Herren: GP Kanton Aargau (SUI)
Rennen: GP Kanton Aargau (SUI)
Kategorie: 1.HC
Datum: 08.06.2017
Strecke: Leuggern - Leuggern
Distanz: 188.7 km
Endergebnis
-
1.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
4:26:22
-
2.
John Degenkolb
(GER, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Niccolò Bonifazio
(ITA, Bahrain - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Michael Albasini
(SUI, Orica - Scott)
+ 0:01
-
5.
Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, Team Dimension Data)
+ 0:01
-
6.
Baptiste Planckaert
(BEL, Team Katusha - Alpecin)
+ 0:01
-
7.
Marco Canola
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:01
-
8.
Pierpaolo De Negri (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:01
-
9.
Oscar Gatto
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:01
-
10.
Sam Bennett
(IRL, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:02
-
11.
Fabian Lienhard
(SUI, Team Vorarlberg)
+ 0:02
-
12.
Mattia Frapporti
(ITA, Androni - Sidermec Bottecchia)
+ 0:02
-
13.
Igor Boev
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 0:02
-
14.
Jhonatan Restrepo Valencia
(COL, Team Katusha - Alpecin)
+ 0:02
-
15.
Matti Breschel
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:02
-
16.
Colin Stüssi
(SUI, Roth - Akros)
+ 0:02
-
17.
Thomas Sprengers
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:02
-
18.
Dries Van Gestel
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:02
-
19.
Simone Antonini
(ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:03
-
20.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:03
-
21.
Cyrille Thièry
(SUI, Nationalmannschaft Schweiz)
+ 0:03
-
22.
Preben Van Hecke
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:03
-
23.
Julien Bérard
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:03
-
24.
Xandro Meurisse
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:03
-
25.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, Team Dimension Data)
+ 0:03
-
26.
Roland Thalmann
(SUI, Roth - Akros)
+ 0:04
-
27.
Evgeny Shalunov
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 0:05
-
28.
Ondrej Cink
(CZE, Bahrain - Merida)
+ 0:06
-
29.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:06
-
30.
Dmitriy Gruzdev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:06
-
31.
Fabien Doubey
(FRA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:06
-
32.
François Bidard
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:07
-
33.
Marino Kobayashi
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:07
-
34.
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
(ERI, Team Dimension Data)
+ 0:08
-
35.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, Team Katusha - Alpecin)
+ 0:08
-
36.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:08
-
37.
Artem Nych
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 0:10
-
38.
Matteo Badilatti
(SUI, Nationalmannschaft Schweiz)
+ 0:11
-
39.
Iuri Filosi
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:12
-
40.
Valerio Conti
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:12
-
41.
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
(COL, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:12
-
42.
Valentin Baillifard
(SUI, Roth - Akros)
+ 0:12
-
43.
Mathias Frank
(SUI, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:12
-
44.
Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa
(POR, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:12
-
45.
Simone Petilli
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:13
-
46.
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
(ETH, Bahrain - Merida)
+ 0:14
-
47.
Mekseb Debesay (ERI, Team Dimension Data)
+ 0:14
-
48.
Daniil Fominykh
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:14
-
49.
Javier Moreno Bazan
(ESP, Bahrain - Merida)
+ 0:15
-
50.
Alessandro Bisolti
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:16
-
51.
Manuel Senni
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:17
-
52.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:17
-
53.
Arman Kamyshev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:18
-
54.
Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo
(COL, Androni - Sidermec Bottecchia)
+ 0:18
-
55.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Androni - Sidermec Bottecchia)
+ 0:18
-
56.
Stefan Küng
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:18
-
57.
Andrea Vendrame
(ITA, Androni - Sidermec Bottecchia)
+ 0:20
-
58.
Rob Power
(AUS, Orica - Scott)
+ 0:22
-
59.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Orica - Scott)
+ 0:25
-
60.
Moreno Moser
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:28
-
61.
Ivan Garcia Cortina
(ESP, Bahrain - Merida)
+ 0:30
-
62.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:30
-
63.
Ángel Vicioso Arcos
(ESP, Team Katusha - Alpecin)
+ 0:31
-
64.
Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez
(ESP, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:43
-
65.
Marko Kump
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:50
-
66.
Matej Mohoric
(SLO, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 0:50
-
67.
Benjamin King
(USA, Team Dimension Data)
+ 0:50
-
68.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:51
-
69.
Koen De Kort
(NED, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:57
-
70.
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez (COL, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 0:57
-
71.
Lukas Pöstlberger
(AUT, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:58
-
72.
Gregor Mühlberger
(AUT, Bora - Hansgrohe)
+ 0:58
-
73.
