Herren: Eneco Tour (BEL/NED)
Rennen: 5. Etappe Eneco Tour (BEL/NED)
Kategorie: WT
Datum: 14.08.2015
Strecke: Riemst - Sittard-Geleen
Distanz: 179.6 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Johan Le Bon
(FRA, FDJ)
4:13:50
-
2.
Dylan van Baarle
(NED, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Magnus Cort Nielsen
(DEN, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 0:09
-
4.
Tim Wellens
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:09
-
5.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 0:09
-
6.
André Greipel
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:11
-
7.
Georg Preidler
(AUT, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 0:15
-
8.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:27
-
9.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:27
-
10.
Lars Boom
(NED, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:27
-
11.
Moreno Hofland
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 0:27
-
12.
Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 0:27
-
13.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 0:27
-
14.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:27
-
15.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:27
-
16.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:27
-
17.
Jos Van Emden
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 0:27
-
18.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:27
-
19.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:27
-
20.
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:27
-
21.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 0:27
-
22.
Heinrich Haussler
(AUS, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:27
-
23.
Michael Valgren
(DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:27
-
24.
Björn Leukemans
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 0:27
-
25.
Huub Duijn
(NED, Roompot Oranje Peloton)
+ 0:27
-
26.
Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:27
-
27.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:27
-
28.
Zico Waeytens
(BEL, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 0:27
-
29.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 0:27
-
30.
Manuel Quinziato
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:27
-
31.
Tom Jelte Slagter
(NED, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 0:27
-
32.
Tim Kerkhof
(NED, Roompot Oranje Peloton)
+ 0:27
-
33.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:27
-
34.
Thomas Sprengers
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:27
-
35.
Lars Petter Nordhaug
(NOR, Team Sky)
+ 0:27
-
36.
Pavel Kochetkov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 0:27
-
37.
Michael Rogers
(AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:27
-
38.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:27
-
39.
Nikolas Maes
(BEL, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 0:27
-
40.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 0:27
-
41.
Victor Campenaerts
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:27
-
42.
Christopher Juul Jensen
(DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:27
-
43.
Jens Debusschere
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:27
-
44.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 0:27
-
45.
Gijs Van Hoecke
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:27
-
46.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:27
-
47.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 1:01
-
48.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:05
-
49.
Tom Boonen
(BEL, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 1:05
-
50.
Ramunas Navardauskas
(LTU, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 1:17
-
51.
Cédric Pineau
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 1:36
-
52.
Matthias Brandle
(AUT, IAM Cycling)
+ 1:36
-
53.
Roy Curvers
(NED, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 1:36
-
54.
Frederik Veuchelen
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 1:36
-
55.
Jean-Pierre Drucker
(LUX, BMC Racing Team)
+ 1:36
-
56.
Jonas Vangenechten
(BEL, IAM Cycling)
+ 1:42
-
57.
Alberto Bettiol
(ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 1:42
-
58.
Boy Van Poppel
(NED, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 2:46
-
59.
Ruslan Tleubayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 2:46
-
60.
Dayer Quintana Rojas
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 2:46
-
61.
Jasha Sütterlin
(GER, Movistar Team)
+ 6:48
-
62.
Marcel Sieberg
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 6:48
-
63.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 6:48
-
64.
Loic Vliegen
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 6:48
-
65.
Michael Hepburn
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 6:48
-
66.
Frederik Backaert
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 6:48
-
67.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 6:48
-
68.
Laurens De Vreese
(BEL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 6:48
-
69.
Dylan Groenewegen
(NED, Roompot Oranje Peloton)
+ 6:48
-
70.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 6:48
-
71.
Berden De Vries
(NED, Roompot Oranje Peloton)
+ 6:48
-
72.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 6:48
-
73.
Maarten Wynants
(BEL, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 6:48
-
74.
Thomas Leezer
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 6:48
-
75.
Luka Pibernik
(SLO, Lampre - Merida)
+ 6:48
-
76.
Danny van Poppel
(NED, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 6:48
-
77.
Marcel Aregger
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 6:48
-
78.
Jan Polanc
(SLO, Lampre - Merida)
+ 6:48
-
79.
Simon Spilak
(SLO, Team Katusha)
+ 6:48
-
80.
Francis Mourey
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 6:48
-
81.
Mickael Delage
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 6:48
-
82.
Arnaud Demare
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 6:48
-
83.
Dmitriy Gruzdev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 6:48
-
84.
Stig Broeckx
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 6:48
-
85.
Enrique Sanz
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 6:48
-
86.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 6:48
-
87.
Bernhard Eisel
(AUT, Team Sky)
+ 6:48
-
88.
