Herren: Volta Limburg Classic (NED)
Rennen: Volta Limburg Classic (NED)
Kategorie: 1.1
Datum: 02.04.2016
Strecke: Eijsden - Eijsden
Distanz: 198.6 km
Endergebnis
-
1.
Floris Gerts
(NED, BMC Racing Team)
4:56:29
-
2.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:02
-
4.
Rick Zabel
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:02
-
5.
Iuri Filosi
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:02
-
6.
Huub Duyn
(NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 0:02
-
7.
Krister Hagen
(NOR, Team Coop - Oster Hus)
+ 0:02
-
8.
Olivier Pardini
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect)
+ 0:02
-
9.
Loic Vliegen
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:06
-
10.
Dylan Teuns
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:12
-
11.
Coen Vermeltfoort
(NED, Cyclingteam Join-S / De Rijke)
+ 0:13
-
12.
Moreno Hofland
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 0:13
-
13.
Gerry Druyts
(BEL, Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team)
+ 0:13
-
14.
Michael Reihs
(DEN, Stˆlting Service Group)
+ 0:13
-
15.
Jeroen Meijers
(NED, Rabobank Development Team)
+ 0:13
-
16.
Steele Von Hoff
(AUS, ONE Pro Cycling)
+ 0:13
-
17.
Elmar Reinders
(NED, Cyclingteam Jo Piels)
+ 0:13
-
18.
Raffael Freienstein (GER, Team Kuota-Lotto)
+ 0:13
-
19.
Xandro Meurisse
(BEL, Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team)
+ 0:13
-
20.
Michel Kreder
(NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 0:13
-
21.
Lilian Calmejane
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:13
-
22.
Maurits Lammertink
(NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 0:13
-
23.
Nicolas Vereecken
(BEL, An Post-Chainreaction)
+ 0:13
-
24.
Laurent Evrard
(BEL, Team 3M)
+ 0:13
-
25.
Julien Stassen
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect)
+ 0:13
-
26.
Pieter Jacobs
(BEL, Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team)
+ 0:13
-
27.
Marco Zanotti (ITA, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team)
+ 0:13
-
28.
Davide Rebellin
(ITA, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:13
-
29.
Ivan Savitskiy
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 0:13
-
30.
Oscar Riesebeek
(NED, Metec TKH Continental Cycling Team p/b Mantel)
+ 0:13
-
31.
Lorenzo Rota
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 0:13
-
32.
Floris De Tier
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:13
-
33.
Peter Lenderink
(NED, Rabobank Development Team)
+ 0:13
-
34.
Eliot Lietaer
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:13
-
35.
Dennis Coenen
(BEL, Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team)
+ 0:13
-
36.
August Jensen
(NOR, Team Coop - Oster Hus)
+ 0:13
-
37.
Fabien Grellier
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:13
-
38.
Jimmy Janssens
(BEL, Team 3M)
+ 0:13
-
39.
Jasper Ockeloen
(NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team)
+ 0:13
-
40.
Jochem Hoekstra
(NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team)
+ 0:13
-
41.
Pier Paolo De Negri
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:13
-
42.
Gianfranco Zilioli
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:13
-
43.
Sven Van Luijk
(NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team)
+ 0:13
-
44.
Sven Van Luijk
(NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team)
+ 0:13
-
45.
Daan Meijers
(NED, Cyclingteam Join-S / De Rijke)
+ 0:13
-
46.
Jetse Bol
(NED, Cyclingteam Join-S / De Rijke)
+ 0:13
-
47.
Manuel Senni
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:13
-
48.
Robbert De Greef
(NED, Cyclingteam Join-S / De Rijke)
+ 0:13
-
49.
Oivind Lukkedal
(NOR, Team Coop - Oster Hus)
+ 0:13
-
50.
Massimo Graziato
(ITA, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team)
+ 0:13
-
51.
Lukasz Owsian
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 0:13
-
52.
Dylan Groenewegen
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 0:13
-
53.
Ike Groen
(NED, Cyclingteam Join-S / De Rijke)
+ 0:13
-
54.
Andrei Solomennikov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 0:13
-
55.
Martijn Tusveld
(NED, Rabobank Development Team)
+ 1:05
-
56.
Jos Van Emden
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 1:31
-
57.
Martin Mortensen
(DEN, ONE Pro Cycling)
+ 1:36
-
58.
Otto Vergaerde
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 1:41
-
59.
Nick Van Der Lijke
(NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 1:43
-
60.
Guillaume Thévenot
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 1:44
-
61.
