Herren: Tour du Haut Var (FRA)
Rennen: 2. Etappe Tour du Haut Var (FRA)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 21.02.2016
Strecke: Draguignan - Draguignan
Distanz: 206.8 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Arthur Vichot
(FRA, FDJ)
5:15:11
-
2.
Jesus Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Alexis Vuillermoz
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Petr Vakoc
(CZE, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Angelo Tulik
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Mikael Cherel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Julien El Fares
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Amaël Moinard
(FRA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Patrick Bevin
(NZL, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Lilian Calmejane
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Chris Anker Sörensen
(DEN, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Simon Spilak
(SLO, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Lawson Craddock
(USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:04
-
23.
Gorka Izaguirre Insausti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:08
-
24.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:12
-
25.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:17
-
26.
Aleksei Tcatevich (RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:47
-
27.
Valerio Conti
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:47
-
28.
Jasha Sütterlin
(GER, Movistar Team)
+ 0:47
-
29.
Lukasz Wisniowski
(POL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:47
-
30.
Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:47
-
31.
Sergei Chernetski
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:47
-
32.
Daniele Ratto
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:47
-
33.
Guillaume Levarlet
(FRA, HP-BTP Auber 93)
+ 0:47
-
34.
Tom Jelte Slagter
(NED, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:47
-
35.
Kevin Ista (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect)
+ 0:47
-
36.
Loic Vliegen
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:47
-
37.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:47
-
38.
Maxime Vantomme
(BEL, Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille)
+ 0:47
-
39.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:47
-
40.
Manuel Senni
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:47
-
41.
Pierre-Roger Latour
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:47
-
42.
Marco Frapporti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:47
-
43.
Nikolas Maes
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:47
-
44.
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
(COL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:47
-
45.
Thomas Voeckler
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:47
-
46.
Théo Vimpere
(FRA, HP-BTP Auber 93)
+ 0:47
-
47.
Julien Loubet
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 0:47
-
48.
Floris Gerfs (NED, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:54
-
49.
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:58
-
50.
Florian Vachon
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 1:02
-
51.
Martin Velits
(SVK, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 1:12
-
52.
Peter Velits
(SVK, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:12
-
53.
Taylor Phinney
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:12
-
54.
Stef Van Zummeren
(BEL, Veranda\'s Willems Cycling Team)
+ 1:12
-
55.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 1:12
-
56.
Kai Reus
(NED, Veranda\'s Willems Cycling Team)
+ 1:12
-
57.
Anthony Maldonado
(FRA, HP-BTP Auber 93)
+ 1:12
-
58.
Jimmy Turgis
(FRA, Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille)
+ 1:12
-
59.
Jerome Mainard
(FRA, Armee de Terre)
+ 1:12
-
60.
Stéphane Rossetto
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 1:15
-
61.
Flavien Dassonville
(FRA, HP-BTP Auber 93)
+ 1:15
-
62.
Thierry Hupond
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 1:15
-
63.
Julien Guay
(FRA, HP-BTP Auber 93)
+ 1:15
-
64.
Gregory Habeaux
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect)
+ 1:15
-
65.
Kevin Lebreton
(FRA, Armee de Terre)
+ 1:15
-
66.
Antoine Demoitie
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 1:15
-
67.
François Bidard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:15
-
68.
Pierrick Fedrigo
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 1:15
-
69.
José Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 1:40
-
70.
Sébastien Delfosse
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect)
+ 1:45
-
71.
Simone Petilli
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 1:53
-
72.
Angel Vicioso Arcos
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 1:53
-
73.
Egor Silin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 2:06
-
74.
Rémy Di Gregorio
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 2:35
-
75.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, Lampre - Merida)
+ 5:21
-
76.
Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski
(USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 5:21
-
77.
Marinus Cornelis Minnaard
(NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 5:21
-
78.
Yann Guyot
(FRA, Armee de Terre)
+ 5:21
-
79.
Gaëtan Pons
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect)
+ 5:21
-
80.
Antoine Warnier
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect)
+ 5:21
-
81.
David Menut
(FRA, HP-BTP Auber 93)
+ 5:21
-
82.
Kristijan Durasek
(CRO, Lampre - Merida)
+ 5:21
-
83.
Jeremy Leveau
(FRA, Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille)
+ 5:21
-
84.
Daan Myngheer
(BEL, Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille)
+ 5:21
-
85.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 5:21
-
86.
Giorgio Cecchinel
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 5:21
-
87.
Christophe Premont
(BEL, Veranda\'s Willems Cycling Team)
+ 7:33
-
88.
Antoine Duchesne
(CAN, Direct Energie)
+ 8:21
-
89.
Romain Cardis
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 8:21
-
90.
Ryan Anderson
(CAN, Direct Energie)
+ 8:21
-
91.
Thomas Wertz
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect)
+ 8:21
-
92.
