Herren: Montepaschi Strade Bianche (ITA)
Rennen: Montepaschi Strade Bianche (ITA)
Kategorie: 1.HC
Datum: 05.03.2016
Strecke: Siena - Siena
Distanz: 176.0 km
Endergebnis
-
1.
Fabian Cancellara
(SUI, Trek-Segafredo)
4:39:35
-
2.
Zdenek Stybar
(CZE, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Gianluca Brambilla
(ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:04
-
4.
Peter Sagan
(SVK, Tinkoff Team)
+ 0:13
-
5.
Petr Vakoc
(CZE, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:34
-
6.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:37
-
7.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:41
-
8.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:41
-
9.
Lars Petter Nordhaug
(NOR, Team Sky)
+ 0:41
-
10.
Alejandro Valverde
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:50
-
11.
Jakob Fuglsang
(DEN, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:52
-
12.
Brent Bookwalter
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:53
-
13.
Jay McCarthy
(AUS, Tinkoff Team)
+ 2:02
-
14.
Daniel Oss
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:02
-
15.
Vincenzo Nibali
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:02
-
16.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 2:22
-
17.
Bob Jungels
(LUX, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 2:24
-
18.
Gianni Moscon
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 2:25
-
19.
Matteo Trentin
(ITA, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 2:25
-
20.
Michal Kwiatkowski
(POL, Team Sky)
+ 2:25
-
21.
Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:26
-
22.
Robert Gesink
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 2:26
-
23.
Grega Bole
(SLO, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 2:41
-
24.
Davide Rebellin
(ITA, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 5:15
-
25.
Tomasz Marczynski
(POL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 5:15
-
26.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 5:18
-
27.
Julien Vermote
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 5:18
-
28.
Bart De Clercq
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 5:25
-
29.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 5:27
-
30.
Matteo Busato
(ITA, Southeast - Venezuela)
+ 5:30
-
31.
Luke Durbridge
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 5:30
-
32.
Sonny Colbrelli
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 5:35
-
33.
Sébastien Turgot
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 5:37
-
34.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Tinkoff Team)
+ 5:45
-
35.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 5:48
-
36.
Gatis Smukulis
(LAT, Astana Pro Team)
+ 7:55
-
37.
Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 7:55
-
38.
Maxime Monfort
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 7:55
-
39.
Davide Vigano
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 7:55
-
40.
Michal Golas
(POL, Team Sky)
+ 7:55
-
41.
Simone Ponzi
(ITA, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 8:01
-
42.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 12:18
-
43.
Salvatore Puccio
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 12:58
-
44.
Maciej Bodnar
(POL, Tinkoff Team)
+ 13:00
-
45.
Jurgen Roelandts
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 13:01
-
46.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 13:01
-
47.
Damiano Caruso
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 16:02
-
48.
Pim Ligthart
(NED, Lotto Soudal)
+ 16:02
-
49.
Bertjan Lindeman (NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 16:04
-
50.
Dayer Quintana
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 16:04
-
51.
Sébastien Minard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 16:04
-
52.
Jean-Pierre Drucker
(LUX, BMC Racing Team)
+ 16:04
-
53.
Eduard Michael Grosu
(ROM, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 16:04
-
54.
Daniele Bennati
(ITA, Tinkoff Team)
+ 16:04
-
55.
Jasha Sütterlin
(GER, Movistar Team)
+ 19:43
-
56.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 21:20
-
57.
Timo Roosen
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 21:20
-
58.
Guillaume Bonnafond
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 21:20
-
59.
Kiel Reijnen
(USA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 21:20
-
60.
Jack Haig
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
+ 21:20
-
61.
Marcin Mrozek
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 21:23
-
62.
Jesse Sergent
(NZL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 21:23
-
63.
Filippo Pozzato
(ITA, Southeast - Venezuela)
+ 24:15
-
64.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, Lampre - Merida)
+ 24:15
-
65.
Charles Planet
(FRA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 24:15
-
66.
Mirko Selvaggi
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 24:15
-
67.
Tiziano Dall\'Antonia
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 24:15
-
68.
Federico Zurlo
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 24:15
-
69.
Martijn Verschoor
(NED, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 24:15
-
70.
Eros Capecchi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 24:15
-
71.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 24:15
-
72.
Mike Teunissen
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 24:15
-
73.
Daniel Martínez
(COL, Southeast - Venezuela)
+ 24:15
-
74.
Primoz Roglic
(SLO, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
+ 24:15
-
75.
Lukasz Owsian
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
+ 24:15
-
76.
Taylor Phinney
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 24:15
-
77.
Tony Martin
(GER, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 24:15
-
78.
Christian Knees
(GER, Team Sky)
+ 24:15
-
79.
Marco Bandiera
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 24:15
-
80.
Marco Frapporti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 24:15
-
81.
Oscar Gatto
(ITA, Tinkoff Team)
+ 24:15
-
82.
Alessandro Tonelli
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
+ 30:37
-
83.
Giorgio Cecchinel
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 30:37
-
84.
Marco Coledan
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
+ 30:40
-
85.
Eugert Zhupa
(ALB, Southeast - Venezuela)
+ 31:43
-
OTL.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, Lampre - Merida)
31:43
-
OTL.