David Tanner
(AUS, IAM Cycling)
+ 6:48
-
89.
Rick Zabel
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 7:22
-
90.
Lasse Norman Hansen (DEN, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 8:05
-
91.
Lieuwe Westra
(NED, Astana Pro Team)
+ 8:05
-
92.
Johnny Hoogerland
(NED, Roompot Oranje Peloton)
+ 8:05
-
93.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 8:05
-
94.
Maxime Daniel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 8:05
-
95.
Aleksejs Saramotins
(LAT, IAM Cycling)
+ 8:05
-
96.
Nikolay Trusov
(RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 8:05
-
97.
Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 8:05
-
98.
Adam Blythe
(GBR, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 8:05
-
99.
Jurgen Roelandts
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 8:05
-
100.
Stijn Vandenbergh
(BEL, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 8:05
-
101.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 8:05
-
102.
Martin Velits
(SVK, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 8:05
-
103.
Danny Pate
(USA, Team Sky)
+ 8:05
-
104.
Jérôme Baugnies
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 8:05
-
105.
Preben Van Hecke
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 8:14
-
106.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 10:18
-
107.
Maximiliano Ariel Richeze
(ARG, Lampre - Merida)
+ 10:18
-
108.
Jesper Asselman
(NED, Roompot Oranje Peloton)
+ 12:43
-
109.
Wesley Kreder
(NED, Roompot Oranje Peloton)
+ 12:43
-
110.
Kristijan Koren
(SLO, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 12:43
-
111.
Jens Mouris
(NED, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 12:43
-
112.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 12:43
-
113.
Alan Marangoni
(ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 12:43
-
114.
André Looij
(NED, Roompot Oranje Peloton)
+ 12:43
-
115.
Vladimir Isaychev (RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 12:43
-
116.
Greg Henderson (NZL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 12:43
-
117.
Nathan Earle
(AUS, Team Sky)
+ 12:43
-
118.
Andrew Fenn
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 12:43
-
119.
Patrick Gretsch
(GER, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 12:43
-
120.
Roy Jans
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 12:43
-
121.
Christopher Sutton
(AUS, Team Sky)
+ 12:43
-
122.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 12:43
-
123.
Hayden Roulston
(NZL, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 12:43
-
124.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 12:43
-
125.
Chad Haga
(USA, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 12:43
-
126.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 12:43
-
127.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 12:43
-
128.
Filippo Pozzato
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 12:43
-
129.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 12:43
-
130.
Marco Coledan
(ITA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 12:43
-
131.
Rudiger Selig
(GER, Team Katusha)
+ 12:43
-
132.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 12:43
-
133.
Andrea Guardini
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 12:43
-
134.
Juan Lobato Del Valle
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 12:43
-
135.
Robert Wagner
(GER, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 12:43
-
136.
Nico Denz
(GER, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 12:43
-
137.
Adriano Malori
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 12:43
-
138.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 12:43
-
139.
Sébastien Turgot
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 12:43
-
140.
Damien Gaudin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 12:43
-
141.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 12:43
-
142.
Maarten Tjallingii
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 12:43
-
143.
Rick Flens
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 12:43
-
144.
Alexander Porsev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 12:43
-
145.
Svein Tuft
(CAN, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 12:43
-
146.
Leigh Howard
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 12:43
-
147.
Roberto Ferrari
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 12:43
-
DNF.
Sam Bewley
(NZL, Orica GreenEdge)
-
DNF.
Nathan Haas
(AUS, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
-
DNF.
Eugenio Alafaci
(ITA, Trek Factory Racing)
-
DNS.
Gatis Smukulis
(LAT, Team Katusha)
-
DNS.
Yoann Offredo
(FRA, FDJ)
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Wilco Kelderman
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
16:44:13
-
2.
Dylan van Baarle
(NED, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 0:01
-
3.
Johan Le Bon
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 0:08
-
4.
Jos Van Emden
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 0:13
-
5.
Tim Wellens
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 0:19
-
6.
Lars Boom
(NED, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:20
-
7.
Greg Van Avermaet
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:26
-
8.
Manuel Quinziato
(ITA, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:29
-
9.
Philippe Gilbert
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 0:29
-
10.
Michael Rogers
(AUS, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:34
-
11.
Fabio Felline
(ITA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 0:36
-
12.
Andriy Grivko (UKR, Astana Pro Team)
+ 0:41
-
13.
Reto Hollenstein
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:43
-
14.
Victor Campenaerts
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:45
-
15.
Nikias Arndt
(GER, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 0:47
-
16.
Michael Valgren
(DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:48
-
17.
