Herren: Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk (NED)
Rennen: 1. Etappe Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk (NED)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 14.06.2017
Strecke: Westkapelle - Westkapelle
Distanz: 7.5 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Primoz Roglic
(SLO, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
8:04
-
2.
Marcel Kittel
(GER, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:03
-
3.
Maximilian Schachmann
(GER, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:03
-
4.
Søren Kragh Andersen
(DEN, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:07
-
5.
Timo Roosen
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 0:08
-
6.
Lennard Kämna
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:11
-
7.
Toon Aerts
(BEL, Telenet Fidea Lions)
+ 0:13
-
8.
Moreno Hofland
(NED, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:17
-
9.
André Greipel
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:18
-
10.
Marcel Sieberg
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:18
-
11.
Rémi Cavagna
(FRA, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:19
-
12.
Laurens De Plus
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:20
-
13.
Jasper De Buyst
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:20
-
14.
Robert Wagner
(GER, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 0:20
-
15.
Gijs Van Hoecke
(BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 0:20
-
16.
Max Walscheid
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:20
-
17.
José Gonçalves
(POR, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:20
-
18.
Marco Mathis
(GER, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:20
-
19.
Twan Castelijns
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 0:22
-
20.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:23
-
21.
Mads Würtz Schmidt
(DEN, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:24
-
22.
Thomas Leezer
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 0:24
-
23.
Tim Merlier
(BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
+ 0:25
-
24.
Maxime Vantomme
(BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect)
+ 0:25
-
25.
Maarten Wynants
(BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 0:26
-
26.
Dion Beukeboom
(NED, Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team)
+ 0:26
-
27.
Jonas Rickaert
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:26
-
28.
Brian Van Goethem
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 0:26
-
29.
Daan Soete
(BEL, Telenet Fidea Lions)
+ 0:26
-
30.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:27
-
31.
Lars Van der Haar
(NED, Telenet Fidea Lions)
+ 0:27
-
32.
Alex Kirsch
(LUX, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect)
+ 0:27
-
33.
Eliot Lietaer
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:27
-
34.
Gaetan Bille
(BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
+ 0:28
-
35.
Joey Van Rhee
(NED, Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team)
+ 0:29
-
36.
Oscar Riesebeek
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 0:29
-
37.
Quinten Hermans
(BEL, Telenet Fidea Lions)
+ 0:29
-
38.
Berden De Vries
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 0:30
-
39.
Michael Goolaerts
(BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
+ 0:30
-
40.
Nicolas Cleppe
(BEL, Telenet Fidea Lions)
+ 0:30
-
41.
Jasper De Laat
(NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel)
+ 0:31
-
42.
Florian Senechal
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:31
-
43.
Zico Waeytens
(BEL, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:31
-
44.
Pim Ligthart
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 0:32
-
45.
Thijs Aerts
(BEL, Telenet Fidea Lions)
+ 0:32
-
46.
Jenthe Biermans
(BEL, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:33
-
47.
Lukas Spengler
(SUI, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect)
+ 0:33
-
48.
Rick Ottema
(NED, Baby Dump Cycling Team)
+ 0:33
-
49.
Jasper Hamelink
(NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel)
+ 0:34
-
50.
Xandro Meurisse
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:34
-
51.
Peter Schulting
(NED, Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team)
+ 0:35
-
52.
Antoine Warnier
(BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect)
+ 0:35
-
53.
Coen Vermeltfoort
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 0:35
-
54.
Dylan Groenewegen
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 0:35
-
55.
Kris Boeckmans
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:36
-
56.
Iljo Keisse
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:36
-
57.
Sébastien Delfosse
(BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect)
+ 0:37
-
58.
Tim Kerkhof
(NED, Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team)
+ 0:38
-
59.
Kevyn Ista
(BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect)
+ 0:39
-
60.
Sindre Skjøstad Lunke
(NOR, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:39
-
61.
Rens Te Stroet
(NED, Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team)
+ 0:39
-
62.
Tijmen Eising
(NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel)
+ 0:39
-
63.
