Herren: Tour of China I (CHN)
Rennen: 3. Etappe Tour of China I (CHN)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 05.10.2015
Strecke: Huangshi
Distanz: 125.6 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Johim Ariesen
(NED, Nationalmannschaft Niederlande)
2:38:44
-
2.
Tomas Vaitkus
(LTU, Rietumu - Delfin)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Andriy Kulyk
(UKR, Kolss - BDC Team)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Stephen Clancy
(IRL, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Anton Muzychkin
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Luuc Bugter
(NED, Nationalmannschaft Niederlande)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Daniele Colli
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto
(POR, SkyDive Dubai Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Arin Iswana
(INA, Pegasus Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Patrick Bosman
(AUT, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Patria Rastra
(INA, Pegasus Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Zhao Jingbiao
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Nikita Abramov (UZB, Beijing Innova Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Kanstantsin Klimiankou
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Adil Jelloul
(MAR, SkyDive Dubai Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Burr Ho
(HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Gerd De Keijzer
(NED, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Martins Savickis
(LAT, Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Stanislau Bazhkou
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Kristofers Racenajs
(LAT, Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Oleg Zemlyakov
(KAZ, Vino 4ever)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Lex Nederlof
(NED, CCN Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Meiyin Wang
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Tim Sellar (AUS, Navitas - Satalyst Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Ying Chuan Gu
(CHN, Giant - Champion System Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Sergey Vlassenko
(KAZ, Vino 4ever)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Martin Weiss
(AUT, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Mario Schoibl
(AUT, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Koos Jeroen Kers
(NED, Nationalmannschaft Niederlande)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Chelly Aristya
(INA, Pegasus Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Uri Martins
(MEX, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Kaspars Sergis
(LAT, Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Markus Freiberger
(AUT, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
34.
King Wai Cheung
(HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Meher Hasnaoui
(TUN, SkyDive Dubai Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Li Yingjun
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Oleksandr Polivoda
(UKR, Kolss - BDC Team)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Lars Van De Vall
(NED, Nationalmannschaft Niederlande)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Sebastian Schönberger
(AUT, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Ruipeng Zhao (CHN, 0:00:00)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Alexander Wachter
(AUT, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Christopher Williams
(AUS, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Redi Halilaj
(ALB, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Muradjan Halmuratov
(UZB, Beijing Innova Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Ma Guangtong
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Jackson Mawby
(AUS, Navitas - Satalyst Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Akramjon Sunnatov
(UZB, Beijing Innova Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Manabu Ishibashi
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Abdullojon Akparov
(UZB, Beijing Innova Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Roy Pieters (NED, Nationalmannschaft Niederlande)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Paolo Lunardon
(ITA, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Brian Kamstra
(NED, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Kai Deng (CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Ilya Gorodnichev
(RUS, RTS - Santic Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Vladimir Zagorodniy (RUS, RTS - Santic Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Bart Dielissen
(NED, Nationalmannschaft Niederlande)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Vitalijs Kornilovs
(LAT, Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Oleksandr Golovash
(UKR, Kolss - BDC Team)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Sergiy Lagkuti
(UKR, Kolss - BDC Team)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Yang Siyu
(CHN, 0:00:00)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Maris Bogdanovics
(LAT, Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Taras Voropayev
(KAZ, Vino 4ever)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Eugenio Bani
(ITA, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Hossein Alizadeh
(IRI, RTS - Santic Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Lars Pria
(ROU, Rietumu - Delfin)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Gleb Gorbachev
(UZB, Beijing Innova Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Riccardo Stacchiotti
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:00
-
68.
Zhang Zheng
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
69.
Jianpeng Liu
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
70.
Murad Tarek Obaid (UAE, SkyDive Dubai Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
71.
Guohui Liang
(CHN, 0:00:00)
+ 0:00
-
72.
Wan Yau Lau
(HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
73.
Ibrahim Al Ali
(UAE, SkyDive Dubai Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
74.
Xiaolong Sun
(CHN, Giant - Champion System Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
75.
Shijin Zhang
(CHN, 0:00:00)
+ 0:00
-
76.
Neil Van Der Ploeg
(AUS, Avanti Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
77.
Jack Beckinsale
(AUS, Avanti Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
78.
Viesturs Luksevics
(LAT, Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv)
+ 0:00
-
79.
Lok Chun Wu
(HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
80.
Cheng Xue
(CHN, Giant - Champion System Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
81.
Zhen Wang (CHN, Beijing Innova Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
82.
Fuwen Xue
(CHN, Giant - Champion System Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
83.
Feng Qiao
(CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
84.
