Herren: Paris-Nizza (FRA)
Rennen: 5. Etappe Paris-Nizza (FRA)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 11.03.2016
Strecke: Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Salon-de-Provence
Distanz: 198.0 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
5:00:26
-
2.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Team Katusha)
+ 0:21
-
3.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 0:21
-
4.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:21
-
5.
Sep Vanmarcke
(BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 0:21
-
6.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:21
-
7.
Vicente Reynes
(ESP, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:21
-
8.
Leonardo Duque
(COL, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:21
-
9.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:21
-
10.
Arnold Jeannesson
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:21
-
11.
Stijn Vandenbergh
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:21
-
12.
Kévin Reza
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:21
-
13.
Gorka Izaguirre
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:21
-
14.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, Dimension Data)
+ 0:21
-
15.
Patrick Bevin
(NZL, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:21
-
16.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:21
-
17.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:21
-
18.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:21
-
19.
Ben Swift
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 0:21
-
20.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 0:21
-
21.
Tom Dumoulin
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:21
-
22.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 0:21
-
23.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:21
-
24.
Luis Leon Sanchez
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:21
-
25.
Rui Costa
(POR, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:21
-
26.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Tinkoff Team)
+ 0:21
-
27.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:21
-
28.
Georg Preidler
(AUT, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:21
-
29.
Alberto Contador
(ESP, Tinkoff Team)
+ 0:21
-
30.
Jon Izaguirre
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:21
-
31.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:21
-
32.
Matti Breschel
(DEN, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:21
-
33.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:21
-
34.
Lieuwe Westra
(NED, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:21
-
35.
Richie Porte
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:21
-
36.
Ruben Fernandez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:21
-
37.
Sergio Henao
(COL, Team Sky)
+ 0:21
-
38.
Tim Wellens
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:21
-
39.
Quentin Pacher
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:21
-
40.
Julien Loubet
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 0:21
-
41.
Mikael Cherel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:21
-
42.
Michael Schär
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:21
-
43.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:21
-
44.
Lilian Calmejane
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:21
-
45.
Mikel Nieve
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 0:21
-
46.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 0:21
-
47.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:21
-
48.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:21
-
49.
Florian Vachon
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 0:21
-
50.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:21
-
51.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:21
-
52.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:21
-
53.
Yury Trofimov
(RUS, Tinkoff Team)
+ 0:21
-
54.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 0:21
-
55.
Luis Angel Mate
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:21
-
56.
Rémy Di Gregorio
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:21
-
57.
Pawel Poljanski
(POL, Tinkoff Team)
+ 0:21
-
58.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:21
-
59.
Angelo Tulik
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:21
-
60.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:21
-
61.
Chris Anker Sörensen
(DEN, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 0:21
-
62.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 0:21
-
63.
Pavel Kochetkov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:21
-
64.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(NOR, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:21
-
65.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:21
-
66.
David De La Cruz
(ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:21
-
67.
Delio Fernandez Cruz
(ESP, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:21
-
68.
Lars Boom
(NED, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:21
-
69.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 0:21
-
70.
Robert Kiserlovski
(CRO, Tinkoff Team)
+ 0:21
-
71.
Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:21
-
72.
Tom Jelte Slagter
(NED, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:21
-
73.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:21
-
74.
José Herrada
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:21
-
75.
Simon Spilak
(SLO, Team Katusha)
+ 0:21
-
76.
Laurent Didier
(LUX, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 0:21
-
77.
Amaël Moinard
(FRA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:21
-
78.
Romain Combaud
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:21
-
79.
Pierre-Roger Latour
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:37
-
80.
Thomas Voeckler
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:37
-
81.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:40
-
82.
Sergey Lagutin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:48
-
83.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Team Sky)
+ 0:50
-
84.
Antoine Duchesne
(CAN, Direct Energie)
+ 0:50
-
85.
Jesus Herrada
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:50
-
86.
Arnaud Courteille
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:14
-
87.
Matteo Bono
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 1:40
-
88.
Lawson Craddock
(USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:21
-
89.
Sven Erik Bystrøm
(NOR, Team Katusha)
+ 2:03
-
90.
Ian Boswell
(USA, Team Sky)
+ 3:34
-
91.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 6:44
-
92.
Dylan Van Baarle
(NED, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 6:44
-
93.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Tinkoff Team)
+ 6:44
-
94.
Odd Christian Eiking
(NOR, FDJ)
+ 6:44
-
95.