Marcin Bialoblocki
(POL, ONE Pro Cycling)
+ 2:20
-
62.
Rob Ruijgh
(NED, Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team)
+ 2:20
-
63.
Leszek Plucinski
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 2:20
-
64.
Roman Kustadinchev
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
+ 3:31
-
65.
Twan Castelijns
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 3:31
-
66.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 3:31
-
67.
Jan Hirt
(CZE, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 3:31
-
68.
Nicola Boem
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 3:31
-
69.
Bram Nolten
(NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team)
+ 3:34
-
70.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 3:34
-
71.
Paolo Simion
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 3:51
-
72.
Romain Lemarchand
(FRA, Stˆlting Service Group)
+ 3:51
-
73.
Mirco Maestri
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 3:51
-
74.
Marcin Mrozek
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 3:53
-
75.
Jarno Gmelich
(NED, Metec TKH Continental Cycling Team p/b Mantel)
+ 3:53
-
76.
Sébastien Delfosse
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect)
+ 3:53
-
77.
Cees Bol
(NED, Rabobank Development Team)
+ 3:53
-
78.
Wouter Mol
(NED, Cyclingteam Join-S / De Rijke)
+ 13:53
-
DNF.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
-
DNF.
Tom Bohli
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
-
DNF.
Steven Lammertink
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
-
DNF.
Alexey Vermeulen
(USA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
-
DNF.
Nikolay Mihaylov
(BUL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
-
DNF.
Adrian Honkisz
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
-
DNF.
Felix Grossschartner
(AUT, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
-
DNF.
Reinier Honig
(NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
-
DNF.
André Looij
(NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
-
DNF.
Barry Markus
(NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
-
DNF.
Antwan Tolhoek
(NED, Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
-
DNF.
Igor Boev
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
-
DNF.
Sergey Nikolaev
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
-
DNF.
Viktor Manakov (RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
-
DNF.
Evgeny Shalunov
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
-
DNF.
Mamyr Stash
(RUS, Gazprom-Rusvelo)
-
DNF.
Gerald Ciolek
(GER, Stˆlting Service Group)
-
DNF.
Rasmus Guldhammer
(DEN, Stˆlting Service Group)
-
DNF.
Alex Kirsch
(LUX, Stˆlting Service Group)
-
DNF.
Christian Mager
(GER, Stˆlting Service Group)
-
DNF.
Jonas Tenbrock
(GER, Stˆlting Service Group)
-
DNF.
Fabian Wegmann
(GER, Stˆlting Service Group)
-
DNF.
Alessandro Tonelli
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
-
DNF.
Nicola Ruffoni
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
-
DNF.
Luca Sterbini
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
-
DNF.
Eduard Michael Grosu
(ROM, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
-
DNF.
Manabu Ishibashi
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
-
DNF.
Yuma Koishi
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
-
DNF.
Riccardo Stacchiotti
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
-
DNF.
Thomas Boudat
(FRA, Direct Energie)
-
DNF.
Romain Guillemois
(FRA, Direct Energie)
-
DNF.
Hayden Mccormick
(NZL, ONE Pro Cycling)
-
DNF.
Kristian House
(GBR, ONE Pro Cycling)
-
DNF.
Joshua Hunt
(GBR, ONE Pro Cycling)
-
DNF.
Sebastian Lander
(DEN, ONE Pro Cycling)
-
DNF.
Chris Opie
(GBR, ONE Pro Cycling)
-
DNF.
Jens Wallays
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
-
DNF.
Maxime Farazijn
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
-
DNF.
Ruben Pols
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
-
DNF.
Dries Van Gestel
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
-
DNF.
Jef Van Meirhaeghe
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
-
DNF.
Mitchell Cornelisse
(NED, Rabobank Development Team)
-
DNF.
Merijn Korevaar
(NED, Rabobank Development Team)
-
DNF.
Moritz Backofen
(GER, Team Kuota-Lotto)
-
DNF.
André Benoit
(GER, Team Kuota-Lotto)
-
DNF.
Frederik Dombrowski
(GER, Team Kuota-Lotto)
-
DNF.
Tobias Knaup
(GER, Team Kuota-Lotto)
-
DNF.
Marcel Meisen
(GER, Team Kuota-Lotto)
-
DNF.
Robert Retschke
(GER, Team Kuota-Lotto)
-
DNF.
Daniel Westmattelmann
(GER, Team Kuota-Lotto)
-
DNF.
Sjors Dekker
(NED)
-
DNF.
