevin Reza
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 10:30
-
66.
Igor Boev
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 10:31
-
67.
Yohann Gene
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 10:37
-
68.
Simone Antonini
(ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 10:52
-
69.
Héctor Carretero
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 11:13
-
70.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 11:21
-
71.
Miles Scotson
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 11:25
-
72.
Bastien Duculty
(FRA, Armee de Terre)
+ 11:25
-
73.
Nicola Boem
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 11:42
-
74.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 11:52
-
75.
Simone Velasco
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 12:01
-
76.
Dmitriy Kozontchuk
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 12:02
-
77.
Filippo Pozzato
(ITA, Wilier Triestina)
+ 12:34
-
78.
Alexandre Pichot
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 12:44
-
79.
Philip Deignan
(IRL, Team Sky)
+ 12:48
-
80.
Jakub Mareczko
(ITA, Wilier Triestina)
+ 12:49
-
81.
Alberto Cecchin
(ITA, Wilier Triestina)
+ 12:58
-
82.
Peter Kennaugh
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 12:59
-
83.
Eugert Zhupa
(ALB, Wilier Triestina)
+ 13:15
-
84.
Lorenzo Rota
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 13:26
-
85.
Nicolas Baldo
(FRA, HP BTP - Auber 93)
+ 13:29
-
86.
Bryan Alaphilippe
(FRA, Armee de Terre)
+ 13:49
-
87.
Jacopo Mosca
(ITA, Wilier Triestina)
+ 14:02
-
88.
Jeremy Bescond
(FRA, HP BTP - Auber 93)
+ 14:06
-
89.
Quentin Pacher
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 14:53
-
90.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 15:07
-
91.
Mirco Maestri
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 15:11
-
92.
Joeri Calleeuw
(BEL, Roubaix-Lille Metropole)
+ 15:13
-
93.
Bram Welten
(NED, BMC Racing Team)
+ 16:09
-
94.
Luca Wackermann
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 16:16
-
95.
Artem Ovechkin
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 16:29
-
96.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, Team Fortuneo - Oscaro)
+ 17:04
-
97.
Emils Liepins
(LAT, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 17:09
-
98.
Jérémy Lecroq
(FRA, Roubaix-Lille Metropole)
+ 17:12
-
99.
Geoffrey Soupe
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 17:16
-
100.
Thierry Hupond
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 17:27
-
101.
Hugo Hofstetter
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 18:17
-
102.
Matthias Brändle
(AUT, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 18:33
-
103.
Yannick Martinez
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 20:24
-
104.
Kevin Van Melsen
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 20:48
-
105.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 21:05
-
106.
Ruben Pols
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 21:23
-
107.
Marco Maronese
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 22:23
-
108.
Vincenzo Albanese
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 23:23
-
109.
Lander Seynaeve
(BEL, Roubaix-Lille Metropole)
+ 23:41
-
110.
Ayden Toovey
(AUS, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 23:53
-
111.
Loic Chetout
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 24:27
-
112.
Stijn Vandenbergh
(BEL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 27:34
-
113.
Paolo Simion
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 28:54
-
114.
Tom Devriendt
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 29:14
-
115.
Martin Laas
(EST, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 30:50
-
116.
Clement Orceau (FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 37:21
-
117.
Ian Boswell
(USA, Team Sky)
+ 37:23
-
118.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 40:19