Herren: Belgien-Rundfahrt (BEL)
Rennen: 5. Etappe Belgien-Rundfahrt (BEL)
Kategorie: 2.HC
Datum: 28.05.2017
Strecke: Tienen - Tongeren
Distanz: 169.6 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Jens Debusschere
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
3:41:25
-
2.
Coen Vermeltfoort
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Boy Van Poppel
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Baptiste Planckaert
(BEL, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Kenny Dehaes
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Aaron Gate
(NZL, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Bert Van Lerberghe
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Jurgen Roelandts
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Michaël Van Staeyen
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Joeri Stallaert
(BEL, Cibel - Cebon)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Jonas Rickaert
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Timothy Dupont
(BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Milan Menten
(BEL, Belgium)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Kevin Ista (BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Riccardo Stacchiotti
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Gianni Vermeersch
(BEL, Beobank - Corendon)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Riccardo Minali
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Rúben Guerreiro
(POR, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Truls Korsæth
(NOR, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Daniel Mclay
(GBR, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Timothy Stevens
(BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Danilo Napolitano
(ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Tony Martin
(GER, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Wout Van Aert
(BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Maurits Lammertink
(NED, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Lars Van Der Haar
(NED, Telenet Fidea Lions)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Taco Van Der Hoorn
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Mathias De Witte
(BEL, Cibel - Cebon)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Maxime Vantomme
(BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Pim Ligthart
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Alexander Geuens
(BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Iuri Filosi
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Belgium)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Arjen Livyns
(BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Marcel Sieberg
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Rémi Cavagna
(FRA, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Toon Aerts
(BEL, Telenet Fidea Lions)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Elmar Reinders
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Gianni Marchand
(BEL, Cibel - Cebon)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Jens Adams
(BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Roy Jans
(BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Sven Erik Bystrøm
(NOR, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Pier Paolo De Negri
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Thomas Sprengers
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Simon Špilak (SLO, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Brecht Dhaene
(BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Adam Toupalík
(CZE, Beobank - Corendon)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, Belgium)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Stijn Steels
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Benjamin Declercq
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Tim Merlier
(BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Antoine Duchesne
(CAN, Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Tim Declercq
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Frederik Backaert
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Lasse Norman Hansen (DEN, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Huub Duyn
(NED, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Olivier Pardini
(BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Gerry Druyts
(BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Kevin De Jonghe
(BEL, Cibel - Cebon)
+ 0:00
-
68.
Romain Cardis
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
69.
Daniil Fominykh
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
70.
Brecht Ruyters
(BEL, Cibel - Cebon)
+ 0:00
-
71.
Nicolas Cleppe
(BEL, Telenet Fidea Lions)
+ 0:00
-
72.
Marino Kobayashi
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:00
-
73.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
74.
Jimmy Janssens
(BEL, Cibel - Cebon)
+ 0:00
-
75.
Dimitri Claeys
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
76.
Kevin Ledanois
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 0:00
-
77.
Gregory Daniel
(USA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
78.
Mark Christian
(GBR, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 0:00
-
79.
Florian Senechal
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
80.
Tom Meeusen
(BEL, Beobank - Corendon)
+ 0:00
-
81.
Daan Hoeyberghs
(BEL, Beobank - Corendon)
+ 0:00
-
82.
Jimmy Duquennoy
(BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect)
+ 0:00
-
83.
Artyom Zakharov
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
84.
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
85.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:00
-
86.
Alessandro Bisolti
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:00
-
87.
Jim Aernouts
(BEL, Telenet Fidea Lions)
+ 0:00
-
88.
David Van Der Poel
(NED, Beobank - Corendon)
+ 0:00
-
89.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, Belgium)
+ 0:00
-
90.
Elie Gesbert
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 0:00
-
91.
Ludwig De Winter
(BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect)
+ 0:00
-
92.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
93.
Raymond Kreder
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 0:00
-
94.
