Herren: Österreich-Rundfahrt (AUT)
Rennen: Österreich-Rundfahrt (AUT)
Kategorie: 2.HC
Datum: 02.07.-08.07.2017
Gesamtwertung (Endstand)
-
1.
Stefan Denifl
(AUT, Aqua Blue Sport)
27:10:07
-
2.
Delio Fernandez Cruz
(ESP, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:37
-
3.
Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno
(COL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:59
-
4.
Felix Großschartner
(AUT, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 1:00
-
5.
Ben O'Connor
(AUS, Team Dimension Data)
+ 1:08
-
6.
Giulio Ciccone
(ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien)
+ 2:06
-
7.
Daniel Teklehaimanot
(ERI, Team Dimension Data)
+ 2:21
-
8.
Aleksei Rybalkin
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 2:32
-
9.
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
(ESP, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 2:46
-
10.
Martijn Tusveld
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 2:50
-
11.
Rein Taaramäe
(EST, Team Katusha - Alpecin)
+ 2:56
-
12.
Hermann Pernsteiner
(AUT, Amplatz - BMC)
+ 3:43
-
13.
Pieter Weening
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 3:50
-
14.
Patrick Schelling
(SUI, Team Vorarlberg)
+ 3:52
-
15.
Riccardo Zoidl
(AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels)
+ 4:43
-
16.
Daniel Geismayr
(AUT, Team Vorarlberg)
+ 5:31
-
17.
Sergey Firsanov
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 5:49
-
18.
Mekseb Debesay (ERI, Team Dimension Data)
+ 6:30
-
19.
Mathias Le Turnier
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 7:03
-
20.
Artem Nych
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 8:13
-
21.
Pavel Kochetkov
(RUS, Team Katusha - Alpecin)
+ 11:28
-
22.
Nick Van Der Lijke
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 12:18
-
23.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Team Katusha - Alpecin)
+ 12:24
-
24.
Sebastian Baldauf
(GER, Team Vorarlberg)
+ 13:26
-
25.
Simone Velasco
(ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien)
+ 14:18
-
26.
Stephan Rabitsch
(AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels)
+ 14:23
-
27.
Jay Robert Thomson
(RSA, Team Dimension Data)
+ 14:51
-
28.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 16:49
-
29.
Tom-Jelte Slagter
(NED, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team)
+ 18:49
-
30.
Nikita Stalnov
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 19:52
-
31.
Rémy Di Grégorio
(FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 21:24
-
32.
Clément Venturini
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 23:21
-
33.
Christian Mager
(GER, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang)
+ 23:29
-
34.
Daniel Pearson
(GBR, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 24:05
-
35.
Igor Anton Hernandez
(ESP, Team Dimension Data)
+ 25:13
-
36.
Ryan Gibbons
(RSA, Team Dimension Data)
+ 26:00
-
37.
Leszek Plucinski
(POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 27:55
-
38.
Michal Schlegel
(CZE, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 27:59
-
39.
Ivan Savitckii (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 29:14
-
40.
Sven Erik Bystrøm
(NOR, Team Katusha - Alpecin)
+ 29:36
-
41.
Sep Vanmarcke
(BEL, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team)
+ 30:23
-
42.
Gian Friesecke
(SUI, Team Vorarlberg)
+ 31:42
-
43.
Benjamin Brkic
(AUT, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 32:18
-
44.
Jakub Kaczmarek
(POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 33:16
-
45.
Clemens Fankhauser
(AUT, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 34:37
-
46.
Patrick Bosman
(AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang)
+ 35:47
-
47.
Florian Bissinger
(GER, WSA - Greenlife)
+ 35:54
-
48.
Guillaume Boivin
(CAN, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 38:41
-
49.
Sjoerd Van Ginneken
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 39:23
-
50.
Dennis Van Winden
(NED, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 39:47
-
51.
Jenthe Biermans
(BEL, Team Katusha - Alpecin)
+ 40:21
-
52.
Markus Eibegger
(AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels)
+ 41:26
-
53.
Marek Canecky
(SVK, Amplatz - BMC)
+ 41:43
-
54.
Matthias Krizek
(AUT, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 41:43
-
55.
Oscar Gatto
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 42:17
-
56.
Alex Howes
(USA, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team)
+ 42:38
-
57.
Sebastian Schönberger
(AUT, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 44:15
-
58.
Andrea Vendrame
(ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien)
+ 44:28
-
59.