Lars Van De Vall
(NED, Baby-Dump Cyclingteam)
-
DNF.
Koos Jeroen Kers
(NED, Baby-Dump Cyclingteam)
-
DNF.
Rick Ottema
(NED, Baby-Dump Cyclingteam)
-
DNF.
Harry Sweering
(NED, Baby-Dump Cyclingteam)
-
DNF.
Tristan Timmermans
(NED, Baby-Dump Cyclingteam)
-
DNF.
Rick Van Breda
(NED, Baby-Dump Cyclingteam)
-
DNF.
Tom Vermeer
(NED, Baby-Dump Cyclingteam)
-
DNF.
Yannick Eijssen
(BEL, Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team)
-
DNF.
Jordi Van Dingenen
(BEL, Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team)
-
DNF.
Alexander Geuens
(BEL, Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team)
-
DNF.
Thijs Zonneveld
(NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team)
-
DNF.
Thijs Van Beusichem
(NED, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team)
-
DNF.
Maikel Bos
(NED, Cyclingteam Jo Piels)
-
DNF.
Gert-Jan Bosman
(NED, Cyclingteam Jo Piels)
-
DNF.
Twan Brusselman
(NED, Cyclingteam Jo Piels)
-
DNF.
Adriaan Janssen
(NED, Cyclingteam Jo Piels)
-
DNF.
Stefan Poutsma
(NED, Cyclingteam Jo Piels)
-
DNF.
Joey Van Rhee
(NED, Cyclingteam Jo Piels)
-
DNF.
Gijs Verdick
(NED, Cyclingteam Jo Piels)
-
DNF.
Jasper Hamelink
(NED, Metec TKH Continental Cycling Team p/b Mantel)
-
DNF.
Sjoerd Kouwenhoven
(NED, Metec TKH Continental Cycling Team p/b Mantel)
-
DNF.
Stef Krul
(NED, Metec TKH Continental Cycling Team p/b Mantel)
-
DNF.
Niels Goeree
(NED, Metec TKH Continental Cycling Team p/b Mantel)
-
DNF.
Robbie Van Bakel
(NED, Metec TKH Continental Cycling Team p/b Mantel)
-
DNF.
Dries Hollanders
(BEL, Metec TKH Continental Cycling Team p/b Mantel)
-
DNF.
Edwig Cammaerts
(BEL, Team 3M)
-
DNF.
Gertjan De Vos
(BEL, Team 3M)
-
DNF.
Jelle Goderis
(BEL, Team 3M)
-
DNF.
Dick Janssens
(NED, Team 3M)
-
DNF.
Kenny Willems
(BEL, Team 3M)
-
DNF.
Matthijs Eversdijk
(NED, Cyclingteam Join-S / De Rijke)
-
DNF.
Luuc Bugter
(NED, Cyclingteam Join-S / De Rijke)
-
DNF.
David Montgomery
(IRL, An Post-Chainreaction)
-
DNF.
Jasper Bovenhuis
(NED, An Post-Chainreaction)
-
DNF.
Oliver Ket-Spark (AUS, An Post-Chainreaction)
-
DNF.
Emiel Wastyn
(BEL, An Post-Chainreaction)
-
DNF.
Calvin Watson
(AUS, An Post-Chainreaction)
-
DNF.
Jack Wilson
(IRL, An Post-Chainreaction)
-
DNF.
Florent Delfosse
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect)
-
DNF.
Thomas Wertz
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect)
-
DNF.
Gaëtan Pons
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect)
-
DNF.
Ole Andre Austevoll
(NOR, Team Coop - Oster Hus)
-
DNF.
Haavard Blikra
(NOR, Team Coop - Oster Hus)
-
DNF.
Oscar Landa
(NOR, Team Coop - Oster Hus)
-
DNF.
Even Rege
(NOR, Team Coop - Oster Hus)
-
DNF.
Magnus Børresen
(NOR, Team Coop - Oster Hus)
-
DNF.
Filip Bengtsson
(SWE, Team Differdange - Losch)
-
DNF.
Ivan Centrone
(LUX, Team Differdange - Losch)
-
DNF.
Gediminas Kaupas
(LTU, Team Differdange - Losch)
-
DNF.
Tiago Da Silva
(LUX, Team Differdange - Losch)
-
DNF.
Jan Petelin
(ITA, Team Differdange - Losch)
-
DNF.
Wayne Stijns
(NED, Team Differdange - Losch)
-
DSQ.
Serge De Wortelaer
(BEL, Team Differdange - Losch)