Alexander Edmondson
(AUS, Orica - Scott)
+ 1:14
-
74.
Ion Izagirre Insausti
(ESP, Bahrain - Merida)
+ 1:31
-
75.
Lachlan Morton
(AUS, Team Dimension Data)
+ 1:34
-
76.
Kevin Van Melsen
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 1:51
-
77.
Mark McNally
(GBR, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 1:52
-
78.
Mario Spengler
(SUI, Nationalmannschaft Schweiz)
+ 1:54
-
79.
Carlos Verona
(ESP, Orica - Scott)
+ 2:04
-
80.
Julien Bernard
(FRA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 2:04
-
81.
Nico Denz
(GER, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 2:07
-
82.
Marco Haller
(AUT, Team Katusha - Alpecin)
+ 2:08
-
83.
Dmitriy Kozontchuk
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 2:08
-
84.
Frederik Veuchelen
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 2:08
-
85.
Théry Schir
(SUI, Team Vorarlberg)
+ 2:09
-
86.
Manuel Bosch
(AUT, Team Vorarlberg)
+ 4:01
-
87.
Mitch Docker (AUS, Orica - Scott)
+ 4:06
-
88.
Jonathan Fumeaux
(SUI, Roth - Akros)
+ 4:06
-
89.
Lukas Rüegg
(SUI, Nationalmannschaft Schweiz)
+ 4:07
-
90.
Sam Bewley
(NZL, Orica - Scott)
+ 4:07
-
91.
Nick Dougall (RSA, Team Dimension Data)
+ 4:08
-
92.
Nicola Bagioli
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 4:08
-
93.
Tom Bohli
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 4:08
-
94.
Luca Pacioni
(ITA, Androni - Sidermec Bottecchia)
+ 4:08
-
95.
Simone Consonni
(ITA, UAE Team Emirates)
+ 4:08
-
96.
Andrei Solomennikov (RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 5:36
-
97.
Artur Ershov
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 5:36
-
98.
Niels Knipp (SUI, Nationalmannschaft Schweiz)
+ 5:36
-
99.
Sondre Holst Enger
(NOR, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 6:01
-
100.
Kiel Reijnen
(USA, Trek - Segafredo)
+ 6:27
-
101.
Gediminas Bagdonas
(LTU, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 6:27
-
102.
Damian Lüscher
(SUI, Roth - Akros)
+ 6:28
-
103.
Jaco Venter
(RSA, Team Dimension Data)
+ 6:28
-
104.
Gian Friesecke
(SUI, Team Vorarlberg)
+ 8:32
-
105.
Lukas Spengler
(SUI, Nationalmannschaft Schweiz)
+ 8:32
-
106.
Sergey Nikolaev
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 8:32
-
107.
Timo Güller
(SUI, Nationalmannschaft Schweiz)
+ 21:03
-
108.
Lukas Jaun
(SUI, Roth - Akros)
+ 21:03
-
DNF.
Erik Baska
(SVK, Bora - Hansgrohe)
-
DNF.
Magnus Cort Nielsen
(DEN, Orica - Scott)
-
DNF.
Aimé De Gendt
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
-
DNF.
Rein Taaramäe
(EST, Team Katusha - Alpecin)
-
DNF.
Raffaello Bonusi
(ITA, Androni - Sidermec Bottecchia)
-
DNF.
Davide Ballerini
(ITA, Androni - Sidermec Bottecchia)
-
DNF.
Nathan Van Hooydonck
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
-
DNF.
Marco Mathis
(GER, Team Katusha - Alpecin)
-
DNF.
Patrick Jäger
(AUT, Team Vorarlberg)
-
DNF.
Zsolt Der
(HUN, Team Vorarlberg)
-
DNF.
Tom Devriendt
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
-
DNF.
Maxime Farazijn
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
-
DNF.
Kenny De Ketele
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
-
DNF.
Loïc Vliegen
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
-
DNF.
Mads Pedersen
(DEN, Trek - Segafredo)
-
DNF.
Dylan Page
(SUI, Nationalmannschaft Schweiz)
-
DNF.
Alan Marangoni
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
-
DNF.
Kohei Uchima
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
-
DNF.
Roman Maikin
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
-
DNF.
Simon Špilak (SLO, Team Katusha - Alpecin)
-
DNF.
Grégory Rast
(SUI, Trek - Segafredo)
-
DNF.
José Mendes
(POR, Bora - Hansgrohe)
-
DNF.
Matteo Pelucchi
(ITA, Bora - Hansgrohe)
-
DNF.
Pirmin Lang
(SUI, Roth - Akros)
-
DNF.
Matthias Reutimann
(SUI, Roth - Akros)
-
DNF.
Jens Wallays
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)