Herren: BinckBank Tour (BEL/NED)
Rennen: 5. Etappe BinckBank Tour (BEL/NED)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 11.08.2017
Strecke: Sittard-Geleen - Sittard-Geleen
Distanz: 167.3 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Lars Boom
(NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
3:43:46
-
2.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:03
-
3.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:03
-
4.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:03
-
5.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:03
-
6.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, Quick Step Floors)
+ 0:03
-
7.
Sep Vanmarcke
(BEL, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:03
-
8.
Tim Wellens
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 0:03
-
9.
Danny Van Poppel
(NED, Team Sky)
+ 0:03
-
10.
Jasha Sütterlin
(GER, Movistar Team)
+ 0:03
-
11.
Tom Dumoulin
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:03
-
12.
André Greipel
(GER, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 0:03
-
13.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:03
-
14.
Petr Vakoc
(CZE, Quick Step Floors)
+ 0:03
-
15.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Orica - Scott)
+ 0:03
-
16.
Michael Valgren Andersen
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:03
-
17.
Dylan Groenewegen
(NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 0:46
-
18.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 0:46
-
19.
Mike Teunissen
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:46
-
20.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:46
-
21.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:46
-
22.
Dion Smith
(NZL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:46
-
23.
Frederik Backaert
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:46
-
24.
Scott Thwaites
(GBR, Team Dimension Data)
+ 0:46
-
25.
Alexander Edmondson
(AUS, Orica - Scott)
+ 0:46
-
26.
Ion Ander Insausti Irastorza (ESP, Bahrain - Merida)
+ 0:46
-
27.
Rüdiger Selig
(GER, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:46
-
28.
Søren Kragh Andersen
(DEN, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:46
-
29.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, Bahrain - Merida)
+ 0:46
-
30.
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, Team Dimension Data)
+ 0:46
-
31.
Jos Van Emden
(NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 0:46
-
32.
Timo Roosen
(NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 0:46
-
33.
Xandro Meurisse
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:46
-
34.
Federico Zurlo
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:46
-
35.
Oscar Gatto
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:46
-
36.
Christoph Pfingsten
(GER, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:46
-
37.
Tony Martin
(GER, Team Katusha - Alpecin)
+ 0:46
-
38.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:46
-
39.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:46
-
40.
Luka Pibernik
(SLO, Bahrain - Merida)
+ 0:46
-
41.
Stefan Küng
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:46
-
42.
Dries Van Gestel
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:46
-
43.
Preben Van Hecke
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:46
-
44.
Mitchell Docker
(AUS, Orica - Scott)
+ 0:46
-
45.
Boy Van Poppel
(NED, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:46
-
46.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Quick Step Floors)
+ 0:46
-
47.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Quick Step Floors)
+ 0:46
-
48.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 0:46
-
49.
Loïc Vliegen
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:46
-
50.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Bahrain - Merida)
+ 0:46
-
51.
Dylan Van Baarle
(NED, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:46
-
52.
Pim Ligthart
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 0:46
-
53.
Nils Politt
(GER, Team Katusha - Alpecin)
+ 0:46
-
54.
Gorka Izagirre
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:46
-
55.
Bram Tankink
(NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 0:46
-
56.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:46
-
57.
Lennard Hofstede
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:46
-
58.
Grégory Rast
(SUI, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:46
-
59.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:46
-
60.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Quick Step Floors)
+ 0:46
-
61.
Magnus Cort Nielsen
(DEN, Orica - Scott)
+ 0:46
-
62.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:46
-
63.
Wout Van Aert
(BEL, Vérandas Willems - Crelan)
+ 0:55
-
64.
Jay Robert Thomson
(RSA, Team Dimension Data)
+ 1:32
-
65.
Jonas Rickaert
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 1:55
-
66.
Jenthe Biermans
(BEL, Team Katusha - Alpecin)
+ 1:55
-
67.
Léo Vincent
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:55
-
68.
Taco Van Der Hoorn
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 1:55
-
69.
