Herren: Polen-Rundfahrt (POL)
Rennen: 1. Etappe Polen-Rundfahrt (POL)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 29.07.2017
Strecke: Krakow - Krakow
Distanz: 130.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe)
2:56:16
-
2.
Caleb Ewan
(AUS, Orica-Scott)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Danny Van Poppel
(NED, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Riccardo Minali
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Nicollo Bonifazio (ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Nathan Haas
(AUS, Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Roberto Ferrari
(ITA, UAE-Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Pawel Franczak
(POL, Poland)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Boy Van Poppel
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Jens Debusschere
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Maximilian Walscheid
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Koen Bouwman
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Alan Banaszek
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(NED, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Roman Maikin
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Sondre Enger
(NOR, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Youcef Reguigui
(ALG, Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Floris Gerts
(NED, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Aleksei Tcatevich (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Jose Goncalves
(POR, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Alexander Porsev
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Wout Poels
(NED, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Luis Leon Sanchez Gil
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Sam Oomen
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Francois Bidard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Jose Joaquin Rojas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa
(POR, UAE-Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Rafael Valls
(ESP, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Winner Andrew Anacona
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Remi Cavagna
(FRA, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Jack Haig
(AUS, Orica-Scott)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Dayer Uberney Quintana Royas (COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Tejay Van Garderen
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Nico Denz
(GER, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Gregor Muhlberger (AUS, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Davide Martinelli
(ITA, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Petr Vakoc
(CZE, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Ben O'connor (USA, Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, UAE-Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Jan Hirt
(CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Matti Breschel
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Laurens De Plus
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Sergey Lagutin
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Floris De Tier
(BEL, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Pawel Cieslik
(POL, Poland)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Michal Schlegel
(CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, UAE-Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Michal Golas
(POL, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Antwan Tolhoek
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Daan Olivier
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Simon Spilak
(SLO, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Pavel Kochetkov
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Kamil Gradek
(POL, Poland)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Sander Armee
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
68.
Alberto Losada
(ESP, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
69.
Kristijan Koren
(SLO, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 0:00
-
70.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
71.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
72.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Orica-Scott)
+ 0:00
-
73.
Joe Dombrowski
(USA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 0:00
-
74.
Gorka Izaguirre
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
75.
Bert-Jan Lindeman
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 0:00
-
76.
Tom Slagter
(NED, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 0:00
-
77.
Samuel Sanchez
(ESP, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
78.
Adam Stachowiak
(POL, Poland)
+ 0:00
-
79.
David Lonzano Riba (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:00
-
80.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 0:00
-
81.
Maximilian Schachmann
(GER, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:00
-
82.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, UAE-Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
83.
Robert Power
(AUS, Orica-Scott)
+ 0:00
-
84.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
85.
Adrian Kurek
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
86.
Odd Christian Eiking
(NOR, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
87.
Matvey Mamykin
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
88.
Natnael Berhane
(ERI, Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
89.
Jeremy Maison
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
90.
Rohan Dennis
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
91.
Frantisek Sirs (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
92.
Marc Fournier
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
93.
Javier Megias
(ESP, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:00
-
94.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:00
-
95.
Joonas Henttala
(FIN, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:00
-
96.
Jesus Hernandez
(ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
97.
Sebastien Reichenbach
(SUI, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
98.
Julien Bernard
(FRA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
99.
Valerio Conti
(ITA, UAE-Emirates)
+ 0:00
-
100.
Lennard Kamna
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
101.
Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:00
-
102.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
103.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
104.
Daniil Frominykh (UKR, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
105.
Bert De Backer
(BEL, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
106.
Chad Haga
(USA, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
107.
Domen Novak
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
108.
Antonio Nibali
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
109.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
110.
Rory Sutherland
(USA, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
111.
Ruben Plaza Molina
(ESP, Orica-Scott)
+ 0:00
-
112.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
113.
Franco Pellizotti
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:00
-
114.
Emanuel Piaskowy
(POL, Poland)
+ 0:00
-
115.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:00
-
116.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
117.
Moreno Moser
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
118.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:00
-
119.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
120.
Jan Tratnik
(SLO, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:00
-
121.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
122.
Gregory Daniel
(USA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
123.
Johannes Frohlinger
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:00
-
124.
Oskar Gatto (ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
125.
Marco Coledan
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
126.
Martijn Verschoor
(NED, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:00
-
127.
Ruslan Tleubayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
128.
Kevin Reza
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
129.
Evgeny Shalunov
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 1:00
-
130.
Nick Dougall (RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 1:00
-
131.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Orica-Scott)
+ 1:09
-
132.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:30
-
133.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 1:30
-
134.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:31
-
135.