Philipp Walsleben
(GER, Beobank - Corendon)
+ 0:00
-
95.
Vincent Baestaens
(BEL, Telenet Fidea Lions)
+ 0:00
-
96.
Corne Van Kessel
(NED, Telenet Fidea Lions)
+ 0:00
-
97.
Michiel Dieleman
(BEL, Cibel - Cebon)
+ 0:00
-
98.
Simone Antonini
(ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
99.
Lukas Spengler
(SUI, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect)
+ 0:00
-
100.
Jenthe Biermans
(BEL, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
101.
Wesley Kreder
(NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
102.
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
103.
Dion Smith
(NZL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
104.
Petr Vakoc
(CZE, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:00
-
105.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
106.
Gregory Rast
(SUI, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
107.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
108.
Yohann Gene
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
109.
Martijn Tusveld
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 0:00
-
110.
Matthias Brändle
(AUT, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:00
-
111.
Remy Mertz
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
112.
Oscar Riesebeek
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 0:00
-
113.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
114.
Francis Mourey
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 0:00
-
115.
Kenneth Vanbilsen
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
116.
Nikolas Maes
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
117.
Brian Van Goethem
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 0:00
-
118.
Maarten Wynants
(BEL, Belgium)
+ 0:00
-
119.
Benoit Jarrier
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 1:27
-
120.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Belgium)
+ 1:27
-
121.
Adam Blythe
(GBR, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 1:54
-
122.
Julien Mortier
(BEL, Belgium)
+ 2:42
-
123.
Lawrence Naesen
(BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect)
+ 2:42
-
124.
Sander Cordeel
(BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
+ 2:49
-
125.
Andrew Fenn
(GBR, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 4:14
-
126.
Thijs Aerts
(BEL, Telenet Fidea Lions)
+ 5:22
-
127.
Daan Soete
(BEL, Telenet Fidea Lions)
+ 5:22
-
128.
Nicolas Marini
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 9:40
-
129.
Oscar Gatto
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 9:40
-
130.
Stefan Denifl
(AUT, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 9:40
-
131.
Conor Dunne
(IRL, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 9:40
-
132.
Erwann Corbel
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 9:40
-
133.
Piet Allegaert
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 9:40
-
134.
Rein Taaramäe
(EST, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 9:40
-
135.
Rob Leemans
(BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team)
+ 9:40
-
136.
Johannes De Paepe
(BEL, Cibel - Cebon)
+ 9:40
-
137.
Christophe Noppe
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 9:40
-
138.
Laurens De Vreese
(BEL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 9:40
-
139.
Michael Goolaerts
(BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
+ 13:38
-
140.
Aaron Verwilst
(BEL, Belgium)
+ 13:38
-
141.
Kohei Uchima
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 13:38
-
DNF.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
-
DNF.
Julien Morice
(FRA, Direct Energie)
-
DNF.
Angelo Tulik
(FRA, Direct Energie)
-
DNS.
Michael Boroš (CZE, Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Belgium)
16:59:42
-
2.
Rémi Cavagna
(FRA, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:06
-
3.
Tony Martin
(GER, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:11
-
4.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:12
-
5.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:38
-
6.
Maurits Lammertink
(NED, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:40
-
7.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:40
-
8.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, Belgium)
+ 0:42
-
9.
Rúben Guerreiro
(POR, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:52
-
10.
Wout Van Aert
(BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
+ 0:58
-
11.
Lasse Norman Hansen (DEN, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 1:11
-
12.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, Belgium)
+ 1:19
-
13.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 1:23
-
14.
Mark Christian
(GBR, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 1:26
-
15.
Olivier Pardini
(BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect)
+ 1:30
-
16.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 1:39
-
17.
Jimmy Janssens
(BEL, Cibel - Cebon)
+ 1:40
-
18.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:43
-
19.
Simon Špilak (SLO, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 1:47
-
20.