Gijs Van Hoecke
(BEL, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 1:55
-
70.
Michael Hepburn
(AUS, Orica - Scott)
+ 2:07
-
71.
Julien Duval
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 3:03
-
72.
Quentin Jauregui
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 3:03
-
73.
Mark McNally
(GBR, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 3:03
-
74.
Matthias Brändle
(AUT, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 3:03
-
75.
Rúben Guerreiro
(POR, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 3:03
-
76.
Mads Pedersen
(DEN, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 3:03
-
77.
Simone Consonni
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 3:03
-
78.
Marc Sarreau
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 3:03
-
79.
Gediminas Bagdonas
(LTU, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 3:03
-
80.
Simon Gerrans
(AUS, Orica - Scott)
+ 3:03
-
81.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, Team Dimension Data)
+ 3:03
-
82.
Edward Planckaert
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 3:03
-
83.
Laurens De Vreese
(BEL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 4:44
-
84.
Ryan Gibbons
(RSA, Team Dimension Data)
+ 4:44
-
85.
Stijn Steels
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 5:19
-
86.
Bert Van Lerberghe
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 5:19
-
87.
Roger Kluge
(GER, Orica - Scott)
+ 5:43
-
88.
Elmar Reinders
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 5:43
-
89.
Tim Merlier
(BEL, Vérandas Willems - Crelan)
+ 5:43
-
90.
Pieter Weening
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 5:43
-
91.
Lukas Pöstlberger
(AUT, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 5:43
-
92.
Jasper De Buyst
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 5:43
-
93.
Iljo Keisse
(BEL, Quick Step Floors)
+ 5:43
-
94.
Piet Allegaert
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 5:43
-
95.
Tyler Farrar
(USA, Team Dimension Data)
+ 5:43
-
96.
Nikolas Maes
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 5:43
-
97.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 5:47
-
98.
Nuno Bico
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 6:13
-
99.
Michael Schär
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 8:53
-
100.
Manuel Quinziato
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 8:53
-
101.
Nathan Van Hooydonck
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 8:53
-
102.
Mads Würtz Schmidt
(DEN, Team Katusha - Alpecin)
+ 8:53
-
103.
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
(RUS, Team Katusha - Alpecin)
+ 8:53
-
104.
Stijn Devolder
(BEL, Vérandas Willems - Crelan)
+ 8:53
-
105.
Christopher Hamilton
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 8:53
-
106.
Marcel Sieberg
(GER, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 8:53
-
107.
Marcel Kittel
(GER, Quick Step Floors)
+ 8:53
-
108.
Roy Curvers
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 8:53
-
109.
Phil Bauhaus
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 8:53
-
110.
Jean-Pierre Drucker
(LUX, BMC Racing Team)
+ 8:53
-
111.
Michael Goolaerts
(BEL, Vérandas Willems - Crelan)
+ 8:53
-
112.
Brian Van Goethem
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 8:53
-
113.
Kevin Van Melsen
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 8:53
-
114.
Grega Bole
(SLO, Bahrain - Merida)
+ 8:53
-
115.
Ben Swift
(GBR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 9:24
-
116.
Oliviero Troia
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 10:39
-
117.
Wouter Wippert
(NED, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team)
+ 12:41
-
118.
Tom-Jelte Slagter
(NED, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team)
+ 12:41
-
119.
Dmitriy Gruzdev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 12:41
-
120.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Bahrain - Merida)
+ 12:41
-
121.
Alex Dowsett
(GBR, Movistar Team)
+ 12:41
-
122.
Rory Sutherland
(AUS, Movistar Team)
+ 12:41
-
123.
Mickaël Delage
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 12:41
-
124.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 12:41
-
125.
Owain Doull
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 12:41
-
126.
Rudy Barbier
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 12:41
-
127.
Jan Polanc
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 12:41
-
128.
Andrea Guardini
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 12:41
-
129.
Marco Mathis
(GER, Team Katusha - Alpecin)
+ 12:41
-
130.