Christopher Juul Jensen
(DEN, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 0:48
-
18.
Georg Preidler
(AUT, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 0:48
-
19.
Dries Devenyns
(BEL, IAM Cycling)
+ 0:51
-
20.
Julian Alaphilippe
(FRA, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 0:54
-
21.
Yves Lampaert
(BEL, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 0:57
-
22.
Gijs Van Hoecke
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 0:59
-
23.
Magnus Cort Nielsen
(DEN, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 1:00
-
24.
Tiesj Benoot
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:00
-
25.
Tom Jelte Slagter
(NED, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 1:09
-
26.
Jan Bakelants
(BEL, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 1:10
-
27.
Heinrich Haussler
(AUS, IAM Cycling)
+ 1:11
-
28.
Pavel Kochetkov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 1:17
-
29.
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 1:17
-
30.
Jelle Wallays
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 1:18
-
31.
Alexey Lutsenko
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 1:20
-
32.
André Greipel
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:21
-
33.
Moreno Hofland
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 1:21
-
34.
Jens Keukeleire
(BEL, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 1:22
-
35.
Lars Petter Nordhaug
(NOR, Team Sky)
+ 1:28
-
36.
Huub Duijn
(NED, Roompot Oranje Peloton)
+ 1:28
-
37.
Ramunas Navardauskas
(LTU, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 1:30
-
38.
Marco Marcato
(ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 1:31
-
39.
Matthias Brandle
(AUT, IAM Cycling)
+ 1:33
-
40.
Jens Debusschere
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 1:34
-
41.
Zico Waeytens
(BEL, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 1:37
-
42.
Niki Terpstra
(NED, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 1:39
-
43.
Tom Boonen
(BEL, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 1:45
-
44.
Oliver Naesen
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 1:45
-
45.
Thomas Sprengers
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 1:53
-
46.
Jasper Stuyven
(BEL, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 1:55
-
47.
Björn Leukemans
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 1:57
-
48.
Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 2:00
-
49.
Danilo Wyss
(SUI, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:02
-
50.
Jean-Pierre Drucker
(LUX, BMC Racing Team)
+ 2:08
-
51.
Nikolas Maes
(BEL, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 2:10
-
52.
Alberto Bettiol
(ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 2:17
-
53.
Tim Kerkhof
(NED, Roompot Oranje Peloton)
+ 2:28
-
54.
Roy Curvers
(NED, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 2:58
-
55.
Frederik Veuchelen
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 2:59
-
56.
Cédric Pineau
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 3:10
-
57.
Jonas Vangenechten
(BEL, IAM Cycling)
+ 3:14
-
58.
Boy Van Poppel
(NED, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 3:28
-
59.
Ruslan Tleubayev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 4:17
-
60.
Dayer Quintana Rojas
(COL, Movistar Team)
+ 4:38
-
61.
Michael Hepburn
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 6:55
-
62.
Simon Spilak
(SLO, Team Katusha)
+ 7:19
-
63.
Diego Ulissi
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 7:21
-
64.
Berden De Vries
(NED, Roompot Oranje Peloton)
+ 7:22
-
65.
Jasha Sütterlin
(GER, Movistar Team)
+ 7:29
-
66.
Arnaud Demare
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 7:33
-
67.
Danny van Poppel
(NED, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 7:37
-
68.
Thomas Leezer
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 7:38
-
69.
Loic Vliegen
(BEL, BMC Racing Team)
+ 7:46
-
70.
Maarten Wynants
(BEL, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 7:51
-
71.
Edward Theuns
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 7:53
-
72.
Mickael Delage
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 7:54
-
73.
Enrico Gasparotto
(ITA, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 7:55
-
74.
Jan Polanc
(SLO, Lampre - Merida)
+ 7:57
-
75.
Marcel Aregger
(SUI, IAM Cycling)
+ 7:58
-
76.
Marcel Sieberg
(GER, Lotto Soudal)
+ 7:59
-
77.
Laurens De Vreese
(BEL, Astana Pro Team)
+ 8:01
-
78.
David Tanner
(AUS, IAM Cycling)
+ 8:02
-
79.
Frederik Backaert
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 8:12
-
80.
Dylan Groenewegen
(NED, Roompot Oranje Peloton)
+ 8:16
-
81.
Fabio Sabatini
(ITA, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 8:23
-
82.
Rick Zabel
(GER, BMC Racing Team)
+ 8:24
-
83.
Francis Mourey
(FRA, FDJ)
+ 8:25
-
84.
Luka Pibernik
(SLO, Lampre - Merida)
+ 8:29
-
85.