Chunlong Zhang
(CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
85.
Ya Ke Hou
(CHN, Giant - Champion System Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
86.
Heng Zhang (CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
87.
Weipeng Chai
(CHN, 0:00:00)
+ 0:00
-
88.
Yangyang He (CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
89.
Henry Pennell (AUS, Navitas - Satalyst Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
90.
Kane Walker
(AUS, Navitas - Satalyst Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
91.
Regan Gough
(NZL, Avanti Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
92.
Aaron Donnelly
(AUS, Avanti Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
93.
Emils Liepins
(LAT, Rietumu - Delfin)
+ 0:00
-
94.
Armands Becis
(LAT, Rietumu - Delfin)
+ 0:00
-
95.
Boris Shpilevskiy (RUS, RTS - Santic Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
96.
Ruslan Karimov
(UZB, RTS - Santic Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
97.
Siarhei Papok
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 0:00
-
98.
Andrei Piashkun (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 0:00
-
99.
Lijun Bai
(CHN, Giant - Champion System Pro Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
100.
Rino Zampilli
(ITA, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP)
+ 0:00
-
101.
Hari Fitrianto
(INA, CCN Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
102.
Jos Koop (NED, CCN Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
103.
Sultan Alhammadi
(UAE, SkyDive Dubai Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
104.
Shiki Kuroeda
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:00
-
105.
Antonio Viola
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:00
-
106.
Fraser Gough
(NZL, Avanti Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
107.
Scott Law
(AUS, Avanti Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
108.
Andris Vosekalns
(LAT, Rietumu - Delfin)
+ 0:00
-
109.
Stepan Astafyev
(KAZ, Vino 4ever)
+ 0:00
-
110.
James Glasspool
(AUS, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:00
-
111.
Benjamin Dilley
(USA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:00
-
112.
Zhandos Bizhigitov
(KAZ, Vino 4ever)
+ 0:00
-
113.
Novardianto Jamalidin
(INA, Pegasus Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
114.
Siu Wai Ko
(HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
115.
Dzmitry Zhyhunou
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 0:00
-
116.
Theodore Yates
(AUS, Navitas - Satalyst Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
117.
Logan Calder (AUS, Navitas - Satalyst Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
118.
Nicolas Marini
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:00
-
119.
Mattia Gavazzi
(ITA, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP)
+ 0:00
-
120.
Jules Goguely (USA, CCN Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
121.
Teten Rohendi
(INA, Pegasus Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
122.
Adam Stachowiak
(POL, Kolss - BDC Team)
+ 0:00
-
123.
Adrian Banaszek
(POL, Kolss - BDC Team)
+ 0:00
-
124.
Rob Gitelis (USA, CCN Cycling Team)
+ 6:46
-
125.
Ho San Chiu
(HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team)
+ 10:49
-
126.
Alexandr Shushemoin (KAZ, Vino 4ever)
+ 10:49
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Neil Van Der Ploeg
(AUS, Avanti Racing Team)
4:54:58
-
2.
Johim Ariesen
(NED, Nationalmannschaft Niederlande)
+ 0:06
-
3.
Boris Shpilevskiy (RUS, RTS - Santic Racing Team)
+ 0:08
-
4.
Roy Pieters (NED, Nationalmannschaft Niederlande)
+ 0:11
-
5.
Andriy Kulyk
(UKR, Kolss - BDC Team)
+ 0:13
-
6.
Paolo Lunardon
(ITA, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP)
+ 0:13
-
7.
Riccardo Stacchiotti
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:13
-
8.
Ma Guangtong
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:13
-
9.
Luuc Bugter
(NED, Nationalmannschaft Niederlande)
+ 0:15
-
10.
Zhao Jingbiao
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:16
-
11.
Siarhei Papok
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 0:16
-
12.
Tomas Vaitkus
(LTU, Rietumu - Delfin)
+ 0:17
-
13.
Scott Law
(AUS, Avanti Racing Team)
+ 0:17
-
14.
Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto
(POR, SkyDive Dubai Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:18
-
15.
Armands Becis
(LAT, Rietumu - Delfin)
+ 0:18
-
16.
Daniele Colli
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:19
-
17.
James Glasspool
(AUS, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:19
-
18.
Patrick Bosman
(AUT, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 0:20
-
19.
Bart Dielissen
(NED, Nationalmannschaft Niederlande)
+ 0:20
-
20.
Stephen Clancy
(IRL, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:20
-
21.
Markus Freiberger
(AUT, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 0:20
-
22.
