Herren: Tour de l'Ain (FRA)
Rennen: Prolog Tour de l'Ain (FRA)
Kategorie: 2.1
Datum: 11.08.2015
Strecke: Bourg-en-Bresse
Distanz: 3.8 km
Etappenwertung
-
1.
Mike Teunissen
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
4:31
-
2.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:01
-
3.
Marc Sarreau
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:01
-
4.
Jimmy Engoulvent
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:02
-
5.
Twan Castelijns
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 0:02
-
6.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:04
-
7.
Nans Peters
(FRA, French Espoirs National Team)
+ 0:05
-
8.
Jean-Christophe Peraud
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:05
-
9.
Nacer Bouhanni
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:05
-
10.
Lukas Pöstlberger
(AUT, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 0:05
-
11.
Florian Vachon
(FRA, Bretagne-Séché Environnement)
+ 0:06
-
12.
Timo Roosen
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 0:06
-
13.
Lennard Hofstede
(NED, Rabobank Development Team)
+ 0:06
-
14.
Pierre-Luc Perichon
(FRA, Bretagne-Séché Environnement)
+ 0:06
-
15.
Cees Bol
(NED, Rabobank Development Team)
+ 0:06
-
16.
Jérôme Cousin
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:07
-
17.
Justin Oien
(USA, USA National Team)
+ 0:07
-
18.
Samuel Dumoulin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:07
-
19.
Antoine Duchesne
(CAN, Team Europcar)
+ 0:07
-
20.
Martijn Tusveld
(NED, Rabobank Development Team)
+ 0:09
-
21.
Quentin Pacher
(FRA, E.C. Armee de Terre)
+ 0:09
-
22.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 0:09
-
23.
Rudy Barbier
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:09
-
24.
Kévin Ledanois
(FRA, Bretagne-Séché Environnement)
+ 0:09
-
25.
Frédéric Brun
(FRA, Bretagne-Séché Environnement)
+ 0:10
-
26.
Pierre-Roger Latour
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:10
-
27.
Yoann Bagot
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:10
-
28.
Fabien Grellier
(FRA, French Espoirs National Team)
+ 0:10
-
29.
Stéphane Rossetto
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:10
-
30.
Yoann Paillot
(FRA, Team Marseille 13 KTM)
+ 0:11
-
31.
Sam Oomen
(NED, Rabobank Development Team)
+ 0:12
-
32.
Brice Feillu
(FRA, Bretagne-Séché Environnement)
+ 0:12
-
33.
Colin Joyce
(USA, USA National Team)
+ 0:12
-
34.
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
(POR, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 0:12
-
35.
Fabien Doubey
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:13
-
36.
William Barta
(USA, USA National Team)
+ 0:13
-
37.
Benoît Sinner
(FRA, E.C. Armee de Terre)
+ 0:13
-
38.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 0:14
-
39.
Thibault Ferasse
(FRA, French Espoirs National Team)
+ 0:14
-
40.
Merijn Korevaar
(NED, Rabobank Development Team)
+ 0:14
-
41.
Fabien Canal
(FRA, E.C. Armee de Terre)
+ 0:14
-
42.
Elie Gesbert
(FRA, French Espoirs National Team)
+ 0:15
-
43.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:15
-
44.
Tyler Williams
(USA, USA National Team)
+ 0:15
-
45.
Kévin Reza
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:15
-
46.
Albert Torres
(ESP, Team Ecuador)
+ 0:15
-
47.
Alexis Bodiot
(FRA, E.C. Armee de Terre)
+ 0:15
-
48.
Julien Berard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:15
-
49.
Fabrice Jeandesboz
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:16
-
50.
Jeroen Meijers
(NED, Rabobank Development Team)
+ 0:16
-
51.
Césare Benedetti
(ITA, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 0:16
-
52.
Alo Jakin
(EST, Auber 93)
+ 0:16
-
53.
Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:16
-
54.
Jérôme Mainard
(FRA, E.C. Armee de Terre)
+ 0:17
-
55.
Julien Loubet
(FRA, Team Marseille 13 KTM)
+ 0:17
-
56.
Jaume Rovira Pous
(ESP, Team Ecuador)
+ 0:17
-
57.
Cristiano Salerno
(ITA, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 0:17
-
58.
Julien El Fares
(FRA, Team Marseille 13 KTM)
+ 0:18
-
59.
Jordi Simon Casulleras
(ESP, Team Ecuador)
+ 0:18
-
60.
Taylor Eisenhart
(USA, USA National Team)
+ 0:18
-
61.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:18
-
62.
Arnaud Courteille
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:19
-
63.
Dominique Rollin
(CAN, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:19
-
64.
Pierre Gouault
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 0:19
-
65.
Geoffrey Curran
(USA, USA National Team)
+ 0:19
-
66.
Thomas Damuseau
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:19
-
67.
