Herren: Tour de Langkawi (MAL)
Rennen: 7. Etappe Tour de Langkawi (MAL)
Kategorie: 2.HC
Datum: 28.02.2017
Strecke: Melaka - Rembau
Distanz: 148.1 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Jakub Mareczko
(ITA, Team Wilier Triestina)
3:23:45
-
2.
Travis McCabe
(USA, UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Andrea Palini
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Joonyong Seo
(KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Ryan Gibbons
(RSA, Team Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Mekseb Debesay (ERI, Team Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Enrico Barbin
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Paolo Simion
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Riccardo Stacchiotti
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Alberto Cecchin
(ITA, Team Wilier Triestina)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Rafael Andriato
(BRA, Team Wilier Triestina)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Anthony Giacoppo
(AUS, Isowhey Sports Swisswellness)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Thurakit Boonratanathanakorn
(THA, Thailand Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
(MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Kota Sumiyoshi
(JPN, Aisan Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Sergio Higuita
(COL, Manzana Postobon Team)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Daniel Jaramillo Diez
(COL, UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Cameron Bayly
(AUS, Isowhey Sports Swisswellness)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Chris Harper
(AUS, Isowhey Sports Swisswellness)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
(COL, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Zhiwen Chen
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Marcelo Felipe
(PHI, 7 Eleven Roadbike Philippine)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Robbie Hucker
(AUS, Isowhey Sports Swisswellness)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Fausto Masnada
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Marco Maronese
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Daeyeon Kim
(KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Carlos Alzate Escobar
(COL, UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Anuar Manan
(MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Phuchong Saiudomsin
(THA, Thailand Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Tomohiro Hayakawa
(JPN, Aisan Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo
(COL, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Hideto Nakane
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Fernando Orjuela
(COL, Manzana Postobon Team)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Wilmar Paredes
(COL, Manzana Postobon Team)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Ben O'Connor
(AUS, Team Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Ying Hon Ronald Yeung (HKG, Infinite AIS Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Nur Amirull Fakhruddin Mazuki (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Masakazu Ito
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Bernado Suaza Arango (COL, Manzana Postobon Team)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Eiman Firdaus Mohd Zamri
(MAS, Malaysia National Team)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Taras Voropayev
(KAZ, Vino Astana Motors)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Dmitriy Lukyanov
(KAZ, Vino Astana Motors)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Wilmar Jahir Perez Munoz
(COL, Sapura Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Victor Nino Corredor
(COL, Sapura Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Ryohei Komori
(JPN, Aisan Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Sofian Nabil Mohd Bakri
(MAS, Sapura Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Sergey Vlassenko
(KAZ, Vino Astana Motors)
+ 0:00
-
48.
M Afiq Huznie Othman (MAS, Infinite AIS Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Nik Mohd Azwan Zulkiflie (MAS, Malaysia National Team)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Timothy Roe
(AUS, Isowhey Sports Swisswellness)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Jacopo Mosca
(ITA, Team Wilier Triestina)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Stepan Astafyev
(KAZ, Vino Astana Motors)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Giacomo Berlato
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Mohd Zamri Saleh
(MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
55.
M Ameer Ahmad Kamal (MAS, Malaysia National Team)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Lorenzo Rota
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:16
-
57.
Filippo Pozzato
(ITA, Team Wilier Triestina)
+ 0:16
-
58.
Greg Henderson (NZL, UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:26
-
59.
Tanner Putt
(USA, UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:33
-
60.
Shiki Kuroeda
(JPN, Aisan Racing Team)
+ 0:33
-
61.
Giuseppe Fonzi
(ITA, Team Wilier Triestina)
+ 0:43
-
62.
Adrian Hegyvary
(USA, UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:45
-
63.
Penghai Deng
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 0:47
-
64.
Nick Dougall (RSA, Team Dimension Data)
+ 0:47
-
65.
Khunakorn Nonthichan
(THA, Infinite AIS Cycling Team)
+ 1:07
-
66.
Scott Sunderland (AUS, Isowhey Sports Swisswellness)
+ 1:09
-
67.
Jesse James Ewart (AUS, 7 Eleven Roadbike Philippine)
+ 1:14
-
68.
Aiman Cahyadi
(INA, Sapura Cycling Team)
+ 1:15
-
69.
M. Izzat Hilmi Abd Halil (MAS, Sapura Cycling Team)
+ 1:15
-
70.
Tianhao Gu
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 1:16
-
71.
M Ameen Ahmad Kamal (MAS, Malaysia National Team)
+ 1:16
-
72.
Irwandie Lakasek
(MAS, Malaysia National Team)
+ 1:16
-
73.
Siyu Yang
(CHN, Keyi Look Cycling Team)
+ 1:16
-
74.
Nelson Martin
(PHI, 7 Eleven Roadbike Philippine)
+ 1:16
-
75.
Dadi Suryadi
(INA, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 1:16
-
76.
M Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff (MAS, Malaysia National Team)
+ 1:16
-
77.
Akmal Hakim Zakaria
(MAS, Sapura Cycling Team)
+ 1:16
-
78.
Hang Shi
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 1:28
-
79.
