Herren: Lüttich-Bastogne-Lüttich (BEL)
Rennen: Lüttich-Bastogne-Lüttich (BEL)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 24.04.2016
Strecke: Liège - Ans
Distanz: 253.0 km
Endergebnis
-
1.
Wouter Poels (NED, Team Sky)
6:24:29
-
2.
Michael Albasini
(SUI, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Rui Alberto Faria Da Costa
(POR, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez
(ESP, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:04
-
5.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:09
-
6.
Warren Barguil
(FRA, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:11
-
7.
Roman Kreuziger
(CZE, Tinkoff Team)
+ 0:12
-
8.
Joaquin Rodriguez Oliver
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 0:12
-
9.
Bauke Mollema
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:12
-
10.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:12
-
11.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:12
-
12.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:12
-
13.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:12
-
14.
Michael Valgren
(DEN, Tinkoff Team)
+ 0:12
-
15.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 0:12
-
16.
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:12
-
17.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:12
-
18.
Arnold Jeannesson
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:12
-
19.
Stephen Cummings
(GBR, Dimension Data)
+ 0:12
-
20.
Lars Petter Nordhaug
(NOR, Team Sky)
+ 0:12
-
21.
Alex Howes
(USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:12
-
22.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:12
-
23.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:12
-
24.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:40
-
25.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 0:40
-
26.
Sam Oomen
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:40
-
27.
Luis Leon Sanchez Gil
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:40
-
28.
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:40
-
29.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:47
-
30.
Jon Izaguirre Insausti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:18
-
31.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 1:29
-
32.
Huub Duyn
(NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 1:29
-
33.
Simon Gerrans
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 1:29
-
34.
Daniel Navarro Garcia
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:29
-
35.
Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:29
-
36.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Team Sky)
+ 1:29
-
37.
Lawson Craddock
(USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 1:41
-
38.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 1:51
-
39.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 1:53
-
40.
Floris De Tier
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 1:53
-
41.
Stefan Denifl
(AUT, IAM Cycling)
+ 1:53
-
42.
Igor Anton Hernandez
(ESP, Dimension Data)
+ 1:53
-
43.
Robert Kiserlovski
(CRO, Tinkoff Team)
+ 1:56
-
44.
Ben Swift
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 1:56
-
45.
Mikael Cherel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:56
-
46.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 1:56
-
47.
Daniel Martin
(IRL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 1:56
-
48.
Tim Wellens
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:56
-
49.
Maurits Lammertink
(NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 1:56
-
50.
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 2:01
-
51.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:21
-
52.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 2:21
-
53.
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
(ERI, Dimension Data)
+ 2:22
-
54.
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 2:35
-
55.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 2:40
-
56.
Adam Yates
(GBR, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 2:49
-
57.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 2:51
-
58.
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
(ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 2:51
-
59.
Gaetan Bille
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 2:51
-
60.
Ryder Hesjedal
(CAN, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 3:00
-
61.
Laurens De Plus
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 3:11
-
62.
Jean-Christophe Peraud
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:39
-
63.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 4:02
-
64.
Pieter Weening
(NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 4:17
-
65.
Loic Vliegen
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 4:33
-
66.
Steve Morabito
(SUI, FDJ)
+ 4:33
-
67.
Christopher Juul Jensen
(DEN, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 4:33
-
68.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 4:33
-
69.
Sebastian Henao Gomez
(COL, Team Sky)
+ 4:38
-
70.
Jan Polanc
(SLO, Lampre - Merida)
+ 5:27
-
71.
Emanuel Buchmann
(GER, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 5:27
-
72.
Odd Christian Eiking
(NOR, FDJ)
+ 5:27
-
73.
Chris Anker Sörensen
(DEN, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 5:27
-
74.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 5:27
-
75.
Benoît Vaugrenard
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 5:27
-
76.
Pierrick Fedrigo
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 5:27
-
77.
Paul Martens
(GER, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 5:27
-
78.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 5:27
-
79.
Sander Armee
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 5:27
-
80.
Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 5:27
-
81.
Yury Trofimov
(RUS, Tinkoff Team)
+ 5:27
-
82.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 5:27
-
83.
Michal Golas
(POL, Team Sky)
+ 5:27
-
84.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 5:27
-
85.
Peter Stetina
(USA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 5:27
-
86.
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
(POR, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 5:27
-
87.
Preben Van Hecke
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 5:27
-
88.
Florian Vachon
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 5:27
-
89.
Romain Sicard
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 5:47
-
90.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 5:47
-
91.
Richie Porte
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 5:47
-
92.
Ivan Rovny
(RUS, Tinkoff Team)
+ 5:47
-
93.
Kanstantsin Siutsou
(BLR, Dimension Data)
+ 5:47
-
94.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 6:11
-
95.
Matteo Bono
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 6:49
-
96.
Jurgen Van Den Broeck
(BEL, Team Katusha)
+ 6:50
-
97.
Christian Meier
(CAN, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 7:18
-
98.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 7:18
-
99.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, Dimension Data)
+ 7:24
-
100.
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 7:24
-
101.
Alberto Losada Alguacil
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 7:24
-
102.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 7:49
-
103.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 7:49
-
104.
Antwan Tolhoek
(NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 8:01
-
105.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 8:17
-
106.
Thomas Voeckler
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 8:19
-
107.
