Herren: Tour de l'Eurométropole (BEL)
Rennen: 2. Etappe Tour de l'Eurométropole (BEL)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 02.10.2015
Strecke: Roubaix - Poperinge
Distanz: 192.2 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Jonas Van Genechten
(BEL, IAM Cycling)
4:26:51
-
2.
Jürgen Roelandts
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Louis Verhelst
(BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:00
-
4.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
5.
Marc Sarreau
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
6.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 0:00
-
7.
Justin Jules
(FRA, Veranclassic - Ekoi)
+ 0:00
-
8.
Danilo Napolitano
(ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
9.
Floris Gerts
(NED, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
10.
Dennis Coenen
(BEL, Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team)
+ 0:00
-
11.
Daniel McLay
(GBR, Bretagne - Séché Environnement)
+ 0:00
-
12.
Raymond Kreder
(NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 0:00
-
13.
Alexander Krieger
(GER, Leopard Development Team)
+ 0:00
-
14.
Emiel Wastyn
(BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
15.
Roy Curvers
(NED, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
16.
Kevyn Ista
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 0:00
-
17.
Olivier Pardini
(BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
18.
Michael Van Staeyen
(BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:00
-
19.
Nikolay Trusov
(RUS, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 0:00
-
20.
Mike Teunissen
(NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 0:00
-
21.
Bert Van Lerberghe
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
22.
Gaëtan Pons
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 0:00
-
23.
Maxime Vantomme
(BEL, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 0:00
-
24.
Jonas Ahlstrand
(SWE, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:00
-
25.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
26.
Johan Le Bon
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
27.
Rüdiger Selig
(GER, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
28.
Dries De Bondt
(BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
29.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
30.
Rick Zabel
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
31.
Tom Bohli
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
32.
Mirko Tedeschi (ITA, Southeast)
+ 0:00
-
33.
Tom Devriendt
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
34.
Fredrik Ludvigsson
(SWE, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 0:00
-
35.
Robin Stenuit
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
36.
Heinrich Haussler
(AUS, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
37.
Tom Dernies
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 0:00
-
38.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
39.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 0:00
-
40.
Florian Vachon
(FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement)
+ 0:00
-
41.
Alphonse Vermote
(BEL, Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team)
+ 0:00
-
42.
Gerry Druyts
(BEL, Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team)
+ 0:00
-
43.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 0:00
-
44.
Florian Sénéchal
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:00
-
45.
Sander Helven
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
46.
Sébastien Turgot
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 0:00
-
47.
Jean-Marc Bideau (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement)
+ 0:00
-
48.
Matthieu Boulo
(FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement)
+ 0:00
-
49.
Viktor Manakov (RUS, Leopard Development Team)
+ 0:00
-
50.
Arnaud Gérard
(FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement)
+ 0:00
-
51.
Twan Castelijns
(NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 0:00
-
52.
Marco König
(GER, Leopard Development Team)
+ 0:00
-
53.
Pieter Jacobs
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
54.
Theo Bos
(NED, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:00
-
55.
Olivier Chevalier
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 0:00
-
56.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
57.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
58.
Thomas Wertz
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 0:00
-
59.
Gorik Gardeyn
(BEL, Veranclassic - Ekoi)
+ 0:00
-
60.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
61.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
62.
Anton Vorobyev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
63.
Pim Ligthart
(NED, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
64.
Sean De Bie
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
65.
Jérôme Baugnies
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
66.
Maarten Wynants
(BEL, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 0:00
-
67.
Gert Jõeäär
(EST, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:00
-
68.
Kristian Haugaard Jensen
(DEN, Leopard Development Team)
+ 0:00
-
69.
Arthur Van Overberghe
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
70.
Liam Bertazzo
(ITA, Southeast)
+ 0:00
-
71.
Jan Dieteren
(GER, Leopard Development Team)
+ 0:00
-
72.
Matthias Brändle
(AUT, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
73.
Simone Antonini
(ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
74.
Félix Pouilly
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 0:00
-
75.
Berden De Vries
(NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 0:00
-
76.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:00
-
77.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 0:00
-
78.
Kenneth Vanbilsen
(BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:00
-
79.
Eugert Zhupa
(ALB, Southeast)
+ 0:00
-
80.
Laurent Van Den Bak
(BEL, Leopard Development Team)
+ 0:00
-
81.
Brian Van Goethem
(NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 0:00
-
82.
Rob Ruijgh
(NED, Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team)
+ 0:00
-
83.
Gaëtan Bille
(BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
84.
Jay Robert Thomson
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:00
-
85.
Michael Schär
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:00
-
86.
Jakub Mareczko
(ITA, Southeast)
+ 0:00
-
87.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:00
-
88.
Nils Politt
(GER, Team Katusha)
+ 0:00
-
89.
