Herren: Österreich-Rundfahrt (AUT)
Rennen: 7. Etappe Österreich-Rundfahrt (AUT)
Kategorie: 2.HC
Datum: 09.07.2016
Strecke: Bad Tatzsmannsdorf - Wien
Distanz: 179.8 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Frederik Backaert
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
3:23:34
-
2.
Markus Eibegger
(AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels)
+ 0:09
-
3.
David Belda Garcia
(ESP, Team Roth)
+ 0:14
-
4.
Delio Fernandez Cruz
(ESP, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:14
-
5.
Clemens Fankhauser
(AUT, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 0:14
-
6.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:14
-
7.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:14
-
8.
Stéphane Rossetto
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:14
-
9.
Patrick Schelling
(SUI, Team Vorarlberg)
+ 0:14
-
10.
Brendan Canty
(AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 0:14
-
11.
Jan Hirt
(CZE, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 0:14
-
12.
Hermann Pernsteiner
(AUT, Amplatz - BMC)
+ 0:24
-
13.
Jacek Morajko
(POL, Wibatech - Fuji)
+ 0:35
-
14.
Christian Mager
(GER, Stölting Service Group)
+ 0:35
-
15.
Jan Tratnik
(SLO, Amplatz - BMC)
+ 0:35
-
16.
Marinus Cornelis Minnaard
(NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:35
-
17.
Thomas Degand
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:35
-
18.
Tim Kerkhof
(NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 0:35
-
19.
Antwan Tolhoek
(NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 0:35
-
20.
Lachlan Norris
(AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 0:35
-
21.
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 0:40
-
22.
Radoslav Rogina
(CRO, Adria Mobil)
+ 0:40
-
23.
Edoardo Zardini
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 0:54
-
24.
Aleksey Rybalkin
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 1:00
-
25.
Alessandro Vanotti
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:11
-
26.
Sjoerd Van Ginneken
(NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 1:12
-
27.
Leszek Plucinski
(POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 1:12
-
28.
Florian Bissinger
(GER, WSA - Greenlife)
+ 1:15
-
29.
Rémy Di Grégorio
(FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 1:22
-
30.
Adam Phelan (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 1:22
-
31.
Andrea Pasqualon
(ITA, Team Roth)
+ 1:22
-
32.
Sebastian Schönberger
(AUT, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 1:22
-
33.
Helmut Trettwer
(GER, WSA - Greenlife)
+ 1:25
-
34.
Sebastian Baldauf
(GER, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam)
+ 1:25
-
35.
Romain Hardy
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 1:48
-
36.
Rasmus Guldhammer
(DEN, Stölting Service Group)
+ 1:48
-
37.
Etienne Van Empel
(NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 1:59
-
38.
Artyom Zakharov
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:59
-
39.
Nicolas Baldo
(FRA, Team Roth)
+ 1:59
-
40.
Lennard Kämna
(GER, Stölting Service Group)
+ 1:59
-
41.
Adrian Honkisz
(POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 2:11
-
42.
Peter Kusztor
(HUN, Amplatz - BMC)
+ 2:11
-
43.
Stephan Rabitsch
(AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels)
+ 2:22
-
44.
Matthias Krizek
(AUT, Team Roth)
+ 2:26
-
45.
Lukas Schlemmer
(AUT, WSA - Greenlife)
+ 2:26
-
46.
Aydar Zakarin
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 2:49
-
47.
Hans-Jörg Leopold
(AUT, WSA - Greenlife)
+ 2:52
-
48.
Andreas Umhaller
(AUT, Amplatz - BMC)
+ 2:55
-
49.
Maxat Ayazbayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:55
-
50.
Nick Van Der Lijke
(NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 2:55
-
51.
Andreas Graf
(AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam)
+ 2:55
-
52.
Gasper Katrasnik
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 2:55
-
53.
Jonas Tenbrock
(GER, Stölting Service Group)
+ 3:07
-
54.
Andreas Walzel
(AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels)
+ 3:28
-
55.