Sebastian Henao Gomez
(COL, Team Sky)
+ 12:41
-
131.
Miles Scotson
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 12:41
-
132.
Ryan Mullen
(IRL, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team)
+ 12:41
-
133.
Sam Bewley
(NZL, Orica - Scott)
+ 12:41
-
134.
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
(ARG, Quick Step Floors)
+ 12:41
-
135.
Marco Coledan
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 12:41
-
136.
Huub Duijn
(NED, Vérandas Willems - Crelan)
+ 12:41
-
137.
Andreas Schillinger
(GER, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 12:41
-
138.
Michal Kolár
(SVK, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 12:41
-
139.
David Per
(SLO, Bahrain - Merida)
+ 12:41
-
140.
Marko Kump
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 12:41
-
141.
Mark Renshaw
(AUS, Team Dimension Data)
+ 12:41
-
142.
Tao Geoghegan Hart
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 12:41
-
143.
Dayer Quintana
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 12:41
-
144.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 12:41
-
145.
Jesper Asselman
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 12:41
-
146.
Kenny Dehaes
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 12:41
-
147.
Johann Van Zyl
(RSA, Team Dimension Data)
+ 12:41
-
148.
Benoit Vaugrenard
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 12:41
-
149.
Arman Kamyshev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 12:41
-
150.
Riccardo Minali
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 12:41
-
151.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, FDJ)
+ 12:41
-
152.
Ruslan Tleubayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 12:41
-
153.
Aidis Kruopis
(LTU, Vérandas Willems - Crelan)
+ 12:41
-
154.
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 12:41
-
155.
Jonathan Dibben
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 15:48
-
156.
Daniil Fominykh
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 15:48
-
157.
Coen Vermeltfoort
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 15:48
-
DNF.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, Lotto - Soudal)
-
DNF.
Thomas Leezer
(NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
-
DNF.
Robert Wagner
(GER, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
-
DNF.
Tom Stamsnijder
(NED, Team Sunweb)
-
DNF.
Filippo Ganna
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
-
DNF.
Arnaud Démare
(FRA, FDJ)
-
DNF.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, FDJ)
-
DNF.
Winner Andrew Anacona
(COL, Movistar Team)
-
DNF.
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
-
DNF.
Sander Cordeel
(BEL, Vérandas Willems - Crelan)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Lars Boom
(NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
15:23:17
-
2.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:02
-
3.
Tom Dumoulin
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:08
-
4.
Tim Wellens
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 0:19
-
5.
Jasha Sütterlin
(GER, Movistar Team)
+ 0:27
-
6.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:27
-
7.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, Quick Step Floors)
+ 0:29
-
8.
Petr Vakoc
(CZE, Quick Step Floors)
+ 0:32
-
9.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Orica - Scott)
+ 0:35
-
10.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:36
-
11.
Sep Vanmarcke
(BEL, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:36
-
12.
Michael Valgren Andersen
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:38
-
13.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:42
-
14.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:45
-
15.
Stefan Küng
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:46
-
16.
Danny Van Poppel
(NED, Team Sky)
+ 0:48
-
17.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:50
-
18.
Søren Kragh Andersen
(DEN, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:54
-
19.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Quick Step Floors)
+ 0:58
-
20.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 1:03
-
21.
Jos Van Emden
(NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 1:03
-
22.
Timo Roosen
(NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 1:05
-
23.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 1:08
-
24.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Quick Step Floors)
+ 1:11
-
25.
Alexander Edmondson
(AUS, Orica - Scott)
+ 1:12
-
26.
Wout Van Aert
(BEL, Vérandas Willems - Crelan)
+ 1:16
-
27.
Loïc Vliegen
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:17
-
28.
Mike Teunissen
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 1:17
-
29.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, Quick Step Floors)
+ 1:18
-
30.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:18
-
31.
Boy Van Poppel
(NED, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 1:21
-
32.
Gorka Izagirre
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:22
-
33.
Dylan Van Baarle
(NED, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:23
-
34.