Erik Baska
(SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 1:31
-
136.
Tyler Farrar
(USA, Dimension Data)
+ 1:31
-
137.
Marek Rutkiewicz
(POL, Poland)
+ 1:31
-
138.
Ian Boswell
(USA, Team Sky)
+ 2:24
-
139.
Sam Bewley
(NZL, Orica-Scott)
+ 2:24
-
140.
Christopher Williams
(AUS, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 2:24
-
141.
Daniel Hoelgaard
(NOR, FDJ)
+ 2:24
-
142.
Anass Ait El Abdia
(MAR, UAE-Emirates)
+ 2:24
-
143.
Lukasz Wisniowski
(POL, Team Sky)
+ 2:24
-
144.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, Dimension Data)
+ 2:24
-
145.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 4:39
-
146.
Aleksejs Saramotins
(LAT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 4:57
-
147.
Lorenzo Manzin (FRA, FDJ)
+ 4:57
-
148.
Charles Planet
(FRA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 5:23
-
149.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 5:23
-
150.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 5:23
-
151.
Pawel Bernas
(POL, Poland)
+ 5:24
-
152.
Alex Dowsett
(GBR, Movistar Team)
+ 5:24
-
DNF.
Ruben Guerreiro
(POR, Trek-Segafredo)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe)
2:56:06
-
2.
Caleb Ewan
(AUS, Orica-Scott)
+ 0:04
-
3.
Danny Van Poppel
(NED, Team Sky)
+ 0:06
-
4.
Nathan Haas
(AUS, Dimension Data)
+ 0:09
-
5.
Riccardo Minali
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:10
-
6.
Nicollo Bonifazio (ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:10
-
7.
Roberto Ferrari
(ITA, UAE-Emirates)
+ 0:10
-
8.
Pawel Franczak
(POL, Poland)
+ 0:10
-
9.
Boy Van Poppel
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:10
-
10.
Jens Debusschere
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:10
-
11.
Maximilian Walscheid
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:10
-
12.
Koen Bouwman
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 0:10
-
13.
Alan Banaszek
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:10
-
14.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(NED, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 0:10
-
15.
Roman Maikin
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 0:10
-
16.
Sondre Enger
(NOR, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:10
-
17.
Youcef Reguigui
(ALG, Dimension Data)
+ 0:10
-
18.
Floris Gerts
(NED, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:10
-
19.
Aleksei Tcatevich (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 0:10
-
20.
Jose Goncalves
(POR, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:10
-
21.
Alexander Porsev
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 0:10
-
22.
Wout Poels
(NED, Team Sky)
+ 0:10
-
23.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:10
-
24.
Nelson Oliveira
(POR, Movistar Team)
+ 0:10
-
25.
Luis Leon Sanchez Gil
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:10
-
26.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 0:10
-
27.
Sam Oomen
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:10
-
28.
Francois Bidard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:10
-
29.
Jose Joaquin Rojas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:10
-
30.
Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa
(POR, UAE-Emirates)
+ 0:10
-
31.
Rafael Valls
(ESP, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:10
-
32.
Winner Andrew Anacona
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:10
-
33.
Remi Cavagna
(FRA, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:10
-
34.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:10
-
35.
Jack Haig
(AUS, Orica-Scott)
+ 0:10
-
36.
Dayer Uberney Quintana Royas (COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:10
-
37.
Tejay Van Garderen
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:10
-
38.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:10
-
39.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 0:10
-
40.
Nico Denz
(GER, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:10
-
41.
Gregor Muhlberger (AUS, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:10
-
42.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:10
-
43.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:10
-
44.
Davide Martinelli
(ITA, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:10
-
45.
Petr Vakoc
(CZE, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:10
-
46.
Ben O'connor (USA, Dimension Data)
+ 0:10
-
47.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, UAE-Emirates)
+ 0:10
-
48.
Jan Hirt
(CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:10
-
49.
Matti Breschel
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:10
-
50.
Laurens De Plus
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:10
-
51.
Sergey Lagutin
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 0:10
-
52.
Floris De Tier
(BEL, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 0:10
-
53.
Pawel Cieslik
(POL, Poland)
+ 0:10
-
54.
Michal Schlegel
(CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:10
-
55.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, UAE-Emirates)
+ 0:10
-
56.
Michal Golas
(POL, Team Sky)
+ 0:10
-
57.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:10
-
58.
Antwan Tolhoek
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 0:10
-
59.
Daan Olivier
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 0:10
-
60.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 0:10
-
61.
Simon Spilak
(SLO, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:10
-
62.
Pavel Kochetkov
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:10
-
63.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:10
-
64.
