Herren: Giro dell'Emilia (ITA)
Rennen: Giro dell'Emilia (ITA)
Kategorie: 1.HC
Datum: 24.09.2016
Strecke: Bologna - San Luca
Distanz: 213.0 km
Endergebnis
-
1.
Esteban Chaves
(COL, Orica-BikeExchange)
5:07:28
-
2.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:03
-
3.
Rigoberto Uran
(COL, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:03
-
4.
Fabio Aru
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:03
-
5.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:10
-
6.
Rodolfo Andres Torres
(COL, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:10
-
7.
Jonathan Hivert
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 0:11
-
8.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:14
-
9.
Davide Villella
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:14
-
10.
Igor Anton Hernandez
(ESP, Dimension Data)
+ 0:14
-
11.
Armentia Lopez
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:17
-
12.
Pierre-Roger Latour
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:17
-
13.
Sébastien Reichenbach
(SUI, FDJ)
+ 0:17
-
14.
Xandro Meurisse
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:17
-
15.
Frank Schleck
(LUX, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:20
-
16.
Franco Pellizotti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:23
-
17.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:23
-
18.
Alessio Taliani
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:23
-
19.
Michael Woods
(CAN, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:23
-
20.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:23
-
21.
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:30
-
22.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:41
-
23.
Sergio Pardilla
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 0:47
-
24.
Daniel Martínez
(COL, Wilier Southeast)
+ 0:47
-
25.
Darwin Atapuma
(COL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:47
-
26.
Romain Hardy
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:52
-
27.
Davide Rebellin
(ITA, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:52
-
28.
Mikael Cherel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:50
-
29.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 1:50
-
30.
Luis Angel Mate
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 2:03
-
31.
Eliot Lietaer
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 2:04
-
32.
Mauro Finetto
(ITA, Unieuro Wilier)
+ 2:05
-
33.
Elie Gesbert
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 2:09
-
34.
Matteo Busato
(ITA, Wilier Southeast)
+ 2:17
-
35.
Yonder Godoy
(VEN, Wilier Southeast)
+ 2:17
-
36.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 2:17
-
37.
Michele Scarponi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:33
-
38.
Ricardo Vilela
(POR, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 2:33
-
39.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:36
-
40.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:53
-
41.
Kenny Elissonde
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 3:10
-
42.
Simone Velasco
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 3:10
-
43.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 3:20
-
44.
Felix Grosschartner
(AUT, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 3:20
-
45.
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
+ 4:30
-
46.
Simone Petilli
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 4:48
-
47.
Richard Carapaz
(ECU, Movistar Team)
+ 4:53
-
48.
Edoardo Zardini
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 5:05
-
49.
Sergey Firsanov
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 5:12
-
50.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 5:12
-
51.
Amets Txurruka
(ESP, Orica-BikeExchange)
+ 6:30
-
52.
Arnold Jeannesson
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 6:30
-
53.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 6:36
-
54.
Odd Christian Eiking
(NOR, FDJ)
+ 6:36
-
55.
Edward Ravasi
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
+ 6:36
-
56.
Andrey Zeits
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 6:36
-
57.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 6:36
-
58.
Marco Tecchio
(ITA, Unieuro Wilier)
+ 6:36
-
59.
Thomas Degand
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 6:36
-
60.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 6:36
-
61.
Jan Hirt
(CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 6:36
-
62.
Gianfranco Zilioli
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 6:36
-
63.
Eduardo Sepulveda
(ARG, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 6:50
-
64.
Enrico Barbin
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 7:00
-
65.
Alberto Nardin
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 7:00
-
66.
Preben Van Hecke
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 7:00
-
DNF.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
-
DNF.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
-
DNF.
Kristijan Koren
(SLO, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
-
DNF.
Moreno Moser
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
-
DNF.
Tom Jelte Slagter
(NED, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
-
DNF.
Davide Formolo
(ITA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
-
DNF.
Matti Breschel
(DEN, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
-
DNF.
Niccolo Bonifazio
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
-
DNF.
Ryder Hesjedal
(CAN, Trek-Segafredo)
-
DNF.
Jacopo Mosca
(ITALY, Trek-Segafredo)
-
DNF.
Haimar Zubeldia
(ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
-
DNF.
Julien Bernard
(FRA, Trek-Segafredo)
-
DNF.
Laurent Didier
(LUX, Trek-Segafredo)
-
DNF.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
-
DNF.
Jérémy Maison
(FRA, FDJ)
-
DNF.
Steve Morabito
(SUI, FDJ)
-
DNF.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, FDJ)
-
DNF.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, FDJ)
-
DNF.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, FDJ)
-
DNF.
Stephen Cummings
(GBR, Dimension Data)
-
DNF.
Songezo Jim
(RSA, Dimension Data)
-
DNF.
Adrien Niyonshuti
(RWA, Dimension Data)
-
DNF.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, Dimension Data)
-
DNF.
Natnael Berhane
(ERI, Dimension Data)
-
DNF.
Kanstantsin Siutsou
(BLR, Dimension Data)
-
DNF.
Daniel Teklehaimanot
(ERI, Dimension Data)
-
DNF.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
-
DNF.
Valerio Conti
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
-
DNF.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
-
DNF.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, Lampre - Merida)
-
DNF.
Fausto Masnada
(ITA, Lampre-Merida)
-
DNF.
Miguel Angel Lopez
(COL, Astana Pro Team)
-
DNF.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
-
DNF.
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
-
DNF.
Paolo Tiralongo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
-
DNF.
