Herren: Valencia-Rundfahrt (ESP)
Rennen: 3. Etappe Valencia-Rundfahrt (ESP)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 03.02.2017
Strecke: Canals - Riba-Roja de Túria
Distanz: 163.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Magnus Cort Nielsen
(DEN, Orica-Scott)
3:49:02
-
2.
Nacer Bouhanni
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Enrique Sanz Unzue
(ESP, Spain)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Samuel Caldeira
(POR, W52/FC Porto)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Zakkari Dempster
(AUS, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Guillaume Boivin
(CAN, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Zdenek Stybar
(CZE, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Sep Vanmarcke
(BEL, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Gediminas Bagdonas
(LTU, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Wouter Wippert
(NED, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Coen Vermeltfoort
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Wout Poels
(NED, Team Sky)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Geoffrey Soupe
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Merhawi Kudus
(ERI, Dimension Data)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Orica-Scott)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Jonas Van Genechten
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Nikita Stalnov
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Michele Scarponi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:07
-
29.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, FDJ)
+ 0:07
-
30.
Manuel Senni
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:07
-
31.
Dayer Quintana
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:07
-
32.
David De La Cruz
(ESP, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:07
-
33.
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 0:07
-
34.
Raul Alarcon Garcia
(ESP, W52/FC Porto)
+ 0:07
-
35.
Angelo Tulik
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:07
-
36.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 0:07
-
37.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:07
-
38.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 0:07
-
39.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:07
-
40.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:07
-
41.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:07
-
42.
Alexander Porsev
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 0:07
-
43.
Pim Ligthart
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 0:07
-
44.
Lawson Craddock
(USA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 0:07
-
45.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, Dimension Data)
+ 0:07
-
46.
Elmar Reinders
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 0:07
-
47.
Dennis Van Winden
(NED, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:07
-
48.
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:07
-
49.
Laurens De Plus
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:07
-
50.
Lukasz Wisniowski
(POL, Team Sky)
+ 0:07
-
51.
Mikael Cherel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:07
-
52.
Michael Schär
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:07
-
53.
Victor Campenaerts
(BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 0:07
-
54.
Daniel Teklehaimanot
(ERI, Dimension Data)
+ 0:07
-
55.
Sergei Chernetski
(RUS, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:07
-
56.
Raymond Kreder
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 0:07
-
57.
Ben King
(USA, Dimension Data)
+ 0:07
-
58.
Amaro Antunes
(POR, W52/FC Porto)
+ 0:07
-
59.
Jesus Herrada
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:07
-
60.
Jonathan Castroviejo
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:07
-
61.
David Lopez (ESP, Team Sky)
+ 0:07
-
62.
Victor De La Parte
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:07
-
63.
Steve Morabito
(SUI, FDJ)
+ 0:07
-
64.
Antonio Molina
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:07
-
65.
Philip Deignan
(IRL, Team Sky)
+ 0:07
-
66.
Christopher Juul Jensen
(DEN, Orica-Scott)
+ 0:07
-
67.
Lukasz Owsian
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:07
-
68.
Ryan Mullen
(IRL, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 0:07
-
69.
Vasil Kiryienka
(BLR, Team Sky)
+ 0:07
-
70.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, FDJ)
+ 0:07
-
71.
William Bonnet
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:07
-
72.
Jose Herrada
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:07
-
73.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 0:07
-
74.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:07
-
75.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:07
-
76.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:07
-
77.
Ibai Salas Zorrozua
(ESP, Burgos BH)
+ 0:07
-
78.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:07
-
79.
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 0:07
-
80.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:07
-
81.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 0:07
-
82.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:07
-
83.
Stef Clement
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 0:07
-
84.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:18
-
85.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:18
-
86.
Imanol Estevez Salas (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 0:21
-
87.
Beñat Txoperena Matxikote
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 0:21
-
88.
Jan Tratnik
(SLO, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:21
-
89.
Sebastián Mora Vedri
(ESP, Spain)
+ 0:21
-
90.
Alberto Losada
(ESP, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:21
-
91.
Daniel Moreno
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:21
-
92.