Jérémy Maison
(FRA, French Espoirs National Team)
+ 0:19
-
68.
Nick Van Der Lijke
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 0:20
-
69.
Alexandre Blain
(FRA, Team Marseille 13 KTM)
+ 0:20
-
70.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, Team Europcar)
+ 0:20
-
71.
Bjorn Thurau
(GER, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 0:21
-
72.
Daniel Dominguez
(ESP, Team Ecuador)
+ 0:21
-
73.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, French Espoirs National Team)
+ 0:21
-
74.
Romain Hardy
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:21
-
75.
Léo Vincent
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:22
-
76.
Jimmy Turgis
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:23
-
77.
Benjamin Giraud
(FRA, Team Marseille 13 KTM)
+ 0:23
-
78.
Rudy Kowalski
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:23
-
79.
Florian Guillou
(FRA, Bretagne-Séché Environnement)
+ 0:23
-
80.
Théo Vimpere
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 0:24
-
81.
Maxime Mederel
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:25
-
82.
Guillaume Levarlet
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 0:25
-
83.
Zhandos Bizhigitov
(KAZ, Vino 4-Ever)
+ 0:26
-
84.
Higinio Fernandez
(ESP, Team Ecuador)
+ 0:27
-
85.
Oleg Zemlyakov
(KAZ, Vino 4-Ever)
+ 0:27
-
86.
Alexandr Shushemoin (KAZ, Vino 4-Ever)
+ 0:27
-
87.
Julien Guay
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 0:28
-
88.
Rémi Di Gregorio (FRA, Team Marseille 13 KTM)
+ 0:28
-
89.
Anthony Maldonado
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 0:28
-
90.
Barry Markus
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 0:28
-
91.
Felix Pouilly
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:31
-
92.
Yoann Barbas
(FRA, E.C. Armee de Terre)
+ 0:32
-
93.
Dimitriy Lukyanov (KAZ, Vino 4-Ever)
+ 0:34
-
94.
Vadim Galeyev
(KAZ, Vino 4-Ever)
+ 0:39
-
95.
Henry Marcelo Velasco Cevallos
(ECU, Team Ecuador)
+ 0:43
-
96.
Stepan Astafyev
(KAZ, Vino 4-Ever)
+ 1:00
Gesamtwertung
-
1.
Mike Teunissen
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
4:31
-
2.
Alexandre Geniez
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:00
-
3.
Marc Sarreau
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:01
-
4.
Jimmy Engoulvent
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:02
-
5.
Twan Castelijns
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 0:02
-
6.
Cyril Lemoine
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:04
-
7.
Nans Peters
(FRA, French Espoirs National Team)
+ 0:05
-
8.
Jean-Christophe Peraud
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:05
-
9.
Nacer Bouhanni
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:05
-
10.
Lukas Pöstlberger
(AUT, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 0:05
-
11.
Florian Vachon
(FRA, Bretagne-Séché Environnement)
+ 0:05
-
12.
Timo Roosen
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 0:05
-
13.
Lennard Hofstede
(NED, Rabobank Development Team)
+ 0:05
-
14.
Pierre-Luc Perichon
(FRA, Bretagne-Séché Environnement)
+ 0:06
-
15.
Cees Bol
(NED, Rabobank Development Team)
+ 0:06
-
16.
Jérôme Cousin
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:07
-
17.
Justin Oien
(USA, USA National Team)
+ 0:07
-
18.
Samuel Dumoulin
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:07
-
19.
Antoine Duchesne
(CAN, Team Europcar)
+ 0:07
-
20.
Martijn Tusveld
(NED, Rabobank Development Team)
+ 0:08
-
21.
Quentin Pacher
(FRA, E.C. Armee de Terre)
+ 0:09
-
22.
Steven Kruijswijk
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 0:09
-
23.
Rudy Barbier
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:09
-
24.
Kévin Ledanois
(FRA, Bretagne-Séché Environnement)
+ 0:09
-
25.
Frédéric Brun
(FRA, Bretagne-Séché Environnement)
+ 0:09
-
26.
Pierre-Roger Latour
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:09
-
27.
Yoann Bagot
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:09
-
28.
Fabien Grellier
(FRA, French Espoirs National Team)
+ 0:10
-
29.
Stéphane Rossetto
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:10
-
30.
Yoann Paillot
(FRA, Team Marseille 13 KTM)
+ 0:11
-
31.
Sam Oomen
(NED, Rabobank Development Team)
+ 0:11
-
32.
Brice Feillu
(FRA, Bretagne-Séché Environnement)
+ 0:12
-
33.
Colin Joyce
(USA, USA National Team)
+ 0:12
-
34.
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
(POR, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 0:12
-
35.
Fabien Doubey
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:12
-
36.
William Barta
(USA, USA National Team)
+ 0:13
-
37.