Samuel Sanchez
(ESP, BMC Racing Team)
-
DNF.
Manuel Senni
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
-
DNF.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
-
DNF.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, Movistar Team)
-
DNF.
Juan Jose Lobato
(ESP, Movistar Team)
-
DNF.
Carlos Betancur
(COL, Movistar Team)
-
DNF.
Javier Moreno (ESP, Movistar Team)
-
DNF.
Dayer Quintana
(COL, Movistar Team)
-
DNF.
Daniel Moreno
(ESP, Movistar Team)
-
DNF.
Damien Howson
(AUS, Orica-BikeExchange)
-
DNF.
Jack Haig
(AUS, Orica-BikeExchange)
-
DNF.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Orica-BikeExchange)
-
DNF.
Ruben Plaza
(ESP, Orica-BikeExchange)
-
DNF.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Orica-BikeExchange)
-
DNF.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Orica-BikeExchange)
-
DNF.
Andrea Cacciotti
(ITA, Unieuro Wilier)
-
DNF.
Simone Ravanelli
(ITA, Unieuro Wilier)
-
DNF.
Enrico Salvador
(ITA, Unieuro Wilier)
-
DNF.
Alex Turrin
(ITA, Unieuro Wilier)
-
DNF.
Simone Andreetta
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
-
DNF.
Mirco Maestri
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
-
DNF.
Stefano Pirazzi
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
-
DNF.
Lorenzo Rota
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
-
DNF.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
-
DNF.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
-
DNF.
Mathias Le Turnier
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
-
DNF.
Stéphane Rossetto
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
-
DNF.
Eduard Michael Grosu
(ROM, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
-
DNF.
Alessandro Bisolti
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
-
DNF.
Grega Bole
(SLO, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
-
DNF.
Yuma Koishi
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
-
DNF.
Iuri Filosi
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
-
DNF.
Genki Yamamoto
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
-
DNF.
Julen Amezqueta
(ESP, Wilier Southeast)
-
DNF.
Andrea Fedi
(ITA, Wilier Southeast)
-
DNF.
Xuban Errazkin (ESP, Wilier Southeast)
-
DNF.
Cristian Raileanu
(MOL, Wilier Southeast)
-
DNF.
Cristian Rodriguez
(ESP, Wilier Southeast)
-
DNF.
Miguel Angel Benito
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
-
DNF.
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
(URU, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
-
DNF.
Antonio Molina Canet
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
-
DNF.
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
(ESP, Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)
-
DNF.
Floris De Tier
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
-
DNF.
Tim Declercq
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
-
DNF.
Jarl Salomein
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
-
DNF.
Thomas Sprengers
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
-
DNF.
Otto Vergaerde
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
-
DNF.
Jens Wallays
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
-
DNF.
Egan Arley Bernal
(COL, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
-
DNF.
Marco Frapporti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
-
DNF.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
-
DNF.
Serghei Tvetcov
(ROM, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
-
DNF.
Artem Ovechkin
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
-
DNF.
Alexander Foliforov
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
-
DNF.
Alexander Kolobnev (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
-
DNF.
Artem Nych
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
-
DNF.
Andrei Solomennikov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
-
DNF.
Evgeny Shalunov
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
-
DNF.
Aydar Zakarin
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
-
DNF.
Rémy Di Gregorio
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
-
DNF.
Daniel Diaz
(ARG, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
-
DNF.
Leonardo Duque
(COL, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
-
DNF.
Julien El Fares
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
-
DNF.
Delio Fernandez Cruz
(ESP, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
-
DNF.
Thierry Hupond
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
-
DNF.
Romain Combaud
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
-
DNF.
Quentin Pacher
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
-
DNF.
Shane Archbold
(NZL, Bora-Argon 18)
-
DNF.
Phil Bauhaus
(GER, Bora-Argon 18)
-
DNF.
Sam Bennett
(IRL, Bora-Argon 18)
-
DNF.
Zakkari Dempster
(AUS, Bora-Argon 18)
-
DNF.
Paul Voss
(GER, Bora-Argon 18)
-
DNF.
Michael Schwarzmann
(GER, Bora-Argon 18)
-
DNF.
Lukas Pöstlberger
(AUT, Bora-Argon 18)
-
DNF.
Frédéric Brun
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
-
DNF.
Brice Feillu
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
-
DNF.
Kevin Ledanois
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
-
DNF.
Julien Loubet
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
-
DNF.
Chris Anker Sörensen
(DEN, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
-
DNF.
Lukasz Owsian
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
-
DNF.
Branislau Samoilau
(BLR, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
-
DNF.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
-
DNF.
Simone Ponzi
(ITA, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
-
DNF.
Ivan Balykin
(ITA, Gm Europa Ovini)
-
DNF.
Rossano Mauti
(ITA, Gm Europa Ovini)
-
DNF.
Antonio Di Sante
(ITA, Gm Europa Ovini)
-
DNF.
Antonio De Sante (ITA, GM Europa Ovini)
-
DNF.
Filippo Fortin
(ITA, Gm Europa Ovini)
-
DNF.
José Marquez Moreno
(ESP, Gm Europa Ovini)
-
DNF.
Davide Pacchiardo
(ITA, Gm Europa Ovini)
-
DNF.
Matteo Rotondi
(ITA, Gm Europa Ovini)
-
DNF.
Andrea Ruscetta
(ITA, Gm Europa Ovini)
-
DNF.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
-
DNF.
Danilo Napolitano
(ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
-
DNF.
Marco Minnaard
(NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
-
DNF.
Bjorn Thurau
(GER, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)