Adam Stachowiak
(POL, Kolss - BDC Team)
+ 0:20
-
23.
Lars Van De Vall
(NED, Nationalmannschaft Niederlande)
+ 0:21
-
24.
Oleksandr Golovash
(UKR, Kolss - BDC Team)
+ 0:21
-
25.
Regan Gough
(NZL, Avanti Racing Team)
+ 0:21
-
26.
Vladimir Zagorodniy (RUS, RTS - Santic Racing Team)
+ 0:22
-
27.
Alexander Wachter
(AUT, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 0:22
-
28.
Oleksandr Polivoda
(UKR, Kolss - BDC Team)
+ 0:22
-
29.
Meiyin Wang
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:23
-
30.
Mattia Gavazzi
(ITA, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP)
+ 0:23
-
31.
Koos Jeroen Kers
(NED, Nationalmannschaft Niederlande)
+ 0:23
-
32.
Zhandos Bizhigitov
(KAZ, Vino 4ever)
+ 0:23
-
33.
Kane Walker
(AUS, Navitas - Satalyst Racing Team)
+ 0:24
-
34.
Jackson Mawby
(AUS, Navitas - Satalyst Racing Team)
+ 0:24
-
35.
Mario Schoibl
(AUT, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 0:24
-
36.
Kaspars Sergis
(LAT, Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv)
+ 0:24
-
37.
Zhang Zheng
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:24
-
38.
Hossein Alizadeh
(IRI, RTS - Santic Racing Team)
+ 0:25
-
39.
Tim Sellar (AUS, Navitas - Satalyst Racing Team)
+ 0:25
-
40.
Lok Chun Wu
(HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:25
-
41.
Andris Vosekalns
(LAT, Rietumu - Delfin)
+ 0:25
-
42.
Maris Bogdanovics
(LAT, Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv)
+ 0:25
-
43.
Anton Muzychkin
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 0:25
-
44.
Stepan Astafyev
(KAZ, Vino 4ever)
+ 0:25
-
45.
Sergiy Lagkuti
(UKR, Kolss - BDC Team)
+ 0:25
-
46.
Christopher Williams
(AUS, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:25
-
47.
King Wai Cheung
(HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:26
-
48.
Adil Jelloul
(MAR, SkyDive Dubai Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:26
-
49.
Redi Halilaj
(ALB, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP)
+ 0:26
-
50.
Theodore Yates
(AUS, Navitas - Satalyst Racing Team)
+ 0:26
-
51.
Henry Pennell (AUS, Navitas - Satalyst Racing Team)
+ 0:26
-
52.
Sebastian Schönberger
(AUT, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 0:26
-
53.
Logan Calder (AUS, Navitas - Satalyst Racing Team)
+ 0:26
-
54.
Siu Wai Ko
(HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:27
-
55.
Eugenio Bani
(ITA, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP)
+ 0:27
-
56.
Stanislau Bazhkou
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 0:27
-
57.
Martin Weiss
(AUT, Tirol Cycling Team)
+ 0:27
-
58.
Rino Zampilli
(ITA, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP)
+ 0:27
-
59.
Muradjan Halmuratov
(UZB, Beijing Innova Cycling Team)
+ 0:27
-
60.
Nicolas Marini
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:27
-
61.
Dzmitry Zhyhunou
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 0:27
-
62.
Lijun Bai
(CHN, Giant - Champion System Pro Cycling)
+ 0:27
-
63.
Antonio Viola
(ITA, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:28
-
64.
Arin Iswana
(INA, Pegasus Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:28
-
65.
Novardianto Jamalidin
(INA, Pegasus Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:29
-
66.
Xiaolong Sun
(CHN, Giant - Champion System Pro Cycling)
+ 0:29
-
67.
Meher Hasnaoui
(TUN, SkyDive Dubai Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:29
-
68.
Jianpeng Liu
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:30
-
69.
Emils Liepins
(LAT, Rietumu - Delfin)
+ 0:30
-
70.
Viesturs Luksevics
(LAT, Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv)
+ 0:30
-
71.
Jos Koop (NED, CCN Cycling Team)
+ 0:30
-
72.
Chunlong Zhang
(CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling Team)
+ 0:30
-
73.
Sergey Vlassenko
(KAZ, Vino 4ever)
+ 0:31
-
74.
Jules Goguely (USA, CCN Cycling Team)
+ 0:31
-
75.
Ruslan Karimov
(UZB, RTS - Santic Racing Team)
+ 0:31
-
76.