Benjamin Perry
(CAN, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:21
-
93.
David Belda
(ESP, Burgos BH)
+ 0:21
-
94.
Igor Anton
(ESP, Dimension Data)
+ 0:21
-
95.
Joaquim Silva
(POR, W52/FC Porto)
+ 0:21
-
96.
Salvador Guardiola
(ESP, Team UKYO)
+ 0:21
-
97.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:21
-
98.
Rui Vinhas
(POR, W52/FC Porto)
+ 0:21
-
99.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 0:21
-
100.
Twan Castelijns
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 0:21
-
101.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:21
-
102.
Stefan Küng
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:21
-
103.
Gustavo Veloso
(POR, W52/FC Porto)
+ 0:21
-
104.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:21
-
105.
Benoit Vaugrenard
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:21
-
106.
Marco Mathis
(GER, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:32
-
107.
Antoine Duchesne
(CAN, Direct Energie)
+ 0:32
-
108.
Tyler Williams
(USA, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 0:32
-
109.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:32
-
110.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 0:32
-
111.
Nathan Brown
(USA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 0:32
-
112.
Davide Formolo
(ITA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 0:32
-
113.
Sergio Pardilla
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:32
-
114.
Felix Großschartner
(AUT, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:32
-
115.
Simone Ponzi
(ITA, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:32
-
116.
Jos Van Emden
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 0:32
-
117.
Igor Merino Kortazar
(ESP, Burgos BH)
+ 0:32
-
118.
Pavel Kochetkov
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:32
-
119.
Daniel Lopez Parada
(ESP, Burgos BH)
+ 0:32
-
120.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:32
-
121.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:32
-
122.
Iljo Keisse
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:32
-
123.
Pieter Weening
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 0:32
-
124.
Bryan Nauleau
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:32
-
125.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:32
-
126.
Mathew Hayman
(AUS, Orica-Scott)
+ 0:32
-
127.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Orica-Scott)
+ 0:32
-
128.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 0:32
-
129.
Martijn Budding
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 0:32
-
130.
Peter Kennaugh
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 0:32
-
131.
Thomas Scully
(NZL, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 0:32
-
132.
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
(ESP, Team UKYO)
+ 1:13
-
133.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Orica-Scott)
+ 1:41
-
134.
Michael Albasini
(SUI, Orica-Scott)
+ 1:45
-
135.
Julien Morice
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 1:49
-
136.
Johann Van Zyl
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 1:52
-
137.
Aitor Gonzales (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 1:52
-
138.
Tony Martin
(GER, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 1:52
-
139.
Tanzou Tokuda
(JPN, Team UKYO)
+ 6:22
-
140.
Sergey Firsanov
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 6:22
-
141.
Matvey Mamykin
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 6:22
-
142.
Manuel Jimenez Garcia (ESP, Spain)
+ 6:22
-
143.
Christopher Butler (USA, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 6:22
-
144.
Hector Saez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 6:22
-
145.
Ivan Moreno Sanchez
(ESP, Spain)
+ 6:22
-
146.
Rafael Reis
(POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 6:22
-
147.
Albert Torres Barcelo
(ESP, Inteja Dominican Cycling Team)
+ 6:22
-
148.
Oscar Pujol
(ESP, Team UKYO)
+ 6:22
-
149.
José Manuel Díaz
(ESP, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 6:22
-
150.
António Carvalho
(POR, W52/FC Porto)
+ 6:22
-
151.
Diego Milan Jimenez
(DOM, Inteja Dominican Cycling Team)
+ 6:22
-
152.
Julio Alberto Amores Palacios
(ESP, Inteja Dominican Cycling Team)
+ 6:22
-
153.
Eduardo Llacer Gabarron (ESP, Spain)
+ 6:22
-
154.
Adriá Moreno Sala
(ESP, Spain)
+ 6:22
-
155.
Branislau Samoilau
(BLR, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 6:22
-
156.
Marcin Bialoblocki
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 6:22
-
157.
Berden De Vries
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 6:22
-
158.
Stéphane Rossetto
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 6:22
-
159.
Aviv Yechzkel (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 6:22
-
160.