Amets Txurruka
(ESP, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 6:44
-
96.
Michael Valgren
(DEN, Tinkoff Team)
+ 6:44
-
97.
Michael Morkov
(DEN, Team Katusha)
+ 6:44
-
98.
Tsgabu Grmay
(ETH, Lampre - Merida)
+ 6:44
-
99.
Peter Velits
(SVK, BMC Racing Team)
+ 6:44
-
100.
Dmitriy Gruzdev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 6:44
-
101.
George Bennett
(NZL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 6:44
-
102.
Andrew Talansky
(USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 6:44
-
103.
Paul Martens
(GER, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 10:42
-
104.
Thierry Hupond
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 10:42
-
105.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 10:42
-
106.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 10:42
-
107.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 10:42
-
108.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 10:42
-
109.
Axel Domont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 10:42
-
110.
Bram Tankink
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 10:42
-
111.
Perrig Quemeneur
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 10:42
-
112.
Evaldas Siskevicius
(LTU, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 10:42
-
113.
Ignatas Konovalovas
(LTU, FDJ)
+ 10:42
-
114.
Daniil Fominykh
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 10:42
-
115.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 10:42
-
116.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 10:42
-
117.
Laurens Ten Dam
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 10:42
-
118.
Sam Bewley
(NZL, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 15:32
-
119.
Jacques Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 15:32
-
120.
Victor Campenaerts
(BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 15:32
-
121.
Roy Curvers
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 17:06
-
122.
Geoffrey Soupe
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 17:06
-
123.
Nacer Bouhanni
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 17:06
-
124.
Nikolas Maes
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 17:06
-
125.
Alexandre Pichot
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 17:06
-
126.
Jos Van Emden
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 17:06
-
127.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 17:06
-
128.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 17:06
-
129.
Mario Costa
(POR, Lampre - Merida)
+ 17:06
-
130.
Magnus Cort Nielsen
(DEN, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 17:06
-
131.
Daniel Hoelgaard
(NOR, FDJ)
+ 17:06
-
132.
Michael Albasini
(SUI, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 17:06
-
133.
Tom Boonen
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 17:06
-
134.
Wouter Wippert
(NED, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 17:06
-
135.
Luka Pibernik
(SLO, Lampre - Merida)
+ 17:06
-
136.
Marcel Kittel
(GER, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 17:06
-
137.
Grégory Rast
(SUI, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 17:06
-
138.
Koen De Kort
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 17:06
-
139.
Mitchell Docker
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 17:06
-
140.
Mickael Delage
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 17:06
-
141.
Daniel Diaz
(ARG, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 17:06
-
142.
Lars Ytting Bak
(DEN, Lotto Soudal)
+ 17:06
-
143.
Matt Brammeier (IRL, Dimension Data)
+ 17:06
-
144.
Tyler Farrar
(USA, Dimension Data)
+ 17:06
-
145.
Youcef Reguigui
(ALG, Dimension Data)
+ 17:06
-
146.
Jay Robert Thomson
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 17:06
-
147.
Niccolo Bonifazio
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 17:06
-
148.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 17:06
-
149.
Matthias Brandle
(AUT, IAM Cycling)
+ 17:06
-
150.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 17:06
-
151.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 17:06
-
152.
Steven Tronet
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 17:06
-
153.
Jerome Cousin
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 17:06
-
154.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 29:40
-
155.
Daniel Mclay
(GBR, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 29:40
-
156.
Jonas Vangenechten
(BEL, IAM Cycling)
+ 29:40
-
157.
Cheng Ji
(CHN, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 29:40
-
DNS.
Sergio Paulinho
(POR, Tinkoff Team)
-
DNF.
Stefan Denifl
(AUT, IAM Cycling)
-
DNF.
Boy Van Poppel
(NED, Trek-Segafredo)
-
DNF.
Frank Schleck
(LUX, Trek-Segafredo)
-
DNF.
Jose Joaquin Rojas
(ESP, Movistar Team)
-
DNF.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
-
DNF.
André Greipel
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
-
DNF.
Marko Kump
(SLO, Lampre - Merida)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Michael Matthews
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
19:24:58
-
2.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:06
-
3.
Tom Dumoulin
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:18
-
4.
Patrick Bevin
(NZL, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:23
-
5.
Jon Izaguirre
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:23
-
6.
Geraint Thomas
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 0:23
-
7.