Fuwen Xue
(CHN, Giant - Champion System Pro Cycling)
+ 0:31
-
77.
Uri Martins
(MEX, Amore & Vita - Selle SMP)
+ 0:31
-
78.
Ya Ke Hou
(CHN, Giant - Champion System Pro Cycling)
+ 0:32
-
79.
Oleg Zemlyakov
(KAZ, Vino 4ever)
+ 0:32
-
80.
Patria Rastra
(INA, Pegasus Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:32
-
81.
Kanstantsin Klimiankou
(BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 0:33
-
82.
Burr Ho
(HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:33
-
83.
Brian Kamstra
(NED, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:33
-
84.
Teten Rohendi
(INA, Pegasus Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:33
-
85.
Abdullojon Akparov
(UZB, Beijing Innova Cycling Team)
+ 0:34
-
86.
Taras Voropayev
(KAZ, Vino 4ever)
+ 0:34
-
87.
Ilya Gorodnichev
(RUS, RTS - Santic Racing Team)
+ 0:34
-
88.
Wan Yau Lau
(HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:35
-
89.
Martins Savickis
(LAT, Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv)
+ 0:35
-
90.
Li Yingjun
(CHN, Hengxiang Cycling Team)
+ 0:36
-
91.
Vitalijs Kornilovs
(LAT, Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv)
+ 0:36
-
92.
Ying Chuan Gu
(CHN, Giant - Champion System Pro Cycling)
+ 0:37
-
93.
Gleb Gorbachev
(UZB, Beijing Innova Cycling Team)
+ 0:37
-
94.
Kristofers Racenajs
(LAT, Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv)
+ 0:38
-
95.
Feng Qiao
(CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling Team)
+ 0:38
-
96.
Nikita Abramov (UZB, Beijing Innova Cycling Team)
+ 0:39
-
97.
Ruipeng Zhao (CHN, 0:00:39)
+ 0:39
-
98.
Kai Deng (CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling Team)
+ 0:39
-
99.
Cheng Xue
(CHN, Giant - Champion System Pro Cycling)
+ 0:40
-
100.
Lex Nederlof
(NED, CCN Cycling Team)
+ 0:41
-
101.
Zhen Wang (CHN, Beijing Innova Cycling Team)
+ 0:42
-
102.
Chelly Aristya
(INA, Pegasus Continental Cycling Team)
+ 0:42
-
103.
Shiki Kuroeda
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:43
-
104.
Akramjon Sunnatov
(UZB, Beijing Innova Cycling Team)
+ 0:43
-
105.
Jack Beckinsale
(AUS, Avanti Racing Team)
+ 0:43
-
106.
Aaron Donnelly
(AUS, Avanti Racing Team)
+ 0:43
-
107.
Guohui Liang
(CHN, 0:00:43)
+ 0:43
-
108.
Lars Pria
(ROU, Rietumu - Delfin)
+ 0:44
-
109.
Manabu Ishibashi
(JPN, Nippo - Vini Fantini)
+ 0:44
-
110.
Yangyang He (CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling Team)
+ 0:44
-
111.
Sultan Alhammadi
(UAE, SkyDive Dubai Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:45
-
112.
Benjamin Dilley
(USA, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 0:45
-
113.
Fraser Gough
(NZL, Avanti Racing Team)
+ 0:46
-
114.
Shijin Zhang
(CHN, 0:00:46)
+ 0:46
-
115.
Murad Tarek Obaid (UAE, SkyDive Dubai Pro Cycling Team)
+ 0:48
-
116.
Hari Fitrianto
(INA, CCN Cycling Team)
+ 0:49
-
117.
Heng Zhang (CHN, Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling Team)
+ 0:50
-
118.
Weipeng Chai
(CHN, 0:00:50)
+ 0:50
-
119.
Yang Siyu
(CHN, 0:00:52)
+ 0:52
-
120.
Adrian Banaszek
(POL, Kolss - BDC Team)
+ 0:55
-
121.
Ibrahim Al Ali
(UAE, SkyDive Dubai Pro Cycling Team)
+ 1:01
-
122.
Andrei Piashkun (BLR, Minsk Cycling Club)
+ 1:04
-
123.
Gerd De Keijzer
(NED, Team Novo Nordisk)
+ 2:24
-
124.
Rob Gitelis (USA, CCN Cycling Team)
+ 7:57
-
125.
Alexandr Shushemoin (KAZ, Vino 4ever)
+ 11:13
-
126.
Ho San Chiu
(HKG, HKSI Pro Cycling Team)
+ 11:25