Herren: Japan-Rundfahrt (JPN)
Rennen: 3. Etappe Japan-Rundfahrt (JPN)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 31.05.2016
Strecke: Mino
Distanz: 139.4 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Anthony Giacoppo
(AUS, Avanti - IsoWhey Sports)
3:24:00
-
2.
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
(ESP, Team Ukyo)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Pierpaolo De Negri (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Carlos Eduardo Alzate Escobar
(COL, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Robbie Hucker
(AUS, Avanti - IsoWhey Sports)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Marko Kump
(SLO, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Kazushige Kuboki
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Saya Kuroeda
(JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Takeaki Ayabe
(JPN, Aisan Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Ben Hill
(AUS, Attaque Team Gusto)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Airan Fernandez Casasola
(ESP, Matrix Powertag)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Ryoma Nonaka
(JPN, Kinan Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Daniel Alexander Jaramillo Diez
(COL, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Nariyuki Masuda
(JPN, Utsunomiya - Blitzen)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Kota Yokoyama
(JPN, Shimano Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Hideto Nakane
(JPN, Aisan Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Hayato Okamoto
(JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Amir Kolahdouz Hagh (IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Patrick Lane
(AUS, Avanti - IsoWhey Sports)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Kohei Uchima
(JPN, Bridgestone - Anchor Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Rei Onodera
(JPN, Utsunomiya - Blitzen)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Masakazu Ito
(JPN, Aisan Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Salvador Guardiola Tora
(ESP, Team Ukyo)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Alder Martz
(USA, Attaque Team Gusto)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Tomohiro Hayakawa
(JPN, Aisan Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Thomas Lebas
(FRA, Bridgestone - Anchor Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Jin Okubo
(JPN, Utsunomiya - Blitzen)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Chris Hamilton
(AUS, Avanti - IsoWhey Sports)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Marzuki
(MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Yuzuru Suzuki
(JPN, Utsunomiya - Blitzen)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Cameron Bayly
(AUS, Attaque Team Gusto)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Damien Monier
(FRA, Bridgestone - Anchor Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Mehdi Sohrabi (IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team)
+ 0:00
-
35.
José Vicente Toribio Alcolea
(ESP, Matrix Powertag)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Marcos Garcia
(ESP, Kinan Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Oscar Pujol Munoz
(ESP, Team Ukyo)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Mirsamad Pourseyedi Golakhour
(IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Mohammad Rajablou
(IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Hossaini Reza (IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Takaaki Hori
(JPN, Utsunomiya - Blitzen)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Yuri Kobashi
(JPN, Shimano Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Rahim Emami
(IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Jonathan Clarke
(AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Antonio Nibali
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Ryo Minato
(JPN, Shimano Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Jai Crawford
(AUS, Kinan Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Ryutaro Nakamura (JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Ghader Mizbani Iranagh
(IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Yoshimitsu Hiratsuka
(JPN, Aisan Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Arvin Moazami Godarzi (IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Sho Hatsuyama
(JPN, Bridgestone - Anchor Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Keisuke Kimura
(JPN, Shimano Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Ryota Nishizono
(JPN, Bridgestone - Anchor Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Behnam Maleki
(IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Mark O\'Brien
(AUS, Avanti - IsoWhey Sports)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Daniel Whitehouse
(GBR, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Ahad Kazemi
(IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Saeid Safarzadeh
(IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team)
+ 0:07
-
60.
Benjamin Prades
(ESP, Team Ukyo)
+ 0:07
-
61.
Shao Hsuan Lu
(TPE, Attaque Team Gusto)
+ 0:07
-
62.
Hayato Yoshida
(JPN, Matrix Powertag)
+ 0:07
-
63.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:07
-
64.
Dadi Suryadi
(INA, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 0:07
-
65.
Nicolas Marini
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:07
-
66.
Karl Menzies
(AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:07
-
67.
Ricardo Garcia Ambroa
(ESP, Kinan Cycling Team)
+ 0:14
-
68.
Shiki Kuroeda
(JPN, Aisan Racing Team)
+ 0:14
-
69.
Gang Xu
(CHN, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:14
-
70.
Daniele Colli
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:24
-
71.
Maral-Erdene Batmunkh
(MGL, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 0:46
-
72.
Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman
(MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 0:46
-
73.
Daiki Magosaki
(JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan)
+ 0:46
-
74.
Theodore Yates
(AUS, Attaque Team Gusto)
+ 1:15
-
75.
Guy Kalma
(AUS, Attaque Team Gusto)
+ 1:15
-
76.
Sam Crome
(AUS, Avanti - IsoWhey Sports)
+ 1:15
-
77.