Giuseppe Fonzi
(ITA, Southeast)
+ 0:00
-
90.
Dieter Bouvry
(BEL, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 0:00
-
91.
Maurits Lammertink
(NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 0:00
-
92.
Ludwig De Winter
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 0:00
-
93.
Huub Duyn
(NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 0:00
-
94.
Jayde Julius
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:00
-
95.
Antoine Warnier
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 0:00
-
96.
Nick Dougall (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 0:00
-
97.
Niels De Rooze
(BEL, Veranclassic - Ekoi)
+ 0:00
-
98.
Rudy Kowalski
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 0:00
-
99.
Björn Leukemans
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
100.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 0:00
-
101.
Kevin Van Melsen
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:00
-
102.
Dimitri Claeys
(BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team)
+ 0:00
-
103.
Sondre Holst Enger
(NOR, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:00
-
104.
Franck Bonnamour
(FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement)
+ 0:00
-
105.
Joeri Calleeuw
(BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team)
+ 0:21
-
106.
Stef Van Zummeren
(BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team)
+ 0:21
-
107.
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:21
-
108.
Michael Gogl
(AUT, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 0:21
-
109.
Jesper Asselman
(NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 0:24
-
110.
Lorenzo Manzin (FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:27
-
111.
Murilo Antonio Fischer
(BRA, FDJ)
+ 0:29
-
112.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 0:29
-
113.
Tom Stamsnijder
(NED, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 1:16
-
114.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 1:16
-
115.
Jens Debusschere
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 0:00
-
116.
Antwan Tolhoek
(NED, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 1:37
-
117.
Christophe Prémont
(BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team)
+ 1:57
-
118.
Timothy Dupont
(BEL, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 0:00
-
119.
Sander Cordeel
(BEL, Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team)
+ 2:07
-
120.
Ivar Slik
(NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 2:23
-
121.
Reinier Honig
(NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 2:23
-
122.
Tim De Troyer
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 2:23
-
123.
Kenny Dehaes
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 2:23
-
124.
Christophe Laborie
(FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement)
+ 2:24
-
125.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 3:19
-
126.
Grégory Habeaux
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 4:59
-
127.
Edwig Cammaerts
(BEL, Veranclassic - Ekoi)
+ 5:26
-
128.
Timothy Stevens
(BEL, Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team)
+ 5:26
-
129.
Kilian Frankiny
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 5:26
-
130.
Maxime Daniel
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 5:26
-
131.
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 5:26
-
132.
Andrea Dal Col
(ITA, Southeast)
+ 7:47
-
133.
Moreno Hofland
(NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 7:47
-
134.
Patrick Gretsch
(GER, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 7:47
-
135.
Andreas Stauff
(GER, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 7:47
-
136.
Marc Fournier
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 7:47
-
137.
Romain Pillon
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 7:47
-
138.
Jelle Goderis
(BEL, Veranclassic - Ekoi)
+ 7:47
-
139.
Julien Van Den Brande
(BEL, Veranclassic - Ekoi)
+ 7:47
-
140.
Nico Denz
(GER, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 7:47
-
141.
Florent Pereira
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 7:47
-
142.
Stig Broeckx
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 7:47
-
143.
Julien Antomarchi
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 7:47
-
144.
Alexander Geuens
(BEL, Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team)
+ 7:47
-
145.
Simon Pellaud
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 7:47
-
146.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 10:28
-
147.
Jordi Van Dingenen
(BEL, Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team)
+ 10:28
-
148.
Massimo Morabito
(LUX, Leopard Development Team)
+ 10:28
-
149.
Maxime Cam
(FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement)
+ 10:28
-
150.
Patrick Olesen
(DEN, Leopard Development Team)
+ 10:28
-
151.
Caleb Fairly
(USA, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 10:28
-
152.
Martial Roman
(FRA, Veranclassic - Ekoi)
+ 10:28
-
153.
Thierry Hupond
(FRA, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 10:28
-
154.
Antoine Leleu
(BEL, Veranclassic - Ekoi)
+ 10:28
-
155.
Gediminas Bagdonas
(LTU, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 10:28
-
DNF.
Aleksejs Saramotins
(LAT, IAM Cycling)
-
DNF.
Gerald Ciolek
(GER, MTN - Qhubeka)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Alexis Gougeard
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
8:24:36
-
2.
Martijn Keizer
(NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 0:03
-
3.
Matthias Brändle
(AUT, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:12
-
4.
Jürgen Roelandts
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 0:14
-
5.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:15
-
6.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:17
-
7.
Olivier Pardini
(BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team)
+ 0:17
-
8.
Johan Le Bon
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:18
-
9.
Tom Bohli
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:19
-
10.
Anton Vorobyev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:21
-
11.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 0:23
-
12.
Jens Debusschere
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 0:24
-
13.
Sean De Bie
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 0:25
-
14.