Fabien Doubey
(FRA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:39
-
64.
Corne Van Kesse (NED, Telenet Fidea Lions)
+ 0:40
-
65.
Laurens Ten Dam
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:40
-
66.
Dries De Bondt
(BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
+ 0:40
-
67.
Dries Van Gestel
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:40
-
68.
Preben Van Hecke
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:41
-
69.
Rene Hooghiemster
(NED, Baby Dump Cycling Team)
+ 0:41
-
70.
Bert Van Lerberghe
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:42
-
71.
Adam James Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:42
-
72.
Jarno Gmeltich Meijling (NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel)
+ 0:42
-
73.
Jimmy Turgis
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:43
-
74.
Wesley Kreder
(NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:43
-
75.
Julien Stassen
(BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect)
+ 0:43
-
76.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:43
-
77.
Timothy Dupont
(BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
+ 0:44
-
78.
Piet Allegaert
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:44
-
79.
Stan Godrie
(NED, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
+ 0:44
-
80.
Jim Aernouts
(BEL, Telenet Fidea Lions)
+ 0:46
-
81.
Stijn Steels
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:46
-
82.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:46
-
83.
Stijn Devolder
(BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
+ 0:46
-
84.
Robbert De Greef
(NED, Baby Dump Cycling Team)
+ 0:47
-
85.
Stephan Bakker
(NED, Monkey Town Continental Team)
+ 0:47
-
86.
Kenneth Vanbilsen
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:47
-
87.
Dylan Bouwmans
(NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel)
+ 0:47
-
88.
Kevin Van Melsen
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:48
-
89.
Mark Mcnally
(GBR, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:48
-
90.
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:48
-
91.
Lars Ytting Bak
(DEN, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:48
-
91.
Simone Antonini
(ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:48
-
93.
Sjoerd Van Ginneken
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 0:48
-
94.
Twan Brusselman
(NED, Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team)
+ 0:49
-
95.
Joris Blokker
(NED, Monkey Town Continental Team)
+ 0:50
-
96.
Andre Looij
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 0:50
-
97.
Rick Van Breda
(NED, Monkey Town Continental Team)
+ 0:50
-
98.
Gert-Jan Bosman
(NED, Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team)
+ 0:50
-
99.
Hugo Hofstetter
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:50
-
100.
Raymond Kreder
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 0:51
-
101.
Enzo Wouters
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:52
-
102.
Thomas Sprengers
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:52
-
103.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:52
-
104.
Maarten De Jonge
(NED, Monkey Town Continental Team)
+ 0:53
-
105.
Danilo Napolitano
(ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:54
-
106.
Folkert Oostra
(NED, Baby Dump Cycling Team)
+ 0:55
-
107.
Twan Van den Brand
(NED, Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team)
+ 0:55
-
108.
Bert De Backer
(BEL, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:56
-
109.
Jim Lindenburg
(NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel)
+ 0:57
-
110.
Marco Doets
(NED, Baby Dump Cycling Team)
+ 0:57
-
111.
Patrick Van Duin
(NED, Baby Dump Cycling Team)
+ 0:58
-
112.
Justin Timmermans
(NED, Baby Dump Cycling Team)
+ 0:58
-
113.
Loic Chetout
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:59
-
114.
Arvic De Kleijn (NED, Baby Dump Cycling Team)
+ 1:03
-
115.
Rick Van Breda
(NED, Monkey Town Continental Team)
+ 1:04
-
116.
Gregory Habeaux
(BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect)
+ 1:05
-
117.
Jelle Nieuwpoort
(NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel)
+ 1:08
-
118.
Kenny Dehaes
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 1:11
-
119.
Sjoerd Kouwenhoven
(NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel)
+ 1:13
-
120.
Michaël Van Staeyen
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:14
-
121.
Antonio Santoro
(NED, Monkey Town Continental Team)
+ 1:36
-
122.
Marco Zanotti (ITA, Monkey Town Continental Team)
+ 1:39
-
123.