Kamil Gradek
(POL, Poland)
+ 0:10
-
65.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 0:10
-
66.
Sander Armee
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:10
-
67.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:10
-
68.
Alberto Losada
(ESP, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:10
-
69.
Kristijan Koren
(SLO, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 0:10
-
70.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:10
-
71.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:10
-
72.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Orica-Scott)
+ 0:10
-
73.
Joe Dombrowski
(USA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 0:10
-
74.
Gorka Izaguirre
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:10
-
75.
Bert-Jan Lindeman
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 0:10
-
76.
Tom Slagter
(NED, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 0:10
-
77.
Samuel Sanchez
(ESP, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:10
-
78.
Adam Stachowiak
(POL, Poland)
+ 0:10
-
79.
David Lonzano Riba (ESP, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:10
-
80.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 0:10
-
81.
Maximilian Schachmann
(GER, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:10
-
82.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, UAE-Emirates)
+ 0:10
-
83.
Robert Power
(AUS, Orica-Scott)
+ 0:10
-
84.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:10
-
85.
Adrian Kurek
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:10
-
86.
Odd Christian Eiking
(NOR, FDJ)
+ 0:10
-
87.
Matvey Mamykin
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:10
-
88.
Natnael Berhane
(ERI, Dimension Data)
+ 0:10
-
89.
Jeremy Maison
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:10
-
90.
Rohan Dennis
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:10
-
91.
Frantisek Sirs (CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:10
-
92.
Marc Fournier
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:10
-
93.
Javier Megias
(ESP, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:10
-
94.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:10
-
95.
Joonas Henttala
(FIN, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:10
-
96.
Jesus Hernandez
(ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:10
-
97.
Sebastien Reichenbach
(SUI, FDJ)
+ 0:10
-
98.
Julien Bernard
(FRA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:10
-
99.
Valerio Conti
(ITA, UAE-Emirates)
+ 0:10
-
100.
Lennard Kamna
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:10
-
101.
Andrea Peron (ITA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:10
-
102.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:10
-
103.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:10
-
104.
Daniil Frominykh (UKR, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:10
-
105.
Bert De Backer
(BEL, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:10
-
106.
Chad Haga
(USA, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:10
-
107.
Domen Novak
(SLO, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:10
-
108.
Antonio Nibali
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:10
-
109.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:10
-
110.
Rory Sutherland
(USA, Movistar Team)
+ 0:10
-
111.
Ruben Plaza Molina
(ESP, Orica-Scott)
+ 0:10
-
112.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:10
-
113.
Franco Pellizotti
(ITA, Bahrain-Merida)
+ 0:10
-
114.
Emanuel Piaskowy
(POL, Poland)
+ 0:10
-
115.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:10
-
116.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 0:10
-
117.
Moreno Moser
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:10
-
118.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:10
-
119.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:10
-
120.
Jan Tratnik
(SLO, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:10
-
121.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:10
-
122.
Gregory Daniel
(USA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:10
-
123.
Johannes Frohlinger
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:10
-
124.
Oskar Gatto (ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:10
-
125.
Marco Coledan
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:10
-
126.
Martijn Verschoor
(NED, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:10
-
127.
Ruslan Tleubayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:10
-
128.
Kevin Reza
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:10
-
129.
Nick Dougall (RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 0:10
-
130.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:10
-
131.
Erik Baska
(SVK, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 0:10
-
132.
Tyler Farrar
(USA, Dimension Data)
+ 0:10
-
133.
Marek Rutkiewicz
(POL, Poland)
+ 0:10
-
134.
Daniel Hoelgaard
(NOR, FDJ)
+ 0:10
-
135.
Anass Ait El Abdia
(MAR, UAE-Emirates)
+ 0:10
-
136.
Lukasz Wisniowski
(POL, Team Sky)
+ 0:10
-
137.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, Dimension Data)
+ 0:10
-
138.
Alex Dowsett
(GBR, Movistar Team)
+ 0:10
-
139.
Evgeny Shalunov
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 1:10
-
140.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Orica-Scott)
+ 1:19
-
141.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:40
-
142.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:41
-
143.
Ian Boswell
(USA, Team Sky)
+ 2:34
-
144.
Sam Bewley
(NZL, Orica-Scott)
+ 2:34
-
145.
Christopher Williams
(AUS, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 2:34
-
146.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 4:49
-
147.
Aleksejs Saramotins
(LAT, Bora-Hansgrohe)
+ 5:07
-
148.
Lorenzo Manzin (FRA, FDJ)
+ 5:07
-
149.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 5:30
-
150.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 5:31
-
151.
Charles Planet
(FRA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 5:33
-
152.
Pawel Bernas
(POL, Poland)
+ 5:34