Sven Erik Bystrøm
(NOR, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 2:06
-
21.
Boy Van Poppel
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 2:06
-
22.
Lars Van Der Haar
(NED, Telenet Fidea Lions)
+ 2:06
-
23.
Maxime Vantomme
(BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect)
+ 2:07
-
24.
Aaron Gate
(NZL, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 2:10
-
25.
Tim Declercq
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 2:11
-
26.
Adam Toupalík
(CZE, Beobank - Corendon)
+ 2:12
-
27.
Iuri Filosi
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 2:15
-
28.
Frederik Backaert
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 2:19
-
29.
Taco Van Der Hoorn
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 2:29
-
30.
Baptiste Planckaert
(BEL, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 2:31
-
31.
Gianni Vermeersch
(BEL, Beobank - Corendon)
+ 2:35
-
32.
Elie Gesbert
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 2:44
-
33.
Dimitri Claeys
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 2:44
-
34.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 2:45
-
35.
Thomas Sprengers
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 2:49
-
36.
Arjen Livyns
(BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team)
+ 2:50
-
37.
Gianni Marchand
(BEL, Cibel - Cebon)
+ 3:03
-
38.
Pier Paolo De Negri
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 3:40
-
39.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 3:48
-
40.
Simone Antonini
(ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 4:02
-
41.
Martijn Tusveld
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 5:19
-
42.
Pim Ligthart
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 5:29
-
43.
Dion Smith
(NZL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 5:30
-
44.
Maarten Wynants
(BEL, Belgium)
+ 6:01
-
45.
Toon Aerts
(BEL, Telenet Fidea Lions)
+ 6:01
-
46.
Huub Duyn
(NED, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
+ 6:25
-
47.
Kevin Ista (BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect)
+ 7:01
-
48.
Benjamin Declercq
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 7:03
-
49.
Jim Aernouts
(BEL, Telenet Fidea Lions)
+ 7:22
-
50.
Matthias Brändle
(AUT, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 8:30
-
51.
Petr Vakoc
(CZE, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 9:27
-
52.
Truls Korsæth
(NOR, Astana Pro Team)
+ 9:30
-
53.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 9:45
-
54.
Stijn Steels
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 9:55
-
55.
Yohann Gene
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 9:57
-
56.
Philipp Walsleben
(GER, Beobank - Corendon)
+ 10:02
-
57.
Vincent Baestaens
(BEL, Telenet Fidea Lions)
+ 10:03
-
58.
Lawrence Naesen
(BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect)
+ 10:06
-
59.
Kevin Ledanois
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 10:09
-
60.
Milan Menten
(BEL, Belgium)
+ 10:13
-
61.
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 10:20
-
62.
Francis Mourey
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 10:29
-
63.
Benoit Jarrier
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 11:05
-
64.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 12:24
-
65.
Nicolas Cleppe
(BEL, Telenet Fidea Lions)
+ 12:46
-
66.
Brecht Dhaene
(BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team)
+ 13:08
-
67.
Jens Adams
(BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team)
+ 13:20
-
68.
Mathias De Witte
(BEL, Cibel - Cebon)
+ 13:23
-
69.
Kevin De Jonghe
(BEL, Cibel - Cebon)
+ 13:39
-
70.
Alessandro Bisolti
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 14:29
-
71.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 15:14
-
72.
Gregory Rast
(SUI, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 15:40
-
73.
Florian Senechal
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 16:30
-
74.
Brian Van Goethem
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 18:11
-
75.
Antoine Duchesne
(CAN, Direct Energie)
+ 19:00
-
76.
Oscar Gatto
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 19:04
-
77.
Romain Cardis
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 19:11
-
78.
Piet Allegaert
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 19:40
-
79.
Daniil Fominykh
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 20:00
-
80.
Ludwig De Winter
(BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect)
+ 20:24
-
81.
Gregory Daniel
(USA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 20:29
-
82.