Yuki Mase
(JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan)
+ 2:30
-
78.
Daiki Yasuhara
(JPN, Matrix Powertag)
+ 2:30
-
79.
Luke Keough
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:30
-
80.
Adrian Hegyvary
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:30
-
81.
Kazuo Inoue
(JPN, Bridgestone - Anchor Cycling Team)
+ 4:30
-
82.
Yuma Koishi
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 4:30
-
83.
Chun Kai Feng
(TPE, Lampre - Merida)
+ 4:30
-
84.
Keisuke Aso (JPN, Kinan Cycling Team)
+ 4:30
-
85.
Tadaaki Nakai
(JPN, Team Ukyo)
+ 4:30
-
86.
Wesley Sulzberger
(AUS, Kinan Cycling Team)
+ 4:30
-
87.
Junya Sano
(JPN, Matrix Powertag)
+ 4:50
-
88.
Yukihiro Doi
(JPN, Matrix Powertag)
+ 4:50
-
89.
Yuya Akimaru
(JPN, Shimano Racing Team)
+ 4:50
-
90.
Shotaro Iribe
(JPN, Shimano Racing Team)
+ 4:50
-
91.
Takayuki Abe
(JPN, Utsunomiya - Blitzen)
+ 6:09
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Anthony Giacoppo
(AUS, Avanti - IsoWhey Sports)
6:16:17
-
2.
Pierpaolo De Negri (ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:05
-
3.
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
(ESP, Team Ukyo)
+ 0:07
-
4.
Kazushige Kuboki
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:10
-
5.
Nariyuki Masuda
(JPN, Utsunomiya - Blitzen)
+ 0:12
-
6.
Robbie Hucker
(AUS, Avanti - IsoWhey Sports)
+ 0:14
-
7.
Chris Hamilton
(AUS, Avanti - IsoWhey Sports)
+ 0:14
-
8.
Oscar Pujol Munoz
(ESP, Team Ukyo)
+ 0:14
-
9.
Ben Hill
(AUS, Attaque Team Gusto)
+ 0:15
-
10.
Daniel Alexander Jaramillo Diez
(COL, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:15
-
11.
Kota Yokoyama
(JPN, Shimano Racing Team)
+ 0:15
-
12.
Arvin Moazami Godarzi (IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team)
+ 0:15
-
13.
Mehdi Sohrabi (IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team)
+ 0:15
-
14.
Cameron Bayly
(AUS, Attaque Team Gusto)
+ 0:15
-
15.
Rei Onodera
(JPN, Utsunomiya - Blitzen)
+ 0:16
-
16.
José Vicente Toribio Alcolea
(ESP, Matrix Powertag)
+ 0:16
-
17.
Salvador Guardiola Tora
(ESP, Team Ukyo)
+ 0:16
-
18.
Yuzuru Suzuki
(JPN, Utsunomiya - Blitzen)
+ 0:16
-
19.
Patrick Lane
(AUS, Avanti - IsoWhey Sports)
+ 0:16
-
20.
Ryota Nishizono
(JPN, Bridgestone - Anchor Cycling Team)
+ 0:17
-
21.
Ryoma Nonaka
(JPN, Kinan Cycling Team)
+ 0:19
-
22.
Damien Monier
(FRA, Bridgestone - Anchor Cycling Team)
+ 0:19
-
23.
Jonathan Clarke
(AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:19
-
24.
Marko Kump
(SLO, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:19
-
25.
Kohei Uchima
(JPN, Bridgestone - Anchor Cycling Team)
+ 0:20
-
26.
Thomas Lebas
(FRA, Bridgestone - Anchor Cycling Team)
+ 0:21
-
27.
Mirsamad Pourseyedi Golakhour
(IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team)
+ 0:21
-
28.
Jai Crawford
(AUS, Kinan Cycling Team)
+ 0:22
-
29.
Sho Hatsuyama
(JPN, Bridgestone - Anchor Cycling Team)
+ 0:22
-
30.
Amir Kolahdouz Hagh (IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team)
+ 0:22
-
31.
Ahad Kazemi
(IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team)
+ 0:23
-
32.
Benjamin Prades
(ESP, Team Ukyo)
+ 0:23
-
33.
Keisuke Kimura
(JPN, Shimano Racing Team)
+ 0:23
-
34.
Antonio Nibali
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:23
-
35.
Daniel Whitehouse
(GBR, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 0:23
-
36.
Hideto Nakane
(JPN, Aisan Racing Team)
+ 0:23
-
37.