Lieuwe Westra
(NED, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:28
-
8.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:29
-
9.
Rafal Majka
(POL, Tinkoff Team)
+ 0:31
-
10.
Richie Porte
(AUS, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:31
-
11.
Tim Wellens
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:32
-
12.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 0:34
-
13.
Sep Vanmarcke
(BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 0:35
-
14.
Gorka Izaguirre
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:35
-
15.
Ruben Fernandez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:35
-
16.
Tony Gallopin
(FRA, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:37
-
17.
Alberto Contador
(ESP, Tinkoff Team)
+ 0:37
-
18.
Simon Yates
(GBR, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 0:41
-
19.
Ben Swift
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 0:42
-
20.
Lawson Craddock
(USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:44
-
21.
Luis Leon Sanchez
(ESP, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:44
-
22.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:45
-
23.
Romain Bardet
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:46
-
24.
Sergio Henao
(COL, Team Sky)
+ 0:47
-
25.
Ilnur Zakarin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:47
-
26.
Tom Jelte Slagter
(NED, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:50
-
27.
Tanel Kangert
(EST, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:51
-
28.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 0:52
-
29.
Sylvain Chavanel
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:53
-
30.
Rui Costa
(POR, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:53
-
31.
Arnold Jeannesson
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:55
-
32.
Alexander Kristoff
(NOR, Team Katusha)
+ 0:59
-
33.
Mikel Nieve
(ESP, Team Sky)
+ 1:07
-
34.
Pierre Rolland
(FRA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 1:07
-
35.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:09
-
36.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, IAM Cycling)
+ 1:11
-
37.
Lilian Calmejane
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 1:13
-
38.
Quentin Pacher
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 1:14
-
39.
Mikael Cherel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:22
-
40.
Georg Preidler
(AUT, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 1:23
-
41.
Kévin Reza
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:23
-
42.
Luis Angel Mate
(ESP, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:23
-
43.
Delio Fernandez Cruz
(ESP, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 1:24
-
44.
Angelo Tulik
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 1:26
-
45.
Vicente Reynes
(ESP, IAM Cycling)
+ 1:28
-
46.
Matti Breschel
(DEN, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 1:29
-
47.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, Dimension Data)
+ 1:32
-
48.
David De La Cruz
(ESP, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 1:34
-
49.
Yury Trofimov
(RUS, Tinkoff Team)
+ 1:36
-
50.
Pawel Poljanski
(POL, Tinkoff Team)
+ 1:49
-
51.
Antoine Duchesne
(CAN, Direct Energie)
+ 1:52
-
52.
Robert Kiserlovski
(CRO, Tinkoff Team)
+ 3:22
-
53.
José Herrada
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 4:34
-
54.
Jesus Herrada
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 4:37
-
55.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 4:52
-
56.
Louis Meintjes
(RSA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 4:56
-
57.
Nicolas Roche
(IRL, Team Sky)
+ 5:25
-
58.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 5:28
-
59.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 5:52
-
60.
Florian Vachon
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 6:03
-
61.
Vegard Stake Laengen
(NOR, IAM Cycling)
+ 6:54
-
62.
Laurent Didier
(LUX, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 7:04
-
63.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 7:10
-
64.
Pierre-Roger Latour
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 7:11
-
65.
Daryl Impey
(RSA, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 7:12
-
66.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 7:26
-
67.
Leonardo Duque
(COL, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 7:58
-
68.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 8:11
-
69.
Pavel Kochetkov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 8:19
-
70.
Sergey Lagutin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 8:29
-
71.
Chris Anker Sörensen
(DEN, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 8:38
-
72.
Imanol Erviti Ollo (ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 8:57
-
73.
Thomas Voeckler
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 9:01
-
74.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Tinkoff Team)
+ 9:24
-
75.
Davide Cimolai
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 9:30
-
76.
Lars Boom
(NED, Astana Pro Team)
+ 9:58
-
77.
Sven Erik Bystrøm
(NOR, Team Katusha)
+ 10:14
-
78.
Ben Hermans
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 10:15
-
79.
Michael Schär
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 10:31
-
80.
Cyril Gautier
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 10:34
-
81.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 10:49
-
82.
Rémy Di Gregorio
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 10:52
-
83.
Anthony Delaplace
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 10:56
-
84.
Ignatas Konovalovas
(LTU, FDJ)
+ 11:02
-
85.