Charles Planet
(FRA, Team Novo Nordisk)
31:43
-
OTL.
Mirko Selvaggi
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
31:43
-
OTL.
Tiziano Dall\'Antonia
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
31:43
-
OTL.
Federico Zurlo
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
31:43
-
OTL.
Martijn Verschoor
(NED, Team Novo Nordisk)
31:43
-
OTL.
Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team)
31:43
-
OTL.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
31:43
-
OTL.
Mike Teunissen
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
31:43
-
OTL.
Daniel Martínez
(COL, Southeast - Venezuela)
31:43
-
OTL.
Primoz Roglic
(SLO, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
31:43
-
OTL.
Lukasz Owsian
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
31:43
-
OTL.
Taylor Phinney
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
31:43
-
OTL.
Tony Martin
(GER, Etixx - Quick-Step)
31:43
-
OTL.
Christian Knees
(GER, Team Sky)
31:43
-
OTL.
Marco Bandiera
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
31:43
-
OTL.
Marco Frapporti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
31:43
-
OTL.
Oscar Gatto
(ITA, Tinkoff Team)
31:43
-
OTL.
Alessandro Tonelli
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
31:43
-
OTL.
Giorgio Cecchinel
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
31:43
-
OTL.
Marco Coledan
(ITA, Trek-Segafredo)
31:43
-
OTL.
Eugert Zhupa
(ALB, Southeast - Venezuela)
31:43
-
DNF.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
-
DNF.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
-
DNF.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
-
DNF.
Daniele Ratto
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
-
DNF.
Serghei Tvetcov
(ROM, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
-
DNF.
Valerio Agnoli
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
-
DNF.
Michele Scarponi
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
-
DNF.
Simone Andreetta
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
-
DNF.
Enrico Barbin
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
-
DNF.
Nicola Boem
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
-
DNF.
Stefano Pirazzi
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
-
DNF.
Lorenzo Rota
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
-
DNF.
Luca Sterbini
(ITA, Bardiani CSF)
-
DNF.
Manuel Quinziato
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
-
DNF.
Victor De La Parte
(ESP, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
-
DNF.
Felix Grosschartner
(AUT, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
-
DNF.
Nikolay Mihaylov
(BUL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
-
DNF.
Maciej Paterski
(POL, CCC Sprandi Polkowice)
-
DNF.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
-
DNF.
Roberto Ferrari
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
-
DNF.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
-
DNF.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
-
DNF.
Xu Gang
(TPE, Lampre - Merida)
-
DNF.
Jens Debusschere
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
-
DNF.
Rafael Valls Ferri
(ESP, Lotto Soudal)
-
DNF.
Jorge Arcas Pena
(ESP, Movistar Team)
-
DNF.
Marc Soler
(ESP, Movistar Team)
-
DNF.
Francisco Ventoso
(ESP, Movistar Team)
-
DNF.
Alessandro Bisolti
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
-
DNF.
Damiano Cunego
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
-
DNF.
Pier Paolo De Negri
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
-
DNF.
Iuri Filosi
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
-
DNF.
Antonio Nibali
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
-
DNF.
Riccardo Stacchiotti
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
-
DNF.
Alexander Edmondson
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
-
DNF.
Damien Howson
(AUS, Orica-GreenEdge)
-
DNF.
Christopher Juul Jensen
(DEN, Orica-GreenEdge)
-
DNF.
Christian Meier
(CAN, Orica-GreenEdge)
-
DNF.
Manuel Belletti
(ITA, Southeast - Venezuela)
-
DNF.
Enrique Sanz
(ESP, Southeast - Venezuela)
-
DNF.
Mirko Tedeschi (ITA, Southeast - Venezuela)
-
DNF.
Mirko Trosino
(ITA, Southeast - Venezuela)
-
DNF.
Enrico Battaglin
(ITA, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
-
DNF.
Thomas Leezer
(NED, Team LottoNl-Jumbo)
-
DNF.
Kevin De Mesmaeker
(BEL, Team Novo Nordisk)
-
DNF.
Joonas Henttala
(FIN, Team Novo Nordisk)
-
DNF.
Brian Kamstra
(NED, Team Novo Nordisk)
-
DNF.
David Lozano Riba
(ESP, Team Novo Nordisk)
-
DNF.
Javier Megias
(ESP, Team Novo Nordisk)
-
DNF.
Stephen Clancy
(IRL, Team Novo Nordisk)
-
DNF.
Andrew Fenn
(GBR, Team Sky)
-
DNF.
Peter Kennaugh
(GBR, Team Sky)
-
DNF.
Adam Blythe
(GBR, Tinkoff Team)
-
DNF.
Nikolay Trusov
(RUS, Tinkoff Team)
-
DNF.
Stijn Devolder
(BEL, Trek-Segafredo)
-
DNF.
Markel Irizar
(ESP, Trek-Segafredo)
-
DNF.
Julien Bernard
(FRA, Trek-Segafredo)
-
DNF.
Yaroslav Popovych
(UKR, Trek-Segafredo)
-
DNF.
Filippo Pozzato
(ITA, Southeast - Venezuela)