Pim Ligthart
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 44:35
-
60.
Artyom Zakharov
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 45:18
-
61.
Yannick Martinez
(FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 45:43
-
62.
Daniel Lehner
(AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels)
+ 45:47
-
63.
William Clarke
(AUS, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team)
+ 46:11
-
64.
Calvin Watson
(AUS, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 46:13
-
65.
José Manuel Díaz
(ESP, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 46:15
-
66.
Yoann Bagot
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 48:06
-
67.
Artem Ovechkin
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 50:00
-
68.
Fabian Lienhard
(SUI, Team Vorarlberg)
+ 50:09
-
69.
Tom Scully
(NZL, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team)
+ 50:11
-
70.
Sergey Nikolaev
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 51:05
-
71.
Kristijan Koren
(SLO, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team)
+ 51:06
-
72.
Dorian Godon
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 51:08
-
73.
Davide Ballerini
(ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien)
+ 51:17
-
74.
Péter Kusztor
(HUN, Amplatz - BMC)
+ 51:36
-
75.
Manuel Belletti
(ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien)
+ 52:26
-
76.
Reinier Honig
(NED, Team Vorarlberg)
+ 52:48
-
77.
Laurens De Vreese
(BEL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 52:57
-
78.
Hamish Schreurs
(NZL, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 53:30
-
79.
Johann Van Zyl
(RSA, Team Dimension Data)
+ 53:53
-
80.
Matej Mugerli
(SLO, Amplatz - BMC)
+ 54:26
-
81.
Gatis Smukulis
(LAT, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 54:26
-
82.
Dennis Paulus
(AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang)
+ 56:21
-
83.
Jodok Salzmann
(AUT, WSA - Greenlife)
+ 56:24
-
84.
Loïc Chetout
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 56:59
-
85.
Hans-Jörg Leopold
(AUT, WSA - Greenlife)
+ 57:02
-
86.
Thierry Hupond
(FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 57:24
-
87.
Filippo Fortin
(ITA, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 57:41
-
88.
Timon Loderer
(GER, WSA - Greenlife)
+ 58:09
-
89.
Daniel Diaz
(ARG, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 1:00:25
-
90.
Jan Tratnik
(SLO, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 1:01:33
-
91.
Daniel Turek
(CZE, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 1:02:15
-
92.
Enrico Salvador
(ITA, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 1:03:01
-
93.
Ryan Mullen
(IRL, Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:03:31
-
94.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien)
+ 1:05:18
-
95.
Oscar Riesebeek
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 1:05:48
-
96.
Andrew Fenn
(GBR, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 1:05:58
-
97.
Rok Korošec (SLO, Amplatz - BMC)
+ 1:07:02
-
98.
Maximilian Hammerle
(AUT, Team Vorarlberg)
+ 1:07:33
-
99.
Ángel Vicioso Arcos
(ESP, Team Katusha - Alpecin)
+ 1:07:57
-
100.
Jason Lowndes
(AUS, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 1:10:00
-
101.
Patryk Stosz
(POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 1:10:49
-
102.
Andreas Graf
(AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang)
+ 1:11:12
-
103.
Truls Korsæth
(NOR, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:11:18
-
104.
Riccardo Minali
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:11:22
-
105.
Marcin Mrozek
(POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 1:11:27
-
106.
Marcel Neuhauser
(AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels)
+ 1:12:08
-
107.
Vincenzo Albanese
(ITA, Nationalmannschaft Italien)
+ 1:13:04
-
108.
Stefan Pöll
(AUT, WSA - Greenlife)
+ 1:13:30
-
109.
Andreas Hofer
(AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang)
+ 1:14:28
-
110.
Roy Goldstein
(ISR, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 1:16:19
-
111.
Marco Friedrich
(AUT, WSA - Greenlife)
+ 1:17:52
-
112.
Marco Mathis
(GER, Team Katusha - Alpecin)
+ 1:18:28
-
113.
Lukas Meiler
(GER, Team Vorarlberg)
+ 1:18:34
-
114.
Dominik Hrinkow
(AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang)
+ 1:18:56
-
115.
Peter Koning
(NED, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 1:19:37
-
116.
Thomas Umhaller
(AUT, Amplatz - BMC)
+ 1:20:40
-
117.
Patrick Gamper
(AUT, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 1:21:56
-
118.
Michal Paluta
(POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 1:25:35
-
119.
Nils Friedl
(AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang)
+ 1:37:12