Daniel Lehner
(AUT, Team Vorarlberg)
+ 3:28
-
56.
Dominik Hrinkow
(AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam)
+ 3:28
-
57.
Sven Reutter
(GER, Stölting Service Group)
+ 3:42
-
58.
Martin Weiss
(AUT, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 3:53
-
59.
Arman Kamyshev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 4:06
-
60.
Clément Venturini
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 4:15
-
61.
Jure Golcer
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 4:20
-
62.
Patrick Jäger
(AUT, Team Vorarlberg)
+ 5:07
-
63.
Andi Bajc
(SLO, Amplatz - BMC)
+ 5:07
-
64.
Maximilian Kuen
(AUT, Amplatz - BMC)
+ 5:07
-
65.
Thierry Hupond
(FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 5:07
-
66.
Julien El Farès
(FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 5:07
-
67.
Quentin Pacher
(FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 5:07
-
68.
Jan Sokol
(AUT, WSA - Greenlife)
+ 5:07
-
69.
Artur Ershov
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 5:07
-
70.
Stefan Poll
(AUT, WSA - Greenlife)
+ 5:07
-
71.
Evgeny Shalunov
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 5:07
-
72.
Alexander Serov
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 5:07
-
73.
Sylwester Szmyd (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 5:07
-
74.
Gavin Mannion
(USA, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 5:35
-
75.
Mark McNally
(GBR, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 5:51
-
76.
Boris Dron
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 5:51
-
77.
James McLaughlin
(GBR, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels)
+ 5:51
-
78.
Andreas Hofer
(AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam)
+ 6:07
-
79.
Josef Benetseder
(AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam)
+ 6:07
-
80.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 6:09
-
81.
Alessandro Tonelli
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 6:40
-
82.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 6:40
-
83.
Patrick Bosman
(AUT, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 6:40
-
84.
Alexander Wachter
(AUT, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 6:40
-
85.
Patrick Gamper
(AUT, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 6:40
-
86.
Johannes Schinnagel
(GER, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels)
+ 6:40
-
87.
Peter Koning
(NED, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 6:40
-
88.
Brad Evans
(NZL, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 6:55
-
89.
Gerald Ciolek
(GER, Stölting Service Group)
+ 6:59
-
90.
Zsolt Der
(HUN, Team Vorarlberg)
+ 7:23
-
91.
Blazej Janiaczyk
(POL, Wibatech - Fuji)
+ 7:23
-
92.
Sylwester Janiszewski
(POL, Wibatech - Fuji)
+ 7:23
-
93.
Nicola Toffali
(ITA, Team Roth)
+ 7:23
-
94.
Bruno Pires
(POR, Team Roth)
+ 7:23
-
95.
Gorazd Per
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 7:23
-
96.
Francesc Zurita
(ESP, Team Vorarlberg)
+ 8:11
-
97.
Markus Kopfauf
(AUT, WSA - Greenlife)
+ 8:11
-
98.
Evaldas Siskevicius
(LTU, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 8:15
-
99.
Luca Chirico
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 8:56
-
100.
Stefano Pirazzi
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 9:18
-
101.
Simone Sterbini
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 9:20
-
102.
Thomas Koep
(GER, Stölting Service Group)
+ 9:27
-
103.
Marcin Mrozek
(POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 10:28
-
104.
Piotr Brozyna
(POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 10:28
-
105.
Patryk Stosz
(POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 10:28
-
106.
Daniel Auer
(AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels)
+ 10:28
-
107.
Nicolas Winter
(SUI, Team Vorarlberg)
+ 10:28
-
108.
Clément Koretzky
(FRA, Team Vorarlberg)
+ 10:33
-
109.
William Clarke
(AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 10:43
-
110.
Jannik Steimle
(GER, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels)
+ 10:43
-
111.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 10:48
-
DNF.
Nicola Ruffoni
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
-
DNF.
Dariusz Batek
(POL, Wibatech - Fuji)
-
DNS.