Yannick Detant
(NED, Monkey Town Continental Team)
+ 1:57
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Primoz Roglic
(SLO, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
8:04
-
2.
Marcel Kittel
(GER, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:03
-
3.
Maximilian Schachmann
(GER, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:03
-
4.
Søren Kragh Andersen
(DEN, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:07
-
5.
Timo Roosen
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 0:08
-
6.
Lennard Kämna
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:11
-
7.
Toon Aerts
(BEL, Telenet Fidea Lions)
+ 0:13
-
8.
Moreno Hofland
(NED, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:17
-
9.
André Greipel
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:18
-
10.
Marcel Sieberg
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:18
-
11.
Rémi Cavagna
(FRA, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:19
-
12.
Laurens De Plus
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:20
-
13.
Jasper De Buyst
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:20
-
14.
Robert Wagner
(GER, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 0:20
-
15.
Gijs Van Hoecke
(BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 0:20
-
16.
Max Walscheid
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:20
-
17.
José Gonçalves
(POR, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:20
-
18.
Marco Mathis
(GER, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:20
-
19.
Twan Castelijns
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 0:22
-
20.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:23
-
21.
Mads Würtz Schmidt
(DEN, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:24
-
22.
Thomas Leezer
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 0:24
-
23.
Tim Merlier
(BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
+ 0:25
-
24.
Maxime Vantomme
(BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect)
+ 0:25
-
25.
Maarten Wynants
(BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 0:26
-
26.
Dion Beukeboom
(NED, Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team)
+ 0:26
-
27.
Jonas Rickaert
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:26
-
28.
Brian Van Goethem
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 0:26
-
29.
Daan Soete
(BEL, Telenet Fidea Lions)
+ 0:26
-
30.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:27
-
31.
Lars Van der Haar
(NED, Telenet Fidea Lions)
+ 0:27
-
32.
Alex Kirsch
(LUX, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect)
+ 0:27
-
33.
Eliot Lietaer
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:27
-
34.
Gaetan Bille
(BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
+ 0:28
-
35.
Joey Van Rhee
(NED, Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team)
+ 0:29
-
36.
Oscar Riesebeek
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 0:29
-
37.
Quinten Hermans
(BEL, Telenet Fidea Lions)
+ 0:29
-
38.
Berden De Vries
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 0:30
-
39.
Michael Goolaerts
(BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
+ 0:30
-
40.
Nicolas Cleppe
(BEL, Telenet Fidea Lions)
+ 0:30
-
41.
Jasper De Laat
(NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel)
+ 0:31
-
42.
Florian Senechal
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:31
-
43.
Zico Waeytens
(BEL, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:31
-
44.
Pim Ligthart
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 0:32
-
45.
Thijs Aerts
(BEL, Telenet Fidea Lions)
+ 0:32
-
46.
Jenthe Biermans
(BEL, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:33
-
47.
Lukas Spengler
(SUI, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect)
+ 0:33
-
48.
Rick Ottema
(NED, Baby Dump Cycling Team)
+ 0:33
-
49.
Jasper Hamelink
(NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel)
+ 0:34
-
50.
Xandro Meurisse
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:34
-
51.
Peter Schulting
(NED, Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team)
+ 0:35
-
52.
Antoine Warnier
(BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect)
+ 0:35
-
53.
Coen Vermeltfoort
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 0:35
-
54.
Dylan Groenewegen
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 0:35
-
55.
Kris Boeckmans
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:36
-
56.
Iljo Keisse
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:36
-
57.
Sébastien Delfosse
(BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect)
+ 0:37
-
58.
Tim Kerkhof
(NED, Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team)
+ 0:38
-
59.
Kevyn Ista
(BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect)
+ 0:39
-
60.
Sindre Skjøstad Lunke
(NOR, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:39
-
61.
Rens Te Stroet
(NED, Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team)
+ 0:39
-
62.
Tijmen Eising
(NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel)
+ 0:39
-
63.
Fabien Doubey
(FRA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:39
-
64.