Tom Van Asbroeck
(BEL, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 0:29
-
15.
Heinrich Haussler
(AUS, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:29
-
16.
Viktor Manakov (RUS, Leopard Development Team)
+ 0:30
-
17.
Matthieu Ladagnous
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:32
-
18.
Gaëtan Bille
(BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team)
+ 0:34
-
19.
Mike Teunissen
(NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 0:38
-
20.
Daniel McLay
(GBR, Bretagne - Séché Environnement)
+ 0:39
-
21.
Twan Castelijns
(NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 0:39
-
22.
Dimitri Claeys
(BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team)
+ 0:40
-
23.
Nils Politt
(GER, Team Katusha)
+ 0:41
-
24.
Berden De Vries
(NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 0:41
-
25.
Rudy Kowalski
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 0:42
-
26.
Olivier Chevalier
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 0:43
-
27.
Kevyn Ista
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 0:43
-
28.
Gert Jõeäär
(EST, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 0:45
-
29.
Sondre Holst Enger
(NOR, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:47
-
30.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:47
-
31.
Maarten Wynants
(BEL, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 0:48
-
32.
Fredrik Ludvigsson
(SWE, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 0:48
-
33.
Pim Ligthart
(NED, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 0:50
-
34.
Olivier Le Gac
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:51
-
35.
Kristian Haugaard Jensen
(DEN, Leopard Development Team)
+ 0:52
-
36.
Maurits Lammertink
(NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 0:52
-
37.
Sander Helven
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:53
-
38.
Brian Van Goethem
(NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 0:53
-
39.
Maxime Vantomme
(BEL, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 0:54
-
40.
Jan Dieteren
(GER, Leopard Development Team)
+ 0:55
-
41.
Huub Duyn
(NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 0:55
-
42.
Nikolay Trusov
(RUS, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 0:56
-
43.
Alexander Krieger
(GER, Leopard Development Team)
+ 0:56
-
44.
Arnaud Gérard
(FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement)
+ 0:56
-
45.
Pieter Jacobs
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:59
-
46.
Florian Sénéchal
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 1:00
-
47.
Jérôme Baugnies
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 1:00
-
48.
Bert Van Lerberghe
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 1:00
-
49.
Liam Bertazzo
(ITA, Southeast)
+ 1:01
-
50.
Matthieu Boulo
(FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement)
+ 1:01
-
51.
Giuseppe Fonzi
(ITA, Southeast)
+ 1:01
-
52.
Laurent Van Den Bak
(BEL, Leopard Development Team)
+ 1:03
-
53.
Tosh Van Der Sande
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 1:03
-
54.
Arthur Van Overberghe
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 1:03
-
55.
Floris Gerts
(NED, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:06
-
56.
Rob Ruijgh
(NED, Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team)
+ 1:06
-
57.
Alphonse Vermote
(BEL, Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team)
+ 1:08
-
58.
Matteo Tosatto
(ITA, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 1:10
-
59.
Marc Sarreau
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:10
-
60.
Nick Dougall (RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 1:10
-
61.
Mirko Tedeschi (ITA, Southeast)
+ 1:10
-
62.
Jean-Marc Bideau (FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement)
+ 1:11
-
63.
Björn Leukemans
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 1:12
-
64.
Kevin Van Melsen
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 1:12
-
65.
Florian Vachon
(FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement)
+ 1:13
-
66.
Antoine Warnier
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 1:13
-
67.
Michael Schär
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:15
-
68.
Timothy Dupont
(BEL, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 1:16
-
69.
Roy Curvers
(NED, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 1:17
-
70.
Robin Stenuit
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 1:17
-
71.
Kenneth Vanbilsen
(BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 1:18
-
72.
Tom Dernies
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 1:18
-
73.
Franck Bonnamour
(FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement)
+ 1:19
-
74.
Jay Robert Thomson
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 1:19
-
75.
Gaëtan Pons
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 1:19
-
76.
Niels De Rooze
(BEL, Veranclassic - Ekoi)
+ 1:20
-
77.
Gerry Druyts
(BEL, Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team)
+ 1:20
-
78.
Thomas Wertz
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 1:21
-
79.
Stef Van Zummeren
(BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team)
+ 1:22
-
80.
Dennis Coenen
(BEL, Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team)
+ 1:22
-
81.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 1:23
-
82.
Rick Zabel
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:24
-
83.
Jonas Van Genechten
(BEL, IAM Cycling)
+ 1:24
-
84.
Ludwig De Winter
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 1:31
-
85.
Sébastien Turgot
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 1:36
-
86.
Dieter Bouvry
(BEL, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 1:37
-
87.
Rüdiger Selig
(GER, Team Katusha)
+ 1:39
-
88.
Danilo Napolitano
(ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 1:39
-
89.