Alexander Foliforov
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 6:22
-
161.
Etienne Van Empel
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 6:22
-
162.
Jorge Cubero Galvez
(ESP, Burgos BH)
+ 6:22
-
163.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 6:22
-
164.
Loic Chetout
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 6:22
-
165.
Artem Ovechkin
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 6:22
-
166.
Aydar Zakarin
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 6:22
-
167.
Evgeny Shalunov
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 6:22
-
168.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Orica-Scott)
+ 6:22
-
169.
Jurgen Van Den Broeck
(BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 6:22
-
170.
Daniel Navarro
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 6:22
-
171.
Tom Bohli
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 6:22
-
172.
Julen Irizar Laskurain
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 6:22
-
173.
Aritz Bagues Kalparsoro
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 6:22
-
174.
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 6:22
-
175.
Yoshimitsu Hiratsuka
(JPN, Team UKYO)
+ 6:22
-
176.
Primoz Roglic
(SLO, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 6:31
-
177.
Jan Hirt
(CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 6:31
-
178.
Egoitz Fernandez Ayarzaguena
(ESP, Team UKYO)
+ 6:33
-
179.
Jonathan Lastra
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 6:33
-
180.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 6:36
-
181.
Angel Rebollido (ESP, W52/FC Porto)
+ 6:36
-
182.
Tony Hurel
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 6:36
-
183.
Benjami Prades (ESP, Team UKYO)
+ 22:45
-
DNF.
David Arroyo
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
-
DNF.
Jaime Castrillo Zapater
(ESP, Spain)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
9:17:13
-
2.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Manuel Senni
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:07
-
4.
David Lopez (ESP, Team Sky)
+ 0:28
-
5.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:44
-
6.
David De La Cruz
(ESP, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:48
-
7.
Zdenek Stybar
(CZE, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:49
-
8.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:49
-
9.
Nairo Quintana
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:54
-
10.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 0:56
-
11.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Team Sky)
+ 0:58
-
12.
Wout Poels
(NED, Team Sky)
+ 0:58
-
13.
Philip Deignan
(IRL, Team Sky)
+ 1:05
-
14.
Dayer Quintana
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 1:09
-
15.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 1:09
-
16.
Jesus Herrada
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:09
-
17.
Jonathan Castroviejo
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:09
-
18.
Michele Scarponi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:15
-
19.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:23
-
20.
Pello Bilbao
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:23
-
21.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, FDJ)
+ 1:37
-
22.
Steve Morabito
(SUI, FDJ)
+ 1:37
-
23.
Jose Herrada
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:43
-
24.
Victor De La Parte
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:46
-
25.
Magnus Cort Nielsen
(DEN, Orica-Scott)
+ 1:50
-
26.
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 1:52
-
27.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 1:56
-
28.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:58
-
29.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:00
-
30.
Christopher Juul Jensen
(DEN, Orica-Scott)
+ 2:07
-
31.
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:07
-
32.
Alberto Losada
(ESP, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 2:13
-
33.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, FDJ)
+ 2:14
-
34.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:18
-
35.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Orica-Scott)
+ 2:21
-
36.
Jos Van Emden
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 2:21
-
37.
Lukasz Owsian
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 2:22
-
38.
Merhawi Kudus
(ERI, Dimension Data)
+ 2:27
-
39.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 2:30
-
40.
Ben King
(USA, Dimension Data)
+ 2:34
-
41.
Jan Tratnik
(SLO, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 2:36
-
42.
Lawson Craddock
(USA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 2:41
-
43.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 2:41
-
44.
Victor Campenaerts
(BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 2:46
-
45.
Michael Schär
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 3:01
-
46.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 3:01
-
47.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, Dimension Data)
+ 3:11
-
48.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:12
-
49.
Tony Martin
(GER, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 3:15
-
50.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 3:18
-
51.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:19
-
52.
Kristian Sbaragli
(ITA, Dimension Data)
+ 3:24
-
53.
Felix Großschartner
(AUT, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 3:24
-
54.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 3:44
-
55.
Angelo Tulik
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 3:48
-
56.
Alexander Porsev
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 4:00
-
57.