Artyom Zakharov
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 20:30
-
83.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 20:34
-
84.
Lukas Spengler
(SUI, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect)
+ 20:39
-
85.
Jens Debusschere
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 20:43
-
86.
Elmar Reinders
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 21:00
-
87.
Remy Mertz
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 21:05
-
88.
Jurgen Roelandts
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 21:05
-
89.
Kenny Dehaes
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 21:07
-
90.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 21:09
-
91.
Marino Kobayashi
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 21:09
-
92.
Wesley Kreder
(NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 21:15
-
93.
Jonas Rickaert
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 21:18
-
94.
Nikolas Maes
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 21:22
-
95.
Corne Van Kessel
(NED, Telenet Fidea Lions)
+ 21:23
-
96.
Oscar Riesebeek
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 21:23
-
97.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Belgium)
+ 21:25
-
98.
Bert Van Lerberghe
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 21:28
-
99.
Tim Merlier
(BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
+ 21:28
-
100.
Joeri Stallaert
(BEL, Cibel - Cebon)
+ 21:45
-
101.
Raymond Kreder
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 21:55
-
102.
Roy Jans
(BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect)
+ 22:08
-
103.
Rein Taaramäe
(EST, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 22:11
-
104.
Marcel Sieberg
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 22:15
-
105.
Stefan Denifl
(AUT, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 22:47
-
106.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 23:35
-
107.
David Van Der Poel
(NED, Beobank - Corendon)
+ 23:46
-
108.
Brecht Ruyters
(BEL, Cibel - Cebon)
+ 23:48
-
109.
Jenthe Biermans
(BEL, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 23:50
-
110.
Danilo Napolitano
(ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 24:01
-
111.
Michiel Dieleman
(BEL, Cibel - Cebon)
+ 25:17
-
112.
Aaron Verwilst
(BEL, Belgium)
+ 26:34
-
113.
Daan Soete
(BEL, Telenet Fidea Lions)
+ 28:36
-
114.
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 31:45
-
115.
Jimmy Duquennoy
(BEL, WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect)
+ 32:12
-
116.
Timothy Stevens
(BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team)
+ 32:12
-
117.
Tom Meeusen
(BEL, Beobank - Corendon)
+ 32:21
-
118.
Gerry Druyts
(BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team)
+ 32:23
-
119.
Kenneth Vanbilsen
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 32:23
-
120.
Riccardo Stacchiotti
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 32:25
-
121.
Riccardo Minali
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 32:29
-
122.
Alexander Geuens
(BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team)
+ 32:44
-
123.
Michaël Van Staeyen
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 32:52
-
124.
Daan Hoeyberghs
(BEL, Beobank - Corendon)
+ 33:22
-
125.
Adam Blythe
(GBR, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 34:09
-
126.
Sander Cordeel
(BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
+ 34:45
-
127.
Julien Mortier
(BEL, Belgium)
+ 35:11
-
128.
Thijs Aerts
(BEL, Telenet Fidea Lions)
+ 36:59
-
129.
Coen Vermeltfoort
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 37:22
-
130.
Conor Dunne
(IRL, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 37:31
-
131.
Timothy Dupont
(BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
+ 38:00
-
132.
Kohei Uchima
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 38:27
-
133.
Daniel Mclay
(GBR, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 39:49
-
134.
Andrew Fenn
(GBR, Aqua Blue Sport)
+ 40:07
-
135.
Christophe Noppe
(BEL, Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 41:31
-
136.
Laurens De Vreese
(BEL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 41:51
-
137.
Johannes De Paepe
(BEL, Cibel - Cebon)
+ 41:52
-
138.
Rob Leemans
(BEL, Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team)
+ 42:00
-
139.
Erwann Corbel
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 42:22
-
140.
Nicolas Marini
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 43:29
-
141.
Michael Goolaerts
(BEL, Veranda's Willems Crelan)
+ 51:40