Bonjoe Martin
(PHI, 7 Eleven Roadbike Philippine)
+ 1:38
-
80.
Niccolo Pacinotti
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 1:38
-
81.
Maxat Ayazbayev
(KAZ, Keyi Look Cycling Team)
+ 1:38
-
82.
Adrien Niyonshuti
(RWA, Team Dimension Data)
+ 1:38
-
83.
Yecid Sierra
(COL, Manzana Postobon Team)
+ 1:38
-
84.
Jacques Van Rensburg
(RSA, Team Dimension Data)
+ 1:38
-
85.
Marino Kobayashi
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 1:38
-
86.
John Kronborg Ebsen (DEN, Infinite AIS Cycling Team)
+ 1:38
-
87.
Navuti Liphongyu
(THA, Thailand Continental Cycling Team)
+ 1:38
-
88.
Kritsada Changpad
(THA, Infinite AIS Cycling Team)
+ 1:38
-
89.
Marco Benfatto
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:38
-
90.
Seungwoo Choi
(KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling)
+ 2:03
-
91.
Aspan Zhukenov
(KAZ, Vino Astana Motors)
+ 2:09
-
92.
Haiwang Liu
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 2:50
-
93.
Xin Wang
(CHN, Keyi Look Cycling Team)
+ 3:20
-
94.
Shijin Zhang
(CHN, Keyi Look Cycling Team)
+ 3:20
-
95.
Sea Keong Loh
(MAS, Thailand Continental Cycling Team)
+ 3:57
-
96.
Dominic Perez
(PHI, 7 Eleven Roadbike Philippine)
+ 5:44
-
97.
Juan Villegas
(COL, Manzana Postobon Team)
+ 8:18
-
DNF.
Shotaro Watanabe
(JPN, Aisan Racing Team)
-
DNF.
Haesung Cho
(KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling)
-
DNF.
En Huang
(CHN, Keyi Look Cycling Team)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Ryan Gibbons
(RSA, Team Dimension Data)
26:26:06
-
2.
Cameron Bayly
(AUS, Isowhey Sports Swisswellness)
+ 0:24
-
3.
Alberto Cecchin
(ITA, Team Wilier Triestina)
+ 0:28
-
4.
Mekseb Debesay (ERI, Team Dimension Data)
+ 0:33
-
5.
Chris Harper
(AUS, Isowhey Sports Swisswellness)
+ 0:34
-
6.
Daniel Jaramillo Diez
(COL, UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:34
-
7.
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
(COL, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 0:34
-
8.
Ben O'Connor
(AUS, Team Dimension Data)
+ 0:34
-
9.
Timothy Roe
(AUS, Isowhey Sports Swisswellness)
+ 0:34
-
10.
Fernando Orjuela
(COL, Manzana Postobon Team)
+ 0:41
-
11.
Enrico Barbin
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:58
-
12.
Jacopo Mosca
(ITA, Team Wilier Triestina)
+ 1:03
-
13.
Hideto Nakane
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 1:07
-
14.
Bernado Suaza Arango (COL, Manzana Postobon Team)
+ 1:11
-
15.
Robbie Hucker
(AUS, Isowhey Sports Swisswellness)
+ 1:11
-
16.
Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo
(COL, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:11
-
17.
Fausto Masnada
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 1:23
-
18.
Tomohiro Hayakawa
(JPN, Aisan Racing Team)
+ 1:58
-
19.
Dmitriy Lukyanov
(KAZ, Vino Astana Motors)
+ 1:58
-
20.
Victor Nino Corredor
(COL, Sapura Cycling Team)
+ 2:06
-
21.
Wilmar Jahir Perez Munoz
(COL, Sapura Cycling Team)
+ 2:17
-
22.
Marcelo Felipe
(PHI, 7 Eleven Roadbike Philippine)
+ 2:29
-
23.
Wilmar Paredes
(COL, Manzana Postobon Team)
+ 2:29
-
24.
Ying Hon Ronald Yeung (HKG, Infinite AIS Cycling Team)
+ 2:46
-
25.
Filippo Pozzato
(ITA, Team Wilier Triestina)
+ 4:26
-
26.
Dadi Suryadi
(INA, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 4:28
-
27.
Yecid Sierra
(COL, Manzana Postobon Team)
+ 5:17
-
28.
Sergey Vlassenko
(KAZ, Vino Astana Motors)
+ 5:30
-
29.
Adrien Niyonshuti
(RWA, Team Dimension Data)
+ 5:31
-
30.
Masakazu Ito
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 6:00
-
31.
John Kronborg Ebsen (DEN, Infinite AIS Cycling Team)
+ 7:16
-
32.
Travis McCabe
(USA, UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 7:27
-
33.
Penghai Deng
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 7:30
-
34.
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
(MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 7:53
-
35.
Nik Mohd Azwan Zulkiflie (MAS, Malaysia National Team)
+ 8:16
-
36.
Jesse James Ewart (AUS, 7 Eleven Roadbike Philippine)
+ 8:35
-
37.
Hang Shi
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 9:36
-
38.
Carlos Alzate Escobar
(COL, UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 9:38
-
39.
Greg Henderson (NZL, UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 10:42
-
40.
M Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff (MAS, Malaysia National Team)
+ 11:24
-
41.
Siyu Yang
(CHN, Keyi Look Cycling Team)
+ 13:19
-
42.
Rafael Andriato
(BRA, Team Wilier Triestina)
+ 13:25
-
43.
Zhiwen Chen
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 13:48
-
44.
M Ameer Ahmad Kamal (MAS, Malaysia National Team)
+ 13:55
-
45.
Daeyeon Kim
(KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling)
+ 14:08
-
46.
Riccardo Stacchiotti
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 14:22
-
47.
Tanner Putt
(USA, UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 14:34
-
48.
Niccolo Pacinotti
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 14:50
-
49.
Lorenzo Rota
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 17:10
-
50.
Joonyong Seo
(KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling)
+ 17:11
-
51.
Jacques Van Rensburg
(RSA, Team Dimension Data)
+ 19:02
-
52.
M Ameen Ahmad Kamal (MAS, Malaysia National Team)
+ 20:18
-
53.
Nick Dougall (RSA, Team Dimension Data)
+ 20:19
-
54.
Khunakorn Nonthichan
(THA, Infinite AIS Cycling Team)
+ 20:33
-
55.
Sea Keong Loh
(MAS, Thailand Continental Cycling Team)
+ 20:34
-
56.
Sergio Higuita
(COL, Manzana Postobon Team)
+ 23:01
-
57.
Marco Maronese
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 23:24
-
58.
Stepan Astafyev
(KAZ, Vino Astana Motors)
+ 25:17
-
59.
Maxat Ayazbayev
(KAZ, Keyi Look Cycling Team)
+ 25:18
-
60.
Nelson Martin
(PHI, 7 Eleven Roadbike Philippine)
+ 25:22
-
61.
Phuchong Saiudomsin
(THA, Thailand Continental Cycling Team)
+ 26:00
-
62.
Anthony Giacoppo
(AUS, Isowhey Sports Swisswellness)
+ 27:29
-
63.
Aiman Cahyadi
(INA, Sapura Cycling Team)
+ 28:15
-
64.
Taras Voropayev
(KAZ, Vino Astana Motors)
+ 28:58
-
65.
Thurakit Boonratanathanakorn
(THA, Thailand Continental Cycling Team)
+ 29:23
-
66.
Nur Amirull Fakhruddin Mazuki (MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 29:29
-
67.
Kritsada Changpad
(THA, Infinite AIS Cycling Team)
+ 34:38
-
68.
Xin Wang
(CHN, Keyi Look Cycling Team)
+ 35:29
-
69.
Shiki Kuroeda
(JPN, Aisan Racing Team)
+ 37:18
-
70.
Giacomo Berlato
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 37:52
-
71.
Tianhao Gu
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 38:08
-
72.
Seungwoo Choi
(KOR, KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycling)
+ 38:16
-
73.
Jakub Mareczko
(ITA, Team Wilier Triestina)
+ 41:16
-
74.
Navuti Liphongyu
(THA, Thailand Continental Cycling Team)
+ 41:28
-
75.
Mohd Zamri Saleh
(MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 42:18
-
76.
Bonjoe Martin
(PHI, 7 Eleven Roadbike Philippine)
+ 42:48
-
77.
Scott Sunderland (AUS, Isowhey Sports Swisswellness)
+ 42:59
-
78.
Marco Benfatto
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 43:23
-
79.
Kota Sumiyoshi
(JPN, Aisan Racing Team)
+ 43:30
-
80.
Paolo Simion
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 43:48
-
81.
Dominic Perez
(PHI, 7 Eleven Roadbike Philippine)
+ 43:51
-
82.
Ryohei Komori
(JPN, Aisan Racing Team)
+ 43:51
-
83.
Haiwang Liu
(CHN, Giant Cycling Team)
+ 44:25
-
84.
Irwandie Lakasek
(MAS, Malaysia National Team)
+ 44:37
-
85.
M Afiq Huznie Othman (MAS, Infinite AIS Cycling Team)
+ 44:43
-
86.
Adrian Hegyvary
(USA, UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 46:24
-
87.
Aspan Zhukenov
(KAZ, Vino Astana Motors)
+ 46:57
-
88.
Akmal Hakim Zakaria
(MAS, Sapura Cycling Team)
+ 47:06
-
89.
Juan Villegas
(COL, Manzana Postobon Team)
+ 47:16
-
90.
Giuseppe Fonzi
(ITA, Team Wilier Triestina)
+ 47:36
-
91.
Eiman Firdaus Mohd Zamri
(MAS, Malaysia National Team)
+ 48:01
-
92.
Shijin Zhang
(CHN, Keyi Look Cycling Team)
+ 48:09
-
93.
Sofian Nabil Mohd Bakri
(MAS, Sapura Cycling Team)
+ 48:20
-
94.
Andrea Palini
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli)
+ 50:18
-
95.
Anuar Manan
(MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 50:40
-
96.
Marino Kobayashi
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 50:42
-
97.
M. Izzat Hilmi Abd Halil (MAS, Sapura Cycling Team)
+ 51:17