Tony Martin
(GER, Team Katusha - Alpecin)
+ 1:26
-
35.
Dion Smith
(NZL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 1:29
-
36.
Magnus Cort Nielsen
(DEN, Orica - Scott)
+ 1:30
-
37.
Pim Ligthart
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 1:31
-
38.
Ion Ander Insausti Irastorza (ESP, Bahrain - Merida)
+ 1:31
-
39.
Lennard Hofstede
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 1:31
-
40.
Nils Politt
(GER, Team Katusha - Alpecin)
+ 1:33
-
41.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 1:37
-
42.
Frederik Backaert
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 1:37
-
43.
Bram Tankink
(NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 1:38
-
44.
Federico Zurlo
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 1:41
-
45.
Xandro Meurisse
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 1:42
-
46.
Luka Pibernik
(SLO, Bahrain - Merida)
+ 1:48
-
47.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 1:48
-
48.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Bahrain - Merida)
+ 1:54
-
49.
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, Team Dimension Data)
+ 1:58
-
50.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, Bahrain - Merida)
+ 1:59
-
51.
Dries Van Gestel
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 2:02
-
52.
Dylan Groenewegen
(NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 2:09
-
53.
Christoph Pfingsten
(GER, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 2:11
-
54.
Rüdiger Selig
(GER, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 2:13
-
55.
Jay Robert Thomson
(RSA, Team Dimension Data)
+ 2:19
-
56.
Preben Van Hecke
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 2:27
-
57.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team)
+ 2:31
-
58.
Léo Vincent
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 2:38
-
59.
Jonas Rickaert
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 2:44
-
60.
Taco Van Der Hoorn
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 2:47
-
61.
Grégory Rast
(SUI, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 2:56
-
62.
Jenthe Biermans
(BEL, Team Katusha - Alpecin)
+ 2:56
-
63.
André Greipel
(GER, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 2:56
-
64.
Gijs Van Hoecke
(BEL, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 3:12
-
65.
Matthias Brändle
(AUT, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 3:17
-
66.
Mads Pedersen
(DEN, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 3:30
-
67.
Simone Consonni
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 3:50
-
68.
Rúben Guerreiro
(POR, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 3:51
-
69.
Mark McNally
(GBR, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 4:04
-
70.
Quentin Jauregui
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 4:04
-
71.
Edward Planckaert
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 4:23
-
72.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, Team Dimension Data)
+ 4:25
-
73.
Marc Sarreau
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 4:30
-
74.
Mitchell Docker
(AUS, Orica - Scott)
+ 4:32
-
75.
Gediminas Bagdonas
(LTU, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 4:58
-
76.
Julien Duval
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 5:00
-
77.
Simon Gerrans
(AUS, Orica - Scott)
+ 5:23
-
78.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 5:27
-
79.
Laurens De Vreese
(BEL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 5:41
-
80.
Ryan Gibbons
(RSA, Team Dimension Data)
+ 5:59
-
81.
Roger Kluge
(GER, Orica - Scott)
+ 6:21
-
82.
Iljo Keisse
(BEL, Quick Step Floors)
+ 6:21
-
83.
Elmar Reinders
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 6:27
-
84.
Tim Merlier
(BEL, Vérandas Willems - Crelan)
+ 6:37
-
85.
Bert Van Lerberghe
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 6:37
-
86.
Pieter Weening
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 6:50
-
87.
Nikolas Maes
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 6:51
-
88.
Lukas Pöstlberger
(AUT, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 7:02
-
89.
Stijn Steels
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 7:02
-
90.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 7:10
-
91.
Jasper De Buyst
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 7:19
-
92.
Oscar Gatto
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 7:40
-
93.
Nuno Bico
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 8:24
-
94.
Piet Allegaert
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 9:14
-
95.
Mads Würtz Schmidt
(DEN, Team Katusha - Alpecin)
+ 9:21
-
96.
Jean-Pierre Drucker
(LUX, BMC Racing Team)
+ 9:22
-
97.