Nathan Brown
(USA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 4:03
-
58.
Pim Ligthart
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 4:12
-
59.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 4:12
-
60.
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 4:16
-
61.
Amaro Antunes
(POR, W52/FC Porto)
+ 4:26
-
62.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:49
-
63.
Sergei Chernetski
(RUS, Astana Pro Team)
+ 4:52
-
64.
Elmar Reinders
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 5:03
-
65.
Samuel Caldeira
(POR, W52/FC Porto)
+ 5:04
-
66.
Ibai Salas Zorrozua
(ESP, Burgos BH)
+ 5:12
-
67.
Enrique Sanz Unzue
(ESP, Spain)
+ 5:13
-
68.
Joaquim Silva
(POR, W52/FC Porto)
+ 5:16
-
69.
Antonio Molina
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 5:18
-
70.
Pavel Kochetkov
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 5:18
-
71.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 5:19
-
72.
Stef Clement
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 5:22
-
73.
David Belda
(ESP, Burgos BH)
+ 5:26
-
74.
Rui Vinhas
(POR, W52/FC Porto)
+ 5:31
-
75.
Laurens De Plus
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 5:32
-
76.
Stefan Küng
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 6:01
-
77.
Gediminas Bagdonas
(LTU, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 6:06
-
78.
Lukasz Wisniowski
(POL, Team Sky)
+ 6:08
-
79.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 6:29
-
80.
Davide Formolo
(ITA, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 6:32
-
81.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 6:33
-
82.
Benjamin Perry
(CAN, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 6:55
-
83.
Nikita Stalnov
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 6:56
-
84.
Zakkari Dempster
(AUS, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 7:24
-
85.
Guillaume Boivin
(CAN, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 7:24
-
86.
Mathew Hayman
(AUS, Orica-Scott)
+ 7:26
-
87.
Vasil Kiryienka
(BLR, Team Sky)
+ 7:30
-
88.
Sep Vanmarcke
(BEL, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 7:31
-
89.
Benoit Vaugrenard
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 7:31
-
90.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 7:34
-
91.
Daniel Moreno
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 7:45
-
92.
Imanol Estevez Salas (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 7:59
-
93.
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
(ESP, Team UKYO)
+ 8:04
-
94.
Thomas Scully
(NZL, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 8:09
-
95.
Igor Anton
(ESP, Dimension Data)
+ 8:28
-
96.
Mikael Cherel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 8:35
-
97.
Twan Castelijns
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 8:54
-
98.
Michael Albasini
(SUI, Orica-Scott)
+ 9:25
-
99.
Pieter Weening
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 9:45
-
100.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 9:48
-
101.
Dennis Van Winden
(NED, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 10:07
-
102.
Bryan Coquard
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 10:21
-
103.
Gustavo Veloso
(POR, W52/FC Porto)
+ 10:28
-
104.
Tyler Williams
(USA, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 10:32
-
105.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 10:56
-
106.
Peter Kennaugh
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 11:25
-
107.
Johann Van Zyl
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 12:07
-
108.
Adriá Moreno Sala
(ESP, Spain)
+ 12:12
-
109.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 12:24
-
110.
José Manuel Díaz
(ESP, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 12:56
-
111.
Coen Vermeltfoort
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 12:59
-
112.
Sergio Pardilla
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 13:00
-
113.
Jurgen Van Den Broeck
(BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 13:14
-
114.
Simone Ponzi
(ITA, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 13:23
-
115.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 13:32
-
116.
Igor Merino Kortazar
(ESP, Burgos BH)
+ 13:38
-
117.
Ryan Mullen
(IRL, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 13:45
-
118.
Julen Irizar Laskurain
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 14:00
-
119.
Thibaut Pinot
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 14:02
-
120.
Angel Rebollido (ESP, W52/FC Porto)
+ 14:09
-
121.
Luka Mezgec
(SLO, Orica-Scott)
+ 14:16
-
122.
William Bonnet
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 14:41
-
123.
Primoz Roglic
(SLO, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 15:09
-
124.
Julien Morice
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 15:15
-
125.