Corne Van Kesse (NED, Telenet Fidea Lions)
+ 0:40
-
65.
Laurens Ten Dam
(NED, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:40
-
66.
Dries De Bondt
(BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
+ 0:40
-
67.
Dries Van Gestel
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:40
-
68.
Preben Van Hecke
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:41
-
69.
Rene Hooghiemster
(NED, Baby Dump Cycling Team)
+ 0:41
-
70.
Bert Van Lerberghe
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:42
-
71.
Adam James Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:42
-
72.
Jarno Gmeltich Meijling (NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel)
+ 0:42
-
73.
Jimmy Turgis
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:43
-
74.
Wesley Kreder
(NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:43
-
75.
Julien Stassen
(BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect)
+ 0:43
-
76.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:43
-
77.
Timothy Dupont
(BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
+ 0:44
-
78.
Piet Allegaert
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:44
-
79.
Stan Godrie
(NED, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
+ 0:44
-
80.
Jim Aernouts
(BEL, Telenet Fidea Lions)
+ 0:46
-
81.
Stijn Steels
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:46
-
82.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:46
-
83.
Stijn Devolder
(BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
+ 0:46
-
84.
Robbert De Greef
(NED, Baby Dump Cycling Team)
+ 0:47
-
85.
Stephan Bakker
(NED, Monkey Town Continental Team)
+ 0:47
-
86.
Kenneth Vanbilsen
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:47
-
87.
Dylan Bouwmans
(NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel)
+ 0:47
-
88.
Kevin Van Melsen
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:48
-
89.
Mark Mcnally
(GBR, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:48
-
90.
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:48
-
91.
Lars Ytting Bak
(DEN, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:48
-
91.
Simone Antonini
(ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:48
-
93.
Sjoerd Van Ginneken
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 0:48
-
94.
Twan Brusselman
(NED, Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team)
+ 0:49
-
95.
Joris Blokker
(NED, Monkey Town Continental Team)
+ 0:50
-
96.
Andre Looij
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 0:50
-
97.
Rick Van Breda
(NED, Monkey Town Continental Team)
+ 0:50
-
98.
Gert-Jan Bosman
(NED, Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team)
+ 0:50
-
99.
Hugo Hofstetter
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:50
-
100.
Raymond Kreder
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 0:51
-
101.
Enzo Wouters
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:52
-
102.
Thomas Sprengers
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:52
-
103.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:52
-
104.
Maarten De Jonge
(NED, Monkey Town Continental Team)
+ 0:53
-
105.
Danilo Napolitano
(ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:54
-
106.
Folkert Oostra
(NED, Baby Dump Cycling Team)
+ 0:55
-
107.
Twan Van den Brand
(NED, Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team)
+ 0:55
-
108.
Bert De Backer
(BEL, Team Sunweb)
+ 0:56
-
109.
Jim Lindenburg
(NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel)
+ 0:57
-
110.
Marco Doets
(NED, Baby Dump Cycling Team)
+ 0:57
-
111.
Patrick Van Duin
(NED, Baby Dump Cycling Team)
+ 0:58
-
112.
Justin Timmermans
(NED, Baby Dump Cycling Team)
+ 0:58
-
113.
Loic Chetout
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:59
-
114.
Arvic De Kleijn (NED, Baby Dump Cycling Team)
+ 1:03
-
115.
Rick Van Breda
(NED, Monkey Town Continental Team)
+ 1:04
-
116.
Gregory Habeaux
(BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect)
+ 1:05
-
117.
Jelle Nieuwpoort
(NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel)
+ 1:08
-
118.
Kenny Dehaes
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 1:11
-
119.
Sjoerd Kouwenhoven
(NED, Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel)
+ 1:13
-
120.
Michaël Van Staeyen
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:14
-
121.
Antonio Santoro
(NED, Monkey Town Continental Team)
+ 1:36
-
122.
Marco Zanotti (ITA, Monkey Town Continental Team)
+ 1:39
-
123.
Yannick Detant
(NED, Monkey Town Continental Team)
+ 1:57