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Jan Hirt
(CZE, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
30:52:09
-
2.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 1:17
-
3.
Patrick Schelling
(SUI, Team Vorarlberg)
+ 1:29
-
4.
Delio Fernandez Cruz
(ESP, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 1:31
-
5.
Stéphane Rossetto
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 1:49
-
6.
Hermann Pernsteiner
(AUT, Amplatz - BMC)
+ 2:21
-
7.
Markus Eibegger
(AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels)
+ 3:21
-
8.
Brendan Canty
(AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 3:28
-
9.
David Belda Garcia
(ESP, Team Roth)
+ 3:46
-
10.
Marinus Cornelis Minnaard
(NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 4:19
-
11.
Thomas Degand
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 4:48
-
12.
Aleksey Rybalkin
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 5:54
-
13.
Clemens Fankhauser
(AUT, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 6:10
-
14.
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 7:05
-
15.
Rémy Di Grégorio
(FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 7:28
-
16.
Radoslav Rogina
(CRO, Adria Mobil)
+ 8:38
-
17.
Sebastian Baldauf
(GER, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam)
+ 9:24
-
18.
Lachlan Norris
(AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 9:32
-
19.
Jan Tratnik
(SLO, Amplatz - BMC)
+ 9:51
-
20.
Christian Mager
(GER, Stölting Service Group)
+ 10:02
-
21.
Antwan Tolhoek
(NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 10:24
-
22.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 10:46
-
23.
Nick Van Der Lijke
(NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 15:30
-
24.
Stephan Rabitsch
(AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels)
+ 15:32
-
25.
Helmut Trettwer
(GER, WSA - Greenlife)
+ 15:39
-
26.
Florian Bissinger
(GER, WSA - Greenlife)
+ 16:11
-
27.
Jure Golcer
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 17:18
-
28.
Leszek Plucinski
(POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 17:56
-
29.
Sylwester Szmyd (POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 18:20
-
30.
Nicolas Baldo
(FRA, Team Roth)
+ 18:39
-
31.
Rasmus Guldhammer
(DEN, Stölting Service Group)
+ 21:33
-
32.
Sebastian Schönberger
(AUT, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 22:23
-
33.
Gavin Mannion
(USA, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 22:34
-
34.
Dominik Hrinkow
(AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam)
+ 24:48
-
35.
Matthias Krizek
(AUT, Team Roth)
+ 26:13
-
36.
Artyom Zakharov
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 32:16
-
37.
Aydar Zakarin
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 32:56
-
38.
Etienne Van Empel
(NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 33:33
-
39.
Evgeny Shalunov
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 34:48
-
40.
Hans-Jörg Leopold
(AUT, WSA - Greenlife)
+ 36:06
-
41.
Peter Kusztor
(HUN, Amplatz - BMC)
+ 36:19
-
42.
Lennard Kämna
(GER, Stölting Service Group)
+ 36:37
-
43.
Frederik Backaert
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 36:42
-
44.
Jacek Morajko
(POL, Wibatech - Fuji)
+ 37:32
-
45.
Andi Bajc
(SLO, Amplatz - BMC)
+ 37:37
-
46.
Quentin Pacher
(FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 37:59
-
47.
Romain Hardy
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 38:17
-
48.
Andrea Pasqualon
(ITA, Team Roth)
+ 40:07
-
49.
Sven Reutter
(GER, Stölting Service Group)
+ 40:18
-
50.
Patrick Bosman
(AUT, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 41:06
-
51.
Alessandro Tonelli
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 41:39
-
52.
Adrian Honkisz
(POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 43:05
-
53.
Stefano Pirazzi
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 43:18
-
54.
Adam Phelan (AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 43:42
-
55.
Stefan Poll
(AUT, WSA - Greenlife)
+ 45:06
-
56.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 45:34
-
57.
Alessandro Vanotti
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 47:09
-
58.
Andreas Graf
(AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam)
+ 47:25
-
59.
Nicolas Winter
(SUI, Team Vorarlberg)
+ 47:35
-
60.