Dries De Bondt
(BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team)
+ 1:41
-
90.
Jesper Asselman
(NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 1:44
-
91.
Raymond Kreder
(NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 1:44
-
92.
Joeri Calleeuw
(BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team)
+ 1:48
-
93.
Marco König
(GER, Leopard Development Team)
+ 1:49
-
94.
Marcus Burghardt
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:49
-
95.
Gorik Gardeyn
(BEL, Veranclassic - Ekoi)
+ 1:50
-
96.
Jonas Ahlstrand
(SWE, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 1:51
-
97.
Jakub Mareczko
(ITA, Southeast)
+ 1:59
-
98.
Eugert Zhupa
(ALB, Southeast)
+ 2:00
-
99.
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 2:06
-
100.
Félix Pouilly
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 2:08
-
101.
Murilo Antonio Fischer
(BRA, FDJ)
+ 2:14
-
102.
Michael Van Staeyen
(BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 2:14
-
103.
Serge Pauwels
(BEL, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 2:15
-
104.
Maxim Belkov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 2:20
-
105.
Tom Stamsnijder
(NED, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 2:21
-
106.
Justin Jules
(FRA, Veranclassic - Ekoi)
+ 2:26
-
107.
Louis Verhelst
(BEL, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 2:26
-
108.
Lorenzo Manzin (FRA, FDJ)
+ 2:33
-
109.
Christophe Prémont
(BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team)
+ 2:43
-
110.
Antwan Tolhoek
(NED, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 2:52
-
111.
Emiel Wastyn
(BEL, Vérandas Willems Cycling Team)
+ 3:01
-
112.
Tom Devriendt
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 3:14
-
113.
Sander Cordeel
(BEL, Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team)
+ 3:21
-
114.
Tim De Troyer
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 3:26
-
115.
Michael Mørkøv
(DEN, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 3:52
-
116.
Kenny Dehaes
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 3:53
-
117.
Christophe Laborie
(FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement)
+ 3:57
-
118.
Reinier Honig
(NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 4:20
-
119.
Ivar Slik
(NED, Team Roompot - Oranje Peloton)
+ 4:30
-
120.
Adrien Petit
(FRA, Cofidis Solutions Crédits)
+ 4:33
-
121.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 5:51
-
122.
Simone Antonini
(ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 6:14
-
123.
Kilian Frankiny
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 6:15
-
124.
Theo Bos
(NED, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 6:31
-
125.
Maxime Daniel
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 6:34
-
126.
Grégory Habeaux
(BEL, Wallonie - Bruxelles)
+ 6:37
-
127.
Jayde Julius
(RSA, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 6:56
-
128.
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 7:10
-
129.
Michael Gogl
(AUT, Tinkoff - Saxo)
+ 7:21
-
130.
Edwig Cammaerts
(BEL, Veranclassic - Ekoi)
+ 7:34
-
131.
Timothy Stevens
(BEL, Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team)
+ 7:44
-
132.
Patrick Gretsch
(GER, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 8:31
-
133.
Julien Antomarchi
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 8:32
-
134.
Simon Pellaud
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 8:53
-
135.
Florent Pereira
(FRA, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 8:56
-
136.
Andrea Dal Col
(ITA, Southeast)
+ 9:17
-
137.
Jelle Goderis
(BEL, Veranclassic - Ekoi)
+ 9:30
-
138.
Moreno Hofland
(NED, Team LottoNL - Jumbo)
+ 9:31
-
139.
Romain Pillon
(FRA, Roubaix - Lille Métropole)
+ 9:36
-
140.
Julien Van Den Brande
(BEL, Veranclassic - Ekoi)
+ 9:37
-
141.
Alexander Geuens
(BEL, Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team)
+ 9:41
-
142.
Stig Broeckx
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 9:49
-
143.
Andreas Stauff
(GER, MTN - Qhubeka)
+ 10:05
-
144.
Thomas De Gendt
(BEL, Lotto - Soudal)
+ 11:04
-
145.
Gediminas Bagdonas
(LTU, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 11:13
-
146.
Maxime Cam
(FRA, Bretagne - Séché Environnement)
+ 11:30
-
147.
Patrick Olesen
(DEN, Leopard Development Team)
+ 11:45
-
148.
Massimo Morabito
(LUX, Leopard Development Team)
+ 12:08
-
149.
Antoine Leleu
(BEL, Veranclassic - Ekoi)
+ 12:10
-
150.
Marc Fournier
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 13:44
-
151.
Nico Denz
(GER, Ag2r La Mondiale)
+ 14:36
-
152.
Thierry Hupond
(FRA, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 16:31
-
153.
Jordi Van Dingenen
(BEL, Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team)
+ 17:06
-
154.
Martial Roman
(FRA, Veranclassic - Ekoi)
+ 17:56
-
155.
Caleb Fairly
(USA, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 24:21