Marcel Sieberg
(GER, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 9:28
-
98.
Christopher Hamilton
(AUS, Team Sunweb)
+ 9:37
-
99.
Phil Bauhaus
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 9:37
-
100.
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
(RUS, Team Katusha - Alpecin)
+ 9:46
-
101.
Michael Goolaerts
(BEL, Vérandas Willems - Crelan)
+ 9:47
-
102.
Michael Schär
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 9:48
-
103.
Kevin Van Melsen
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 9:50
-
104.
Stijn Devolder
(BEL, Vérandas Willems - Crelan)
+ 9:50
-
105.
Ben Swift
(GBR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 9:51
-
106.
Grega Bole
(SLO, Bahrain - Merida)
+ 10:03
-
107.
Roy Curvers
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 10:08
-
108.
Scott Thwaites
(GBR, Team Dimension Data)
+ 10:31
-
109.
Marcel Kittel
(GER, Quick Step Floors)
+ 10:42
-
110.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 10:54
-
111.
Brian Van Goethem
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 11:05
-
112.
Manuel Quinziato
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 11:10
-
113.
Tyler Farrar
(USA, Team Dimension Data)
+ 11:26
-
114.
Oliviero Troia
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 11:51
-
115.
Nathan Van Hooydonck
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 12:30
-
116.
Alex Dowsett
(GBR, Movistar Team)
+ 12:59
-
117.
Ryan Mullen
(IRL, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team)
+ 13:06
-
118.
Owain Doull
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 13:16
-
119.
Huub Duijn
(NED, Vérandas Willems - Crelan)
+ 13:21
-
120.
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 13:29
-
121.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 13:31
-
122.
Tao Geoghegan Hart
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 13:31
-
123.
Jesper Asselman
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 13:33
-
124.
Marco Mathis
(GER, Team Katusha - Alpecin)
+ 13:44
-
125.
Dmitriy Gruzdev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 13:47
-
126.
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
(ARG, Quick Step Floors)
+ 13:48
-
127.
Rudy Barbier
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 13:49
-
128.
Dayer Quintana
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 13:51
-
129.
Mickaël Delage
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 13:53
-
130.
Michal Kolár
(SVK, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 13:53
-
131.
Marko Kump
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 13:54
-
132.
Mark Renshaw
(AUS, Team Dimension Data)
+ 13:55
-
133.
Andrea Guardini
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 14:04
-
134.
Riccardo Minali
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 14:12
-
135.
Kenny Dehaes
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 14:30
-
136.
David Per
(SLO, Bahrain - Merida)
+ 14:41
-
137.
Ruslan Tleubayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 14:44
-
138.
Michael Hepburn
(AUS, Orica - Scott)
+ 14:51
-
139.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 15:10
-
140.
Andreas Schillinger
(GER, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 16:12
-
141.
Rory Sutherland
(AUS, Movistar Team)
+ 16:56
-
142.
Coen Vermeltfoort
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 17:13
-
143.
Jan Polanc
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 19:24
-
144.
Tom-Jelte Slagter
(NED, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team)
+ 19:39
-
145.
Marco Coledan
(ITA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 19:42
-
146.
Sebastian Henao Gomez
(COL, Team Sky)
+ 19:43
-
147.
Aidis Kruopis
(LTU, Vérandas Willems - Crelan)
+ 19:57
-
148.
Arman Kamyshev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 20:22
-
149.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, FDJ)
+ 20:23
-
150.
Benoit Vaugrenard
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 20:29
-
151.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Bahrain - Merida)
+ 21:16
-
152.
Wouter Wippert
(NED, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team)
+ 22:03
-
153.
Sam Bewley
(NZL, Orica - Scott)
+ 22:03
-
154.
Johann Van Zyl
(RSA, Team Dimension Data)
+ 22:31
-
155.
Daniil Fominykh
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 22:32
-
156.
Miles Scotson
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 25:11
-
157.
Jonathan Dibben
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 33:55