Amaël Moinard
(FRA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 11:08
-
86.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 11:13
-
87.
Peter Velits
(SVK, BMC Racing Team)
+ 11:13
-
88.
Simon Spilak
(SLO, Team Katusha)
+ 11:34
-
89.
Paul Martens
(GER, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 11:52
-
90.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 11:54
-
91.
Dylan Van Baarle
(NED, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 11:55
-
92.
George Bennett
(NZL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 12:23
-
93.
Michael Morkov
(DEN, Team Katusha)
+ 12:42
-
94.
Romain Combaud
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 13:33
-
95.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 13:56
-
96.
Arnaud Courteille
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 14:37
-
97.
Stijn Vandenbergh
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 14:48
-
98.
Julien Loubet
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 14:49
-
99.
Bram Tankink
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 14:59
-
100.
Dmitriy Gruzdev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 15:12
-
101.
Axel Domont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 15:16
-
102.
Andrew Talansky
(USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 15:24
-
103.
Matteo Bono
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 15:26
-
104.
Diego Rosa
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 17:10
-
105.
Tom Boonen
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 17:31
-
106.
Nacer Bouhanni
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 17:41
-
107.
Mickael Delage
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 17:48
-
108.
Koen De Kort
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 18:12
-
109.
Ian Boswell
(USA, Team Sky)
+ 18:26
-
110.
Roy Curvers
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 18:47
-
111.
Grégory Rast
(SUI, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 19:01
-
112.
Luke Rowe
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 19:01
-
113.
Nikolas Maes
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 19:09
-
114.
Geoffrey Soupe
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 19:11
-
115.
Michael Albasini
(SUI, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 19:13
-
116.
Victor Campenaerts
(BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 19:30
-
117.
Jacques Janse Van Rensburg
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 20:03
-
118.
Odd Christian Eiking
(NOR, FDJ)
+ 21:20
-
119.
Daniil Fominykh
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 21:39
-
120.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 21:39
-
121.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 21:44
-
122.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 22:07
-
123.
Magnus Cort Nielsen
(DEN, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 22:26
-
124.
Wouter Wippert
(NED, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 22:31
-
125.
Perrig Quemeneur
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 22:35
-
126.
Jelle Vanendert
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 22:59
-
127.
Luka Pibernik
(SLO, Lampre - Merida)
+ 23:15
-
128.
Niccolo Bonifazio
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 23:21
-
129.
Michael Valgren
(DEN, Tinkoff Team)
+ 23:25
-
130.
Marcel Kittel
(GER, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 23:41
-
131.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 23:51
-
132.
Amets Txurruka
(ESP, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 24:09
-
133.
Adam Hansen
(AUS, Lotto Soudal)
+ 24:10
-
134.
Evaldas Siskevicius
(LTU, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 25:43
-
135.
Youcef Reguigui
(ALG, Dimension Data)
+ 26:08
-
136.
Thierry Hupond
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 26:31
-
137.
Jos Van Emden
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 26:41
-
138.
Christophe Laporte
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 26:42
-
139.
Tyler Farrar
(USA, Dimension Data)
+ 27:04
-
140.
Laurens Ten Dam
(NED, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 27:14
-
141.
Steven Tronet
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 27:17
-
142.
Daniel Hoelgaard
(NOR, FDJ)
+ 27:26
-
143.
Lars Ytting Bak
(DEN, Lotto Soudal)
+ 28:13
-
144.
Jonas Vangenechten
(BEL, IAM Cycling)
+ 30:24
-
145.
Tsgabu Grmay
(ETH, Lampre - Merida)
+ 31:04
-
146.
Jerome Cousin
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 31:41
-
147.
Alexandre Pichot
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 31:56
-
148.
Mitchell Docker
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 32:21
-
149.
Matt Brammeier (IRL, Dimension Data)
+ 32:30
-
150.
Mario Costa
(POR, Lampre - Merida)
+ 34:07
-
151.
Daniel Diaz
(ARG, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 34:16
-
152.
Jay Robert Thomson
(RSA, Dimension Data)
+ 34:19
-
153.
Fumiyuki Beppu
(JPN, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 34:20
-
154.
Sam Bewley
(NZL, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 36:20
-
155.
Daniel Mclay
(GBR, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 37:19
-
156.
Matthias Brandle
(AUT, IAM Cycling)
+ 38:43
-
157.
Cheng Ji
(CHN, Team Giant-Alpecin)
+ 56:47