Marcos Garcia
(ESP, Kinan Cycling Team)
+ 0:23
-
38.
Hossaini Reza (IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team)
+ 0:24
-
39.
Masakazu Ito
(JPN, Aisan Racing Team)
+ 0:24
-
40.
Rahim Emami
(IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team)
+ 0:24
-
41.
Takaaki Hori
(JPN, Utsunomiya - Blitzen)
+ 0:24
-
42.
Ghader Mizbani Iranagh
(IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team)
+ 0:25
-
43.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:26
-
44.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:27
-
45.
Yoshimitsu Hiratsuka
(JPN, Aisan Racing Team)
+ 0:27
-
46.
Tomohiro Hayakawa
(JPN, Aisan Racing Team)
+ 0:28
-
47.
Mark O\'Brien
(AUS, Avanti - IsoWhey Sports)
+ 0:29
-
48.
Ryo Minato
(JPN, Shimano Racing Team)
+ 0:30
-
49.
Ricardo Garcia Ambroa
(ESP, Kinan Cycling Team)
+ 0:33
-
50.
Dadi Suryadi
(INA, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 0:39
-
51.
Gang Xu
(CHN, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:44
-
52.
Behnam Maleki
(IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team)
+ 0:48
-
53.
Mohammad Rajablou
(IRI, Pishgaman - Giant Team)
+ 1:43
-
54.
Ryutaro Nakamura (JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan)
+ 1:46
-
55.
Sam Crome
(AUS, Avanti - IsoWhey Sports)
+ 2:22
-
56.
Carlos Eduardo Alzate Escobar
(COL, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 4:37
-
57.
Hayato Okamoto
(JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan)
+ 4:47
-
58.
Wesley Sulzberger
(AUS, Kinan Cycling Team)
+ 4:50
-
59.
Yukihiro Doi
(JPN, Matrix Powertag)
+ 5:11
-
60.
Saeid Safarzadeh
(IRI, Tabriz Shahrdari Team)
+ 5:34
-
61.
Daiki Yasuhara
(JPN, Matrix Powertag)
+ 6:04
-
62.
Airan Fernandez Casasola
(ESP, Matrix Powertag)
+ 6:11
-
63.
Takeaki Ayabe
(JPN, Aisan Racing Team)
+ 6:12
-
64.
Hayato Yoshida
(JPN, Matrix Powertag)
+ 6:15
-
65.
Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Marzuki
(MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 6:21
-
66.
Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman
(MAS, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 7:00
-
67.
Kazuo Inoue
(JPN, Bridgestone - Anchor Cycling Team)
+ 8:02
-
68.
Keisuke Aso (JPN, Kinan Cycling Team)
+ 9:26
-
69.
Junya Sano
(JPN, Matrix Powertag)
+ 10:58
-
70.
Alder Martz
(USA, Attaque Team Gusto)
+ 11:36
-
71.
Karl Menzies
(AUS, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 11:42
-
72.
Shao Hsuan Lu
(TPE, Attaque Team Gusto)
+ 11:49
-
73.
Yuri Kobashi
(JPN, Shimano Racing Team)
+ 11:52
-
74.
Daiki Magosaki
(JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan)
+ 12:31
-
75.
Guy Kalma
(AUS, Attaque Team Gusto)
+ 12:39
-
76.
Nicolas Marini
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 12:44
-
77.
Jin Okubo
(JPN, Utsunomiya - Blitzen)
+ 12:46
-
78.
Daniele Colli
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 13:01
-
79.
Maral-Erdene Batmunkh
(MGL, Terengganu Cycling Team)
+ 14:14
-
80.
Saya Kuroeda
(JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan)
+ 15:56
-
81.
Adrian Hegyvary
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 15:59
-
82.
Luke Keough
(USA, UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team)
+ 16:03
-
83.
Chun Kai Feng
(TPE, Lampre - Merida)
+ 16:03
-
84.
Yuma Koishi
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 16:04
-
85.
Tadaaki Nakai
(JPN, Team Ukyo)
+ 16:16
-
86.
Shiki Kuroeda
(JPN, Aisan Racing Team)
+ 16:22
-
87.
Theodore Yates
(AUS, Attaque Team Gusto)
+ 17:01
-
88.
Yuki Mase
(JPN, Nationalmannschaft Japan)
+ 18:22
-
89.
Yuya Akimaru
(JPN, Shimano Racing Team)
+ 20:43
-
90.
Takayuki Abe
(JPN, Utsunomiya - Blitzen)
+ 21:50
-
91.
Shotaro Iribe
(JPN, Shimano Racing Team)
+ 30:55