Evgeny Shalunov
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 15:18
-
126.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Orica-Scott)
+ 15:25
-
127.
Raymond Kreder
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 16:07
-
128.
Raul Alarcon Garcia
(ESP, W52/FC Porto)
+ 16:18
-
129.
Berden De Vries
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 16:21
-
130.
António Carvalho
(POR, W52/FC Porto)
+ 16:29
-
131.
Martijn Budding
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 16:35
-
132.
Matvey Mamykin
(RUS, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 16:52
-
133.
Tony Hurel
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 17:01
-
134.
Sebastián Mora Vedri
(ESP, Spain)
+ 17:18
-
135.
Hector Saez (ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 17:18
-
136.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 17:38
-
137.
Christophe Riblon
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 17:49
-
138.
Oscar Pujol
(ESP, Team UKYO)
+ 18:16
-
139.
Tom Bohli
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 19:51
-
140.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 19:54
-
141.
Iljo Keisse
(BEL, Quick-Step Floors)
+ 20:00
-
142.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Orica-Scott)
+ 20:06
-
143.
Marco Mathis
(GER, Katusha-Alpecin)
+ 20:49
-
144.
Artem Ovechkin
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 21:19
-
145.
Alexander Foliforov
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 21:25
-
146.
Daniel Teklehaimanot
(ERI, Dimension Data)
+ 22:35
-
147.
Marcin Bialoblocki
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 22:42
-
148.
Eduardo Llacer Gabarron (ESP, Spain)
+ 23:16
-
149.
Geoffrey Soupe
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 23:18
-
150.
Antoine Duchesne
(CAN, Direct Energie)
+ 23:30
-
151.
Bryan Nauleau
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 23:30
-
152.
Sergey Firsanov
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 24:11
-
153.
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 24:17
-
154.
Rafael Reis
(POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 24:17
-
155.
Wouter Wippert
(NED, Cannondale-Drapac)
+ 25:46
-
156.
Nacer Bouhanni
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 25:49
-
157.
Aitor Gonzales (ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 26:02
-
158.
Jonas Van Genechten
(BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 26:21
-
159.
Salvador Guardiola
(ESP, Team UKYO)
+ 26:36
-
160.
Yoshimitsu Hiratsuka
(JPN, Team UKYO)
+ 26:41
-
161.
Beñat Txoperena Matxikote
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 27:53
-
162.
Daniel Lopez Parada
(ESP, Burgos BH)
+ 28:00
-
163.
Branislau Samoilau
(BLR, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 28:38
-
164.
Jan Hirt
(CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 28:47
-
165.
Etienne Van Empel
(NED, Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij)
+ 29:26
-
166.
Aydar Zakarin
(RUS, Gazprom – Rusvelo)
+ 29:39
-
167.
Stéphane Rossetto
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 29:40
-
168.
Daniel Navarro
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 29:40
-
169.
Loic Chetout
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 30:09
-
170.
Jonathan Lastra
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 30:24
-
171.
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 30:32
-
172.
Jorge Cubero Galvez
(ESP, Burgos BH)
+ 30:51
-
173.
Ivan Moreno Sanchez
(ESP, Spain)
+ 31:36
-
174.
Manuel Jimenez Garcia (ESP, Spain)
+ 31:36
-
175.
Aviv Yechzkel (ISR, Israel Cycling Academy)
+ 32:20
-
176.
Tanzou Tokuda
(JPN, Team UKYO)
+ 32:37
-
177.
Egoitz Fernandez Ayarzaguena
(ESP, Team UKYO)
+ 32:48
-
178.
Aritz Bagues Kalparsoro
(ESP, Euskadi Basque Country - Murias)
+ 33:11
-
179.
Julio Alberto Amores Palacios
(ESP, Inteja Dominican Cycling Team)
+ 33:38
-
180.
Albert Torres Barcelo
(ESP, Inteja Dominican Cycling Team)
+ 33:38
-
181.
Diego Milan Jimenez
(DOM, Inteja Dominican Cycling Team)
+ 33:56
-
182.
Christopher Butler (USA, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 37:47
-
183.
Benjami Prades (ESP, Team UKYO)
+ 49:00