Brecht Dhaene
(BEL, Veranda\'s Willems Cycling Team)
+ 8:21
-
93.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 8:21
-
94.
Thomas Boudat
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 8:21
-
95.
Benoît Vaugrenard
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 8:21
-
96.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 8:21
-
97.
Armindo Fonseca
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 8:21
-
98.
Marc Soler
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 8:21
-
99.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 8:21
-
100.
Romain Hardy
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 8:21
-
101.
Jerome Cousin
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 8:21
-
102.
Benjamin Thomas
(FRA, Armee de Terre)
+ 8:42
-
103.
Franck Bonnamour
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 13:54
-
104.
Kristoffer Skjerping
(NOR, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 14:42
-
105.
Ryan Mullen
(IRL, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 14:42
-
106.
Rodrigo Contreras
(COL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 14:42
-
107.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 14:42
-
108.
Joeri Calleeuw
(BEL, Veranda\'s Willems Cycling Team)
+ 14:42
-
109.
Phillip Gaimon
(USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 14:42
-
110.
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 14:42
-
DNF.
Biel Kadri
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
-
DNF.
Kévin Reza
(FRA, FDJ)
-
DNF.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, FDJ)
-
DNF.
Tom Bohli
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
-
DNF.
Mattia Cattaneo
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
-
DNF.
Roberto Ferrari
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
-
DNF.
Jan Polanc
(SLO, Lampre - Merida)
-
DNF.
Florian Senechal
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
-
DNF.
Kenneth Van Bilsen (BEL, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
-
DNF.
Tony Hurel
(FRA, Direct Energie)
-
DNF.
Franco Pellizotti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
-
DNF.
Serghei Tvetcov
(ROM, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
-
DNF.
Davide Vigano
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
-
DNF.
Brice Feillu
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
-
DNF.
Danilo Napolitano
(ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
-
DNF.
Boris Dron
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
-
DNF.
Lander Seynaeve
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
-
DNF.
Mikel Aristi Gardoki
(ESP, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
-
DNF.
Romain Combaud
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
-
DNF.
Christophe Laborie
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
-
DNF.
Quentin Pacher
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
-
DNF.
Maxime Renault
(FRA, HP-BTP Auber 93)
-
DNF.
Rudy Barbier
(FRA, Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille)
-
DNF.
Dieter Bouvry
(BEL, Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille)
-
DNF.
Florent Pereira
(FRA, Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille)
-
DNF.
Julien Duval
(FRA, Armee de Terre)
-
DNF.
Thibault Ferasse
(FRA, Armee de Terre)
-
DNF.
Yoann Barbas
(FRA, Armee de Terre)
-
DNF.
Yannis Yssaad
(FRA, Armee de Terre)
-
DNF.
Florent Delfosse
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect)
-
DNF.
Thomas Deruette
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect)
-
DNF.
Sander Cordeel
(BEL, Veranda\'s Willems Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Elias Van Breussegem
(BEL, Veranda\'s Willems Cycling Team)
-
DNF.
Tim De Troyer
(BEL, Veranda\'s Willems Cycling Team)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Arthur Vichot
(FRA, FDJ)
9:08:14
-
2.
Jesus Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Julien Simon
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Petr Vakoc
(CZE, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Mikael Cherel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Francesco Gavazzi
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Giovanni Visconti
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Maxime Bouet
(FRA, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Patrick Bevin
(NZL, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Angelo Tulik
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:06
-
12.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:06
-
13.
Gorka Izaguirre Insausti
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:08
-
14.
Alexis Vuillermoz
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:09
-
15.
Amaël Moinard
(FRA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:09
-
16.
Chris Anker Sörensen
(DEN, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 0:09
-
17.
Rudy Molard
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:09
-
18.
Lilian Calmejane
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 0:09
-
19.
Simon Spilak
(SLO, Team Katusha)
+ 0:09
-
20.
Lawson Craddock
(USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:09
-
21.
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 0:13
-
22.
Pieter Serry
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:18
-
23.
Julien El Fares
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:20
-
24.
Aleksei Tcatevich (RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:47
-
25.
Tom Jelte Slagter
(NED, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 0:47
-
26.
Valerio Conti
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 0:56
-
27.
Sergei Chernetski
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:56
-
28.
Loic Vliegen
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:56
-
29.
Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 0:56
-
30.
Matteo Montaguti
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:56
-
31.
Jasha Sütterlin
(GER, Movistar Team)
+ 0:56
-
32.
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
(COL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 0:56
-
33.
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 1:07
-
34.
Lukasz Wisniowski
(POL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 1:07
-
35.
Guillaume Levarlet
(FRA, HP-BTP Auber 93)
+ 1:07
-
36.
Nikolas Maes
(BEL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 1:07
-
37.
Marco Frapporti
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 1:17
-
38.
Kevin Ista (BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect)
+ 1:21
-
39.
Toms Skujins
(LAT, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 1:21
-
40.