Benoît Sinner
(FRA, E.C. Armee de Terre)
+ 0:13
-
38.
Patrick Konrad
(AUT, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 0:14
-
39.
Thibault Ferasse
(FRA, French Espoirs National Team)
+ 0:14
-
40.
Merijn Korevaar
(NED, Rabobank Development Team)
+ 0:14
-
41.
Fabien Canal
(FRA, E.C. Armee de Terre)
+ 0:14
-
42.
Elie Gesbert
(FRA, French Espoirs National Team)
+ 0:14
-
43.
Domenico Pozzovivo
(ITA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:14
-
44.
Tyler Williams
(USA, USA National Team)
+ 0:15
-
45.
Kévin Reza
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:15
-
46.
Albert Torres
(ESP, Team Ecuador)
+ 0:15
-
47.
Alexis Bodiot
(FRA, E.C. Armee de Terre)
+ 0:15
-
48.
Julien Berard
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:15
-
49.
Fabrice Jeandesboz
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:15
-
50.
Jeroen Meijers
(NED, Rabobank Development Team)
+ 0:15
-
51.
Césare Benedetti
(ITA, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 0:15
-
52.
Alo Jakin
(EST, Auber 93)
+ 0:16
-
53.
Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:16
-
54.
Jérôme Mainard
(FRA, E.C. Armee de Terre)
+ 0:16
-
55.
Julien Loubet
(FRA, Team Marseille 13 KTM)
+ 0:17
-
56.
Jaume Rovira Pous
(ESP, Team Ecuador)
+ 0:17
-
57.
Cristiano Salerno
(ITA, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 0:17
-
58.
Julien El Fares
(FRA, Team Marseille 13 KTM)
+ 0:17
-
59.
Jordi Simon Casulleras
(ESP, Team Ecuador)
+ 0:17
-
60.
Taylor Eisenhart
(USA, USA National Team)
+ 0:18
-
61.
Hubert Dupont
(FRA, AG2R La Mondiale)
+ 0:18
-
62.
Arnaud Courteille
(FRA, FDJ.fr)
+ 0:19
-
63.
Dominique Rollin
(CAN, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:19
-
64.
Pierre Gouault
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 0:19
-
65.
Geoffrey Curran
(USA, USA National Team)
+ 0:19
-
66.
Thomas Damuseau
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:19
-
67.
Jérémy Maison
(FRA, French Espoirs National Team)
+ 0:19
-
68.
Nick Van Der Lijke
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 0:20
-
69.
Alexandre Blain
(FRA, Team Marseille 13 KTM)
+ 0:20
-
70.
Yukiya Arashiro
(JPN, Team Europcar)
+ 0:20
-
71.
Bjorn Thurau
(GER, Bora-Argon 18)
+ 0:21
-
72.
Daniel Dominguez
(ESP, Team Ecuador)
+ 0:21
-
73.
Guillaume Martin
(FRA, French Espoirs National Team)
+ 0:21
-
74.
Romain Hardy
(FRA, Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
+ 0:21
-
75.
Léo Vincent
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:21
-
76.
Jimmy Turgis
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:23
-
77.
Benjamin Giraud
(FRA, Team Marseille 13 KTM)
+ 0:23
-
78.
Rudy Kowalski
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:23
-
79.
Florian Guillou
(FRA, Bretagne-Séché Environnement)
+ 0:23
-
80.
Théo Vimpere
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 0:24
-
81.
Maxime Mederel
(FRA, Team Europcar)
+ 0:25
-
82.
Guillaume Levarlet
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 0:25
-
83.
Zhandos Bizhigitov
(KAZ, Vino 4-Ever)
+ 0:26
-
84.
Higinio Fernandez
(ESP, Team Ecuador)
+ 0:26
-
85.
Oleg Zemlyakov
(KAZ, Vino 4-Ever)
+ 0:27
-
86.
Alexandr Shushemoin (KAZ, Vino 4-Ever)
+ 0:27
-
87.
Julien Guay
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 0:28
-
88.
Rémi Di Gregorio (FRA, Team Marseille 13 KTM)
+ 0:28
-
89.
Anthony Maldonado
(FRA, Auber 93)
+ 0:28
-
90.
Barry Markus
(NED, Team LottoNL-Jumbo)
+ 0:28
-
91.
Felix Pouilly
(FRA, Roubaix Lille Metropole)
+ 0:30
-
92.
Yoann Barbas
(FRA, E.C. Armee de Terre)
+ 0:32
-
93.
Dimitriy Lukyanov (KAZ, Vino 4-Ever)
+ 0:34
-
94.
Vadim Galeyev
(KAZ, Vino 4-Ever)
+ 0:39
-
95.
Henry Marcelo Velasco Cevallos
(ECU, Team Ecuador)
+ 0:43
-
96.
Stepan Astafyev
(KAZ, Vino 4-Ever)
+ 1:00