Danny Pate
(USA, Team Sky)
+ 8:31
-
86.
Manuele Mori
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 8:32
-
87.
Lieuwe Westra
(NED, Astana Pro Team)
+ 8:36
-
88.
Aleksejs Saramotins
(LAT, IAM Cycling)
+ 8:37
-
89.
Simon Geschke
(GER, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 8:37
-
90.
Enrique Sanz
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 8:43
-
91.
Lasse Norman Hansen (DEN, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 8:44
-
92.
Stijn Vandenbergh
(BEL, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 9:01
-
93.
Tobias Ludvigsson
(SWE, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 9:10
-
94.
Martin Velits
(SVK, Etixx - Quick Step)
+ 9:12
-
95.
Evgeny Petrov (RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 9:23
-
96.
Nikolay Trusov
(RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 9:24
-
97.
Johnny Hoogerland
(NED, Roompot Oranje Peloton)
+ 9:26
-
98.
Maxime Daniel
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 9:33
-
99.
Jurgen Roelandts
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 9:37
-
100.
Jérôme Baugnies
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 9:51
-
101.
Preben Van Hecke
(BEL, Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise)
+ 9:55
-
102.
Bernhard Eisel
(AUT, Team Sky)
+ 10:01
-
103.
Adam Blythe
(GBR, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 10:12
-
104.
Dmitriy Gruzdev
(KAZ, Astana Pro Team)
+ 10:29
-
105.
Sacha Modolo
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 11:51
-
106.
Adriano Malori
(ITA, Movistar Team)
+ 12:36
-
107.
Maximiliano Ariel Richeze
(ARG, Lampre - Merida)
+ 12:53
-
108.
Rick Flens
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 12:54
-
109.
Svein Tuft
(CAN, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 13:03
-
110.
Chad Haga
(USA, Team Giant - Alpecin)
+ 13:11
-
111.
Damien Gaudin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 13:13
-
112.
Manuele Boaro
(ITA, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 13:15
-
113.
Pavel Brutt
(RUS, Tinkoff-Saxo)
+ 13:20
-
114.
Vladimir Isaychev (RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 13:22
-
115.
Patrick Gretsch
(GER, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 13:22
-
116.
Filippo Pozzato
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 13:26
-
117.
Hayden Roulston
(NZL, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 13:30
-
118.
Alan Marangoni
(ITA, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 13:32
-
119.
Maarten Tjallingii
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 13:34
-
120.
Andrey Amador
(CRC, Movistar Team)
+ 13:35
-
121.
Giacomo Nizzolo
(ITA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 13:37
-
122.
Hugo Houle
(CAN, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 13:38
-
123.
Andrew Fenn
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 13:43
-
124.
Kristijan Koren
(SLO, Team Cannondale - Garmin)
+ 13:44
-
125.
Elia Viviani
(ITA, Team Sky)
+ 13:45
-
126.
Ian Stannard
(GBR, Team Sky)
+ 13:45
-
127.
Jesper Asselman
(NED, Roompot Oranje Peloton)
+ 13:46
-
128.
Sébastien Turgot
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 13:51
-
129.
Juan Lobato Del Valle
(ESP, Movistar Team)
+ 13:54
-
130.
Ben Gastauer
(LUX, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 14:14
-
131.
Nico Denz
(GER, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 14:17
-
132.
Roy Jans
(BEL, Wanty - Groupe Gobert)
+ 14:18
-
133.
Alexander Porsev
(RUS, Team Katusha)
+ 14:19
-
134.
Rudiger Selig
(GER, Team Katusha)
+ 14:29
-
135.
Jacopo Guarnieri
(ITA, Team Katusha)
+ 14:32
-
136.
Greg Henderson (NZL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 14:34
-
137.
André Looij
(NED, Roompot Oranje Peloton)
+ 14:38
-
138.
Andrea Guardini
(ITA, Astana Pro Team)
+ 14:44
-
139.
Christopher Sutton
(AUS, Team Sky)
+ 15:04
-
140.
Roberto Ferrari
(ITA, Lampre - Merida)
+ 15:05
-
141.
Marco Coledan
(ITA, Trek Factory Racing)
+ 15:27
-
142.
Wesley Kreder
(NED, Roompot Oranje Peloton)
+ 16:48
-
143.
Stig Broeckx
(BEL, Lotto Soudal)
+ 16:58
-
144.
Jens Mouris
(NED, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 17:09
-
145.
Robert Wagner
(GER, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 17:14
-
146.
Nathan Earle
(AUS, Team Sky)
+ 18:19
-
147.
Leigh Howard
(AUS, Orica GreenEdge)
+ 22:39