Clément Venturini
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 47:35
-
61.
Sjoerd Van Ginneken
(NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 49:04
-
62.
Julien El Farès
(FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 49:16
-
63.
Thierry Hupond
(FRA, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 49:26
-
64.
Bruno Pires
(POR, Team Roth)
+ 49:48
-
65.
Piotr Brozyna
(POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 49:51
-
66.
Marcin Mrozek
(POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 51:44
-
67.
Anthony Perez
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 51:51
-
68.
Alexander Serov
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 52:22
-
69.
Arman Kamyshev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 52:28
-
70.
Martin Weiss
(AUT, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 52:32
-
71.
Gasper Katrasnik
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 53:01
-
72.
Daniel Lehner
(AUT, Team Vorarlberg)
+ 53:26
-
73.
Maxat Ayazbayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 54:08
-
74.
Francesc Zurita
(ESP, Team Vorarlberg)
+ 54:45
-
75.
Simone Sterbini
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 55:15
-
76.
James McLaughlin
(GBR, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels)
+ 55:53
-
77.
Andreas Umhaller
(AUT, Amplatz - BMC)
+ 56:04
-
78.
Mark McNally
(GBR, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 56:26
-
79.
Johannes Schinnagel
(GER, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels)
+ 56:27
-
80.
Lukas Schlemmer
(AUT, WSA - Greenlife)
+ 56:57
-
81.
Andreas Walzel
(AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels)
+ 57:18
-
82.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 58:06
-
83.
Edoardo Zardini
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 58:43
-
84.
Gorazd Per
(SLO, Adria Mobil)
+ 58:48
-
85.
Luca Chirico
(ITA, Bardiani - CSF)
+ 59:13
-
86.
Gerald Ciolek
(GER, Stölting Service Group)
+ 59:23
-
87.
Maximilian Kuen
(AUT, Amplatz - BMC)
+ 59:27
-
88.
Tim Kerkhof
(NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 1:00:14
-
89.
Patryk Stosz
(POL, CCC Sprandi - Polkowice)
+ 1:00:27
-
90.
Jan Sokol
(AUT, WSA - Greenlife)
+ 1:00:55
-
91.
Thomas Koep
(GER, Stölting Service Group)
+ 1:01:51
-
92.
Artur Ershov
(RUS, Gazprom - RusVelo)
+ 1:03:34
-
93.
Alexander Wachter
(AUT, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 1:04:18
-
94.
Andreas Hofer
(AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam)
+ 1:04:39
-
95.
Patrick Gamper
(AUT, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 1:05:14
-
96.
Jonas Tenbrock
(GER, Stölting Service Group)
+ 1:05:22
-
97.
Jannik Steimle
(GER, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels)
+ 1:06:08
-
98.
Patrick Jäger
(AUT, Team Vorarlberg)
+ 1:06:09
-
99.
Clément Koretzky
(FRA, Team Vorarlberg)
+ 1:08:05
-
100.
Boris Dron
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 1:09:29
-
101.
Sylwester Janiszewski
(POL, Wibatech - Fuji)
+ 1:10:07
-
102.
William Clarke
(AUS, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 1:11:10
-
103.
Evaldas Siskevicius
(LTU, Delko - Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 1:11:46
-
104.
Nicola Toffali
(ITA, Team Roth)
+ 1:11:57
-
105.
Brad Evans
(NZL, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 1:14:41
-
106.
Peter Koning
(NED, Drapac Professional Cycling)
+ 1:15:56
-
107.
Zsolt Der
(HUN, Team Vorarlberg)
+ 1:22:29
-
108.
Blazej Janiaczyk
(POL, Wibatech - Fuji)
+ 1:24:03
-
109.
Josef Benetseder
(AUT, Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam)
+ 1:27:31
-
110.
Daniel Auer
(AUT, Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels)
+ 1:29:38
-
111.
Markus Kopfauf
(AUT, WSA - Greenlife)
+ 1:33:05