Thomas Voeckler
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 1:21
-
41.
Kevin Lebreton
(FRA, Armee de Terre)
+ 1:24
-
42.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:27
-
43.
Floris Gerfs (NED, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:28
-
44.
Peter Velits
(SVK, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:32
-
45.
Pierrick Fedrigo
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 1:35
-
46.
Florian Vachon
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 1:36
-
47.
Julien Loubet
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 1:39
-
48.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:44
-
49.
Kai Reus
(NED, Veranda\'s Willems Cycling Team)
+ 1:44
-
50.
Anthony Maldonado
(FRA, HP-BTP Auber 93)
+ 1:52
-
51.
Jimmy Turgis
(FRA, Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille)
+ 1:54
-
52.
Manuel Senni
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:06
-
53.
Egor Silin
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 2:15
-
54.
Flavien Dassonville
(FRA, HP-BTP Auber 93)
+ 2:16
-
55.
Simone Petilli
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 2:23
-
56.
Angel Vicioso Arcos
(ESP, Team Katusha)
+ 2:23
-
57.
Taylor Phinney
(USA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:31
-
58.
Jerome Mainard
(FRA, Armee de Terre)
+ 2:51
-
59.
Théo Vimpere
(FRA, HP-BTP Auber 93)
+ 2:56
-
60.
Anthony Roux
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 3:03
-
61.
Stéphane Rossetto
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 3:24
-
62.
François Bidard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 3:27
-
63.
Stef Van Zummeren
(BEL, Veranda\'s Willems Cycling Team)
+ 3:34
-
64.
Maxime Vantomme
(BEL, Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille)
+ 4:00
-
65.
Rémy Di Gregorio
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 4:14
-
66.
Martin Velits
(SVK, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 4:25
-
67.
Gregory Habeaux
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect)
+ 4:28
-
68.
Julien Guay
(FRA, HP-BTP Auber 93)
+ 4:28
-
69.
Antoine Demoitie
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 4:28
-
70.
José Herrada Lopez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 5:25
-
71.
David Menut
(FRA, HP-BTP Auber 93)
+ 5:30
-
72.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 5:48
-
73.
Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski
(USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 6:03
-
74.
Przemyslaw Niemiec
(POL, Lampre - Merida)
+ 6:27
-
75.
Thierry Hupond
(FRA, Delko Marseille Provence KTM)
+ 6:28
-
76.
Marinus Cornelis Minnaard
(NED, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 6:43
-
77.
Daan Myngheer
(BEL, Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille)
+ 6:57
-
78.
Pierre-Roger Latour
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 7:25
-
79.
Sébastien Delfosse
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect)
+ 7:37
-
80.
Antoine Duchesne
(CAN, Direct Energie)
+ 8:30
-
81.
Anthony Turgis
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 8:30
-
82.
Giorgio Cecchinel
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 8:34
-
83.
Kristijan Durasek
(CRO, Lampre - Merida)
+ 8:34
-
84.
Romain Hardy
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 8:41
-
85.
Daniele Ratto
(ITA, Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec)
+ 8:42
-
86.
Ryan Anderson
(CAN, Direct Energie)
+ 8:55
-
87.
Alessandro De Marchi
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 9:40
-
88.
Marc Soler
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 9:47
-
89.
Christophe Premont
(BEL, Veranda\'s Willems Cycling Team)
+ 9:55
-
90.
Antoine Warnier
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect)
+ 10:09
-
91.
Armindo Fonseca
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 10:43
-
92.
Brecht Dhaene
(BEL, Veranda\'s Willems Cycling Team)
+ 11:03
-
93.
Thomas Wertz
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect)
+ 11:34
-
94.
Jerome Cousin
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 11:34
-
95.
Laurent Pichon
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 11:34
-
96.
Thomas Boudat
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 11:34
-
97.
Yann Guyot
(FRA, Armee de Terre)
+ 11:59
-
98.
Romain Cardis
(FRA, Direct Energie)
+ 12:37
-
99.
Gaëtan Pons
(BEL, Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect)
+ 13:12
-
100.
Jeremy Leveau
(FRA, Roubaix Metropole Europeenne De Lille)
+ 13:12
-
101.
Benjamin Thomas
(FRA, Armee de Terre)
+ 13:23
-
102.
Benoît Vaugrenard
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 15:01
-
103.
Phillip Gaimon
(USA, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 15:14
-
104.
Ryan Mullen
(IRL, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 17:55
-
105.
Rodrigo Contreras
(COL, Etixx - Quick-Step)
+ 17:55
-
106.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 19:55
-
107.
Franck Bonnamour
(FRA, Fortuneo - Vital Concept)
+ 21:58
-
108.
Kristoffer Skjerping
(NOR, Cannondale Pro Cycling)
+ 22:33
-
109.
Joeri Calleeuw
(BEL, Veranda\'s Willems Cycling Team)
+ 27:16
-
110.
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 27:16