Bjorn Thurau
(GER, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 8:31
-
108.
Pawel Poljanski
(POL, Tinkoff Team)
+ 8:42
-
109.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 9:07
-
110.
Bartosz Huzarski
(POL, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 9:31
-
111.
Eliot Lietaer
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 10:31
-
112.
Christopher Froome
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 10:31
-
113.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Tinkoff Team)
+ 10:31
-
114.
Yoann Bagot
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 10:31
-
115.
Fredrik Ludvigsson
(SWE, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 10:31
-
116.
Lawrence Warbasse
(USA, IAM Cycling)
+ 10:31
-
117.
Joseph Rosskopf
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 10:31
-
118.
Rory Sutherland
(AUS, Movistar Team)
+ 10:31
-
119.
Nicolas Edet
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 11:35
-
120.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 11:35
-
121.
Nathan Brown
(USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 11:47
-
122.
Johannes Fröhlinger
(GER, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 12:25
-
123.
Silvan Dillier
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 12:48
-
124.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 12:48
-
125.
Ruben Fernandez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 12:48
-
126.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 12:53
-
127.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 12:56
-
128.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 12:56
-
129.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(NOR, IAM Cycling)
+ 12:56
-
130.
Reinier Honig
(NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 13:27
-
131.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 13:36
-
132.
Laurent Didier
(LUX, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 13:36
-
133.
Brice Feillu
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 14:06
-
134.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 14:06
-
135.
Otto Vergaerde
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 14:06
-
136.
Simon Clarke
(AUS, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 14:06
-
137.
Chad Haga
(USA, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 14:06
-
138.
Tim Declercq
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 14:06
-
139.
Sindre Skjoestad Lunke (NOR, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 14:06
-
140.
Jacques Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 14:06
-
141.
Mathew Hayman
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 14:06
-
142.
Oliver Zaugg
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 14:06
-
143.
Paul Voss
(GER, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 14:06
-
144.
Angel Vicioso Arcos
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 14:06
-
145.
Cesare Benedetti
(ITA, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 14:06
-
146.
Sergey Lagutin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 14:06
-
147.
Koen Bouwman
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 14:06
-
148.
Johnny Hoogerland
(NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 14:06
-
149.
David Tanner
(AUS, IAM Cycling)
+ 14:06
-
150.
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 14:42
-
151.
Kiel Reijnen
(USA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 14:44
-
152.
Sébastien Minard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 14:44
-
153.
Caleb Fairly
(USA, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 14:44
-
154.
Jérémy Roy
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 14:44
-
DNF.
Imanol Erviti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
-
DNF.
Petr Vakoc
(CZE, Etixx - Quick-Step)
-
DNF.
Tiago Machado
(POR, Team Katusha)
-
DNF.
Rein Taaramae
(EST, Team Katusha)
-
DNF.
Valerio Conti
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
-
DNF.
Mario Jorge Faria Da Costa
(POR, Lampre - Merida)
-
DNF.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Tinkoff Team)
-
DNF.
Dario Cataldo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
-
DNF.
Paolo Tiralongo
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
-
DNF.
Omar Fraile Matarranz
(ESP, Dimension Data)
-
DNF.
Daniel Teklehaimanot
(ERI, Dimension Data)
-
DNF.
Jack Haig
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
-
DNF.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, Orica-GreenEdge)
-
DNF.
Jérôme Baugnies
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
-
DNF.
Mark Mcnally
(GBR, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
-
DNF.
Marinus Cornelis Minnaard
(NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
-
DNF.
Frederik Veuchelen
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
-
DNF.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, Lotto Soudal)
-
DNF.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
-
DNF.
Gregor Muhlberger
(AUT, Bora-Argon 18)
-
DNF.
Dominik Nerz (GER, Bora-Argon 18)
-
DNF.
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez (COL, IAM Cycling)
-
DNF.
Clement Chevrier
(FRA, IAM Cycling)
-
DNF.
Vicente Reynes Mimo
(ESP, IAM Cycling)
-
DNF.
Lilian Calmejane
(FRA, Direct Energie)
-
DNF.
Jeremy Cornu
(FRA, Direct Energie)
-
DNF.
Fabien Grellier
(FRA, Direct Energie)
-
DNF.
Fabrice Jeandesboz
(FRA, Direct Energie)
-
DNF.
Perrig Quemeneur
(FRA, Direct Energie)
-
DNF.
Angelo Tulik
(FRA, Direct Energie)
-
DNF.
Tom Jelte Slagter
(NED, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
-
DNF.
Benjamin King
(USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
-
DNF.
Michael Woods
(CAN, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
-
DNF.
Jack Bobridge
(AUS, Trek-Segafredo)
-
DNF.
Bram Tankink
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
-
DNF.
Dennis Van Winden
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
-
DNF.
Alexey Vermeulen
(USA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
-
DNF.
Michel Kreder
(NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
-
DNF.
Nick Van Der Lijke
(NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
-
DNF.
Arthur Vichot
(FRA, FDJ)
-
DNF.
Kévin Reza
(FRA, FDJ)
-
DNF.
Sander Helven
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
-
DNF.
Jens Wallays
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
-
DNF.
Kevin Ledanois
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
-
DNF.
Armindo Fonseca
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
-
DNF.
Julien Loubet
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)